RunX Crosscircuit, 2019 - 2020

Wedstrijd -6
2 februari 2020
RunX Zaanlandcross
Zaandam
org: Zaanland

Jongens Pupillen 1 km
1 Dex Kay Lycurgus 3.45
2 Quinten Orij Hylas 3.51
3 Tijs van Etten DEM 4.00
4 Hidde Welboren DEM 4.15
5 Tom Ettes Heemstede 4.17
6 Roy Bakker DEM 4.20
7 Jordy Bottelier Lycurgus 4.26
8 Brendan Langelaan Hoofddorp 4.29
9 Stijn van Etten DEM 4.34
10 Yde Hannema AV Haarlem 4.36
11 Brend Vloon Zaanland 4.45
12 Bram Ettes Heemstede 4.45
13 Ezra Wals Zaandam 6.10
14 Oliver van Beekhuizen Zaandam 6.23
15 Kick Verhaal Zaanland 6.24
16 Dion Lauret Broek op Langedijk 6.27
Meisjes Pupillen 1 km
1 Esmée Kriger AKU 3.39
2 Aimée Rood Uitgeest 4.02
3 Nova Lauret Broek op Langedijk 4.07
4 Cassidy Hilgerink Heerhugowaard 4.11
5 Anouk Verhaal Zaanland 4.25
6 Lotte Vermeulen Zaanland 4.28
7 Iris Satink KAV Holland 4.44
8 Emi Satink Heemstede 4.45
9 Liv Kay Lycurgus 4.58
10 Mila van de Logt Hollandia 5.02
11 Lindsy Bottelier Lycurgus 6.22
12 Marise Krom DEM 6.24
13 Femke Hosselet Hoofddorp 6.45
Jongens Jun CD 4 km
1 Nick Bleeker DEM 15.48
2 Colin Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 16.06
3 Finn Castricum Lycurgus 16.14
4 Riemer Kerkstra AV '23 16.16
5 Ischa Sachs AV '23 16.17
6 Timo Koenen Lycurgus 16.22
7 Justin Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 16.57
8 Rens Denneman DEM 18.08
9 Jeepé Daas Lycurgus 18.31
10 Jelte Welboren DEM 18.46
11 Mik Commandeur DEM 19.23
12 Hugo van Oene Santpoort-Noord 20.00
13 Aodhan Wadey NEA Volharding 20.23
Meisjes Jun CD 4 km
1 Gwen Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 17.24
2 Eveline Krom DEM 20.44
Jongens Jun  AB + Neo 4 km
1 Seb Wals Lycurgus 14.52
2 Sietse van der Pal Zaanland 15.01
3 Toon van Vuuren Heemskerk 15.05
4 Piet van Vuuren DEM 15.28
5 Sjoerd Neirynck DEM 18.03
Meisjes Jun  AB + Neo 4 km
1 Sien van Vuuren DEM 16.30
2 Nienke van Dok AV Aalsmeer 17.01
Vrouwen recr 4 km
1 Marlotte Vliese AV Castricum 16.52
Mannen recr 4 km
1 Youri Konings Zaanland 19.37
2 Arjan van Diepen Zaanland 21.42
3 Jeroen Glebbeek Zaanland 27.50
Vrouwen 6 km
1 Eline Langeveld Zaanland 24.18
2 Emma Kok Phanos 24.58
3 Roxanne Gal Haarlem 29.37
4 Nadine Luckett Haarlem 29.57
5 Scarlet Beeks Zaandam 35.53
6 Marcelle van der Putten Zaandam 37.50
V35 6 km
1 Lineke Kroon KAV Holland 26.00
2 Manta Bosse Zaandam 31.55
3 Sonja van der Poel Zaanland 33.58
4 Astrid Commandeur DEM 34.28
5 Eveline de Koning Roelofarendsveen 36.59
6 Joyce de Roo Zaanland 38.00
7 Harriët van der Meer Oude Wetering 41.20
8 Linda Klingeler Heemskerk 43.19
V45 6 km
1 Linda Valent Loopgr Aart Stigter 27.02
2 Ilonka Betjes-Langeberg Lycurgus 27.08
3 Judith van Hesselingen DEM 32.00
4 Gesina van der Kolk Haarlem 35.02
5 Ineke Kosse Phanos 35.11
6 Jacqueline Louwe-Zijlstra Zaanland 37.17
7 Wilma Jonker Zaanland 39.48
8 Esther Boekelaan Suomi 40.58
Mannen recr 6 km
1 Vincent van de Logt Zaandam 28.02
2 Jeroen Ulle Zaandam 30.27
Mannen 8 km
1 Awet Haille Beverwijk 30.21
2 Ward van den Boorn Amsterdam 30.48
3 Jacques Tuijp Edam 31.03
4 Herman Brouwer KAV Holland 31.25
5 Jurriën Hoffer Haarlem 31.44
6 Johan Prins NSL 32.28
7 Tim Frijters Running Holland 34.40
8 Jasper Smidt Atos 35.59
9 Kris Laan Amsterdam 38.06
10 Björn van Bodegom Zaandam 41.22
11 Floris Houter Zaandam 46.56
M35 8 km
1 Jeroen Kramer Zaanland 28.03
2 Norbert Vis Phanos 30.30
3 Ernst van Beekhuizen Zaanland 32.02
4 Gerben Broens AAC 33.30
5 Harmen Wielens Haarlem 33.37
6 Jorrit Tol Atos 33.56
7 Bas Thijssen Zaanland 33.57
8 Danny Wals Zaandam 35.59
9 Bas Commandeur Beverwijk 37.29
10 Mark Scheijde Zaanland 37.40
11 Bram Cuppen Haarlem 40.34
12 Marc van Bakel Haarlem 43.43
M45 8 km
1 Robert Schrauwen Loopgroep PK 32.08
2 Cyril Mica NTB 32.32
3 Rens de Bok Running Holland 33.01
4 Dennis van der Lans NSL 33.52
5 Jeroen Kalf Lycurgus 33.53
6 Bas de Bruin NTM 34.16
7 Sjaak Betjes Lycurgus 37.02
8 Martin Geerders Atos 37.41
9 Richard Warmerdam Haarlem 37.54
10 Johan Denneman DEM 38.16
11 Michiel Richards Zaanland 38.45
12 Martijn van den Ende Purmerend 39.00
13 Erwin Cardol Zaanland 40.16
M55 8 km
1 Martijn Hiensch Phanos 32.56
2 Johan Neve KAV Holland 35.58
3 Oscar Smit avVN 35.58
4 Simon Luckett MarathonPlus 37.51
5 Marcoen Beeks Zaanland 38.16
6 Ron Cadenau Zaanland 39.35
7 Eric Fris Zaanland 39.50
8 Adrie Tol AV Haarlem 40.05
9 Menno van Stralen DEM 40.14
10 Frank Peeters AV Haarlem 41.55
11 Frank de Groot Zaandam 41.59
12 Chris Best Suomi 43.04
13 Johan Meijer Zaanland 46.44
G run 1 km
1 Kevin Kraal Uitgeest 4.21
2 Ruben Hussaarts Haarlemmermeer 4.32
3 Marthijn Bakker Zaanland 5.06
4 Jitske Ritsma Zaanland 7.50
5 Elise Kunst Uitgeest 9.00


Bovenkant pagina
Startpagina RunnX crossscircuit
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 02.02.2020