RunX Crosscircuit, 2018 - 20198

Wedstrijd -1
4 november 2018
kav Holland cross
Spaarndam
org: kav Holland


Jongens pupillen 1 km
1 Taggel Bolsman Amsterdam 3.57
2 Rens Denneman DEM 4.01
3 Borre van der Kleij KAV Holland 4.07
4 Yarran Rippl AV '23 4.26
5 Stan Rompelberg KAV Holland 4.27
6 Stefan Wielemaker KAV Holland 4.28
7 Lev Peskov Haarlem 4.34
8 Bas van Wijk KAV Holland 4.38
9 Tijs van Etten DEM 4.39
10 Ruben-Jay Krumeich Atos 4.42
11 Jonah Kuipers Phanos 4.48
12 Koen Federer KAV Holland 4.52
13 Martijn Reijers KAV Holland 4.53
14 Thor Bons KAV Holland 4.58
15 Jort van Velzel KAV Holland 4.58
16 Yde Hannema AV Haarlem 5.06
17 Lex Dammen KAV Holland 5.16
18 Bima Poeze KAV Holland 5.19
19 Tim Hollander Haarlem 5.30
20 Abel ten Bruggencate AV Haarlem 5.34
21 Gijs Kuiper Zaanland 5.39
22 Brendan Langelaan Hoofddorp 5.40
23 Amber Omlo KAV Holland 5.55
24 Dylan Kapitein KAV Holland 6.40
25 Troy Poeze Overveen 7.03
26 Thijs de Hoog 7.20
Meisjes pupillen 1 km
1 Aimée Rood Uitgeest 4.29
2 Feline Bouwman KAV Holland 4.55
3 Aurelia Groeneveld Bloemendaal 4.59
4 Emilie Neirynck DEM 5.05
5 Noor Hofman KAV Holland 5.11
6 Juliette Rutjens KAV Holland 5.12
7 Lola Kroeze KAV Holland 5.17
8 Frieda van Schaik KAV Holland 5.27
9 Lisbeth Hannema AV Haarlem 5.28
10 Josefien van Veen Phanos 5.29
11 Amy Kapitein KAV Holland 6.21
12 Amy Smit Suomi 6.23
13 Aimée Dubos Haarlem 6.32
14 Lieke van den Broek KAV Holland 6.38
15 Annet de Hoog 7.19
Jongens jun CD 2 km
1 Yohannes Hiensch Phanos 7.14
2 Eyoel Hiensch Phanos 7.21
3 Finn Rademaker AV Aalsmeer 7.27
4 Quint van der Riet Haarlemmermeer 7.29
5 Joris Mens KAV Holland 7.59
6 Riemer Kerkstra AV '23 8.01
7 Sjoerd Neirynck DEM 8.06
8 Ole de Jong KAV Holland 8.08
9 Colin Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 8.20
10 Justin Alewijnn Kudelstaart 8.26
11 Hugo van Oene Santpoort-Noord 8.27
12 Ivar Vialand KAV Holland 8.27
13 Floris van Campen KAV Holland 8.34
14 Tijmen van Tuyll KAV Holland 8.36
15 Guus Otte KAV Holland 8.59
16 Xavi Kroeze Haarlem 9.00
17 Willem van Leeuwen KAV Holland 9.13
18 Lars Weeber Suomi 9.13
19 Ivar Molenaar Suomi 9.15
20 Mathies van de Pol KAV Holland 9.16
21 Stijn van der Aert KAV Holland 9.16
22 Thomas Hofman KAV Holland 9.17
23 Xavi Kroeze Haarlem 9.17
24 Yannick Vollaard Haarlem 9.18
25 Rutger van de Laar KAV Holland 9.45
26 Thijs Omlo Haarlem 11.03
Meisjes jun CD 2 km
1 Sien van Vuuren DEM 7.55
2 Suus Altorf De Spartaan 8.02
3 Tessa van Herp Lycurgus 8.10
4 Maria Kuipers Phanos 8.35
5 Noëlle Visser Haarlemmermeer 8.45
6 Myrthe Jansen Haarlemmermeer 8.51
7 Eveline Krom DEM 9.44
8 Cecile Kuipers Phanos 9.46
Jongens jun AB 3 km Netto
1 Marijn van der Putten Haarlemmermeer 10.24 10.24
2 Tijn van Zijl KAV Holland 10.37 10.37
3 Daan Molleman Suomi 10.44 10.44
4 Piet van Vuuren DEM 10.56 10.56
5 Mitch Kolkman Haarlem 11.07 11.06
6 Twan Deumers Lycurgus 11.10 11.10
7 Thomas Weijers Haarlemmermeer 11.24 11.23
8 Fedor Musil Amsterdam 11.26 11.25
9 Bram Zwart IJmuiden 12.19 12.19
10 Rick Thomasse Limmen 12.21 12.21
11 Arjan Kolkman Haarlem 14.54 14.53
12 Jelle de Moes Haarlemmermeer 15.00 14.59
13 Martijn van de Laan KAV Holland 15.00 15.00
Meisjes jun AB 3 km Netto
1 Luna de Bruin Loopgr Aart Stigter 12.05 12.05
2 Merel van Herp Lycurgus 12.56 12.56
3 Fenna Heijbroek Phanos 13.08 13.08
4 Brenda Calis Suomi 14.16 14.16
5 Jenna Zaagsma IJmuiden 15.23 15.23
Vrouwen 5.8 km Netto
1 Marjet Groen Lycurgus 23.14 23.14
2 Jessie Geel DEM 25.32 25.31
3 Eline Eelkema Phanos 26.57 26.56
4 Machteld de Vries Phanos 26.57 26.57
5 Lilian van der Ent De Spartaan 27.13 27.11
6 Anne Weeber Amsterdam 28.08 28.07
7 Isaya Wullings KAV Holland 32.06 32.04
8 Suzanne Spanjaard KAV Holland 32.57 32.54
9 Magda Karkosza Amsterdam 33.52 33.51
10 Eline van der Raad Haarlem 34.01 33.57
11 Ghislaine Kokshoorn Haarlem 35.06 35.03
12 Merel van der Raad Haarlem 35.47 35.43
13 Lotte van der Raad Hillegom 35.48 35.44
14 Debbie Jansen Haarlem 35.49 35.46
V35 5.8 km Netto
1 Eva Cornet KAV Holland 24.42 24.42
2 Sabine Hannema AV Haarlem 26.00 26.00
3 Lorna Wilson Ned. Triathlonbond 27.12 27.12
4 Marleen Stroomer Zwaag 27.16 27.14
5 Gwennyn Kapitein KAV Holland 28.26 28.24
6 Sara Palmbush Bloemendaal 29.09 29.07
7 Mariska Meijer Hoofddorp 30.52 30.51
8 Astrid Commandeur Beverwijk 32.51 32.46
9 Judith Ris Nieuw-Vennep 33.30 33.28
10 Gitta Zaschke Suomi 33.51 33.47
11 Judith Munter Beverwijk 45.09 45.04
V45 5,6 km Netto
1 Ilonka Betjes - Langeberg Lycurgus 24.21 24.20
2 Nicolet Zwaan Suomi 26.44 26.44
3 Marmette Visser Heemskerk 27.26 27.26
4 Judith van Hesselingen DEM 27.57 27.56
5 Anneke Witt Haarlemmermeer 28.09 28.08
6 Bianca Vermeulen Haarlem 28.20 28.19
7 Michelle Klouth KAV Holland 28.39 28.38
8 Julia Hagoort Velserbroek 29.46 29.44
9 Christine Deumers Lycurgus 30.07 30.05
10 Corine Rotteveel De Spartaan 30.10 30.09
11 Lidia Chericoni Badhoevedorp 30.19 30.16
12 Elise Vriend KAV Holland 30.25 30.22
13 Margret Appelman KAV Holland 31.03 31.00
14 Mieke Welp-Rijs DEM 31.35 31.31
15 Ana Oliveira dos Santos KAV Holland 35.37 35.34
16 Erna Denneman Heemskerk 37.51 37.47
17 Gemma Gulickx Santpoort-Noord 40.48 40.46
Mannen 5.6 km Netto
1 Henk Vermeulen Haarlem 31.42 31.39
Mannen 8.4 km Netto
1 Remyo Tielsema Haarlem 29.57 29.57
2 Bram Prins NSL 31.07 31.07
3 Johan Prins Lisse 32.16 32.16
4 Herman Brouwer KAV Holland 33.16 33.15
5 Bjorn Denissen Haarlem 33.29 33.29
6 Twan Baars Haarlem 34.14 34.10
7 Ephren Kuiper AAC 34.39 34.39
8 Olaf Brock Phanos 35.26 35.26
9 Jeroen Kos Haarlem 35.31 35.27
10 Mark Breed KAV Holland 35.33 35.30
11 Rudi Kalter KAV Holland 35.56 35.52
12 Timo Smit KAV Holland 36.19 36.16
13 Michiel Westerhout Haarlem 36.27 36.27
14 Kevin van der Stroom Beverwijk 37.08 37.04
15 Niels Dequeker AV Haarlem 37.29 37.27
16 Viktor Beelen AV Haarlem 37.30 37.28
17 Twan Altorf Hillegom 37.34 37.34
18 Bas Commandeur Beverwijk 37.48 37.44
19 Sander Gribling KAV Holland 38.20 38.15
20 Joost Mulder Ned. Triathlonbond 38.53 38.49
21 Sander Groenendijk Alkmaar 39.09 39.01
22 Kris Laan Zaandam 39.23 39.20
23 Toer van den Berg AV '23 42.43 42.38
24 Bart Geerts KAV Holland 43.01 42.53
25 Carel van Toor Amsterdam 47.47 47.42
26 Koen Durville Amsterdam 48.27 48.17
27 Neil Smith Amsterdam 49.57 49.54
M35 8.4 km Netto
1 Norbert Vis Phanos 32.20 32.20
2 Ramon Holtus Phanos 32.27 32.27
3 Rens de Bok Running Holland 33.21 33.20
4 Niek van Veen Phanos 33.27 33.26
5 Martijn de Groote Haarlem 33.40 33.40
6 Alexey S Peskov KAV Holland 34.09 34.07
7 Rob Visser Haarlem 34.10 34.09
8 Anne Jorritsma Amsterdam 35.09 35.08
9 Niels de Hoog Zaandam 35.32 35.31
10 Gerben Broens AAC 36.04 36.04
11 Jisk Hoogma Phanos 36.24 36.21
12 Sjoerd Zeelenberg Haarlem 36.42 36.39
13 Marc Geelen Velserbroek 36.50 36.46
14 Chris Visser Haarlem 38.29 38.26
15 Leon van der Riet Hoofddorp 39.11 39.06
16 Richard Kroeze Haarlem 39.14 39.12
17 Max Commandeur DEM 40.03 40.00
18 Dennis Rutten Arnhem 40.58 40.54
19 Erwin Willems Haarlem 41.11 41.07
20 Hans van Wijk KAV Holland 42.28 42.21
21 Gijs Aartsen Bloemendaal 47.02 46.55
M45 8.4 km Netto
1 Reinoud van Laar KAV Holland 33.05 33.03
2 Edwin Deumers Lycurgus 33.29 33.28
3 Robert Schrauwen Loopgroep PK 33.33 33.32
4 Bert Krom Lycurgus 35.01 35.00
5 Vladimir Lopes Cardozo Phanos 35.27 35.25
6 Jaap Bakker Phanos 35.48 35.45
7 Marco Bijtenhoorn AV Haarlem 36.02 36.01
8 Martijn Hiensch Phanos 36.13 36.13
9 Sjaak Betjes Lycurgus 37.16 37.14
10 Martin Geerders Amsterdam 37.55 37.53
11 Raymond Lohuis Bennebroek 38.13 38.06
12 Marcus Turner Schiphol-Rijk 38.27 38.25
13 Erik Langeler Santpoort-Noord 38.36 38.31
14 Frank van de Werff Triathlon 39.21 39.20
15 Harry Weijers Haarlemmermeer 39.27 39.22
16 Richard Warmerdam Haarlem 39.30 39.26
17 Johan Denneman Heemskerk 39.32 39.29
18 Raymond Habes Spaarndam 39.45 39.37
19 Willem de Vries Haarlem 40.39 40.36
20 Bart Kieftenbeld IJmuiden 40.43 40.37
21 Chris Freijsser Krommenie 40.48 40.44
22 Raymond Witteveen AKU 40.57 40.48
23 Ruud Mesman KAV Holland 41.18 41.12
24 Albert Handgraaf Santpoort-Noord 41.32 41.32
25 Sten Iseger Amsterdam 42.16 42.12
26 Pieter Rutten KAV Holland 44.15 44.11
27 André de Krijger Haarlem 45.07 44.59
28 Arnaud Norg Atos 45.47 45.37
29 Arno Belien Santpoort-Noord 49.40 49.34
M55 8.4 km Netto
1 Johan Neve KAV Holland 34.20 34.20
2 Cees J de Lange DEM 35.18 35.09
3 René van Ravenzwaaij Phanos 35.30 35.28
4 Fred Smit KAV Holland 35.54 35.54
5 Oscar Smit avVN 36.38 36.37
6 Kees van Leuven AV Haarlem 36.41 36.40
7 Wim Schoots Amsterdam 38.43 38.37
8 Tom Puts Haarlem 39.04 39.04
9 Frank Homburg Haarlem 39.25 39.21
10 Harrie Verduin DEM 39.28 39.28
11 Frans Freijser Suomi 39.42 39.37
12 Guillaume Hoskens Amstelveen 41.04 41.00
13 Frank Uijl KAV Holland 41.04 40.57
14 Barry Meruma Landsmeer 41.25 41.18
15 Rene Kops Bloemendaal 41.28 41.28
16 Henri Numan Beverwijk 41.36 41.31
17 Frank de Groot Zaandam 41.58 41.52
18 Natalino Pistola KAV Holland 43.58 43.49
19 Chris Best Suomi 44.50 44.39
20 Paul Hijstek AV Haarlem 45.12 45.04
21 Arthur Weeber Velsen-Zuid 46.27 46.18
22 Ferry van der Ent Hoofddorp 46.52 46.42
23 Roland Bruin KAV Holland 47.43 47.37
24 Toon Durville Ned. Triathlonbond 48.34 48.24
25 Gerard Rutte Velserbroek 50.01 49.55
Vbrouwen 8.4 km Netto
1 Sandra vd Zwet Suomi 45.40 45.40
2 Sarah van Eleveld Haarlem 47.02 46.56
G-atleten 1 km
1 Ruben Hussaarts Haarlem 5.10
2 Guus van Leeuwen Bloemendaal 7.06


Bovenkant pagina
Startpagina RunnX crossscircuit
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 04.11.2018