Monnickendam 16 juni 2001
meerkamp jongens
estafette
eindstand



meisjes pup C                    totaal   40 m            verspringen    balwerpen
1 Miriah Groenfelt   S.V. Contin  1089    6,9     521     3.26    370    12.42   198
2 Tageia Watson      S.V. Contin  980     7,0     500     2.72    262    13.59   218
3 Joyce Edel         NEA-Volhard  888     7,6     385     2.86    290    13.25   213
4 Lindey Edel        NEA-Volhard  883     7,4     422     2.73    264    12.34   197
5 Nathalie Smit      NEA-Volhard  831     7,8     351     2.68    254    14.02   226
6 Margje Mul         AV Hera      818     7,5     403     2.62    242    11.07   173
7 Danascha Splinter  NEA-Volhard  823     7,8     351     2.89    296    11.24   176
8 Renee Kapteijn     NEA-Volhard  794     7,7     368     2.70    258    10.77   168
9 Jeurnine Stuger    S.V. Contin  741     7,6     385     2.48    214     9.48   142
10 Simone Guit       NEA-Volhard  712     8,0     318     2.63    244     9.88   150
11 Emma van Gerven   AV'23        705     7,7     368     2.41    200     9.26   137
12 Ananda de Man     NEA-Volhard  635     8,7     215     2.69    256    10.59   164
13 Nathalie Wijnker  NEA-Volhard  644     8,7     215     2.47    212    13.53   217
14 Amber Commadeur   AV Hera      616     8,6     229     2.25    168    13.64   219
15 Queeny Jurel      S.V. Contin  615     8,1     303     2.41    200     8.06   112
16 Kim Boelhouwer    AV Hera      529     8,7     215     2.27    172     9.48   142
17 Maayke v/d Sluys  AV Monnicke  369     9,0     176     2.31    180     4.23   13
18 Angelina Senchi   AV Hera      205     9,7      93     1.89     96     4.34   16

Ploegenklassement                estaf           estaf.   meerk.  totaal
vereniging                        tijd           punten   punten
S.V. Continental S                28,9            455     3425    3880
NEA-Volharding                    30,5            382     3425    3807
AV Hera                           31,6            336     2168    2504
AV Monnickendam                                           369     369


meisjes pup B                    totaal   40 m           balwerpen        verspringen
1 Lisa Muller        AV'23        1126    7,1     480    16.64    268     3.30   378
2 Irene Kranendonk   ATOS         950     7,4     422    14.06    226     2.92   302
3 Ayodele Ellis      S.V. Contin  923     7,1     480    14.59    235     2.45   208
4 Adinda Mendel      AV'23        903     7,7     368    16.96    273     2.72   262
5 Larissa Stout      AV Monnicke  801     8,3     272    20.11    319     2.46   210
6 Sheraida Biswane   S.V. Contin  747     7,8     351    12.96    208     2.35   188
7 Jasmijn de Nood    AV'23        755     7,8     351     9.18    136     2.75   268
8 Kelly Koerts       NEA-Volhard  737     7,8     351    11.20    176     2.46   210
9 Annick Asikende    S.V. Contin  705     7,1     480    13.99    225
10 Isabelle Monsees  AV'23        683     8,5     243    13.24    212     2.55   228
11 Claudia Schotanus AV Monnicke  674     8,5     243    13.96    225     2.44   206
12 Sophie Oostvoorn  AV'23        618     8,7     215    11.69    185     2.50   218
13 Marjolein van WoudATOS         542     8,6     229     8.75    127     2.34   186

Ploegenklassement                 estaf          estaf.   meerk.  totaal
vereniging                        tijd           punten   punten
AV'23                             30.8            369     3467    3836
S.V. Contin                                               2375    2375
ATOS                                                      1492    1492
AV Monnicke                                               1475    1475
NEA-Volhard                                               737     737


meisjes pup A.1                  totaal   hoog            60 m           balwerpen
1 Cheyenne Vitalis   NEA-Volhard  1253    1.10    416     9,4     535    18.93   302
2 Renee van Adrichem ATOS         1247    1.10    416     9,5     519    19.60   312
3 Ilanga Gambier     S.V. Contin  1229    1.10    416     9,2     569    15.13   244
4 Jeniva Mac Donald  S.V. Contin  1228    1.10    416     9,5     519    18.29   293
5 Mildred Owusu      S.V. Contin  1195    1.10    416     9,4     535    15.15   244
6 Lisanne Schol      NEA-Volhard  1190    0.95    306     9,7     487    26.03   397
7 Tanja Reuver       NEA-Volhard  1153    1.05    379     9,8     472    18.95   302
8 Maxime van Roode   NEA-Volhard  1142    1.05    379     9,8     472    18.17   291
9 Rosa Bas           AV'23        1096    0.95    306     10,0    442    22.20   348
10 Maaike Daatselaar ATOS         1088    1.05    379     9,8     472    14.70   237
11 Lisette Guit      NEA-Volhard  1069    1.00    342     9,8     472    15.79   255
12 Lynn van Rossum   AV'23        1061    1.00    342     10,0    442    17.25   277
13 Stella Leemhuis   AV Hera      1054    1.00    342     9,9     457    15.83   255
14 Jessica Oudeboon  ATOS         1048    0.95    306     9,9     457    17.79   285
15 Lieske Yntema     AV Monnicke  1037    1.00    342     10,3    399    18.50   296
16 Michelle Edel     NEA-Volhard  1037    0.95    306     10,2    413    20.05   318
17 Janis Gumbs       S.V. Contin  1007    0.95    306     10,5    372    20.86   329
18 Tamira van HeerwaaAV'23        995     0.95    306     10,0    442    15.29   247
19 Sarah Moutahhiz   S.V. Contin  983     0.95    306     10,4    386    18.18   291
20 Jeritza Peterson  S.V. Contin  955     0.95    306     10,1    427    13.80   222
21 Stephany With     S.V. Contin  955     1.00    342     10,2    413    12.54   200
22 Anniek Hoek       AV'23        834     1.00    342     11,2    285    12.90   207
23 Senna Mol         ATOS         838     0.90    269     11,1    296    16.97   273
24 Priscilla Schoof  NEA-Volhard  831     0.80    196     10,6    359    17.16   276
25 Farrah Akarriou   NEA-Volhard  821     1.00    342     11,2    285    12.22   194
26 Marlies Haubrich  NEA-Volhard  800     0.90    269     11,1    296    14.55   235
27 Kimberley Blauw   S.V. Contin  766     0.90    269     10,5    372     8.67   125
28 Sheila KoningsteinAV Hera      751     0.80    196     11,0    308    15.31   247
29 Robin Groen       AV'23        756                     10,3    399    22.92   357
30 Stacey Vonk       AV Hera      750     0.85    232     10,7    346    10.98   172
31 Linda Schipper    A.V.W. Wier  698     0.85    232     11,5    250    13.45   216
32 Vanessa Rafaela   S.V. Contin  686     0.95    306     12,3    167    13.28   213
33 Tessa van Onna    AV'23        644                     10,6    359    17.77   285
34 Stacey Monsels    S.V. Contin  535                     9,4     535
35 Maud Burger       AV Hera      439     0.90    269                    10.92   170

Ploegenklassement                 estaf.         estaf.   meerk.  totaal
vereniging                        tijd           punten   punten
NEA-Volharding                    37.0            560     4738    5298
S.V. Continental S                37.0            560     4659    5219
ATOS                              41.9            325     4221    4546
AV'23                             40.4            427     3986    4413
AV Hera                                                   2994    2994
AV Monnickendam                                           1037    1037
A.V.W. Wieringerme                                        698     698


meisjes pup A.2                  totaal   verspringen     60 m            kogelstoten
1 Thaisa Huis        NEA-Volhard  1473    3.82    482     9,5     519     7.12   472
2 Linda v/d Poel     AV Monnicke  1438    3.98    514     9,9     457     7.03   467
3 Inger Brasik       AV'23        1371    3.74    466     9,9     457     6.69   448
4 Karin Tijburg      NEA-Volhard  1346    3.77    472     10,0    442     6.42   432
5 Tiffany Boersma    ATOS         1319    3.64    446     9,8     472     5.92   401
6 Nienke Tjalma      A.V.W. Wier  1296    3.43    404     9,7     487     5.98   405
7 Marcella Kroon     AV Hera      1279    3.59    436     9,9     457     5.68   386
8 Cherry-Ann Gardt   S.V. Contin  1287    3.32    382     10,2    413     7.46   492
9 Tessa v/d Ven      NEA-Volhard  1268    3.57    432     10,0    442     5.81   394
10 Rayline Rafaela   S.V. Contin  1266    3.34    386     9,7     487     5.79   393
11 Eva Burger        AV Hera      1249    3.44    406     10,1    427     6.16   416
12 Suzet Hemrika     AV Hera      1227    3.56    430     10,0    442     5.21   355
13 Swindey Helm      NEA-Volhard  1221    3.37    392     10,0    442     5.70   387
14 Joandra Sanchez PeS.V. Contin  1214    3.27    372     9,7     487     5.21   355
15 Mandy Balje       AV Hera      1214    3.58    434     10,6    359     6.24   421
16 Moena Emal        S.V. Contin  1175    2.99    316     10,0    442     6.18   417
17 Lieve Leijssen    AV'23        1172    3.45    408     10,3    399     5.35   365
18 Chanika Out       AV Monnicke  1123    3.20    358     10,2    413     5.16   352
19 Nicole Oomens     AV Monnicke  1119    3.24    366     10,6    359     5.81   394
20 Elise v/d Schaaf  AV Monnicke  1087    3.30    378     10,6    359     5.13   350
21 Monique Smit      NEA-Volhard  1090    3.23    364     10,8    333     5.79   393
22 Nicky Oostenveld  AV Hera      1073    3.20    358     10,5    372     5.02   343
23 Evita v/d Berg    AV Hera      1037    3.04    326     10,2    413     4.38   298
24 Omaira Miltenburg A.V.W. Wier  999     3.05    328     11,1    296     5.51   375
25 Lisanne Woesthoff NEA-Volhard  982     3.26    370     10,9    321     4.29   291
26 Abhigail Zarks    S.V. Contin  967     3.57    432     9,4     535
27 Minke Voorn       AV'23        848     2.81    280     11,1    296     4.04   272
28 Barbara Beumer    AV'23        822     2.61    240     11,4    262     4.69   320

Ploegenklassement                 estaf.         estaf.   meerk.  totaal
vereniging                        tijd           punten   punten
NEA-Volharding                    38,2            510     5308    5818
AV Hera                           38,7            490     4969    5459
S.V. Continental S                38,2            510     4942    5452
AV Monnickendam                   42,5            355     4767    5122
AV'23                                                     4213    4213
A.V.W. Wieringerme                                        2295    2295
ATOS                                                      1319    1319


jongens/meisjes mini           totaal    40 m            balwerpen        verspringen
1 Zico Keevel        NEA-Volhard  876     8,20    287    20.55    325     2.69   256
2 Roos ter Voort     NEA-Volhard  735     7,90    341     8.60    124     2.76   270
3 Yorick de Man      NEA-Volhard  614     8,60    235    11.28    177     2.42   202
4 Milou Gutter       AV Monnicke  501     8,30    274     8.50    121     1.94   106
5 Selina Bak         AV Monnicke  390     9,00    184     7.10     90     1.99   116
Bovenkant pagina
Pupillencompetitie overzicht
startpagina