RunX Crosscircuit, 2018 - 20198

Wedstrijd -7
3 februari 2019
Zaanland cross
Zaandam
org: Zaandam


Jongens Pupillen 1 km
1 Taygel Bolsman Phanos 3.13
2 Rens Denneman DEM 3.13
3 Startnummer 45 3.39
4 Yarran Rippl AV '23 4.00
5 Paddy Reitsma Beverwijk 4.10
6 Yde Hannema AV Haarlem 4.11
7 Dani Holst Zaanland 4.24
8 Tijs van Etten DEM 4.27
9 Stijn van Etten DEM 4.28
10 Gijs Kuiper Zaanland 4.44
11 Wouter Drunen 5.36
Meisajes Pupillen 1 km
1 Aimťe Rood Lycurgus 3.43
2 Delilah Hilgerink Hera 3.50
3 Cassidy Hilgerink Hera 3.50
4 Sofie Moerkerken Haarlemmermeer 3.52
5 Maud van Susteren Haarlemmermeer 3.59
6 Jennecy Prokop Phanos 4.01
7 Amber van Rooij Zaanland 4.10
8 Eline Oppewal Zaanland 4.15
9 Emilie Neirynck DEM 4.16
10 Liesbeth Hannema AV Haarlem 4.27
11 Maartje Brakenhoff Zaanland 4.37
12 Annet de Hoog Zaandam 5.43
Jongens JunCD 4 km
1 Johannes Hiensch Phanos 14.37
2 Toon van Vuuren DEM 15.03
3 EyoŽl Hiensch Phanos 15.59
4 Wesley Steenbakker Lycurgus 16.31
5 Sjoerd Neirynck DEM 17.41
6 Rens Altorf De Spartaan 18.33
7 AodhŠn Wadey NEA Volharding 19.20
8 Tom van Susteren Haarlemmermeer 23.18
Meisjes Jun CD 4 km
1 Jasmijn Bloemheuvel De Spartaan 16.03
2 Sien van Vuuren DEM 16.51
3 Suus Altorf De Spartaan 17.06
4 Tessa van Herp Lycurgus 18.11
5 Maria Kuipers Phanos 18.36
6 Jet Commandeur DEM 19.29
Jongens Jun AB+NEO 4 km
1 Twan Altorf Hillegom 14.39
2 Piet van Vuuren DEM 14.54
3 Sietse van der Pal Zaanland 15.17
4 Simon Richards Zaanland 15.25
5 Jelle de Moes Haarlemmermeer 19.30
Meisjes Jun AB+NEO 4 km
1 Luna de Bruin Loopgr Aart Stigter 15.34
2 Jeske van der Pal Zaanland 16.39
3 Laura Boekel AAC 16.56
Vrouwen recr 4 km
1 Eva van Ee AV Aalsmeer 19.04
2 Brigitta Posch Enkhuizen 25.11
Mannen recr
1 Lars Remijn AV '23 14.13
2 Martijn Dijkstra DEM 14.18
3 Pascal Bloemheuvel Hoofddorp 16.03
4 Robert van Susteren Haarlemmermeer 17.44
5 Darron Wadey NEA Volharding 20.00
Vrouiwen 6 km
1 Eline Langeveld Zaanland 23.58
2 Jessie Geel DEM 27.04
3 Machteld de Vries Phanos 27.59
4 Eline Eelkema Phanos 28.58
5 Renate van Wijnbergen Assendelft 31.21
6 Eline van Raad Haarlem 33.52
7 Patricia Rodrigues Zaandam 35.39
8 Lotte van der Raad Hillegom 38.29
V35 6 km
1 Lineke Kroon KAV Holland 24.13
2 Eva Cornet KAV Holland 25.25
3 Sabine Hannema AV Haarlem 27.17
4 Fong-Ping Chu Phanos 32.35
5 Sylvia van de Beek Koog aan de Zaan 32.51
6 Siham Ben Khalifa Zaandam 34.22
7 Isabel Vicente Zaandam 35.15
8 Suzanne Spanjaard KAV Holland 36.12
9 Joyce de Roo Zaanland 36.18
10 Judith Munter Beverwijk 46.48
V45 6 km
1 Ilonka Betjes-Langeberg Lycurgus 25.44
2 Marleen Heemels Zaanland 28.05
3 Bianca Vermeulen Ned Triathlonbond 29.47
4 Tanja Rietveld-de Groot Atos 30.09
5 Julia Hagoort RunX loopgroep 03 30.33
6 Laura Hyslop Zaanland 31.48
7 Jacqueline Louwe-Zijlstra Zaanland 33.00
8 Mieke Welp-Rijs DEM 33.11
9 Dania Vos Zaanland 34.31
10 Esther Boekelaan Suomi 36.33
Mannen 8 km
1 Jeroen Kramer Zaanland 26.57
2 Dez de Eerens Triathlon 27.48
3 Steven Greveling Zaanland 28.05
4 Bram Prins NSL 28.31
5 Frank van der Sluis Lycurgus 29.04
6 Norbert Vis Phanos 29.22
7 Twan Baars Haarlem 30.12
8 Hasan Tavukcu Atos 30.41
9 Alexey Peskov KAV Holland 31.17
10 Mark Breed KAV Holland 32.27
11 Niels Anders Zaanland 32.32
12 Olaf Brock Phanos 33.06
13 Gerben Broens AAC 33.45
14 Sander Groenendijk Alkmaar 33.53
15 Jasper Smidt Atos 34.29
16 Bas Commandeur Beverwijk 35.04
17 Niels de Hoog Zaandam 35.14
18 Wissam Ajobory Assendelft 35.15
19 Mark Scheijde Zaanland 35.53
20 Michiel Dammen Haarlem 36.23
21 Chris Visser Haarlem 36.42
22 Toer van den Berg AV '23 41.21
23 Sander van Ketel Haarlem 42.12
24 Maik Nieuwenhuis Zaanland 43.20
25 Richard Snelder Zaandam 46.15
M35 8 km
1 Sander Assendelft RunX loopgroep 03 30.15
2 Pieter Jelle Jongejans Zaanland 30.50
3 Max Commandeur DEM 35.43
M45 8 km
1 Reinoud van Laar KAV Holland 31.12
2 Dennis van de Lans NSL 32.37
3 Bas van Aken AV Haarlem 33.53
4 Frank van de Werff Ned Triathlonbond 36.32
5 Edwin Bruin Wieringermeer 37.19
6 Michiel Richards Zaanland 37.43
7 Patrick van Amstel Zaanland 42.47
8 Jaco Brakenhoff Zaanland 46.51
M50 8 km
1 Martijn Hiensch Phanos 32.46
2 Marco Bijtenhoorn AV Haarlem 33.09
3 Sjaak Betjes Lycurgus 34.55
4 Martin Geerders Atos 34.56
5 Col Grootjans Voorschoten '97 35.12
6 Raymond Witteveen AKU 36.31
7 Richard Warmerdam Haarlem 37.26
8 Arno BeliŽn Hardlopen.nl 50.51
M55 8 km
1 Fred Smit KAV Holland 33.14
2 Frans Freijser Santpoort-Noord 36.04
3 Hans van Urk Zaanland 36.10
4 Ron Cadenau Zaanland 36.51
5 Henk Borst Zaanland 37.09
6 Tom Puts RunX loopgroep 03 38.10
7 Chris Best Suomi 39.30
G atleten 1 km
1 Robin Bakker Zaanland 3.32
2 Marthijn bakker Zaanland 4.26
3 Ruben Hussaarts Haarlemmermeer 4.29


Bovenkant pagina
Startpagina RunnX crossscircuit
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 02.02.2019