Monnickendam 16 juni 2001
meerkamp meisjes
estafette
eindstand



jongens pup C                    totaal   40 m            verspringen    balwerpen
1 Bren Meijer        NEA-Volhard  1439    6,9     521     3.66    450    32.07   468
2 Thom Ridderbos     AV'23        1186    7,5     403     3.25    368    27.53   415
3 Tim Schol          NEA-Volhard  1097    7,5     403     3.11    340    22.65   354
4 Mark Wormhoudt     AV'23        1005    7,4     422     2.81    280    18.96   303
5 Bram Tjalma        A.V.W. Wier  974     8,0     318     2.61    240    27.59   416
5 Brian Melis        NEA-Volhard  981     7,5     403     2.71    260    20.04   318
7 Auke Eringa        AV'23        957     7,7     368     2.96    310    17.34   279
8 Abe Dijkman        AV'23        915     7,6     385     2.68    254    17.15   276
9 Tyrell Stuger      S.V. Contin  901     8,0     318     2.61    240    21.86   343
10 Tom Vethaak       NEA-Volhard  846     7,8     351     2.80    278    13.49   217
11 Elon Wallert      AV Monnicke  834     8,0     318     2.69    256    16.14   260
12 Jasper v/d Peet   AV Monnicke  819     7,8     351     2.67    252    13.43   216
13 Jimmy van Midden  ATOS         818     8,1     303     2.83    284    14.36   231
14 Max Taekema       AV'23        811     8,4     257     2.77    272    17.59   282
15 Jochem Witte      AV Hera      780     7,9     334     2.69    256    11.95   190
16 Wesley Holzel     NEA-Volhard  788     8,0     318     2.54    226    15.11   244
17 Arnaux Breek      AV Hera      759     8,3     272     2.58    234    15.71   253
18 Filip v/d Hoven   AV Hera      684     8,8     202     2.67    252    14.27   230
19 Brian Willms      AV Monnicke  642     8,5     243     2.69    256     9.53   143
20 Joost Heusinkveld AV Monnicke  415     9,2     151     2.36    190     6.43   74
21 Pascal Fouraschen AV Hera      400     9,6     105     1.88     94    12.60   201

Ploegenklassement                 estaf.         estaf.   meerk.  totaal
vereniging                        tijd           punten   punten
NEA-Volharding                    29.7            418     4363    4781
AV'23                             30.6            378     4063    4441
AV Monnickendam                   33.8            252     2710    2962
AV Hera                           34.0            245     2623    2868
A.V.W. Wieringerme                                        974     974
S.V. Continental S                                        901     901
ATOS                                                      818     818


jongens pup B                   totaal    40 m           balwerpen        verspringen
1 Malcolm Sporkslede S.V. Contin  1403    6,5     611    24.66    380     3.47   412
2 Brain Panneflek    S.V. Contin  1363    6,7     565    24.05    372     3.54   426
3 Robin Bak          AV Monnicke  1337    7,2     460    30.45    449     3.55   428
4 Jasper Huisman     NEA-Volhard  1283    7,1     480    18.00    289     3.98   514
5 Nikolas Thasing    S.V. Contin  1210    6,8     542    19.44    310     3.20   358
6 Joomay Odjo        AV'23        1218    7,2     460    25.32    388     3.26   370
7 Floris Flens       AV'23        1193    7,4     422    29.38    437     3.08   334
8 Tony Keevel        NEA-Volhard  1145    7,5     403    25.79    394     3.15   348
9 Jeroen Oostenveld  AV Hera      1083    7,1     480    19.81    315     2.85   288
10 Jerno Viergever   A.V.W. Wier  1078    7,6     385    20.27    321     3.27   372
11 Maikel Rehling    NEA-Volhard  1074    7,5     403    24.30    375     2.89   296
12 Daniel Schulz     NEA-Volhard  1034    7,9     334    23.78    368     3.07   332
13 Tom Catsburg      A.V.W. Wier  1000    7,5     403    19.37    309     2.85   288
14 Mark van Harten   AV Monnicke  1011    7,4     422    20.38    323     2.74   266
15 Carlo Struik      NEA-Volhard  976     7,9     334    22.67    354     2.85   288
16 Niels Datema      A.V.W. Wier  892     7,8     351    15.05    243     2.90   298
17 Menno Torn        A.V.W. Wier  883     8,3     272    22.58    353     2.70   258
18 Mark Lokkerbol    AV'23        837     8,0     318    15.55    251     2.75   268
19 Emilio Visser     AV'23        828     8,0     318    14.03    226     2.83   284
20 Dennis Reep       NEA-Volhard  798     8,0     318    13.33    214     2.74   266
21 Anthony pengel    S.V. Contin  802     7,6     385    12.04    191     2.54   226
22 Jarno Vegting     ATOS         737     8,0     318    11.94    189     2.56   230
23 Jeremy Voorham    A.V.W. Wier  704     9,0     176    18.63    298     2.56   230

Ploegenklassement                 estaf.         estaf.   meerk.  totaal
vereniging                        tijd           punten   punten
S.V. Continental S                28,2            490     4778    5268
NEA-Volharding                    28,7            465     4536    5001
AV'23                             29,2            441     4076    4517
A.V.W. Wieringerme                30,3            391     3853    4244
AV Monnickendam                                           2348    2348
AV Hera                                                   1083    1083
ATOS                                                      737     737


jongens pup A.1                 totaal   balwerpen        60 m            hoogspringen
1 Steve Muller       NEA-Volhard  1376   30.05    445     10,0    442     1.20   489
2 Jamal Hofwijks     S.V. Contin  1365   31.55    462     9,7     487     1.10   416
3 Richard Bobie      S.V. Contin  1255   29.74    441     9,8     472     1.00   342
4 Sebastiaan v. Ross AV Hera      1231   24.10    373     10,0    442     1.10   416
5 Samir Ahdaoqi      S.V. Contin  1140   21.49    338     10,4    386     1.10   416
6 Remy de Boer       AV Monnicke  1137   19.67    313     10,5    372     1.15   452
6 Rowan Smal         NEA-Volhard  1126   29.11    434     10,4    386     0.95   306
8 Olav Harmelwaard   NEA-Volhard  1129   23.10    360     10,1    427     1.00   342
9 Thom Commadeur     AV Hera      1125   29.36    437     10,7    346     1.00   342
9 Oessema Boukhari   AV'23        1114   25.16    386     10,4    386     1.00   342
11 Bart Pleiter      AV Monnicke  1118   28.08    422     10,1    427     0.90   269
12 Sam Quax          AV Hera      1090   24.55    378     10,8    333     1.05   379
13 Merijn van Wouden ATOS         1066   19.84    315     10,5    372     1.05   379
14 Emil ter Veer     AV Monnicke  1067   14.20    229     10,4    386     1.15   452
15 Jeroen SchoonackerAV'23        1062   15.36    248     9,8     472     1.00   342
16 Bas Gutter        AV Monnicke  1030   19.55    311     10,2    413     0.95   306
17 Peter Schellekens AV Monnicke  1019   21.96    344     11,1    296     1.05   379
18 Jerry Melis       NEA-Volhard  1004   17.27    278     9,9     457     0.90   269
19 Mario Watson      S.V. Contin  965    25.95    396     9,2     569
20 Martin Balk       AV Monnicke  928    27.00    409     11,5    250     0.90   269
20 Jordy Verveer     AV Hera      938    18.77    300     10,0    442     0.80   196
22 Thomas Jonkers    AV'23        917    17.17    276     10,5    372     0.90   269
23 Tomas Wormhoudt   AV'23        837    18.96    303     11,7    228     0.95   306
24 Richard Schovers  AV Hera      831    12.15    193     11,1    296     1.00   342
25 Arjan van Velzen  AV Monnicke  677    15.00    242     11,6    239     0.80   196
26 David van Brussel AV Monnicke  585    18.04    289     11,1    296

Ploegenklassement                 estaf.         estaf.   meerk.  totaal
vereniging                        tijd           punten   punten
S.V. Continental S                39.2            471     4725    5196
NEA-Volharding                    40.5            423     4635    5058
AV Hera                           39.6            456     4384    4840
AV Monnickendam                   41.5            388     4352    4740
AV'23                             41.2            399     3930    4329
ATOS                                                      1066    1066


jongens pup A.2                 totaal    kogel           60 m            verspringen
1 Roeland Henrique   S.V. Contin  1772    8.26    535     8,8     641     4.39   596
2 Devon Markelo      S.V. Contin  1605    8.56    551     9,0     604     3.66   450
3 Nick Monnickendam  ATOS         1557    7.76    508     9,7     487     4.22   562
4 Joram Knigge       AV'23        1557    7.84    512     9,6     503     4.12   542
5 Don Kwaning        AV'23        1546    7.34    485     9,4     535     4.04   526
6 Stijn Knigge       AV'23        1468    7.20    477     9,6     503     3.85   488
7 Michael Bak        AV Monnicke  1461    7.15    474     9,7     487     3.91   500
8 Joep van Gerven    AV'23        1460    7.42    489     9,6     503     3.75   468
9 Mark v/d Brink     AV Monnicke  1422    7.51    494     9,8     472     3.69   456
10 Stefan Breek      AV Hera      1407    6.85    457     9,8     472     3.80   478
11 Virgil Caupain    S.V. Contin  1371    7.45    491     10,0    442     3.60   438
12 Sander Toering    ATOS         1368    7.19    476     10,0    442     3.66   450
13 Rob van Duinen    AV Hera      1344    6.38    429     9,9     457     3.70   458
14 Denzel Hunte      S.V. Contin  1336    6.79    453     9,7     487     3.39   396
15 Florian Jankowski AV'23        1329    6.09    412     9,4     535     3.32   382
16 Fouad Amgoun      AV'23        1317    6.52    438     9,5     519     3.21   360
17 Niels Hartog      NEA-Volhard  1318    7.20    477     10,2    413     3.55   428
18 Jeremaih Helsloot AV'23        1319    6.41    431     9,8     472     3.49   416
19 Gilliano RustenburS.V. Contin  1309    6.15    415     9,8     472     3.52   422
20 Jascha Wallert    AV Monnicke  1249    6.39    430     10,2    413     3.44   406
21 Joep van Dijk     ATOS         1249    6.05    409     10,0    442     3.40   398
22 Camil Groot       AV Hera      1205    5.98    405     10,4    386     3.48   414
23 Anne Knap         NEA-Volhard  1203    6.09    412     10,2    413     3.30   378
24 Christiaan ElsingaAV'23        1194    6.32    426     10,4    386     3.32   382
25 Jip ter Voort     NEA-Volhard  1167    6.35    427     10,5    372     3.25   368
26 Mark Moelee       ATOS         1109    5.02    343     10,4    386     3.31   380
27 Robbert v/d Peet  AV Monnicke  1094    5.93    402     10,7    346     3.14   346
28 Arjan Goedmakers  AV Monnicke  1078    5.86    397     10,6    359     3.02   322
29 Stefan Dubbeld    AV Monnicke  897     5.03    343     11,8    218     3.09   336
30 Gezus Henrique    S.V. Contin  891     8.46    545     10,7    346
31 Bob v/d Jagt      NEA-Volhard  865     4.76    325     11,1    296     2.63   244
32 Rick v/d Gullik   AV Hera      841     4.39    298     11,2    285     2.70   258
33 Jeffrey v/d Sluys AV Monnicke  753     5.09    347     12,6    138     2.75   268
34 Jan Bakker        AV Hera      664     4.04    272     12,5    148     2.63   244

Ploegenklassement                 estaf.         estaf.   meerk.  totaal
vereniging                        tijd           punten   punten
S.V. Continental S                36,6            577     6084    6661
AV'23                             36,6            577     6031    6608
ATOS                              38,3            506     5283    5789
AV Monnickendam                   42,7            349     5226    5575
AV Hera                           39,7            452     4797    5249
NEA-Volharding                    40.0            441     4553    4994

jongens/meisjes mini           totaal     40 m           balwerpen        verspringen
1 Zico Keevel        NEA-Volhard  876     8,20    287    20.55    325     2.69   256
2 Roos ter Voort     NEA-Volhard  735     7,90    341     8.60    124     2.76   270
3 Yorick de Man      NEA-Volhard  614     8,60    235    11.28    177     2.42   202
4 Milou Gutter       AV Monnicke  501     8,30    274     8.50    121     1.94   106
5 Selina Bak         AV Monnicke  390     9,00    184     7.10     90     1.99   116
Bovenkant pagina
Pupillencompetitie overzicht
Startpagina