Pupillen competitie Regio 1 - 3 - 4
1 juli 2000
Amsterdam
Org: AAC


meisjes pup C totaal
1 Kaouter ElMestaoui AAC 1251
2 Jamile Samuel Phanos 1229
3 Lisa Muller AV 23 1075
4 Demelza Pocorni av Bijlmer 1024
5 Coco v Bueren Phanos 945
6 Caroline vd Meer Startbaan 943
7 Isabel Breewel av Bijlmer 855
8 Robin Meester Startbaan 828
8 Linda Zieverink Startbaan 828
10 Isabelle Monsees AV 23 800
11 Elies v Schupper Startbaan 764
12 Jasmijn de Nood AV 23 738
13 Jessy Smit Startbaan 715
14 Maike Bloem Startbaan 689
15 Eline Witbraad Startbaan 667
16 Lotte vd Valk Phanos 652
17 Sophie v Oostvoorn AV 23 576
18 Sanna Verhafe Phanos 547
meisjes pup B totaal
1 Stacey Mondels Continental 955
2 Lynn v Rossum AV 23 827
3 Michelie tetteroo AV 23 822
4 Charlene Jordan av Bijlmer 793
5 Stephanie Boode Aalsmeer 773
6 Femke Vleeshouwer Phanos 748
7 Esther Weijens AV 23 727
8 Anniek Hoek AV 23 684
9 Laura Wennekes Phanos 681
10 Myrthe Stam Startbaan 675
11 Sophie Schulte Phanos 640
12 Carin Dankelman AV 23 635
13 Sara Demjegeunda AAC 600
14 Claudia v Stek Startbaan 597
15 Hannah GaraciaGarr AV 23 574
16 Anna-S Meulenbergr AV 23 566
17 Zefanya Anindjola AAC 559
18 Claudia de Jong Startbaan 515
19 Denise Kraakman AAC 484
20 Esmee Visscher AV 23 479
21 Noortje de Haan AAC 342
meisjes pup A.1 totaal
1 Nicky v Leuveren Startbaan 1473
2 Samora Melcherts Continental 1229
3 Inger Brasik AV 23 1169
4 Sigourney de Randa av Bijlmer 1152
5 Melissa Snkeldam Startbaan 1140
6 Rosa Bonnema AV 23 1130
7 Elisa Hermans av Bijlmer 1034
8 Petra Breddels Startbaan 1005
9 Robin Lindeboom Startbaan 952
10 Dana Luykx Startbaan 945
11 Jessica de Graaff Startbaan 933
12 Melanie de Olivier Startbaan 932
13 Rowaida Harrak AV 23 900
14 WEstrella Visch Phanos 897
15 Bregje Grave Phanos 879
16 Rianne v Velzen Startbaan 864
17 Joeke Thewesen AV 23 844
18 Tessa Steggerda AAC 840
19 Lieve Lijssen AV 23 807
20 Rasila Hoek av Bijlmer 800
21 Patricia t Rouwena Phanos 796
22 Jessica vd Meij Startbaan 769
23 Barabara Beumen AV 23 646
24 Christa Kroon Startbaan 633
meisjes pup A.2 totaal
1 Lara Visser av Bijlmer 1628
2 Esther vd Lycke AV 23 1573
3 Esther Fonville av Bijlmer 1541
4 Jo-ann McDonald av Bijlmer 1463
5 Jaleasa Pocorni av Bijlmer 1434
6 Priscilla Pieters Startbaan 1342
7 Sharelee Lansdorf Phanos 1328
8 Karlijn Schipper AV 23 1262
9 Anne v Sitteren Phanos 1257
10 Eline Vetter AAC 1241
11 Mila Visser av Bijlmer 1177
12 Abigail Bakaman Continental 1166
13 Chantal Dekker Startbaan 1163
14 Marissa Verheij AAC 1118
15 Gioella Hellings Phanos 1070
16 Nadine Smit Startbaan 1056
16 Evelien Hogers Phanos 1056
18 Jaimu Koese Aalsmeer 1046
19 Renee Joekzema Startbaan 1034
20 Lisanne vd Nood AV 23 1027
21 Linde Heppener AAC 995
22 Rose Williams AV 23 986
23 Nicky Dankelman AV 23 983
24 Judith Stuij Startbaan 976
25 Kimberley MacNack Phanos 897
26 Racquelle Bannink AAC 893
27 Laura kits AV 23 865
28 Eline Helmonds Startbaan 847
29 Marinel Schekkerma Startbaan 830
30 Fleur Brouwer Startbaan 757
31 Charella Gaander av Bijlmer 732
32 Ruth Meijer AV 23 687
jongens pup C totaal
1 Rian Hermans av Bijlmer 1203
2 Max Verlint Phanos 1191
3 Wanja Usjakov Phanos 1180
4 Liam Rozing Phanos 1151
5 Ruben Brouwer Phanos 1112
6 Jonathan de Sander av Bijlmer 1022
7 Dico Duba Aalsmeer 984
8 Dylan de Graaf Startbaan 983
9 Joost vh Schip Startbaan 934
10 Natan de Rot Phanos 902
11 Myron Hogenhout Aalsmeer 890
12 Mathias Verbaak Phanos 869
13 Jente Piet Aalsmeer 867
14 Robin Kroese Aalsmeer 866
15 matthijs Witbraad Startbaan 865
16 Stephan Ampoureus Startbaan 856
17 Patrick Keesman Startbaan 850
18 Jasper Ponstein Phanos 422
jongens pup B totaal
1 Mark Gijse Aalsmeer 1416
2 Jamal Hofwijks Continental 1395
3 Elmar vd Bruggen Startbaan 1391
4 Mark Oudwater AAC 1131
5 Thomas Unger av Bijlmer 1078
6 Tijs Buskermolen Aalsmeer 1076
7 Geoffrey vd Berg Startbaan 1054
8 Dylan Ballantine av Bijlmer 1052
9 Oussama Alami AV 23 1013
10 Pascal Collard Startbaan 1006
11 Allesandro Guidi AAC 957
12 Bas Gort AAC 928
13 Wouter Baart av Bijlmer 873
14 Thomas Jonkers AV 23 863
15 Eric Schimmel av Bijlmer 842
16 Jurrian Pasman Startbaan 820
17 Tomas Wormhout AV 23 816
18 Roel Glas AAC 796
19 Tim v Wingerden AV 23 673
20 Paul Verhage Phanos 614
21 Jerry maas Startbaan 470
jongens pup A.1 totaal
1 Laurens Holst Startbaan 1591
2 Don Kwanig AV 23 1503
3 Sjoerd Ponstein Phanos 1435
4 Yoeri Stieglis Phanos 1405
5 Martijn Praamsma Startbaan 1297
6 Jonathan v Nie av Bijlmer 1245
7 Joep v Gerven AV 23 1242
8 Kazimir Jansen AAC 1241
9 Bjorn Vennema AAC 1231
10 Nicky Onclin Phanos 1217
11 Gerry Bloemen Startbaan 1216
12 Casper Burger Phanos 1205
13 Fauad Amgoun AV 23 1163
14 Timo Keesman Startbaan 1151
15 Patrick Heppner Startbaan 1096
16 Bo Bergers AAC 1095
17 Joren Friekink Phanos 1083
18 Christiaan Elsinga AV 23 1067
19 Yannick Coenders Phanos 1065
20 Mitchell Potgiesse AAC 1054
21 Jorn Kreueger AAC 1037
22 Tim Verbeek AAC 988
23 Sirt Snoek AAC 986
24 Bram Goudriaan AAC 963
25 Jan Wagemaaker Phanos 948
26 Renso Tinholt Phanos 945
27 joost vt Schip Startbaan 933
28 Stefan Peuchen AV 23 895
29 Aron de Vries AV 23 806
30 Joeri Smit AAC 775
jongens pup A.2 totaal
1 Arvid vd Brugge Startbaan 1584
2 Tjendo Samuel Phanos 1507
3 Sam v Sitteren Phanos 1490
4 peter Paul Unger av Bijlmer 1449
5 Jordy Visser av Bijlmer 1440
6 Jeroen Breewel av Bijlmer 1369
7 Viktor Verlint Phanos 1305
8 Romain Amoureus Startbaan 1287
9 Wouter Glas AAC 1274
10 Filip Krolak Startbaan 1260
11 Jeroen vd Valk Phanos 1227
12 Jasper Bras Aalsmeer 1164
13 Tim v Gerven AV 23 1163
14 Karim Khamis av Bijlmer 1116
15 martijn Baart av Bijlmer 1089
16 Michael Smetsers av Bijlmer 997
17 Rboin Sneek Startbaan 986
18 Koen Stronkhorst Startbaan 946
19 Maarten Schimmel av Bijlmer 880
20 Jesse Karemaker Phanos 740

Bovenzijde pagina
Naar Pupillencompetitie overzicht
Naar Startpagina