RunX Crosscircuit, 2019 - 2020

Wedstrijd -3
8 december 2019
av Haarlemmermeercross
Hoofddorp
org: av Haarlemmermeer

Jongens Pupillen 1.1 km
1 Dex Kay Lycurgus 5.17 5.17
2 Tijs van Elten DEM 5.29 5.29
3 Tom Ettes Heemstede 5.41 5.40
4 Lucas van Zeggelaar Haarlemmermeer 5.47 5.47
5 Mischa Steen Hoofddorp 5.54 5.53
6 Stijn van Etten DEM 5.54 5.54
7 Mischa Godri Haarlemmermeer 5.54 5.53
8 Yde Hannema AV Haarlem 5.57 5.56
9 Emiel Postema Haarlemmermeer 6.01 6.00
10 Brendan Langelaan Hoofddorp 6.19 6.18
11 Bram Ettes Heemstede 6.27 6.27
12 Jonas Bos Haarlemmermeer 7.02 7.02
13 Ishan Panta Hoofddorp 7.17 7.16
14 Luka Vegter Haarlemmermeer 7.55 7.54
Meisjes Pupillen 1.1 km
1 Aimée Rood Uitgeest 5.23 5.23
2 Cassidy Higerink Hera 5.39 5.38
3 Isa Stroet Haarlemmermeer 5.42 5.40
4 Bo van der Kleij Haarlemmermeer 6.26 6.25
5 Anouck Zwagemaker Venhuizen 6.31 6.30
6 Iris Satink KAV Holland 6.34 6.33
7 Claire van Gorkum Haarlemmermeer 6.55 6.53
8 Minthe van den Brink Haarlemmermeer 7.04 7.03
9 Moira Reitsma Beverwijk 7.20 7.17
10 Lina Boughmari Haarlemmermeer 7.24 7.24
11 Britt Melgers Haarlemmermeer 7.54 7.53
12 Lynn Huijsmans Haarlemmermeer 8.00 7.59
13 Marise Krom Heemskerk 9.01 9.00
14 Rosanne v.d. Putten Hoofddorp 9.35 9.33
G atleten 1.1 km
1 Leander Wennekes Haarlemmermeer 6.26 6.26
2 Milo Vegter Hoofddorp 6.26 6.24
3 Ruben Hussaarts Haarlemmermeer 6.41 6.39
4 Niek De Vente Haarlemmermeer 7.02 7.02
Jongens Jun CD 2.5 km
1 Niek Bleeker Heemskerk 9.25 9.24
2 Finn Castricum Lycurgus 9.27 9.27
3 Colin Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 9.51 9.51
4 Rink Rewijk Kudelstaart 9.51 9.51
5 Justin Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 10.16 10.15
6 Mik Commandeur DEM 11.23 11.21
7 Hugo van Oene Santpoort-Noord 11.42 11.41
8 Tabbe Mourits Haarlem 12.20 12.18
9 Kas Commandeur DEM 12.22 12.21
10 Jeepé Daas Lycurgus 12.48 12.48
11 Paddy Reitsma Beverwijk 13.14 13.14
Meisjes Jun CD 2.5 km
1 Gwen Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 10.10 10.10
2 Isabelle Seijlhouwer Haarlemmermeer 10.17 10.17
3 Roos Stroet Haarlemmermeer 10.26 10.26
4 Eve Downham Amsterdam 11.06 11.06
5 Eveline Krom DEM 11.38 11.38
6 Mette Lakeman AAC 11.42 11.41
7 Ilse Johannes AAC 11.43 11.43
8 Jet Commandeur DEM 11.44 11.43
9 Cynthia Huis in t Veld AV Castricum 11.48 11.47
10 Britt Duinmeijer AV Castricum 11.52 11.51
11 Eline Zwagemaker SAV 14.00 13.58
12 Maud van Susteren Haarlemmermeer 14.21 14.20
13 Fleur Giesbert Hoofddorp 14.28 14.27
14 Thyrza Cornet AV Castricum 14.55 14.54
15 Luka Korstenbroek Aerdenhout 19.50 19.49
Mannen sprintcross 2.5 km
1 Noah Baltus SAV 7.37 7.37
2 Luuk Wagenaar Phanos 7.39 7.39
3 Ryan Clarke AV Castricum 7.42 7.41
4 Samuel Chapple Olympus '70 7.43 7.43
5 Thomas Lewis Phanos 7.43 7.43
6 Joeri Slagter TAS '82 7.46 7.46
7 Wouter Heinrich Phanos 7.49 7.48
8 Duncan Steenbakker AV Castricum 7.52 7.51
9 Brian Versluis Avantri 7.55 7.55
10 Ludo Van Nieuwenhuizen AAC 7.55 7.55
11 Djoao Lobles Noordkop 7.58 7.58
12 Twan Pormes DOKEV 8.00 8.00
13 Jesse Scheltema AV Castricum 8.06 8.05
14 Koen Grandiek AV Castricum 8.10 8.09
15 Tijn van Zijl KAV Holland 8.21 8.21
16 Ralf Looze Phanos 8.25 8.25
17 Daniel de Looze Phanos 8.26 8.26
18 Tijmen Hoedjes AV Castricum 8.28 8.26
19 Kick Castricum AV Castricum 8.31 8.31
20 Marijn van der Putten Haarlemmermeer 8.33 8.31
21 Twan Deumes Lycurgus 8.36 8.34
22 Seb Wals Lycurgus 8.36 8.34
23 Miljo Felter AV Haarlem 8.38 8.36
24 Lars Rhodé AV Castricum 8.39 8.38
25 Mees v.d. Meij Katwijk Zh 8.40 8.38
26 Stefan de Vries AAC 8.50 8.49
27 Elmer van Osch AV Castricum 8.57 8.55
28 Quinten van Delft Zwaag 9.03 9.03
29 Quint van der Riet Haarlemmermeer 9.04 9.01
30 Milan Mastenbroek Hoofddorp 9.06 9.04
31 Lennart de Looze AKU 9.11 9.09
32 Toon van Vuuren AV Castricum 9.15 9.14
33 Milo Dekker AV Castricum 9.18 9.18
34 Colin Straathof AV Haarlem 9.20 9.20
35 Jan-Willem de Mol Rijnsoever 9.28 9.25
36 Wesley Steenbakker AV Castricum 9.33 9.33
37 Vuino Bezuijen Haarlem 9.42 9.39
38 Kai Deumers AV Castricum 9.46 9.44
39 Swen Kraakman Haarlemmermeer 9.48 9.45
40 Sjoerd Neirynck DEM 10.25 10.24
41 Thycho Cornet AV Castricum 10.41 10.39
42 Tim Zander AKU 10.52 10.50
43 Guillaume Hoskens Amstelveen 12.34 12.31
44 Leander Wennekers Hoofddorp 13.59 13.55
Vrouwen sprintcross 2.5 km
1 Britt Ummels AV Castricum 8.28 8.27
2 Kirsten Otten Phanos 9.14 9.12
3 Sien van Vuuren AV Castricum 9.50 9.50
4 Tara Ozinga AV Aalsmeer 10.09 10.09
5 Yke Mourits Phanos 10.09 10.08
6 Marlotte Vliese AV Castricum 10.32 10.31
7 Marit van Wijk AAC 10.39 10.39
8 Franka Holland AV Castricum 10.51 10.51
9 Loïs Lessing Haarlemmermeer 10.56 10.53
10 Jenna Zaagsma KAV Holland 10.56 10.56
11 Juul Schuit AV Castricum 11.09 11.07
12 Brenda Calis Lycurgus 11.46 11.46
13 Kara Zwagemaker SAV 12.32 12.31
14 Yoni Bas AV Castricum 12.56 12.55
Vrouwen  5 km
1 Lotte Krause AKU 18.23 18.23
2 Eline Langeveld Zaanland 19.31 19.31
3 Eline Runderkamp AV Edam 20.16 20.16
4 Aliona RUDAKOVA Haarlem 21.34 21.32
5 Cheryl Konijn AV Castricum 22.48 22.48
6 Marliz Altena Haarlem 23.07 23.02
7 Nadine Luckett Haarlem 23.14 23.08
8 Ineke Kosse Phanos 23.39 23.34
9 Suzan van Amerongen Haarlem 23.41 23.35
10 Roxanne Gal Haarlem 24.18 24.14
11 Veerle van Balen Haarlem 24.25 24.23
12 Lisette Beets Heiloo 27.55 27.48
13 Michelle Hijstek Kortenhoef 30.30 30.24
V35 5 km
1 Eva van Zoonen Castricum 20.07 20.06
2 Lineke Kroon KAV Holland 20.30 20.30
3 Eva Cornet KAV Holland 21.34 21.32
4 Cynthia Böschen Kudelstaart 22.34 22.34
5 Astrid Commandeur DEM 26.57 26.49
6 Judith Munter Beverwijk 36.08 35.59
V45 5 km
1 Linda Valent Wijk aan Zee 21.40 21.39
2 Ilonka Betjes - Langeberg Lycurgus 21.47 21.46
3 Fa Adda Haarlem 21.57 21.55
4 Bianca Vermeulen Haarlem 24.03 23.59
5 Marjan van Ginkel AV Aalsmeer 25.54 25.50
6 Elma de Jong Haarlemmermeer 28.30 28.22
7 Erna Denneman Heemskerk 33.22 33.12
8 Linda Weijers Hoofddorp 35.10 35.03
Mannen 5 km
1 Tijmen van 't Land Zaanland 18.00 17.59
2 Mike de Dood Zaanland 18.33 18.31
3 Mathijs Wiggers Haarlemmermeer 19.54 19.52
M45 5 km
1 Henk Vermeulen Haarlem 25.47 25.40
M55 5 km
1 Edo Hagteren Hoofddorp 29.25 29.18
Vrouwen 10 km
1 Tess Boekema BB lopers 40.46 40.45
V35 10 km
1 Nancy Sieling NSL 44.38 44.34
2 Chantal Boer Woubrugge 51.17 51.09
V45 10 km
1 Anja Kleefsman Haarlemmermeer 56.21 56.13
2 Jolanda Paardekooper Haarlemmermeer 59.36 59.27
Mannen  10 km
1 Remyo Tielsema Phanos 34.05 34.05
2 Ronald Poel DEM 35.00 35.00
3 Martijn de Groot AKU 35.56 35.55
4 bouke Bouma Middelie 36.09 36.09
5 Awet Haille Beverwijk 37.05 37.04
6 Herman Brouwer KAV Holland 38.26 38.24
7 Daan Oppenhuis AV Haarlem 38.28 38.27
8 Jorrit van Ooyen Leiderdorp 39.13 39.11
9 Gijs Piscaer Zaanland 42.23 42.22
10 Xavier Bonet-Monroig Amsterdam 43.36 43.35
11 Viktor Beelen AV Haarlem 44.32 44.26
12 Jeroen Koopman Hoofddorp 45.03 44.53
13 Tom Engelen Haarlemmermeer 45.58 45.55
14 Kevin Van Nunen Utrecht 49.46 49.35
15 Patrick van Roode Lycurgus 50.05 50.03
16 Bram Cuppen Haarlem 51.26 51.16
17 Milco van Es Zaandam 54.30 54.19
18 Laurens van Tuijl Haarlem 57.27 57.17
M35 10 km
1 Jeroen Kramer Zaanland 34.13 34.13
2 Joep Emmen BB lopers 35.46 35.46
3 Norbert Vis Phanos 37.07 37.07
4 Alexey Peskov KAV Holland 38.00 37.58
5 Rik Groenendijk Haarlemmermeer 39.44 39.43
6 Walter de Graaf AV Castricum 39.47 39.46
7 Eddy Wagner Suomi 39.55 39.54
8 Pim Brekelmans Amsterdam 42.32 42.29
9 Arne Diemeer Lycurgus 42.55 42.51
10 Erwin Schuit Uithoorn 43.20 43.15
11 Patrick Ypelaan Hylas 45.36 45.31
12 Ray Duijn Haarlemmermeer 46.27 46.24
13 Max Commandeur DEM 46.36 46.33
14 Leon van der Riet Hoofddorp 47.14 47.07
15 Jeroen de Nijs Hoofddorp 47.56 47.50
16 Bas Commandeur Beverwijk 48.21 48.15
17 Robbert-Kees Boer Woubrugge 49.33 49.25
18 Edwin Rijbroek Hoofddorp 49.38 49.33
19 Dion Philippo Hoofddorp 1.00.49 1.00.40
M45 10 km
1 Cyril Mica Haarlem 40.26 40.26
2 Robert Schrauwen Loopgroep PK 40.56 40.56
3 Dennis van der Lans 41.34 41.32
4 Jeroen Kalf Lycurgus 41.47 41.44
5 Stefan van der Pols NSL 42.19 42.19
6 Bas de Bruin Nederlandse Triathlonbond 42.38 42.38
7 Fons Leuven Suomi 43.23 43.20
8 Jeroen slagter TAS '82 43.47 43.45
9 Sjaak Betjes Lycurgus 44.07 44.05
10 Dave Geerling NSL 44.38 44.38
11 Bas van Os Haarlem 44.53 44.51
12 Bas van Aken AV Haarlem 45.38 45.32
13 Sander Overdevest AV Haarlem 46.15 46.10
14 Johan Denneman DEM 46.26 46.22
15 Martin Geerders Atos 46.41 46.39
16 Kees Bleeker Heemskerk 47.16 47.09
17 Harry Weijers Haarlemmermeer 47.21 47.13
18 John Doe Diemen 47.29 47.24
19 Raymond Lohuis Bennebroek 47.34 47.29
20 Richard Warmerdam Haarlem 47.43 47.40
21 Raymond Witteveen AKU 48.11 48.08
22 Richard Zwagemaker SAV 48.40 48.37
23 Jan Runderkamp AV Edam 49.09 49.09
24 Robert van Susteren Haarlemmermeer 50.18 50.18
25 Robin Kraakman Hoofddorp 51.03 50.58
26 Richard de Boer Nederlandse Triathlonbond 51.40 51.33
27 Jan van Haeringen Haarlemmermeer 57.31 57.22
M55 10 km
1 René van Ravenzwaaij Phanos 40.44 40.42
2 Johan Neve KAV Holland 41.19 41.17
3 Martijn Hiensch Phanos 42.05 42.03
4 Kees van Leuven Haarlem 42.29 42.29
5 Bram Couperus Santpoort-Noord 42.33 42.30
6 Oscar Smit Amsterdam 43.08 43.08
7 Ton Spaan Lycurgus 45.26 45.23
8 Peter Tauber Santpoort-Noord 45.26 45.24
9 Jaap Tol KAV Holland 45.42 45.39
10 Ino Sohl Haarlem 47.37 47.33
11 Simon Luckett KAV Holland 47.54 47.54
12 Jeroen Hijstek Nieuw-Vennep 48.34 48.30
13 Arturo Botto Amsterdam 48.51 48.46
14 Adrie Tol AV Haarlem 49.00 48.55
15 John van der Aart Bennebroek 49.25 49.19
16 Henri Numan DEM 49.55 49.48
17 Frank Harms Haarlemmermeer 50.46 50.42
18 Ynze de Jong Hoofddorp 52.07 51.57
19 Grietus Wiggers Haarlemmermeer 52.13 52.06
20 Frank Peeters AV Haarlem 52.26 52.20
21 Chris Best Suomi 52.46 52.39
22 René Spitteler AV Aalsmeer 54.26 54.21
23 Danny Emanuels Haarlem 55.31 55.21
24 Guus Lap Hoofddorp 1.00.49 1.00.41
25 Kees Janssen Wormer 1.02.07 1.02.07


Bovenkant pagina
Startpagina RunnX crossscircuit
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 08.12.2019