RunX Crosscircuit, 2018 - 20198

Wedstrijd -2
18 november 2018
DEM Denneman Strandcross
Wijk aan Zeem
org: DEM


Jongens pupillen 1.1 km
1 Rens Denneman DEM 4.12
2 Taygel Bolsman Phanos 4.37
3 Hugo Kuil DEM 4.42
4 Mats Waal DEM 4.54
5 Koen Zonneveld DEM 4.55
6 Diego van der Vijver IJmuiden 5.03
7 Thijs Koopman DEM 5.06
8 Kas Commandeur DEM 5.08
9 Tijs van Etten DEM 5.14
10 Thijn van Scheijen Rhenen 5.16
11 Paddy Reitsma Beverwijk 5.17
12 Felix Kuil DEM 5.23
13 Ruben-Jay Krumeich Atos 5.24
14 Ynse Woudsma DEM 5.24
15 Tjeerd Woudsma DEM 5.24
16 Bink Liefting DEM 5.30
17 Koen Heijne DEM 5.36
18 Thomas de Boo DEM 5.36
19 Roy Bakker DEM 5.41
20 Valerio Brink DEM 5.43
21 Rylan Stins DEM 5.44
22 Jip Houtenbos DEM 5.46
23 Yde Hannema AV Haarlem 5.46
24 Stijn van Etten DEM 5.53
25 Brendan Langelaan Hoofddorp 6.21
26 Jim Borsje DEM 6.33
27 Niek Cornet DEM 6.36
Meisjes pupillen 1.1 km
1 Saartje Rewijk Kudelstaart 4.48
2 Delilah Hilgerink Hera 4.56
3 Aimée Rood Uitgeest 4.59
4 Cassidy Hilgerink Hera 5.02
5 Marije Poelman DEM 5.07
6 Sofie Moerkerken Haarlemmermeer 5.18
7 Maud van Susteren Haarlemmermeer 5.27
8 Jennecy Prokop Phanos 5.32
9 Emilie Neirijnck DEM 5.37
10 Kyra de Ruijter DEM 5.48
11 Liesbeth Hannema AV Haarlem 6.09
12 Isabella van Scheijen Rhenen 6.12
13 Lotte de Graaf DEM 6.19
14 Anouk Zwagemaker SAV 6.24
15 Samayra Sondorp Heemskerk 6.53
Jongens Jun CD 2.2 km
1 Quint van der Riet Haarlemmermeer 7.53
2 Toon van Vuuren DEM 8.06
3 Joris Mens KAV Holland 8.08
4 Rens Altorf De Spartaan 8.14
5 Thijs van de Velde DEM 8.25
6 Luciano van den Heuvel Almere '81 8.29
7 Sjoerd Neiriynck DEM 8.47
8 Colin Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 8.49
9 Ole de Jong KAV Holland 8.52
10 Rink Rewijk Kudelstaart 8.54
11 Hugo van Oene Santpoort-Noord 9.02
12 Justin Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 9.03
13 Manolo Scheers AV '23 9.09
14 Mika Alkmaar 10.27
15 Davante Scheers Phanos 10.38
16 Mik Commandeur DEM 10.57
17 Leon Thomasse Limmen 11.10
18 Jos van de Velde DEM 11.16
19 Gijs Klingeler Heemskerk 12.24
20 Julius Heine DEM 13.09
Meisjes Jun CD 2.2 km
1 Jasmijn Bloemheuvel De Spartaan 8.07
2 Sien van Vuuren DEM 8.16
3 Suus Altorf De Spartaan 8.21
4 Gwen Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 8.56
5 Brit de Graaf DEM 9.04
6 Maria Kuipers Phanos 9.12
7 Jet Commandeur DEM 10.10
8 Luna Blaauw DEM 10.41
9 Niqui Mijnen Beverwijk 11.01
10 Nina Poelman DEM 12.01
11 Anoeska Markwat DEM 12.40
12 Eline Zwagemaker SAV 13.47
13 Nienke Klingeler Heemskerk 15.10
G-atleten 1.1 km
1 Stephen Otten Hylas 4.11
2 Vince Bleeker DEM 5.19
3 Ruben Hussaarts Haarlemmermeer 5.47
4 Jamilla Lamur Ouderkerk ad Amstel 8.49
5 Ruben vd Zijl DEM 9.20
6 Margriet Schoorl DEM 9.28
7 Dave Maurice DEM 9.34
8 Martijn Zeger DEM 9.41
9 Jos Dam DEM 11.18
Mannen sprintcross 3.3 km
1 Lars Remijn DEM 12.49
2 Martijn Dijkstra DEM 12.50
3 Piet van Vuuren DEM 13.16
4 Hidde Mollee KAV Holland 13.33
5 Thomas Weijers Haarlemmermeer 14.22
6 Ties Beentjes DEM 14.31
7 Pascal Bloemheuvel Hoofddorp 14.41
8 Twan Denneman DEM 15.50
9 Polle Höngens Haarlemmermeer 16.16
10 Jelle de Moes Haarlemmermeer 19.38
Vrouwen sprintcross 3.3 km
1 Luna de Bruin Loopgr Aart Stigter 13.56
2 Fleur van Leeuwen Zaanland 17.07
3 Kara Zwagemaker SAV 19.33
4 Evelien Massink Heemskerk 20.15
5 Erna Denneman Heemskerk 23.36
Vrouwen 6.6 km
1 Jessie Geel DEM 32.48
2 Machteld de Vries Phanos 34.35
3 Eline Eelkema Phanos 35.05
4 Hester Sotera DEM 36.53
5 Britt Denneman Heemskerk 38.01
6 Lilian van der Ent De Spartaan 40.44
7 Jet Commandeur DEM 41.44
8 Eline van der Raad Haarlem 44.25
9 Daphne Kuijper Nederland 45.08
10 Jenny Klinkhamer 45.44
11 Magda Karkosza Amsterdam 45.49
12 Lotte van der Raad Hillegom 48.43
13 Merel van der Raad Haarlem 48.43
V35 6.6 km
1 Lineke Kroon KAV Holland 30.29
2 Danielle Krijgsman Rhenen 32.20
3 Sabine Hannema AV Haarlem 33.53
4 Lorna Wilson Ned. Triathlonbond 35.33
5 Susanne Grootes Lycurgus 37.44
6 Fong-Ping Chu Amsterdam 40.32
7 Ellen Stoevelaar Zaandijk 40.50
8 Ayse Dur 43.41
9 Anita Neidhöfer Lycurgus 44.32
10 Astrid Commandeur Beverwijk 44.43
11 Sandra van den Brink 50.08
12 Linda Klingeler Heemskerk 51.34
V45 6.6 km
1 Erica Belandi AV Aalsmeer 29.58
2 Ilonka Betjes - Langeberg Lycurgus 31.44
3 Nicolet Zwaan Suomi 34.33
4 Cinta Groos 35.01
5 Ineke Kosse Phanos 35.24
6 Judith van Hesselingen DEM 36.28
7 Michelle KAV Holland 36.51
8 Julia Hagoort Velserbroek 36.59
9 Eva Patyna Beverwijk 37.00
10 Berkhout Lycurgus 38.41
11 Mieke Welp-Rijs DEM 39.35
12 Marjanne de Keijser Lycurgus 40.32
13 Corine Rotteveel De Spartaan 40.51
14 Marjolein Mulder 40.56
15 Sharon Boyle Amsterdam 41.00
16 Alice Muller Lycurgus 41.16
17 Simone Prins Zaandam 42.17
18 Magda van Gennep Beverwijk 43.36
19 Annemarie Duin Lycurgus 43.57
20 Ageeth Klaassen Lycurgus 44.24
21 Perucha van Walstijn Lycurgus 44.46
22 Annemarie van Rookhuizen DEM 45.45
23 Ellen van Hoorn Lycurgus 47.13
24 Annemiek Jansen Beverwijk 47.37
25 Carla van Rijsbergen Amsterdam 48.03
26 Carla Jansen Beverwijk 49.04
27 Liesbeth Kramer Lycurgus 51.34
28 Jacqueline v.d. Velde Lycurgus 51.55
29 Marjon Oussoren Assendelft 54.16
30 Anita Timmers-Kok Lycurgus 54.17
31 Marjolein de Heer Zaandam 54.38
32 A.M. Duin-Schweitzer DEM 54.59
33 Ellen Klooster Lycurgus 58.49
Mannen 6.6 km
1 Harrie Verduin DEM 35.53
2 Paul Kramer Lycurgus 42.48
3 Bouke van der Hem Castricum 42.49
4 Maarte Jimmink Lycurgus 42.57
5 Remko Poth Lycurgus 43.53
6 Jeroen Klein 44.31
7 Gerrit den Brave Krommenie 44.33
8 Jan B Bakker 45.19
9 Yvo Muthert AV Castricum 48.49
Mannen 9.9 km
1 Bram Prins NSL 38.06
2 Steven Greveling Zaanland 39.16
3 Frank van der Sluis Lycurgus 40.13
4 Maaikel Koenis DEM 40.20
5 Thijs van Putten Sassenheim 40.20
6 Awet Haille DEM 40.43
7 Ruud Weijer Phanos 41.22
8 Daan Oppenhuis AV Haarlem 41.23
9 Johan Prins NSL 41.39
10 Koen van Haaster Heerhugowaard 41.59
11 Wycher van Vliet Heiloo 42.06
12 Remco Kramer Lycurgus 42.07
13 Vincent Docter AV Castricum 42.10
14 Björn Denissen Haarlem 42.46
15 Herman Brouwer KAV Holland 42.51
16 Daan Glorie DEM 42.59
17 Guido Klaassen Lycurgus 43.55
18 G. Pascaer Zaanland 45.23
19 Thijs Vollenbroek Beverwijk 45.53
20 Erik Beudeker AV Edam 46.06
21 Tim Frijters Running Holland 46.18
22 Bennie Bijwaard Beverwijk 46.51
23 Andries Toutenhoofd Heemskerk 46.54
24 Wahed Hosseini 48.29
25 Viktor Beelen AV Haarlem 48.57
26 Sander Groenendijk Alkmaar 52.02
27 Michel Jochems Utrecht 52.45
28 Harry Kroon 53.30
29 Toer van den Berg AV '23 54.27
30 Sander van der Velde Heerhugowaard 54.41
31 Ghassan Seif Amsterdam 54.42
32 Daniel Andriessen Castricum 56.33
M35 9.9 km
1 Norbert Vis Phanos 40.19
2 Erik Scheers Phanos 40.43
3 Ramon Holtus Phanos 40.59
4 Matthijs van Scheijen Arena Atletiek 41.09
5 Oscar Wokke Hylas 41.42
6 Alexey Peskov KAV Holland 42.21
7 Rens de Bok Running Holland 42.34
8 Martijn de Groote Haarlem 42.54
9 Niek van Veen Phanos 42.56
10 Daniel Rewijk Kudelstaart 44.17
11 Matthew Walker Castricum 44.30
12 Jeroen Kalf Lycurgus 44.42
13 G.H. Aartsen Bloemendaal 45.32
14 Andre Diemeer Heemskerk 45.35
15 Paul Oudendijk Heemskerk 45.46
16 Patrick Stastra Running Holland 46.00
17 Bas Ranzijn Ned. Triathlonbond 46.15
18 Thijs Eijking Beverwijk 46.18
19 Rob Martens DEM 47.25
20 Mark Hattink 48.53
21 Arnold Brinkman Oostzaan 49.24
22 Hans Keller 49.27
23 Chris Visser Haarlem 49.29
24 Joost Mulder Ned. Triathlonbond 49.31
25 Remco de Goed Beverwijk 49.35
26 Jeroen Abbink Wormer 50.40
27 Dennis Rutten Arnhem 51.12
28 Leon van der Riet Hoofddorp 51.28
29 Dennis de Beer Heemskerk 52.47
30 Steffen de Groot Heemskerk 52.57
31 Peter Schram Velsen-Noord 57.14
32 Guido Heijn 58.03
33 Roel Dijkstra Heemskerk 58.09
34 Neil Smith Amsterdam 1.08.41
M45 9.9 km
1 Rene Meijer 42.57
2 Richard Dijkhuizen AV Castricum 44.05
3 Bert Krom Lycurgus 44.41
4 Dennis van de Lans NSL 45.30
5 Jean-luc Grogniet Castricum 45.40
6 Dirk Klaassen Lycurgus 46.41
7 Richard de Boer DEM 46.45
8 Sjaak Betjes 47.05
9 Cor Vonk Phanos 47.32
10 Bas van Aken AV Haarlem 47.45
11 Martin Geerders Atos 47.56
12 Eddy van der Geest 48.56
13 Johan Denneman DEM 49.02
14 Gerard Niesten Beverwijk 49.05
15 Mark de Graaf DEM 49.41
16 John Braham Phanos 50.14
17 Sandee Overdevest AV Haarlem 50.18
18 Olof Glorie Trias 50.25
19 Micheal Dirkzwager Assendelft 50.42
20 Richard Warmerdam Haarlem 51.20
21 Richard Zwagemaker SAV 52.08
22 Jaco van Leeuwen Phanos 52.51
23 Remco Zwart 53.27
24 Edwin van den Haak 53.50
25 Oosterveld Lycurgus 54.24
26 Han Stiekema Heemskerk 55.01
27 Chris Freijser Krommenie 55.25
28 Norbert Veringmeier Waterweg 56.08
29 Artie Niesten Beverwijk 57.16
30 Guido Rijs 57.53
31 Michel van Oordt Beverwijk 58.43
32 Jaco van Rixel 59.20
33 Frans Timmers Lycurgus 1.02.22
34 Danny Emanuels Haarlem 1.03.07
35 Jaap Hordijk Haarlem 1.03.40
36 Aard Raap 1.03.48
37 Henk Hoek Haarlem 1.05.46
38 Mark Garrelts Haarlem 1.08.07
39 Arno Belien Hardlopen.nl 1.08.50
M55 9.9 km
1 Johan Neve KAV Holland 44.21
2 Fred Smit KAV Holland 44.53
3 Ben Bijwaard Beverwijk 46.51
4 Voorberg Jan Wormer 50.05
5 Frank Homburg Haarlem 50.11
6 John Doodeman Heemskerk 50.16
7 Robbert Thollen Haarlem 50.43
8 Jaap Tol KAV Holland 50.58
9 Joop van Tiel DEM 52.57
10 Guillaume Hoskens Amstelveen 52.59
11 Henri Numan DEM 53.01
12 Rene Kops Suomi 53.05
13 Frans Freijser Suomi 53.23
14 Ruud Riksman 54.36
15 Chris Best Suomi 54.43
16 Frank de Groot Zaandam 54.49
17 Cor Grabijn Lycurgus 56.03
18 Menno van Stralen DEM 56.20
19 Ton Plug 57.37
20 Rene Cornet Lycurgus 58.34
21 Martin Gerritsen Zaandijk 58.58
22 Paul Hijstek Haarlemmermeer 1.00.03
23 Jan Kuijs Castricum 1.01.27
24 Rob Bruin 1.01.28
25 Ferry van der Ent Hoofddorp 1.02.09
26 Johan Wullink 1.02.24
27 Klaas Barten Lycurgus 1.03.52
28 Martie Huisman IJmuiden 1.04.20
29 G. Rutte Velserbroek 1.05.10
30 Cees J de Lange DEM 1.07.46
31 Alfons Knijn avVN 1.13.00
Vrouwen 9.9 km
1 Carolien Kruijver Lycurgus 47.26
2 Marrjolein Bijwaard-Reitsma Beverwijk 49.16
3 Marja van 't Klooster Heemskerk 56.15
4 Saskia Winkel-Onrust Purmerend 57.07
5 Sonja Jansen Waterweg 1.03.56
6 Tracy Andringa DEM 1.05.16
7 Esther Schelvis 1.08.43


Bovenkant pagina
Startpagina RunnX crossscircuit
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 19.11.2018