Pupillen competitie Regio 1 - 3 - 4
1 juli 2000
Heerhigwaard
Org: Hera


meisjes pup C totaal
1 SUSAN BRETON SAV 780
2 CORINE JACOBS NOORDKOP 690
3 FLOOR TER BURG NOORDKOP 643
4 ANNEWIES VAN BUREN SAV 606
5 SARAH WILMS NOORDKOP 568
6 ROOS MARIE BORST HERA 566
7 CHRISSIE BROERSEN SAV 515
meisjes pup B totaal
1 DIEUWKE VAN BUREN SAV 1145
2 ANOUK LELY NOORDKOP 1093
3 ESMEE RAHAKBAUW NOORDKOP 1035
4 SAM MENNING NOORDKOP 1022
5 JESSICA ALKEMADE NOORDKOP 995
6 STELLA LEENHUIS HERA 963
7 ANGELA KROONENBURG SAV 961
8 SHEILA KONINGSTEN HERA 893
9 JOHANNA WOUDA TEXEL 861
10 MARIEKE GEERTSE ARO 88 819
11 ILONA GROOT ARO 88 799
meisjes pup A.1 totaal
1 SOPHIE RAVEN SAV 1227
2 TANITH VAN CAMPEN NOORDKOP 1225
3 MICHELLE POST NOORDKOP 1222
4 EVA BURGEN HERA 1133
4 MARCELLA KROON HERA 1133
6 MARIJKE ZWAAG DOKEV 1094
7 MANDY BALJE HERA 1006
8 EVITA vd BERG HERA 935
9 MARIJE KRUIT DOKEV 840
10 MELISSA KAY ARO 88 742
meisjes pup A.2 totaal
1 MARIEKE WISSE NOORDKOP 1559
2 NICOLE KROONENBURG SAV 1430
3 SONJA GEERTSE ARO 88 1319
3 LINDA DE GRAAFF DOKEV 1319
5 DENICE RADSTAAT NOORDKOP 1297
6 PRISCILLA vd BRI HERA 1271
7 NICOLE BERGHOUWER SAV 1268
8 JASMIJN DE VRIES HERA 1237
9 MARISKA vd BRINK HERA 1232
10 JORINDE OLLING HERA 1199
11 NATACHA GUINY NOORDKOP 1176
12 WENDY KOELEMIJ HERA 1151
13 MAAIKE DE RUITER NOORDKOP 1140
14 MARIJE KOK SAV 1136
15 DENISE POT NOORDKOP 1080
16 ROSALINDE LOUWERMA SAV 1007
17 MAAIKE ADMIRAAL DOKEV 979
18 SAMANTHA DEKKER NOORDKOP 916
18 CELINE vd FLIER HERA 916
20 ANNE STAVENUITER SAV 910
21 LONNEKE DE GRAAFF DOKEV 901
22 MALINDA MOERMANS DOKEV 897
23 JUDITH GROOT ARO 88 815
24 ANNE JET BORST HERA 812
25 BO LAKEMAN ARO 88 655
jongens pup C totaal
1 SJOERD DEKKER NOORDKOP 1269
2 JESSE REZELMAN DOKEV 1234
3 KARS VAN STEENIS NOORDKOP 935
4 FLORIS-JAN KERKHOF DOKEV 793
5 ARNOUX BREEK HERA 784
5 ERIC DIGNUM DOKEV 784
7 KAY ABBINK DOKEV 738
8 PETER ENGELTJES DOKEV 726
9 YURI NIEUWBOER HERA 701
10 BART VERMEULEN NOORDKOP 699
jongens pup B totaal
1 PAUL VERHORST NOORDKOP 1210
2 KAY OLOFSEN SAV 1179
3 SEBASTIAAN V ROSSN HERA 1163
4 THOMAS DE BOCK NOORDKOP 1156
5 JEFFREY VAN DER PA DOKEV 1148
6 THOM COMMANDEUR HERA 1099
7 ROB STAVENUITER SAV 1077
8 SEBASTIAAN POORTER DOKEV 1075
9 SVEN DE VOS NOORDKOP 1025
10 JORDY VERVEER HERA 1012
11 JAN-WILLEM BAKKER DOKEV 999
12 SAM QUAX HERA 978
13 DESMOND DE WIT NOORDKOP 940
14 BAS VOS TEXEL 863
15 MIKE VAN DER WAL DOKEV 838
16 KLAAS UITGEEST TEXEL 820
17 MAX KLAASSEN HERA 629
18 SJOERD GRONESCHILD DOKEV 412
jongens pup A.1 totaal
1 MAIKEL KOOPMAN ARO 88 1272
2 STEFAN BREEK HERA 1269
3 SJORS KUIJS HERA 1236
4 BASTIAAN STAVENUIT DOKEV 1145
5 ROB VAN DUINEN HERA 1141
6 FRANK DE GROOT NOORDKOP 1103
7 RUDY VERMEULEN NOORDKOP 1061
8 JORIEN ZWAAN TEXEL 992
9 LEROY VERMEULEN TEXEL 968
10 JERMO AGEMA NOORDKOP 961
11 STEFAN ALKEMADE NOORDKOP 887
12 CAMIEL GROOT HERA 877
13 ROBERT WITTE TEXEL 826
14 PIM ADMIRAAL DOKEV 809
15 RICK vd GULIK HERA 786
jongens pup A.2 totaal
1 LARS BOOM NOORDKOP 1461
2 RICHARD DE BOCK NOORDKOP 1395
3 BRIAN PAUL TESSELA DOKEV 1387
4 JERKE OLDENBURG HERA 1378
5 DAVID VAN MAURIK NOORDKOP 1250
6 FERRY VAN DER VIS TEXEL 1233
7 MISCHA DE JONG NOORDKOP 1227
8 STEFAN BRINK HERA 1224
9 JIM HEERSCHAP TEXEL 1134
10 JAN DE DOOD HERA 1127
11 HARM BAKKER HERA 1113
12 SVEN VAN ROSSEN HERA 1102
13 SONNY AGEMA NOORDKOP 1067
14 STEFAN CEELIE HERA 826
15 LENNART KLAVER ARO 88 730

Bovenzijde pagina
Naar Pupillencompetitie overzicht
Naar Startpagina