Pupillen competitie Regio 1 - 3 - 4
1 juli 2000
Beverwijk
Org: DEM


meisjes pup C totaal
1 Amber Tromp Suomi 909
2 Karin Boot KAV Holland 867
3 Myriam de Graaf Suomi 861
4 Maud Wedman Suomi 859
5 Chantal Roosen KAV Holland 848
6 Gina Overkleeft KAV Holland 776
7 Laurien vd Maas DEM 753
8 Marissa Tatti DEM 738
9 Anne Weeber Suomi 721
10 Inge Folkers DEM 678
11 Venice Wolff AKU 677
12 Mirantha Kries DEM 658
13 Nathilja Stengs DEM 624
14 Lotte Krause AKU 563
15 Marjolein Wouden Atos 445
meisjes pup B totaal
1 Lisa de Vries KAV Holland 1258
2 renee v Adrichem Atos 1215
3 Ischa Abdellah Suomi 1201
4 Simone de Jong AKU 1187
5 Kelly Thijssen Suomi 1088
6 Maaike Daatsleaar Atos 1047
7 Amry Ann Vries DEM 972
8 Laura Dijs DEM 966
9 Danique de Ruiter DEM 953
10 Anouk vd Maas DEM 906
11 Mirte Balke AKU 865
12 Brenda Weber Suomi 860
13 Sacha Mees KAV Holland 829
14 Senna Mol Atos 828
15 Floor v Lieshout KAV Holland 812
16 Mickey Sontorp AKU 784
17 Olga Smits KAV Holland 756
18 Miranda Noom DEM 754
19 Sanne v Amerongen Suomi 694
20 Brenda Koning DEM 613
21 Isabelle Coverda DEM 563
22 Margite Witteman Suomi 398
meisjes pup A.1 totaal
1 Nienke Blom Suomi 1442
2 Sharona Bakker Suomi 1424
3 Rosanne Schol Suomi 1314
4 Sabien Wedman Suomi 1247
5 Inge Muntjewerff DEM 1209
6 tamara Yvel KAV Holland 1134
7 Tiana Dekker Suomi 1113
8 Ellen vd Berg DEM 1050
9 Tiffanay Boersma Atos 1044
10 Manon Bangma DEM 1038
11 Leide Al KAV Holland 1017
12 Cheryl Umans DEM 1004
13 Nathalie Gozems AKU 998
14 Dewi groenendaal DEM 945
15 Lilian v Hest DEM 884
16 Marielle Rijpma DEM 853
17 Suzanne Overes DEM 778
meisjes pup A.2 totaal
1 Anna Fokkema KAV Holland 1380
2 Gaby Kramer Suomi 1339
3 Claudia Olivier DEM 1276
4 Iris Roosen KAV Holland 1253
5 Marloes vd Meij Suomi 1225
6 Lianne Pietsr DEM 1151
7 Lisa v Berlo KAV Holland 1126
8 Lara Balm KAV Holland 1046
9 marieke Rusman Suomi 1038
10 Sanne Raadsveld Suomi 1011
11 maaike Zuiderwijk DEM 984
12 Lisette v Ameronge Suomi 917
13 Britt Groenendaal DEM 909
14 Ellen Kaart DEM 841
15 mandy Hein Suomi 741
16 Simone vd Gaag Suomi 705
17 Nadia v Lier Atos 670
18 Iris vd Maas DEM 600
jongens pup C totaal
1 Lars Hoogendijk Suomi 1399
2 Ivo Sprinkhuizen DEM 1090
3 Thomas Buters Suomi 1046
4 Ruerd Pieki Suomi 944
5 Tim Zuiderwijk DEM 899
6 Jasper WEBER Suomi 895
7 Tin Suurling KAV Holland 824
8 Steven v Dorp Suomi 775
9 Jorrit Carton DEM 758
10 Gijs tabak DEM 692
11 Jarno Vegting Atos 629
12 Brian Meijer AKU 451
13 frank Vossepoel AKU 145
jongens pup B totaal
1 Robin Lagrand DEM 1487
2 Thierry Kruithpf KAV Holland 1318
3 Tim Overkleeft KAV Holland 1299
4 Koen Fokkema KAV Holland 1227
5 Michiel de Groot DEM 1169
6 Jord Buiting KAV Holland 1139
7 Tijs Lips Suomi 1075
8 Martijn  Kamps KAV Holland 1073
9 Tom Schoonen KAV Holland 1053
10 Teun vd Berg KAV Holland 985
11 Patrick vd Kruijss Suomi 974
12 Jorne Piek Suomi 961
13 Thijs Gorter KAV Holland 950
14 merijn v Wouden Atos 929
15 Ricardo Olivier DEM 849
16 Boy vt Hof DEM 832
17 Niels Vaneker DEM 810
18 Joran Zeeuw Suomi 752
19 Bas v IJzerdoorn Suomi 743
20 Elmar de roode Suomi 676
21 Olaf vd Zanden KAV Holland 672
22 Thom Does DEM 668
jongens pup A.1 totaal
1 Huub Sutherland DEM 1469
2 Bor Kruijff Suomi 1366
3 Nick Monnickendam Atos 1362
4 Senne Buis AKU 1250
5 Koen Amse DEM 1246
6 Raphael Wolff AKU 1234
7 Wabe Piek Suomi 1230
8 Maarten v Burger Suomi 1211
9 Mark Moelee Atos 1143
10 ruud v Balen DEM 1115
11 Sander Schipper DEM 1110
12 sebastiaan Zijl Suomi 1063
13 Vincent Vollbehr DEM 968
14 Nick Bottinga AKU 939
15 Jef Suurling KAV Holland 907
16 Jorn vd Kolk AKU 731
jongens pup A.2 totaal
1 Anton Bol KAV Holland 1473
2 Ernst Alberts KAV Holland 1423
3 Pim Boots DEM 1410
3 Niels v Duijn Suomi 1410
5 Jurgen v Dorp Suomi 1399
6 Mark Boot KAV Holland 1343
7 daan Lips Suomi 1342
8 melle Vogels Atos 1322
9 Gijs v Harselaar DEM 1309
10 Sidney Wijker DEM 1267
11 Dina Sontorp AKU 1244
12 Boudi v Os Suomi 1209
13 Bas vd Brenk Suomi 1206
14 Mischa de Jong KAV Holland 1170
15 Joost v Velzen AKU 1160
16 Bryan Leuvelink Suomi 1133
17 Gertjan Witteman Suomi 1122
18 Niels Nijman DEM 1113
19 Floris v Megen Atos 1013
20 Lennart Klein Suomi 1011
21 Pieter Bakker Suomi 951
22 Philip vd Hoff KAV Holland 949
23 Ewoud Luppens Suomi 939
24 Tim Capelle DEM 908
25 Casper v Soolingen Suomi 757
26 Bob Oudendijk Suomi 708

Bovenzijde pagina
Naar Pupillencompetitie overzicht
Naar Startpagina