RunX Crosscircuit, 2018 - 20198

Wedstrijd -1
7 november 2021
kav Holland cross
Spaarndam
org: kav Holland


Jongens pupillen   1 km
1 Roy Bakker DEM 04:19
2 Stijn Rurup AV Haarlem 04:19
3 Brendan Langelaan De Spartaan 04:22
4 Stijn van Etten DEM 04:25
5 Rune Gerritze AV Haarlem 04:32
6 Onno Rurup AV Haarlem 04:52
7 Lex Dammen kav Holland 04:59
8 Job van der Poel kav Holland 05:01
9 Luka Huurman AV Haarlem 05:08
10 Mischa Lunstroo Zandvoort 05:09
11 Dex Vinken kav Holland 05:18
12 Auke Bouwman kav Holland 05:19
13 Mees Brouwer AV Haarlem 05:22
14 Kevin Schouten Suomi 05:25
15 Kasper Satink kav Holland 05:25
16 Fabian Wolters Haarlemmermeer 05:48
17 Ruben Hussaarts Haarlemmermeer 05:49
18 Silvijn de Ruiter kav Holland 05:53
19 Arie Dammen kav Holland 07:35
Meisjes pupilen   1 km
1 Bente Stam Lycurgus 05:01
2 Liv Kay Lycurgus 05:05
3 Mia Doeven kav Holland 05:05
4 Faya Castricum Lycurgus 05:08
5 Phileine Zeelenberg kav Holland 05:09
6 Iris Satink kav Holland 05:18
7 Saar van Assouw kav Holland 05:47
8 Emi Satink kav Holland 05:51
9 Viene van der Linde kav Holland 05:59
10 Sascha Kuiper kav Holland 06:11
11 Marise Krom DEM 06:23
12 Romee Stam Lycurgus 06:30
Jogens Jun CD   2 km
1 Niek Bleeker DEM 07:42
2 Giosué Vollaard Haarlemmermeer 08:25
3 Maxim Mantel AV Haarlem 08:34
4 Marijn Meyer AV Haarlem 08:35
5 Lars van Velzen Haarlem 08:59
6 Koen Federer kav Holland 09:03
7 Mik Commandeur DEM 09:04
8 Feije Scheer kav Holland 09:11
9 Bas van Wijk kav Holland 09:23
10 Kobe Dijkema kav Holland 09:26
11 Tijn Berkhout kav Holland 09:26
12 Tijs van Etten DEM 09:50
13 Arno Thomas kav Holland 09:53
14 Kas Commandeur DEM 10:01
15 Loek Cramer kav Holland 10:10
16 Ties Vinken kav Holland 11:07
17 Teun Withagen kav Holland 11:07
18 Michaël Winkel kav Holland 11:33
Meisjes Jun CD   2 km
1 Nynke Jonges AV Haarlem 09:39
2 Liesbeth Hannema AV Haarlem 09:51
3 Zoe de Jongh kav Holland 10:36
4 Emma Tonino AV Haarlem 10:37
Jongens Jun AB   3 km
1 Jarique Hazel De Spartaan 11:52
2 Riemer Kerkstra AV '23 11:57
3 Ischa Sachs AV '23 12:02
4 Tijmen van Tuyll kav Holland 12:34
5 Quint van der Riet Haarlemmermeer 12:35
6 Joris Mens kav Holland 12:36
7 Ivar Vialard kav Holland 12:59
8 Tom Knapen kav Holland 13:04
9 Taeke Roukema AV '23 13:18
10 Swen Kraakman Haarlemmermeer 13:27
11 Lucas Brink kav Holland 15:38
12 Robbie Kroesen Zandvoort 19:26
Meisjes Jun AB   3 km
1 Suus Altorf De Spartaan 12:24
2 Mischa Pier AV '23 12:48
3 Isabelle Seijlhouwer Haarlemmermeer 13:36
4 Loïs Lessing Haarlemmermeer 14:50
5 Jet Commandeur DEM 16:12
6 Eveline Krom DEM 18:33
Sprintcross Mannen   3 km
1 Bart Withagen Haarlem 14:17
2 Rainaldo Kroesen Zandvoort 19:27
Vrouwen   5.4 km
1 Aliona RUDAKOVA Haarlem 26.16
2 Machteld de Vries Phanos 26.37
3 Nadine Luckett Haarlem 27.53
4 Brenda Manuela Calis Lycurgus 28.08
V35   5.4 km
1 Lineke Kroon kav Holland 25.27
2 Marieke Koerts Running Holland 25.32
3 Marliz Altena Haarlem 25.36
4 Fleur de Roos Amsterdam 27.28
5 Bernadette van Wijk Phanos 27.32
6 Eva Cornet kav Holland 28.02
7 Gwennyn Kapitein kav Holland 28.30
8 Evelien Zeelenberg Haarlem 28.40
9 Claire Croese AV Haarlem 29.45
10 Juno Rouwenhorst Haarlem 30.15
11 Laura de Kam Ned Triathlonbond 30.38
12 Linda Jonges Haarlem 31.30
V45   5.4 km
1 Lorna Wilson Ned Triathlonbond 28.17
2 Jeanet Lycklema Amsterdam 30.02
3 Nicolet Zwanenburg Suomi 30.04
4 Edith Koelewijn Suomi 30.13
5 Michelle Collingham kav Holland 30.46
6 Judith van Hesselingen DEM 31.16
7 Gesina Van der Kolk Haarlem 35.00
8 Silvia Apeldoorn DEM 37.26
9 Ana Oliveira dos Santos kav Holland 39.55
Mannen   5.4 km
1 Eugene Tonino Aerdenhout 28.49
Mannen   8.8 km
1 Jim Rothweiler kav Holland 33.52
2 Shaun Dixon Amsterdam 34.00
3 Tijn van Zijl kav Holland 34.09
4 Kris van Leeuwen Amsterdam 35.57
5 Bruno Lima Haarlemmermeer 36.44
6 Ben A'Campo Ned Triathlonbond 36.44
7 Stach van der Windt Haarlem 37.36
8 Mats van Leuven Haarlem 37.52
9 Daan Oppenhuis AV Haarlem 37.54
10 Peter van Dam Voorhout 39.37
11 Bart van Sloten Amsterdam 40.23
12 Alexander R I de Zwager Amsterdam 41.43
13 Viktor Beelen AV Haarlem 42.38
14 Remco de Goed Beverwijk 44.27
15 Bert Duinkerken Haarlem 45.17
16 Marais Tusner Running Holland 46.04
17 Toer van den Berg AV '23 49.23
18 Joey van der Horst Haarlem 50.01
19 Jefrie de Jong Haarlem 50.09
20 Tim van Opzeeland Haarlem 51.18
21 Bram Cuppen Haarlem 51.26
22 Freek Molenaar Haarlem 53.29
23 Quino Rick van der Meulen Haarlem 56.10
M35   8,8 km
1 Gabriele Fantasia Diemen 34.53
2 Dennis Kulk Noordwijk Zh 36.32
3 Norbert Vis Phanos 37.09
4 Frank van der Sluis Lycurgus 37.52
5 Sander Assendelft Haarlem 38.08
6 Joris van den Boogaard kav Holland 38.17
7 Niels Jansen kav Holland 38.43
8 Remmert Dekker Haarlem 39.34
9 Alexey Peskov kav Holland 39.59
10 Maarten Schavemaker Nieuw-Vennep 40.08
11 Pim Brekelmans Amsterdam 40.11
12 Sytze Former kav Holland 40.48
13 Sjoerd Zeelenberg kav Holland 40.50
14 Eddy Wagner Suomi 41.07
15 Joost van Velzen kav Holland 42.37
16 Gijs Aartsen Bloemendaal 42.46
17 Marius Zimmerman Running Holland 43.33
18 Joost Bouwman Haarlem 44.21
19 Stefan Wehnes Assendelft 45.22
20 Jeroen Koopman Hoofddorp 46.01
21 Jeroen van Els Haarlem 46.32
22 Valentijn Jacobs Haarlem 46.51
23 Gerben Broens AAC 47.13
24 Michiel Dammen Haarlem 50.31
M45   8,8 km
1 Ralph Apeldoorn DEM 36.27
2 Nico Altorf De Spartaan 36.54
3 Walter de Graaf AV Castricum 38.35
4 Rens de Bok Running Holland 38.43
5 André Korpelshoek NSL 38.47
6 Reinoud van Laar kav Holland 39.06
7 Dennis van der Lans Hillegom 39.54
8 Jeroen Kalf Lycurgus 39.55
9 Robert Schrauwen Loopgroep PK 40.05
10 Marco Bijtenhoorn AV Haarlem 40.38
11 Marc Geelen Velserbroek 41.14
12 Tom Icke Hoofddorp 41.36
13 Frank Aarts Running Holland 42.53
14 Stefan van der Pols NSL 42.58
15 Leon van der Riet Hoofddorp 43.51
16 Mark van Dijk Haarlem 44.25
17 Hans van Wijk kav Holland 45.44
18 John Oudejans AV Castricum 46.05
19 Oskar Diergaarde Haarlem 46.27
20 Erik Alexander Kempenaar Bloemendaal 47.24
21 Ferdinand Keij Haarlemmerliede 48.24
22 Sander van Riessen Suomi 48.48
23 Severin Hendrikx AV Haarlem 51.10
24 Léon Winkel kav Holland 51.42
25 Mark den Broeder kav Holland 52.04
26 Marco Kok AV Haarlem 56.13
M55 8,8 km
1 Martijn Hiensch Phanos 39.08
2 René van Ravenzwaaij Phanos 39.17
3 Cyril Mica Ned Triathlonbond 39.38
4 Johan Neve kav Holland 40.28
5 Theo Woldberg Phanos 40.55
6 Kees van Leuven Haarlem 43.17
7 Jaap Tol kav Holland 43.29
8 Bram Couperus Ned Triathlonbond 44.27
9 Johan van der Plas Suomi 45.05
10 Yvo Muthert AV Castricum 45.16
11 Frans Freijser Suomi 45.24
12 Martin Geerders Atos 45.38
13 Henri Numan DEM 46.07
14 Simon Luckett MarathonPlus 46.36
15 Richard Warmerdam Haarlem 46.43
16 Frank Peeters AV Haarlem 46.47
17 Tom Puts Haarlem 47.09
18 John van der Aart Bennebroek 47.57
19 Frank Uijl kav Holland 48.48
20 Leen Kniest Haarlem 49.49
21 Rob van Heerden avVN 50.04
22 Guillaume Hoskens Amstelveen 51.04
23 Menno van Stralen DEM 51.05
24 Arthur Weeber Suomi 52.17
25 Silvester AV Haarlem 52.27
26 Bert Boesten AV Haarlem 53.37
27 Cees J de Lange DEM 53.42
28 Diederick Stoel Amsterdam 55.32
29 John Komen AV Haarlem 55.32
30 Henny Berends Spurt '88 60.46
31 Bart Witmond Haarlem 64.08
Vrouwen   8,8 km
1 Marnette Visser Running Holland 47.40


Bovenkant pagina
Startpagina RunnX crossscircuit
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 07.11.2021