RunX Crosscircuit, 2018 - 20198

Wedstrijd -3
25 november 2018
Parkloop
Heiloo
org: Trias


Jongens Pupillen 1.45 km
1 Boet van Hove Trias 5.18
2 Rens Denneman DEM 5.24
3 Jeepé Daas Lycurgus 6.04
4 Tijs van Etten DEM 6.27
5 Sol Kempenk Trias 6.28
6 Rudy Lion Sjin Tjoe Atos 6.30
7 Kas Commandeur DEM 6.32
8 Thijs de Vries Trias 7.04
9 Yde Hannema AV Haarlem 7.07
10 Ruben Dekker Heiloo 7.12
11 Rylan Stins DEM 7.29
12 Yarran Rippl AV '23 7.33
Meisjes Pupillen 1.45 km
1 Zoë Hoebe Trias 5.34
2 Aimée Rood Uitgeest 6.09
3 Femke Hidding Hylas 6.12
4 Jennecy Prokop Phanos 6.53
5 Emilie Neirynck DEM 7.01
6 Sylke Hidding Hylas 7.18
7 Liesbeth Hannema AV Haarlem 7.34
Jongens Jun CD 2 km
1 Toon van Vuuren DEM 8.23
2 Quint van der Riet Haarlemmermeer 8.35
3 Milo Dekker AV Castricum 8.54
4 Colin Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 9.08
5 Sepp Schulte AV Castricum 9.14
6 Sjoerd Neirynck DEM 9.29
7 Justin Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 9.43
8 Hugo van Oene Santpoort-Noord 10.13
9 Mik Commandeur DEM 11.20
10 Leon Thomasse 11.36
11 Kars Schaapherder Heemskerk 13.02
Meisjes Jun CD 2 km
1 Sien van Vuuren DEM 8.57
2 Suus Altorf De Spartaan 9.07
3 Tessa van Herp Lycurgus 9.18
4 Gwen Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 9.35
5 Tara Ozinga AV Aalsmeer 9.58
6 Franka Holland AV Castricum 10.06
7 Pipp Pauzenga AV Castricum 10.14
8 Juul Schuit AV Castricum 10.14
9 Lieke Radsma Trias 10.15
10 Jet Commandeur DEM 10.37
11 Eline Zwagemaker SAV 14.05
Jongens Sprintcross 3.5 km
1 Kick Castricum AV Castricum 11.20
2 Twan Deumers Lycurgus 11.22
3 Piet van Vuuren DEM 11.24
4 Joep Welsch AV Castricum 11.30
5 Juan Bos Alkmaar 11.44
6 Lars Thodé AV Castricum 12.02
7 Sietse van der Pal Zaanland 12.02
8 Stephan Otten Hylas 12.08
9 Hugo Roelofsen AV Castricum 12.10
10 Thomas Weijers Haarlemmermeer 12.15
11 Lukas Vijn Lycurgus 12.23
12 Hidde Zeestraten AV Castricum 12.24
13 Bram Zwart IJmuiden 12.35
14 Lars Bos Hylas 12.48
15 Jelle de Moes Haarlemmermeer 15.39
16 Flint Plomp 15.40
Meisjes Sprintcross 3.5 km
1 Febora Ridder AV Castricum 14.05
2 Michelle Kanis AV Castricum 14.39
3 Fleur van Leeuwen Zaanland 14.47
4 Kara Zwagemaker SAV 15.39
5 Lotte Poelmman AV Castricum 15.55
6 Selma Heijdra AV Castricum 16.42
Vrouwen 6 km
1 Eline Langeveld Zaanland 22.25
2 Jessie Geel DEM 24.04
3 Lilian vd Ent De Spartaan 29.29
V35 6 km
1 Lineke Kroon KAV Holland 22.34
2 Ingrid Klaassen Running Holland 22.55
3 Eva Cornet KAV Holland 24.34
4 Sabine Hannema AV Haarlem 25.00
5 Katia Ganda Zaanland 26.03
6 Marleen Stroomer Zwaag 27.24
7 Fong-Ping Chu Phanos 30.36
8 Shuna Vanner Heiloo 31.30
9 Astrid Commandeur Beverwijk 31.58
10 Maartje Dekker Heiloo 32.36
V45 6 km
1 Ilonka Betjes - Langeberg Lycurgus 23.43
2 Nicolet Zwaan Suomi 25.41
3 Ineke Kosse Phanos 26.50
4 Bianca Vermeulen Triathlon 27.44
5 Julia Hagoort 28.08
6 Lidia Chericoni Badhoevedorp 29.54
7 Mieke Welp-Rijs DEM 30.22
8 Saskia Winkel-Onrust Purmerend 40.17
Mannen 9 km
1 Jeroen Kramer Zaanland 27.20
2 Max Rijs Trias 27.36
3 Steven Greveling Zaanland 27.47
4 Björn Vennena AAC 28.55
5 Frank van der Sluis Lycurgus 29.11
6 Norbert Vis Phanos 29.19
7 Remco Kramer Lycurgus 29.31
8 Ruud Weijer Phanos 29.57
9 Tijmen van 't Land Lycurgus 30.13
10 Ruben Alba Hylas 30.14
11 Alexey Peskov KAV Holland 30.14
12 Herman Brouwer KAV Holland 31.03
13 Mike de Dood Lycurgus 31.08
14 Gijs Piscaer Zaanland 31.08
15 Gerben Broens AAC 32.38
16 Mark Breed KAV Holland 33.08
17 Olaf Brock Phanos 33.32
18 Sidney Kobe Heerhugowaard 34.16
19 Jeroen Assink 35.11
20 Sander Groenendijk Alkmaar 35.12
21 Bas Commandeur 35.52
22 Chris Visser Haarlem 35.54
23 Piet de Reuver AAC 36.06
24 Tjeerd Commandeur 36.41
25 Toer van den Berg AV '23 37.40
26 Jos Verbeek Schagen 37.40
27 Nick Duijkersloot 39.36
28 Manuel jong Schagen 40.24
29 Martijn Stoop Castricum 40.34
30 Neil Smith Amsterdam 46.49
M40 9 km
1 Ernst versloot NSL 34.03
2 Patrick Ypelaan Hylas 34.24
3 Leon van der Riet Hoofddorp 36.29
4 Max Commandeur DEM 37.00
5 Dennis Rutten Arnhem 37.12
6 Alex Hoogland 41.01
M45 9 km
1 Reinhoud van Laar KAV Holland 30.11
2 Richard Dijkhuizen AV Castricum 31.23
3 Peter Hopman Trias 31.28
4 Edwin Deumers Lycurgus 32.04
5 Dennis vd Lans NSL 32.40
6 Gerben Oosterink Trias 33.40
7 Bas van Aken AV Haarlem 33.46
8 Richard de Boer Heemskerk 34.10
9 Sjaak Betjes Lycurgus 34.33
10 Martin Geerders Atos 34.38
11 Johan Denneman DEM 35.40
12 Frank van de Werff Triathlon 35.46
13 Richard Zwagemaker SAV 36.04
14 Harry Weijers Haarlemmermeer 36.08
15 Richard Warmerdam Haarlem 36.13
16 Raymond Witteveen AKU 36.55
17 Edwin Bruin Wieringermeer 37.28
18 Bob vd Pal Zaanland 37.33
19 Jan Willem Phanos 38.09
20 Joop Koedijk 43.34
21 Rik van der Jagt Zaanland 44.07
22 Olof Glorie Trias 45.37
23 Hans Oosting Alkmaar 46.12
24 Arno Beliën Hardlopen.nl 46.51
M55 9 km
1 Johan Neve KAV Holland 31.26
2 René van Ravenzwaaij Phanos 32.24
3 Fred Smit KAV Holland 32.33
4 Michel Wijker Trias 32.40
5 Oscar Smit avVN 33.51
6 K.V. Leuven AV Haarlem 34.15
7 Yvo Muthert AV Castricum 35.21
8 John Doodeman 35.56
9 Frans Freijser Suomi 36.10
10 Jaap Tol KAV Holland 36.12
11 Johan vd Plas Suomi 36.17
12 Frank Homburg 36.43
13 Guillaume Hoskens 37.44
14 Herman Admiraal Trias 38.21
15 Leo vd Leygraaf 38.39
16 Frank de Groot Zaandam 39.14
17 Chris Best Suomi 39.51
18 Marcel van Oostveen Zaanland 40.40
19 Ferry van der Ent Hoofddorp 44.21
20 Martie Huisman 44.54
21 Gerard Rutte 46.18
22 Alfons Knijn avVN 53.39
mannen 8 km
1 A. Verduin DEM 24.42
2 Henk Vermeulen Triathlon 30.40
3 Jos Dekker 31.16
4 Kees van den Berg AV '23 33.49


Bovenkant pagina
Startpagina RunnX crossscircuit
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 25.11.2018