Jongens Pupillen | 1.5 km | netto | ||
1 | Rens Denneman | DEM | 5.22 | 5.22 |
2 | Jeepé | Lycurgus | 5.45 | 5.45 |
3 | Florian de Ruijter | Hoofddorp | 5.46 | 5.46 |
4 | Lucas van Zeggelaar | Haarlemmermeer | 6.13 | 6.12 |
5 | Kas Commandeur | DEM | 6.14 | 6.13 |
6 | Yarran Rippl | AV '23 | 6.20 | 6.20 |
7 | Tijs van Etten | DEM | 6.22 | 6.21 |
8 | Thijjmen de Ruijter | Haarlemmermeer | 6.22 | 6.22 |
9 | Maiko Tangali | Haarlemmermeer | 6.42 | 6.41 |
10 | Emiel Postema | Haarlemmermeer | 6.43 | 6.42 |
11 | Yde Hannema | AV Haarlem | 7.04 | 7.03 |
12 | Stijn van Etten | DEM | 7.35 | 7.35 |
13 | Brendan Langelaan | Hoofddorp | 7.43 | 7.42 |
14 | Melle de Ruijter | Hoofddorp | 11.20 | 11.18 |
Meisjes Pupillen | 1.5 km | netto | ||
1 | Esmée Kriger | AKU | 5.40 | 5.40 |
2 | Rosalie ten Bruggencate | Hera | 5.46 | 5.46 |
3 | Aimée Rood | Uitgeest | 5.55 | 5.54 |
4 | Delilah Hilgerink | Hera | 6.06 | 6.06 |
5 | Isa Stroet | Haarlemmermeer | 6.28 | 6.27 |
6 | Sofie Moerkerken | Haarlemmermeer | 6.29 | 6.28 |
7 | Maud van Susteren | Haarlemmermeer | 6.39 | 6.37 |
8 | Emilie Neirynck | DEM | 6.45 | 6.43 |
9 | Jennecy Prokop | Phanos | 6.51 | 6.50 |
10 | Anouck Zwagemaker | SAV | 7.30 | 7.29 |
11 | Lynn Huijsmans | Haarlemmermeer | 7.40 | 7.39 |
12 | De Vries | Nieuw Vennep | 9.52 | 9.52 |
13 | Bo van der Kleij | Haarlemmermeer | 10.38 | 10.38 |
Jongens Jun CD | 2.5 km | netto | ||
1 | Johannes Hiensch | Phanos | 8.36 | 8.35 |
2 | Eyoël Hiensch | Phanos | 8.38 | 8.38 |
3 | Quint van der Riet | Haarlemmermeer | 9.01 | 9.01 |
4 | Finn Rademaker | AV Aalsmeer | 9.09 | 9.09 |
5 | Wesley Steenbakker | Lycurgus | 9.14 | 9.14 |
6 | Toon van Vuuren | DEM | 9.18 | 9.17 |
7 | Milo Dekker | AV Castricum | 9.34 | 9.33 |
8 | Joris Mens | KAV Holland | 9.40 | 9.39 |
9 | Rouan Dekker | AV Castricum | 9.45 | 9.44 |
10 | Sjoerd Neirynck | DEM | 9.55 | 9.53 |
11 | Colin Alewijnse | AV Aalsmeer | 10.00 | 9.59 |
12 | Justin Alewijnse | AV Aalsmeer | 10.16 | 10.15 |
13 | Mike Wennekes | De Liemers | 10.18 | 10.17 |
14 | Rink Rewijk | Kudelstaart | 10.19 | 10.19 |
15 | Ole de Jong | KAV Holland | 10.38 | 10.37 |
16 | Hugo van Oene | Santpoort-Noord | 10.43 | 10.42 |
17 | Yvo van den IJssel | De Liemers | 11.52 | 11.51 |
18 | Mark Beemsterboer | Aalsmeer | 12.02 | 12.01 |
19 | Mik Commandeur | DEM | 12.32 | 12.30 |
20 | Leon Thomasse | Limmen | 12.44 | 12.42 |
21 | Tom van Susteren | Haarlemmermeer | 13.11 | 13.09 |
22 | Koos Schaapherder | DEM | 14.09 | 14.07 |
Meisjes Jun CD | 2.5 KM | netto | ||
1 | Jasmijn Bloemheuvel | De Spartaan | 9.15 | 9.15 |
2 | Suus Altorf | De Spartaan | 9.31 | 9.31 |
3 | Sien van Vuuren | DEM | 10.08 | 10.07 |
4 | Isabella Seylhouwer | Haarlemmermeer | 10.22 | 10.22 |
5 | Gwen Alewijnse | AV Aalsmeer | 10.30 | 10.30 |
6 | Roos Stroet | Haarlemmermeer | 10.43 | 10.42 |
7 | Loïs Lessing | Haarlemmermeer | 10.48 | 10.47 |
8 | Myrthe Jansen | Haarlemmermeer | 10.52 | 10.51 |
9 | Alina Vallentgoed | Haarlemmermeer | 10.58 | 10.58 |
10 | Noëlle Visser | Haarlemmermeer | 11.08 | 11.08 |
11 | Lieke Radsma | Trias | 11.16 | 11.15 |
12 | Jet Commandeur | DEM | 11.27 | 11.25 |
13 | Yoni Bas | AV Castricum | 12.53 | 12.52 |
14 | Eve Visser | Hoofddorp | 13.41 | 13.39 |
15 | Eline Zwagemaker | SAV | 14.19 | 14.17 |
16 | Sofia Vallentgoed | Hoofddorp | 14.39 | 14.39 |
Mannen sprintcross | 2.5 km | |||
1 | Duncan Steenbakker | AV Castricum | 7.41 | |
2 | Daniel de Looza | Phanos | 7.41 | |
3 | Jesse Scheltema | AV Castricum | 8.00 | |
4 | Joep Welsch | AV Castricum | 8.15 | |
5 | Kick Castricum | AV Castricum | 8.23 | |
6 | Mats Heine | AV Castricum | 8.28 | |
7 | Lennart de Looze | Startbaan | 8.30 | |
8 | Daan Molleman | Suomi | 8.30 | |
9 | Piet van Vuuren | DEM | 8.44 | |
10 | Thomas Weijers | Haarlemmermeer | 8.46 | |
11 | Juan Bos | Alkmaar | 8.51 | |
12 | Lars Thodé | AV Castricum | 8.58 | |
13 | Thijs Heemskerk | AKU | 9.05 | |
14 | Jon Schouwenaar | AV '23 | 9.05 | |
15 | Johnny van Schooneveld | AV '23 | 9.14 | |
16 | Pascal Bloemheuvel | Hoofddorp | 9.23 | |
17 | Bram Zwart | Ijmuiden | 9.51 | |
18 | Rick Thomasse | Limmen | 9.53 | |
19 | Bram van der Jagt | Amsterdam | 10.00 | |
20 | Georg Strunck | Delft | 10.14 | |
21 | Tim Zandee | AKU | 10.16 | |
22 | Ray Duijn | Haarlemmermeer | 10.40 | |
23 | Jelle de Moes | Haarlemmermeer | 11.32 | |
24 | Leander Wennekers | Haarlemmermeer | 13.58 | |
Vrouwen sprintcross | 2.5 km | |||
1 | Fenna Heijbroek | Phanos | 9.54 | |
2 | Tessa Strijp | AV '23 | 10.15 | |
3 | Yke Mourits | Phanos | 10.18 | |
4 | Nadine Duursma | Haarlemmermeer | 10.39 | |
5 | Fleur van Leeuwen | Zaanland | 11.19 | |
6 | Lotte Poelman | AV Castricum | 11.31 | |
7 | Kara Zwagemaker | SAV | 11.35 | |
8 | Selma Heijdra | AV Castricum | 11.54 | |
9 | Mila Brandehof | Haarlemmermeer | 15.38 | |
Vrouwen | 5 km | |||
1 | Mariska Poel | DEM | 19.31 | 19.31 |
2 | Eline Runderkamp | AV Edam | 19.56 | 19.56 |
3 | Cheryl Konijn | AV Castricum | 20.55 | 20.54 |
4 | Noa Zoon | Noordkop | 21.39 | 21.39 |
5 | Machteld de Vries | Phanos | 22.39 | 22.36 |
6 | Eline Eelkema | Phanos | 22.39 | 22.39 |
7 | Kim Groeneveld | Hylas | 22.50 | 22.48 |
8 | Emily Ashley | Phanos | 23.37 | 23.37 |
9 | Lilian van der Ent | De Spartaan | 25.55 | 25.49 |
10 | Isaya Wullings | KAV Holland | 26.46 | 26.38 |
11 | Suzanne Spanjaard | KAV Holland | 29.05 | 28.57 |
12 | Lotte van der Raad | Hillegom | 29.58 | 29.49 |
13 | Eline van der Raad | Haarlem | 30.43 | 30.34 |
14 | Paulien Wijckers | Amsterdam | 31.44 | 31.44 |
V35 | 5 km | |||
1 | Ingrid Klaassen | Running Holland | 19.38 | 19.36 |
2 | Lineke Kroon | KAV Holland | 19.47 | 19.45 |
3 | Eva Cornet | KAV Holland | 20.56 | 20.54 |
4 | Teatske Altenburg | Amsterdam | 21.44 | 21.44 |
5 | Danielle O'Sullivan | Oegstgeest | 22.03 | 21.59 |
6 | Sabine Hannema | AV Haarlem | 22.03 | 22.00 |
7 | Fong-Ping Chu | Phanos | 26.30 | 26.22 |
8 | Astrid Commandeur | Beverwijk | 27.06 | 26.58 |
9 | Judith Munter | Beverwijk | 38.08 | 37.59 |
V45 | 5 km | |||
1 | Ilonka Betjes - Langeberg | Lycurgus | 20.54 | 20.53 |
2 | Nicolet Zwaan | Suomi | 22.42 | 22.41 |
3 | Ineke Kosse | Phanos | 23.33 | 23.27 |
4 | Bianca Vermeulen | Ned Triathlonbond | 24.21 | 24.14 |
5 | Judith van Hesselingen | DEM | 24.32 | 24.25 |
6 | Anneke Witt | Haarlemmermeer | 25.05 | 25.00 |
7 | Corine Rotteveel | De Spartaan | 26.10 | 26.05 |
8 | Caroline Clay | Haarlemmermeer | 27.25 | 27.14 |
9 | Marleen Prins | Hoofddorp | 29.04 | 28.58 |
10 | Wilma Sonneveld | Hoofddorp | 30.05 | 29.55 |
Mannen | 5 km | |||
1 | Rob Nissen | Hylas | 18.04 | 18.03 |
2 | Swen Kraakman | Haarlemmermeer | 20.47 | 20.41 |
3 | Jeffrey Stuijt | Zaanland | 21.31 | 21.25 |
4 | Arco Bouwmeester | Haarlemmermeer | 27.24 | 27.13 |
M45 | 5 km | |||
1 | Henk Vermeulen | Ned Triathlonbond | 26.06 | 25.59 |
M55 | 5 km | |||
1 | Adrie Krom | Heemskerk | 25.27 | 25.27 |
2 | Gerrit | Haarlemmermeer | 29.34 | 29.24 |
3 | Kees van den Berg | AV '23 | 29.39 | 29.32 |
4 | Jaap Dekker | Hoofddorp | 30.48 | 30.39 |
Vrouwen | 10 km | |||
1 | Nienke Paternotte | Phanos | 49.52 | 49.52 |
2 | Bo Hoogendoorn | Haarlemmermeer | 51.32 | 51.24 |
3 | Hanneke Jamel-Schavema | Hoofddorp | 55.22 | 55.14 |
V35 | 10 km | |||
1 | Mariska Meijer | Haarlemmermeer | 56.07 | 55.57 |
Mannen | 10 km | |||
1 | Ronald Poel | DEM | 34.48 | 34.48 |
2 | Frank van der Sluis | Lycurgus | 34.58 | 34.57 |
3 | Bram Prins | NSL | 35.23 | 35.22 |
4 | Jurre van Rooden | Phanos | 35.48 | 35.46 |
5 | Thijs van Putten | Sassenheim | 36.01 | 36.01 |
6 | Gijs Piscaer | Zaanland | 39.29 | 39.28 |
7 | Olaf Brock | Phanos | 39.32 | 39.30 |
8 | Tim Frijters | Running Holland | 40.22 | 40.18 |
9 | Sander Groenendijk | Alkmaar | 42.11 | 42.04 |
10 | Ernst Versloot | Noordwijk | 42.22 | 42.19 |
11 | Jurriën Bakker | Amsterdam | 43.08 | 43.03 |
12 | Toer van den Berg | AV '23 | 48.22 | 48.16 |
M35 | 10 km | |||
1 | Jeroen Veldhuis | AAC | 33.53 | 33.53 |
2 | Jacques Caignard | Loopgr Aart Stigter | 36.25 | 36.23 |
3 | Norbert Vis | 36.25 | 36.25 | |
4 | Bart Hoeksma | Phanos | 36.52 | 36.52 |
5 | Ramon Holtus | Phanos | 36.57 | 36.57 |
6 | Tobias Mander | Amsterdam | 37.00 | 36.58 |
7 | Alexey Peskov | KAV Holland | 38.02 | 38.00 |
8 | Eddy Wagner | Suomi | 39.51 | 39.51 |
9 | Daniël Rewijk | Kudelstaart | 40.52 | 40.49 |
10 | Terry Kipping | Hillegom | 42.30 | 42.26 |
11 | Joram Hobo | Nieuw-Vennep | 44.22 | 44.17 |
12 | Bas Commandeur | Beverwijk | 45.01 | 45.01 |
13 | Patrick IJpelaan | Hylas | 45.05 | 45.03 |
14 | Pablo Lopetegi | Haarlem | 45.12 | 45.04 |
15 | Chris Visser | Haarlem | 45.37 | 45.33 |
16 | Dennis Rutten | Arnhem | 45.42 | 45.39 |
17 | Leon van der Riet | Hoofddorp | 46.01 | 45.56 |
18 | Max Commandeur | DEM | 46.05 | 46.03 |
19 | Bas Misset | Haarlemmermeer | 49.37 | 49.29 |
20 | Dennis Kroon | Haarlemmermeer | 49.50 | 49.45 |
21 | Rocky Holland | Oldenzaal | 50.00 | 49.58 |
M45 | 10 km | |||
1 | Nico Altorf | NSL | 35.38 | 35.38 |
2 | André Korpelshoek | NSL | 38.11 | 38.10 |
3 | Jaap Bakker | Amstelveen | 39.28 | 39.27 |
4 | Stefan van der Pols | NSL | 40.05 | 40.05 |
5 | Dennis van der Lans | NSL | 40.26 | 40.24 |
6 | Martijn Hiensch | Phanos | 41.03 | 41.01 |
7 | Marco Bijtenhoorn | AV Haarlem | 41.58 | 41.55 |
8 | Bas van Aken | AV Haarlem | 42.19 | 42.16 |
9 | Richard de Boer | DEM | 43.05 | 43.04 |
10 | Sjaak Betjes | Lycurgus | 43.59 | 43.57 |
11 | Marcel Huveneers | Geleen | 44.19 | 44.15 |
12 | Martin Geerders | Atos | 44.24 | 44.23 |
13 | Rob van Rooijen | Noordwijk Zh | 44.42 | 44.42 |
14 | Harry Weijers | Haarlemmermeer | 45.28 | 45.24 |
15 | Oscar Prins | Hoofddorp | 46.11 | 46.06 |
16 | Johan Denneman | DEM | 46.14 | 46.10 |
17 | Raymond Witteveen | AKU | 46.23 | 46.19 |
18 | Richard Zwagemaker | SAV | 46.26 | 46.20 |
19 | Robert van Susteren | AV Badhoevedorp | 46.29 | 46.25 |
20 | John Braham | Phanos | 46.52 | 46.47 |
21 | Frans Woerden | Mijdrecht | 49.20 | 49.20 |
22 | Robin Kraakman | Hoofddorp | 52.37 | 52.31 |
23 | Danny Emanuels | Haarlem | 55.29 | 55.26 |
24 | Arno Beliën | Santpoort-Zuid | 1.00.36 | 1.00.29 |
M55 | 10 km | |||
1 | Johan Neve | KAV Holland | 39.10 | 39.10 |
2 | René van Ravenzwaaij | Phanos | 40.18 | 40.16 |
3 | Fred Smit | KAV Holland | 40.49 | 40.49 |
4 | Huub van Gerven | Voorhout | 41.07 | 41.04 |
5 | Oscar Smit | avVN | 43.28 | 43.26 |
6 | Wim Schoots | Phanos | 43.55 | 43.52 |
7 | Frank Homburg | 45.29 | 45.24 | |
8 | Jaap Tol | KAV Holland | 45.30 | 45.30 |
9 | Jeroen Hijstek | Nieuw-Vennep | 45.36 | 45.33 |
10 | Ino Sohl | Haarlem | 46.43 | 46.39 |
11 | Frank Harms | Zandvoort | 48.26 | 48.21 |
12 | Henri Numan | Beverwijk | 48.29 | 48.24 |
13 | René Kops | Bloemendaal | 48.42 | 48.39 |
14 | Huu vd Mortel | Haarlemmermeer | 48.43 | 48.35 |
15 | Joop van Tiel | Beverwijk | 48.53 | 48.48 |
16 | Aaron van Rede | Hoofddorp | 50.17 | 50.07 |
17 | Chris Best | Suomi | 50.24 | 50.17 |
18 | Nanno van Rede | Hoofddorp | 56.30 | 56.21 |
19 | Ferry van der Ent | Hoofddorp | 56.40 | 56.33 |
20 | Ron Blom | Haarlemmermeer | 59.12 | 59.06 |
21 | Jos Deen | Landsmeer | 1.05.30 | 1.05.30 |
G-run | 1.1 km | |||
1 | Leander Wennekers | Hoofddorp | 4.31 | 4.30 |
2 | Ruben Hussaarts | Haarlemmermeer | 4.35 | 4.34 |
3 | Marcel van Duin | Haarlemmermeer | 4.50 | 4.50 |