Pupillen competitie Regio 1 - 3 - 4
17 juni 2000
Haarlem
Org: av Haarlem


meisjes pup C totaal
1 Jamile Samuel Phanos 1145
2 Lisa Muller AV'23 1067
3 Karin Boot Holland 937
4 Coco v. Bueren Phanos 918
5 Chantal Roosen Holland 835
6 Isabelle Monsees AV'23 780
7 Emma v. Gerven AV'23 763
8 Gina Overkleeft Holland 754
9 Zoe v. Schie Haarlem 699
10 Venice Wolff AKU 672
11 Lisa Hogers Phanos 610
12 Lotte Krause AKU 597
13 Lotte vd Valk Phanos 572
14 Quinta Duba Aalsmeer 538
15 Marjolein v. Woude ATOS 491
16 Sanna Verhage Phanos 449
17 Mila Vischschraper Phanos 448
18 Bianca ten Rouwela Phanos 423
19 Naomi Peuchen AV'23 364
20 Anne Roos Kuipers Holland 253
meisjes pup B totaal
1 Renee v. Adrichem ATOS 1115
2 Stephanie Boode Aalsmeer 1095
3 Simone de Jong AKU 1084
4 Lynn v. Rossum AV'23 1063
5 Debora vd. Heyden Haarlem 1047
6 Michelle Tetteroo AV'23 1039
7 Stella Leemhuis Hera 1037
8 Tessa Slagboom AV'23 1013
9 Mithe Balke AKU 922
10 Senna Mol ATOS 897
11 Sophie Schulte Phanos 888
12 Anne Adriane Kuijp Haarlem 885
13 Sacha Mees Holland 876
14 Olga Smit Holland 858
15 Anniek Hoek AV'23 828
16 Femke Vleeshouwer Phanos 810
17 Mickey Sontrop AKU 802
18 Laura Wennekes Phanos 799
19 Hannah Garcia Garr AV'23 792
20 Floor v. Lieshout Holland 788
21 Carin Dankelman AV'23 648
22 AnnaSophie Meulenb AV'23 616
23 Mirthe vd. Haak Haarlem 558
meisjes pup A.1 totaal
1 Tara v. Schie Haarlem 1179
2 Inger Brasik AV'23 1165
3 Marcella Kroon Hera 1094
4 Eva vd. Erf Haarlem 1092
5 Eva Burger Hera 1080
6 Rosa Bennema AV'23 1003
7 Mandy Balje Hera 974
8 Estrele Visschrape Phanos 956
9 Tamara Yvel Holland 939
10 Rowaida Harrak AV'23 889
11 Joeke Thewessem AV'23 862
11 Jessica Bekema Holland 862
13 Nathalie Gozems AKU 826
14 Evita vd. Berg Hera 820
15 Emma Kropman AV'23 816
16 Patricia ten Rouwe Phanos 783
17 Bregje Grave Phanos 696
18 Julia Krause AKU 613
19 Barbara Beumer AV'23 610
20 Nora Braak AV'23 490
meisjes pup A.2 totaal
1 Esther vd. Lycke AV'23 1634
2 Sharelee Lansdorf Phanos 1447
3 Mariska vd Bank Hera 1441
4 Anna Fokkema Holland 1419
5 Wendy Koelemy Hera 1385
6 Iris Roosen Holland 1369
7 Priscilla vd Bank Hera 1353
8 Jorinde Olling Hera 1335
9 Karlijn Schipper AV'23 1306
10 Anne v.Sitteren Phanos 1263
11 Nicky Dankelman AV'23 1217
12 Jaimy Koese Aalsmeer 1211
13 Lisanne vd. Nood AV'23 1155
14 Lara Balm Holland 1154
15 Kimberley Mac Nack Phanos 1137
16 Rose Williams AV'23 1125
17 Evelien Hogers Phanos 1117
18 Lisa v Berlo Holland 1114
19 Gioella Helling Phanos 1110
20 Laura Kits AV'23 1093
21 Maartje Verkerk Holland 987
jongens pup C totaal
1 Max Verlint Phanos 1329
2 Liam Rozing Phanos 1158
3 Ruben Brouwer Phanos 1117
4 Wanja Usjakov Phanos 1085
5 Diro Duba Aalsmeer 999
6 Nathan de Rot Phanos 990
7 Jente Piet Aalsmeer 928
8 Tim Suurling Holland 866
9 Robin Kroese Aalsmeer 844
10 Myron Hogenhout Aalsmeer 839
11 Ayaub Benchaabane ATOS 829
12 Jarno Vegting ATOS 801
13 Arnoux Breek Hera 792
14 Rick Mesker Haarlem 749
15 Josia-Jos vd Spek Holland 727
16 Jasper Ponstein Phanos 583
17 Brian Meijer AKU 548
18 Levar Hu-a-Ny Haarlem 528
jongens pup B totaal
1 Mark Gijse Aalsmeer 1487
2 Koen Fokkema Holland 1413
3 Tim Overkleeft Holland 1335
4 Thierry Kruithof Holland 1272
5 Tijs Buskermolen Aalsmeer 1253
6 Jord Buiting Holland 1220
7 Myron Martens Holland 1211
8 Martijn Kamps Holland 1192
9 Sebastiaan Rossen Hera 1178
10 Tom Schoonen Holland 1168
11 Kevin Lamers Aalsmeer 1136
12 Thys Gorter Holland 1134
13 Oussama Kharraz Al AV'23 1070
14 Paul Hoekman Phanos 1048
15 Sam Ceuax Hera 1045
16 Jordy Verveer Hera 1025
17 Thom Commandeur Hera 1011
18 Teun vd Berg Holland 1002
19 Rimbert Vahle Holland 969
20 Melchior Bas Holland 917
21 Thomas Jonkers AV'23 846
22 Tomas Wormhoudt AV'23 782
23 Thijs Buys Phanos 757
24 Max Klaassen Hera 739
25 Paul Verhagen Phanos 724
26 Tim v. Wingerden AV'23 715
27 Ruben Bernhardt Phanos 696
28 Olaf vd. Zanden Holland 669
29 Thom Voorn Haarlem 576
jongens pup A.1 totaal
1 Joep v. Gerven AV'23 1404
2 Sjoerd Ponstein Phanos 1379
3 Casper Burger Phanos 1314
4 Sjors Kuys Hera 1312
5 Tim v. Leeuwe Haarlem 1304
6 Raphael Wolff AKU 1225
7 Don Kwaning AV'23 1207
8 Stefan Breek Hera 1195
9 David Monsees AV'23 1183
10 Thijs v. Emmerik Holland 1178
11 Khalil Benchaabane ATOS 1136
12 Florian Jankowski AV'23 1116
13 Joren Frielink Phanos 1110
14 Rob v. Duinen Hera 1103
15 Daniel Ankone Holland 1099
16 Mark Moelee ATOS 1094
17 Steven vd. Haak Haarlem 1085
18 Nick Monnikendam ATOS 1079
19 Nicky Onclin Phanos 1071
20 Camiel Groot Hera 1036
21 Stefan Peuchen AV'23 1032
22 Jan Wagemakers Phanos 1017
23 Yannick Coenders Phanos 1005
23 Rick vd. Gullik Hera 1005
25 Nick Bottinga AKU 993
26 Fouad Amgoun AV'23 978
27 Renso Tinholt Phanos 969
28 Steven Krind Haarlem 964
29 Dennis v. Binsberg Holland 894
30 Brian Stam Haarlem 879
31 Koen Kuiper Holland 875
32 Maarten Vossepoel AKU 779
33 Max Haanen Phanos 766
34 Christaan Elsinga AV'23 757
35 Jef Suurling Holland 724
36 Costas Kokke Haarlem 687
37 Jorn vd. Kolk AKU 627
38 Yoram Maas Haarlem 590
jongens pup A.2 totaal
1 Anton Bol Holland 1711
2 Tjendo Samuel Phanos 1574
3 Ernst Alberts Holland 1552
4 Mark Boot Holland 1504
5 Melle Vogels ATOS 1497
6 Yvan Stemmerik Holland 1477
7 Jerke Oldenburg Hera 1425
8 Joost v. Velzen AKU 1386
9 Tim v. Gerven AV'23 1377
10 Jeroen vd. Valk Phanos 1365
11 Viktor Verlint Phanos 1360
12 Stefan Brink Hera 1355
13 Sam v. Sitteren Phanos 1353
14 Ramfisson Mathilda AV'23 1344
15 Dino Sontrop AKU 1339
16 Harm Bakker Hera 1282
17 Martijn v. Bloois Holland 1235
18 Philip vd. Hoff Holland 1231
19 Niels Weller Haarlem 1225
20 Jan de Dood Hera 1221
21 Sven v. Rossen Hera 1167
22 Jasper Bras Aalsmeer 1164
23 Yashin v. Kesteren Haarlem 1143
24 Niels Pijnaker Haarlem 1127
25 Floris v. Megen ATOS 1085
26 Stefan Ceelie Hera 991
27 Joris v. Wouden ATOS 947
28 Jesse Karemaker Phanos 937
29 Frank vd. Peet Haarlem 859
30 Jan Versluis Haarlem 761

Bovenzijde pagina
Naar Pupillencompetitie overzicht
Naar Startpagina