RunX Crosscircuit, 2022 - 2023

Wedstrijd -2
11 december 2022
Haarlemmermeercross
Hoofddorp
org: av Haarlemmermeer


Jongens Pup 1.1 km
1 Brendan Langelaan De Spartaan 4.53
2 Stijn van Etten DEM 5.03
3 Rune Gerritze AV Haarlem 5.21
4 Simon Voerman Haarlemmermeer 5.22
5 Patryk Bera Haarlemmermeer 5.27
6 Tobias Limonard AAC 5.28
7 Julius van den Bosch Haarlemmermeer 5.28
8 Ege Zayim AV Badhoevedorp 5.40
9 Fabian Groenendijk Haarlemmermeer 5.53
10 Lucas IJzerman KAV Holland 5.57
11 Loek Hermans Haarlemmermeer 6.02
12 Sergei Volokitin Haarlemmermeer 6.03
13 Kevin Schouten Suomi 6.12
14 Fabio Jansen Haarlemmermeer 6.13
15 Skye Asiedu Haarlemmermeer 6.22
16 Soroush Foroughi Hoofddorp 6.24
17 Armin Rutte Velserbroek 6.28
18 Kick Bergsma KAV Holland 6.30
19 Kasper Satink KAV Holland 6.36
20 Ruben Wagner Haarlemmermeer 6.41
21 Jonathan Snelting Haarlemmermeer 6.48
22 Laurens Verheijen Hoofddorp 7.03
23 Rumi Tekin Hoofddorp 7.20
Meisjes Pup 1.1 km
1 Olivia Biemond AV '23 4.53
2 Josefien van Veen Phanos 5.34
3 Mia Doeven KAV Holland 5.37
4 Fien Middelkoop Kudelstaart 5.45
5 Lara Biemond AV '23 5.49
6 Lot Combee AV Aalsmeer 5.51
7 Annika Stolk Haarlemmermeer 6.01
8 Liv Kay Lycurgus 6.17
9 Nikki Sietsema AV Aalsmeer 6.19
10 Noor van den Broek Haarlemmermeer 6.25
11 Fien van der Kleij Haarlemmermeer 6.25
12 Dania Ouladmhand Haarlemmermeer 6.32
13 Louise van Belle Haarlemmermeer 6.53
14 Nyah Welsink Haarlemmermeer 6.55
15 Nadine Wagner Vijfhuizen 6.58
16 Danishia van der Ster Haarlemmermeer 7.12
17 Rosanne van der Putten Hoofddorp 7.39
G atleten 1.1 km
1 Leander Wennekers Haarlemmermeer 6.45
2 Sylvan Rutte Velserbroek 8.06
3 Kim Fook Wen Haarlemmermeer 8.19
Jongen Jun  CD 2.5 km
1 Marouane el Hani AAC 9.18
2 Kai Grillo AAC 9.33
3 Bram Wokke AV Castricum 10.03
4 Timo Limonard AAC 10.05
5 Twan Aslander AV Castricum 10.31
6 Mats Van Teylingen AV Aalsmeer 10.50
7 Jordy Bottelier Lycurgus 11.05
8 Kas Commandeur DEM 11.10
9 Morten Spigt Heemstede 11.19
10 Yannick van der Laarse AV Aalsmeer 11.27
11 Lars Bogaart Haarlemmermeer 11.29
12 Roy Bakker DEM 11.33
13 Mees van Riemsdijk Haarlemmermeer 11.34
14 Pieter Sluis Amsterdam 12.07
15 Tarik Errachidi AAC 12.13
16 Morrison van de Reep KAV Holland 13.56
Meisjes Jun CD 2.5 km
1 Esmée Kriger AKU 10.52
2 Bo van der Kleij Haarlemmermeer 10.58
3 Isa Stroet Haarlemmermeer 11.43
4 Sanne Spil AV Castricum 12.26
5 Claire van Gorkum Haarlemmermeer 13.04
6 Rienne Spijker AV Castricum 13.30
7 Evelien Goudappel Haarlemmermeer 13.35
8 Lynn Huijsmans Haarlemmermeer 14.00
9 Marly Stieva Kudelstaart 14.35
10 Emi Satink KAV Holland 14.56
11 Iris Satink KAV Holland 15.21
Jongens Jun AB + sprintrcross 2.5 km
1 Vasco Mosselmam SAV 8.17
2 Max van der Lugt AV '23 8.23
3 Jesper Slik Duivendrecht 8.25
4 Ephrim Kuipers Amsterdam 8.33
5 Quinten van Delft Hollandia 8.41
6 Ischa Sachs AV '23 8.46
7 Marijn van der Putten Haarlemmermeer 8.58
8 Justin Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 9.05
9 Taeke Roukema AV '23 9.06
10 Colin Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 9.08
11 Tijs Mol Santpoort-Zuid 9.08
12 Tijmen van Tuyll KAV Holland 9.09
13 Alec Deumers AV Castricum 9.20
14 Reece Freelink-Clark Phanos 9.56
15 Liam Bakker Amstelveen 10.06
16 Mik Commandeur DEM 10.26
17 Robbe Mourits Haarlem 10.40
Meisjes Jun AB + sprintrcross 2.5 km
1 Yke Mourits Amsterdam 10.08
2 Alina Vallentgoed Haarlemmermeer 10.40
3 Maud van Noord Haarlemmermeer 10.41
4 Marit van Wijk Haarlemmermeer 10.43
5 Isabelle Seijlhouwer Haarlemmermeer 11.10
6 Ilse Johannes AAC 11.37
7 Roos Stroet Haarlemmermeer 11.45
8 Jet Commandeur DEM 12.11
9 Mette Smithuis AV Aalsmeer 12.22
10 Lois Lessing Haarlemmermeer 12.49
Vrouwen 5 km
1 Jennifer Gulikers Unitas 17.09
2 Merel van der Marel Haarlemmermeer 17.30
3 Bo Ummels Unitas 18.33
4 Isis van Mulken Caesar 19.35
5 Mischa Pier AV '23 19.37
6 Mariska Poel DEM 19.37
7 Eline Runderkamp AV Edam 20.00
8 Maud de Jong AV '23 20.09
9 Britt Roos Phanos 20.22
10 Mieke Beeres Phanos 20.33
11 Cheryl Konijn AV Castricum 21.03
12 Marlotte Vliese AV Castricum 21.41
13 Laura Vetter Phanos 22.13
14 Marit Schwantje Phanos 22.55
15 Nadine Luckett Haarlem 23.46
16 Mijntje Minkema Amsterdam 23.59
17 Annemiek Hoogendoorn Den Helder 25.09
18 Bo Hoogendoorn Den Helder 25.09
19 Marianne van der Aart Haarlemmermeer 26.45
20 Joyce Merick Haarlemmermeer 29.30
V35 5 km
1 Bernadette van Wijk Phanos 22.14
2 Linda Pronk Haarlem 25.45
3 Juno Rouwenhorst Haarlem 25.50
4 Judith Munter Beverwijk 36.25
V45 5 km
1 Linda van Wely AAC 22.03
2 Cybthia Boschen AV Aalsmeer 22.12
3 Linda Valent Loopgr Aart Stigter 22.27
4 Cora van't Klooster Wormer 24.23
5 Nicolet Zwaan Suomi 24.41
6 Marjan van Ginkel AV Aalsmeer 24.50
7 Maaike Vertregt AV Aalsmeer 26.24
8 Gerlies Nap AV Haarlem 27.32
9 Jane Cao Amstelveen 34.43
10 Josephine Ruigrok van der Wene Haarlemmermeer 36.03
11 Ingrid van Wezenbeek Beverwijk 36.50
Mannen 5 km
1 Levi van Mulken Unitas 15.44
2 Lobles Ioann Noordkop 16.07
3 Ludo van Nieuwenhuizen AAC 16.18
4 Cain Rutgers Phanos 16.21
5 Jesse Scheltema AV Castricum 16.30
6 Thomas Lewis Phanos 16.31
7 Twan Pormes DOKEV 16.39
8 Ronald Poel DEM 16.39
9 Joep Welsch AV Castricum 17.07
10 Tijmen Hoedjes AV Castricum 17.26
11 Sepp Schulte AV Castricum 17.49
12 Kai Vermeulen AV Castricum 19.08
13 Jasper van Ruiten Hoofddorp 22.11
14 Frank Lemmers Hoofddorp 26.39
15 Eric ter Heijden Hoofddorp 26.45
16 Bryan van Ingen Haarlemmermeer 27.56
M35 5 km
1 Marcel Adriaanse Haarlem 20.41
2 Rene de Jong Haarlemmermeer 26.40
M45 5 km
1 Bertin Bom Rotterdam 25.03
2 Raymond Witteveen AV Aalsmeer 25.19
3 Sander van den Broek Hoofddorp 31.56
Vrouwen  10 km
1 Aimée de Haas Phanos 47.22
V35 10 km
1 Mieke Hermans Haarlemmermeer 49.23
V34 10 km
1 Elma Vaalburg Haarlemmermeer 53.43
2 Anja Kleefsman Haarlemmermeer 1.00.14
3 Jolanda Paardekooper Haarlemmermeer 1.01.26
Mannen 10 km
1 Stach van der Windt KAV Holland 33.10
2 Mathijs Wiggers Haarlemmermeer 33.29
3 Jesse Niesing KAV Holland 36.32
4 Daan Oppenhuis AV Haarlem 36.55
5 Jorrit Klinkeberg Phanos 37.11
6 Will Johnson Phanos 37.12
7 Frank Meiland KAV Holland 38.43
8 Tom Vennink KAV Holland 39.19
9 Remco Spigt Heemstede 41.29
10 Niels Dequeker AV Haarlem 42.59
11 Bart van der Duin Haarlemmermeer 43.16
12 Dennis Schoenmakers Amsterdam 43.22
13 Victor Beelen AV Haarlem 43.34
14 Ronald Koster Alkmaar 44.39
15 Marc Sastre Haarlem 50.46
M35 10 km
1 Christiaan Bosselaar KAV Holland 33.07
2 Marco Versluis Ter Aar 35.51
3 Rik Groenendijk Haarlemmermeer 37.07
4 Frank Smithuis Haarlem 37.14
5 Ramon Holtus Phanos 37.20
6 Remmert Dekker Haarlem 38.18
7 Leonid Bogomolov Haarlem 39.47
8 Maarten Schavemaker Nieuw-Vennep 40.27
9 Frans Slats Ouderkerk ad Amstel 40.50
10 Rick Stobbe KAV Holland 41.31
11 Stefan van de Pol Amsterdam 41.36
12 Richard Hoogakker Haarlemmermeer 42.44
13 Age Sluis Amsterdam 43.00
14 Joost Stange Suomi 43.25
15 Giel Hermans Hoofddorp 44.52
16 Valentijn Jacobs Haarlem 46.23
17 Walter Vroom Haarlem 46.39
18 Barry Vermeulen AV Aalsmeer 48.08
19 Cor van Veldhuizen Wormer 48.38
20 Fred Slats Nieuw-Vennep 50.25
21 Richard Doornink Amsterdam 1.01.05
M45 10 km
1 Jeroen Veldhuis AAC 34.36
2 Mo Mohammadi Amsterdam 37.06
3 Herman Leeman AAC 37.19
4 Rens de Bok Running Holland 39.13
5 John Collingham KAV Holland 39.57
6 Marc Groenendijk Haarlemmermeer 42.08
7 Bas van Os Haarlem 42.29
8 Leon van der Riet Hoofddorp 44.27
9 Bas de Bruin Wijk aan Zee 44.47
10 Harry Weijers Haarlemmermeer 46.53
11 Severin Hendrikx AV Haarlem 46.54
12 Frank van de Werff Nederl Triathlon Bond 47.48
13 Eric Dammann Overveen 49.24
14 Johan van der laan AV Aalsmeer 50.32
15 Ray Duijn Haarlemmermeer 56.20
16 Ruud Bakker Nieuw-Vennep 57.09
M55 10 km
1 Rachid Mohammadi Atos 36.05
2 Cyril Mica Haarlem 38.46
3 René van Ravenzwaaij Phanos 40.13
4 Martijn Hiensch Phanos 40.20
5 Theo Woldberg Phanos 42.39
6 Bram Couperus Nederl Triathlon Bond 42.55
7 Jaap Tol KAV Holland 44.51
8 Johan van der Plas Suomi 45.31
9 Andrew O’Brien Suomi 46.16
10 Simon Luckett MarathonPlus 46.42
11 Jeroen Hijstek Nieuw-Vennep 48.01
12 Winfried Falk AV Aalsmeer 48.25
13 Frank Peeters AV Haarlem 48.46
14 John van der Aart Bennebroek 48.55
15 Henri Numan DEM 48.59
16 Ino Sohl Haarlem 49.37
17 Boudewijk Stapper AV Haarlem 52.24
18 Jaap Dekker Haarlemmermeer 52.25
19 Pim Veeger Amsterdam 52.53
20 René Spiteler Aalsmeer 53.39
21 Jan C J van Hout DEM 55.30
22 Grietus Wiggers Haarlemmermeer 55.38
23 Toon Durville Amsterdam 56.47
24 Chris Best Suomi 57.03
25 Cees de Lange DEM 59.43
26 Alfons Knijn avVN 1.06.37


Bovenkant pagina
Startpagina RunnX crossscircuit
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 11.12.2022