Pupillen competitie Regio 1 - 3 - 4
17 juni 2000
Hoorn
Org: Hollandia


meisjes pup C totaal
1 Aniek van Heusden Startbaan 1043
2 Caroline vd Meer Startbaan 920
3 Linda Zieverink Startbaan 890
4 Susan Breton SAV 886
5 Robin Meester Startbaan 868
6 Floor Bouwman Hollandia 815
7 Jessy Smit Startbaan 726
8 Elies van Schuppen Startbaan 724
9 Sifra Blom Hollandia 682
10 Eline Witbraad Startbaan 668
11 Martine Blankendaa Nova 663
12 Tessy Coevert Hollandia 657
13 Josca Brander Hollandia 608
14 Annewies van Buren SAV 561
15 Chrissie Broersen SAV 469
meisjes pup B totaal
1 Kiki van Langen Hollandia 1310
2 Dieuwke van Buren SAV 1123
3 Pamela vd Span SAV 1057
4 Isis Veer Hollandia 1052
5 Nadia Brander Hollandia 1041
6 Laura Faber Wieringermeer 1006
7 Sofia Khamma Hollandia 951
8 Angela Kroonenburg SAV 925
9 Myrthe Stam Startbaan 901
10 Wietske Heslinga Monnickendam 887
11 Zefanya Anindjola AAC 875
12 Linda Schipper Wieringermeer 829
13 Roos Buytendijk Hollandia 809
14 Ciska Schipper AAC 767
15 Tanja Beukman Hollandia 752
16 Johanna Wouda AV Texel 751
17 Sara Demjeguende AAC 739
18 Claudia de Jong Startbaan 717
19 Ilona Groot ARO '88 693
20 Marieke Geertse ARO '88 676
21 Denise Kraakman AAC 638
22 Annemiek Meyerink Wieringermeer 551
23 Tirza Blom Hollandia 382
meisjes pup A.1 totaal
1 Nicky v. Leuveren Startbaan 1329
2 Malon vd Brink Hollandia 1274
3 Marike Kok Hollandia 1266
4 Linda vd Poel Monnickendam 1238
5 Kitty Bakker Hollandia 1218
6 Melissa Sinkeldam Startbaan 1107
7 Britt Ootes Hollandia 1026
8 Lisanne Rens Wieringermeer 999
9 Brigitte Olijhoek Hollandia 976
10 Madeleine Stoop Nova 970
11 Chanika Out Monnickendam 949
12 Jessie Nannes Nova 921
13 Myra Coevert Hollandia 916
14 Nicole Oomens Monnickendam 913
15 Margriet Berkhout Nova 887
16 Josselyn Ineke Nova 886
17 Dana Luykx Startbaan 880
18 Elise vd Schaaf Monnickendam 858
19 Rianne van Velzen Startbaan 852
20 Tessa Steggerda AAC 851
21 Mirelle Mak Nova 838
22 Femke Mosch Nova 828
23 Robin Lindeboom Startbaan 807
24 Anouk Riewald AV Texel 802
25 Omaira Miltenburg Wieringermeer 798
26 Lieke Mattijssen Hollandia 786
27 Jessica de Graaff Startbaan 766
28 Jessica vd Mey Startbaan 755
29 Melanie de Olivier Startbaan 726
30 Djorhia Treskes Startbaan 642
. meisjes pup A.2 totaal
1 Saskia Beerepoot Hollandia 1570
2 Nicky vd Weijden Hollandia 1567
3 Nicole Kroonenburg SAV 1530
4 Sonja Geertse ARO '88 1506
5 Femke Pool Hollandia 1497
6 Nicole Berghouwer SAV 1481
7 Anne Bouwman Hollandia 1434
7 Erasmina Danso Hollandia 1434
9 Priscilla Pieters Startbaan 1416
10 Eveline Kreuk SAV 1384
11 Wendy Toering Hollandia 1374
12 Floor Hellendoorn Hollandia 1340
13 Eline Vetter AAC 1304
14 Nienke Rijkeboer Nova 1271
15 Chantal Dekker Startbaan 1266
16 Pamela van Rooijen Hollandia 1255
17 Marissa Verhey AAC 1248
18 Inge de Jong Hollandia 1225
19 Kelly vd Pouw Hollandia 1216
20 Linde Heppener AAC 1152
21 Judith Stuy Startbaan 1147
22 Rosan vd Lee ARO '88 1129
23 Renee Hoekzema Startbaan 1106
24 Maayke Heslinga Monnickendam 1104
25 Marinel Schekkerma Startbaan 1101
26 Nadine Smit Startbaan 1087
27 Simone Schouten Nova 1050
28 Lindsey Tijm Nova 1043
29 Rosalinde Louwerma SAV 1035
30 Judith Groot ARO '88 1028
31 Anne Stavenuiter SAV 1021
32 Amber Leguit Nova 910
33 Fleur Brouwer Startbaan 881
34 Karen Booy Wieringermeer 177
jongens pup C totaal
1 Robin Bak Monnickendam 1174
2 Dylan de Graaff Startbaan 1068
3 Richard Kouwenhove SAV 951
4 Mathijs Witbraad Startbaan 941
5 Mitchel de Jong Hollandia 906
6 Patrick Keesman Startbaan 904
7 Stephan Amoureus Startbaan 868
8 Hans vd Schaaf Monnickendam 860
9 Jerno Viergever Wieringermeer 847
10 Pim Hamburger Wieringermeer 836
11 Bram Tjalma Wieringermeer 821
12 Jim Kruiver Nova 798
13 Sven Bresser Monnickendam 772
14 Erik Borghardt Monnickendam 735
15 Menno Torn Wieringermeer 733
16 Bastiaan Riewald AV Texel 673
17 Sven Boerma Wieringermeer 668
18 Jeremy Voorham Wieringermeer 527
19 Wouter Rinia Wieringermeer 487
jongens pup B totaal
1 Elmar vd Bruggen Startbaan 1459
2 Mark Oudwater AAC 1271
3 Maarten de Haas SAV 1192
4 Rob Stavenuiter SAV 1184
5 Geoffrey vd Berg Startbaan 1161
6 Kay Olofsen SAV 1156
7 Paul Glas Nova 1145
8 Luka Liebrand Hollandia 1137
9 Sjoerd Wegman Hollandia 1107
10 Maarten Blankendaa Nova 1104
11 Alessandro Guidi AAC 1075
12 Bas Gutter Monnickendam 1052
13 Bas Gort AAC 1047
14 Joel vd Bosch Hollandia 1043
15 Erik Nieuwenhuyzen SAV 1037
16 Pascal Collard Startbaan 1033
17 Jim Tonneman Hollandia 984
18 Joost vd Made Wieringermeer 968
19 Martin Balk Monnickendam 958
20 Klaas Uitgeest AV Texel 945
21 Roel Glas AAC 943
22 Ischa Heerschap AV Texel 938
23 Vincent Crommenack SAV 936
24 Lars Winkel Monnickendam 917
25 Tim Kramer Nova 913
26 Jurrian Pasman Startbaan 881
27 Bas Druyf Nova 864
28 Jochem de Koning Monnickendam 796
29 Bas Vos AV Texel 784
30 Tom Catsburg Wieringermeer 702
31 Jerry Maas Startbaan 486
jongens pup A.1 totaal
1 Laurens Holst Startbaan 1437
2 Jim Bresser Monnickendam 1427
3 Maikel Koopman ARO '88 1347
4 Martijn Praamsma Startbaan 1323
5 Michael Bak Monnickendam 1266
6 Mark vd Brink Monnickendam 1253
7 Timo Keesman Startbaan 1189
8 Patrick Heppner Startbaan 1151
9 Bart van Bannisekt Nova 1150
10 Kazimir Jansen AAC 1145
11 Ferry Bloemen Startbaan 1144
12 Bjorn Vennema AAC 1125
13 Emiel Ruitenberg SAV 1085
14 Bram Goudriaan AAC 1069
15 Mitchell Potgiesse AAC 1066
16 Joren Zwaan AV Texel 1059
17 Sirt Snoek AAC 1049
18 Dennis Tuinman Nova 1035
19 Boy Tonneman Hollandia 1016
20 Tim Verbeek AAC 1005
21 Bo Bergers AAC 982
22 Morris Beks Hollandia 975
23 Joeri Smit AAC 935
24 Leroy Vermeulen AV Texel 915
25 Jorn Kreuger AAC 880
26 Chiel de Ruyter Nova 857
27 Steven Bruin Wieringermeer 842
28 Jeroen Koning ARO '88 830
29 Robbert vd Peet Monnickendam 772
30 Jeffrey vd Sluys Monnickendam 439
jongens pup A.2 totaal
1 Arvid vd Bruggen Startbaan 1628
2 Wouter Glas AAC 1462
3 Paul Olofsen SAV 1439
4 Floris v Schaik AV Texel 1360
5 Rory Burger Nova 1355
6 Romain Amoureus Startbaan 1311
7 Chris Blankendaal Nova 1285
7 Raoul Collenteur Nova 1285
9 Chiel de Oude ARO '88 1275
10 Robin Sneek Startbaan 1222
11 Ferry vd Vis AV Texel 1219
12 Jim Heerschap AV Texel 1202
13 Sander Mettes Hollandia 1177
14 Sebastiaan de Koni Hollandia 1162
15 Koen Stronkhorst Startbaan 1059
16 Bas Elsenaar Nova 1032
17 Thijs Esselink Wieringermeer 1030
18 Eef Meyerink Wieringermeer 961
19 Bas vd Geest Wieringermeer 931
20 Lennart Klaver ARO '88 912
21 Filip Krolak Startbaan 794

Bovenzijde pagina
Naar Pupillencompetitie overzicht
Naar Startpagina