RunX Crosscircuit, 2022 - 2023

Wedstrijd -1
6 november 2022
kav Holland cross
Spaarndam
org: kav Holland


Jongens Pupillen 1 km
1 Brendan langelaan De Spartaan 4.15
2 Stijn van Etten DEM 4.18
3 Jonah Hoek KAV Holland 4.48
4 Sil Oostveen KAV Holland 4.49
5 Tobias Limonard AAC 4.52
6 Hulse Bouwman KAV Holland 5.15
7 Kevin Schouten Suomi 5.34
8 Jace de Haan NEA Volharding 5.37
9 Viggo Kremers Enkhuizen 5.38
10 Tygo van de Poel KAV Holland 5.41
11 Kick Bergsma KAV Holland 5.47
12 Silvijn de Ruiter KAV Holland 5.49
13 Dex Vinken KAV Holland 5.49
14 Kasper Satink KAV Holland 5.56
15 Stig van Zon KAV Holland 5.58
16 Viggo Kremers Enkhuizen 6.39
Meisjes Pupillen 1 km
1 Olivia Biemond AV '23 4.11
2 Josefien van Veen Phanos 5.07
3 Mia Doeven KAV Holland 5.07
4 Liv Kay Lycurgus 5.12
5 Lara biemond AV '23 5.18
6 Dagmar Wegbrands AV Aalsmeer 5.19
7 Phileine Zeelenberg KAV Holland 5.19
8 Noor van den Broek Haarlemmermeer 5.20
9 Louise van Belle Haarlemmermeer 5.55
10 Danishia van der Ster Haarlemmermeer 6.03
11 Tara Berkhout KAV Holland 6.03
12 Athena Oliver KAV Holland 6.39
13 Nathalie de Witte KAV Holland 9.32
14 Koning Jazzmae Assendelft 0.00
G atleten 1 km
1 Ruben Hussaarts Haarlem 6.04
Jongens junioren CD 2 km
1 Timo Limonard AAC 8.47
2 Yannick van der Laarse AV Aalsmeer 9.33
3 Tijn Berkhout KAV Holland 9.35
4 Kas Commandeur DEM 9.43
5 Roy Bakker DEM 10.01
6 Tijs van Etten DEM 10.08
7 Arno Thomas KAV Holland 10.17
8 Niels van Veldhuizen Wormer 10.22
9 Stan Rompelberg KAV Holland 10.26
10 Martijn Reijers KAV Holland 10.34
11 Jordy bottelier Lycurgus 10.52
12 Thoran Wegbrands Aalsmeer 10.56
13 Ties Vinken KAV Holland 11.44
14 Yde Hannema AV Haarlem 11.45
Meuisjes Junioren CD 2 km
1 Esmée Kriger AKU 9.11
2 Bo van der Kleij Haarlemmermeer 9.15
3 Isa stroet Haarlemmermeer 9.44
4 Liv Persson AAC 10.12
5 Lotte van Laar Heemstede 10.29
6 Loes Thomas KAV Holland 11.25
7 Iris Satink KAV Holland 11.47
8 Emi Satink KAV Holland 12.26
Jongens Junioren AB 3 km
1 Toon van Vuuren AV Castricum 11.35
2 Vasco Mosselman SAV 11.40
3 Niek Bleeker DEM 11.46
4 Rink Rewijk Phanos 11.50
5 Jarique Hazel De Spartaan 12.12
6 Andreas Ghilarduci Phanos 12.20
7 Taeke Roukema AV '23 12.25
8 Tijmen van Tuyll KAV Holland 12.34
9 Tijs Mol Santpoort-Zuid 12.38
10 Justin Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 13.09
11 Finn Castricum Lycurgus 13.19
12 Wesley Steenbakker Lycurgus 13.32
13 Giosué Vollaard Haarlemmermeer 13.44
14 Reece Freelink-Clark Phanos 13.55
15 Riemer Kerkstra AV '23 14.02
16 Mik Commandeur DEM 14.09
Meisjes Junioren AB 3 km
1 Sien van Vuuren AV Castricum 12.54
2 Fee Eising Lycurgus 13.35
3 Alina Vallentgoed Haarlemmermeer 14.30
4 Marlotte Vliese Castricum 14.43
5 Tessa van Herp Lycurgus 15.07
6 Gwen Alewijnse Phanos 15.31
7 Jet Commandeur DEM 15.49
8 Roos Stroet Haarlemmermeer 16.26
Mannen Sprintcross 3 km
1 Sven Schoonebeek AV Castricum 10.58
2 Ludo Nieuwenhuizen AAC 10.58
3 Jesse Scheltema AV Castricum 11.00
4 Duncan Steenbakker AV Castricum 11.10
5 Thomas Lewis Phanos 11.18
6 Seb Wals Lycurgus 11.21
7 Guus Winkelmolen Feniks 11.22
8 Jesper Slik AV '23 11.37
9 Joep Welsch Castricum 11.44
10 Quinten van Delft Hollandia 11.50
11 Michiel Löschner Triathlon 11.53
12 Max van der Lugt AV '23 11.54
13 Beer Harms Phanos 11.58
14 Twan Deumers Lycurgus 12.04
15 Miljo Felter AV Haarlem 12.06
16 Tijmen Hoedjes AV Castricum 12.24
17 Daan Molleman Lycurgus 12.29
18 Kai Vermeulen AV Castricum 12.48
19 Stefan de Vries Altis 13.34
20 Marco Grillo AAC 14.08
21 Erik de Koning Uitgeest 14.09
22 Paul Hopman AV Castricum 15.20
Vrouwen Sprintcross 3 km
1 Mischa Pier AV '23 12.55
2 Britt Roos Phanos 14.04
3 Meike Hartog Zaanland 14.09
4 Eden Göbbels GAC Hilversum 14.23
5 Brenda Calis Lycurgus 17.32
Vrouwen 5.4 km
1 Jennifer Gulikers Unitas 21.33
2 Merel van der Marel Haarlemmermeer 22.32
3 Eline Runderkamp AV Edam 23.49
4 Mariska Poel DEM 24.25
5 Isis van mulken Caesar 24.54
6 Elodie Chatel AV Haarlem 25.22
7 Inez Bernard KAV Holland 25.47
8 Laura Vetter Phanos 26.08
9 Cheryl Konijn AV Castricum 26.29
10 Naomi Polak Santpoort-Zuid 27.06
11 Roxanne Gal Haarlem 27.51
12 Mijntje Minkema Amsterdam 27.54
V35 6.4 km
1 Cindy Elsnerus Haarlem 25.38
2 Lineke Kroon KAV Holland 26.06
3 Bernadette van Wijk Phanos 27.59
4 Gwennyn Wildeboer KAV Holland 30.53
5 Sofie van der Hijden Haarlem 35.26
6 Tammy Knopjes Assendelft 36.22
7 Judith Munter Beverwijk 43.59.16
V45 6.4 km
1 Ilonka Betjes - Langeberg Lycurgus 27.14
2 Cynthia Böschen Kudelstaart 27.50
3 Linda Valent Loopgr Aart Stigter 27.57
4 Cora van 't Klooster Wormer 29.17
5 Nicolet Zwaan Suomi 30.09
6 Edith koelewijn Suomi 30.35
7 Laura de Kam Triathlon 31.30
8 Marjan van Ginkel AV Aalsmeer 31.33
9 Christine Deumers Lycurgus 31.54
10 Maaike Vertregt AV Aalsmeer 32.01
11 Gerlies Nap AV Haarlem 32.30
12 Silvia Apeldoorn Heemskerk 34.42
13 Sigrid de Graaf KAV Holland 35.41
14 Claudia Schrijver Haarlem 35.41
Mannen 5.4 km
1 Rory Post Haarlem 35.26
2 Gerben Uilenbroek Haarlem 35.53
3 Remmert Velthuis Haarlem 35.54
Mannen 8.8 km
1 Stan Niesten DEM 31.55
2 Edwin sjerps SAV 32.19
3 Levi van Mulken Unitas 32.57
4 Jim Rothweiler KAV Holland 33.13
5 Tsega Kifle AV '23 35.00
6 Cain Rutgers Phanos 35.09
7 Ronald Poel DEM 35.54
8 Stach van der windt KAV Holland 35.57
9 Axel Vink Zaanland 36.29
10 Jorrit Klinkeberg Phanos 37.32
11 Rick Slot Zaanland 37.32
12 Frank Meiland KAV Holland 37.47
13 Corné Timmer AV Aalsmeer 38.23
14 Arviq Helsen Haarlem 38.31
15 Thom Gaal DEM 40.10
16 Kosta Hoekstra Haarlem 41.40
17 Samuel Tiersma Santpoort-Zuid 41.52
18 Ron Rosenhart Haarlem 42.03
19 Bram van den Bergen Santpoort-Zuid 42.17
20 Daan Schouten KAV Holland 42.31
21 Viktor Beelen AV Haarlem 43.27
22 Paul van veen Amsterdam 43.36
23 Maikel Kortekaas Velserbroek 43.42
24 René seijsener Beverwijk 44.26
25 Tim van Opzeeland Haarlem 46.48
M35 8.8 km
1 Christiaan Bosselaar KAV Holland 34.24
2 Remmert Dekker Haarlem 37.48
3 Arjan Greven KAV Holland 38.37
4 Frank van der Sluis Lycurgus 38.48
5 Eelco Berkhout Triathlon 41.10
6 Maarten Schavemaker Nieuw-Vennep 41.44
7 Rick Stobbe KAV Holland 41.58
8 Sjoerd Zeelenberg KAV Holland 42.01
9 Pablo Lopetegi Haarlem 42.14
10 Joost Stange Suomi 43.38
11 Sicco Hovingh Haarlem 43.40
12 Joost Bouwman Haarlem 44.15
13 Bert Duinkerken Haarlem 44.27
14 Martijn Moen KAV Holland 44.28
15 Chris Visser Haarlem 44.29
16 Gerben Broens AAC 44.56
17 Jesse Mulder Spaarndam 45.36
18 Valentijn Jacobs Haarlem 46.13
19 Cor van Veldhuizen Wormer 46.26
20 Ilco Slikker Zandvoort 46.33
21 Bas Commandeur Beverwijk 46.55
22 Maarten Janssen Amsterdam 47.10
23 Rainaldo Kroesen Zandvoort 49.48
24 Remo Dekker Ned Triathlon Bond 51.58
M45 8.8 km
1 Ralph Apeldoorn DEM 36.11
2 John Collingham KAV Holland 38.51
3 Edwin Deumers Lycurgus 40.42
4 Bas van Os Haarlem 42.09
5 Rinse van den Ouweele Monnickendam 43.26
6 Kees Bleeker DEM 44.45
7 Stefan Wehnes Assendelft 45.24
8 Bas van Aken AV Haarlem 45.48
9 Leon van de Riet Hoofddorp 45.55
10 Mark van de Bult Weesp 45.58
11 Sander van Riessen Suomi 46.05
12 Frank van de Werff Ned Triathlon Bond 46.16
13 Hans van Wijk KAV Holland 46.39
14 Eric Dammann Overveen 48.02
15 Wilmer van Alten Haarlem 54.06
M55 8.8 km
1 Cyril Mica Ned Triathlon Bond 40.29
2 René van Ravenzwaaij Phanos 40.55
3 Johan Neve KAV Holland 41.48
4 Oscar Smit avVN 43.18
5 Marco Bijtenhoorn Haarlem 43.21
6 Andrew O'Brien Suomi 44.41
7 Jaap Tol KAV Holland 44.46
8 Bram Couperus Santpoort-Noord 45.09
9 Ronald Gordijn NEA Volharding 45.21
10 Frans Freijser Suomi 46.15
11 Richard Warmerdam Haarlem 48.00
12 John van der Aart Bennebroek 48.49
13 Winfried Falk AV Aalsmeer 48.52
14 Adrie Tol AV Haarlem 49.41
15 Ino Sohl Haarlem 49.53
16 Pim Veeger Amsterdam 49.59
17 Allard van Pelt Phanos 50.07
18 Rene van Schie Santpoort-Zuid 50.08
19 Leen Kniest Haarlem 50.57
20 Frank Peeters AV Haarlem 51.21
21 Silvester Hoefman AV Haarlem 53.02
22 Roland Bruin Haarlem 55.25
23 Marc Plaisier KAV Holland 58.03
24 Cees de Lange DEM 58.48
Vrouwen 8.8 km
1 Rene Spitteler AV Aalsmeer 54.45


Bovenkant pagina
Startpagina RunnX crossscircuit
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 06.11.2022