Runnersworld Cross, 2017 - 2018

Wedstrijd -8
11 maart 2018
Phanos Boscross
Amsterdamse Bos
org: Phanos


Mannen 6 km
1 Jimmy Van Bemmel Voorschoten '97 28.16
2 Tim Frijters Running Holland 28.26
3 Jurrien Knibbe Amsterdam 28.41
4 Steyn de Haas Amsterdam 30.12
5 Rik van Leeuwen Nederland 31.03
6 Ivo Steunebrink AAC 31.41
7 Lieven Mulders Amsterdam 32.01
8 Michael Meijer Uithoorn 32.09
9 Stef Maree Amsterdam 33.33
10 Menno Steenbergen Amsterdam 34.02
11 Sander Tuinhof De Kwakel 34.38
12 Harm Kolk Amsterdam 35.13
13 Vincent Wiering AV '23 35.26
14 Ramon Meijer De Kwakel 35.37
15 Roy Marinus Amsterdam 37.15
16 Niels Pouw Amsterdam 37.22
17 Sem Bertram Amsterdam 37.25
18 Machlon Watkin Amsterdam 38.03
19 Ezra Mulder Heemstede 39.35
20 Niels Klay Heemstede 40.15
M35 6 km
1 Jeroen Kramer Zaanland 25.47
2 Luuk Besamusca Amsterdam 28.31
3 Remco Spigt Loopgroep VHS 29.53
4 Emile Kuijvenhoven AV '23 30.07
5 Rob Schneijdenberg Haarlem 30.55
6 Michael de Lie Amsterdam 30.55
7 Sander Nagtegaal Amsterdam 31.53
8 Giel Klanker Utrecht 31.56
9 Chris Koedooder Amsterdam 32.15
10 J÷rgen Hofstra Uitgeest 34.34
11 Martijn Wouters Hoofddorp 34.54
12 Joris van Lieshout Amstelveen 35.32
13 Sander Karsten Loopgroep VHS 35.36
14 Ruben Haalmeijer Amsterdam ZO 35.45
15 Bob Visser Amsterdam 35.46
16 Rogier de Groot Elburg 35.59
17 Eric Langbroek Badhoevedorp 36.46
18 Danny Langbroek Amstelveen 37.07
19 Jose Miguel Monleon Perez Heerhugowaard 40.58
20 Hans van Kleef Zaanland 40.59
21 Rene de Waal Uithoorn 45.05
22 Peter Ista Groene Ster 46.01
M45 6 km
1 Edgar Griffioen Amsterdam 28.01
2 Johan van der Heijden Amsterdam 29.29
3 Paul Schim van der Loeff Phanos 29.38
4 Robert Frank Houbaer Amsterdam 30.20
5 Henk van Schuppen Phanos 32.14
6 Martijn Dienaar Amsterdam 32.29
7 Arjan Oud Oostzaan 34.36
8 Ramon Vroegop Oostzaan 35.04
9 Jos Mulder Ouderkerk ad Amstel 35.50
10 Fred Moolenaar Phanos 36.29
11 Rene Huitema Rotterdam Atletiek 38.44
12 David Spaan Amsterdam 38.45
13 Roald van Kampen IJsselstein Ut 40.04
14 Rob Jansen Amsterdam ZO 42.22
15 Hong Ing Teng Amstelveen 45.37
16 Preben Olsen Amstelveen 47.57
M55 6 km
1 Jaap Tol KAV Holland 33.35
2 Guillaume Hoskens Amstelveen 33.56
3 Hans Helsloot Ouderkerk ad Amstel 34.47
4 Frits Arntzen Amsterdam ZO 37.15
5 Frank Lind Feniks 40.05
6 Anton de Boer Weesp 47.21
Vrouwen 6 km
1 Eline Langeveld Zaanland 29.38
2 Marleen van Dusseldorp Phanos 30.45
3 Eline Lam Phanos 31.35
4 Caecile Schalker Phanos 32.06
5 Mijntje Nederland 34.38
6 Faye de Lange Amstelveen 35.07
7 Nienke Paternotte Phanos 35.47
8 Laura Vetter Phanos 36.00
9 Lucca Vledder Nederland 37.24
10 Marianne Klanker Phanos 37.52
11 Lisanne Berends Nederland 40.29
12 Sharon Sandig Heemskerk 48.04
V35 6 km
1 Marja Klijn AV '23 36.18
2 Frenke Bolt Amstelveen 37.20
3 Noemie Smit Amsterdam 38.04
4 Solange Beyne Amsterdam 39.05
5 Fong-Ping Chu Phanos 39.15
6 Wiandy Balster Weesp 43.25
7 Ulrike Naumann Amstelveen 44.44
8 Judith Bloemendaal Phanos 50.17
V45 6 km
1 Denise Beyne Aalsmeer 38.21
2 Petra van Kranenburg Zaandam 40.30
3 Sandy Kramer Amstelveen 41.03
4 Maria Ekman Amsterdam 41.07
5 Annemieke Wolff Amsterdam 42.42
6 Joyce Crawfurd Amsterdam 43.02
7 Ingeborg de Bruyn Berkel en Rodenrijs 43.59
8 Ineke Terpstra Amsterdam 44.17
9 Ineke Kersten Amsterdam 44.55
10 Ineke Schouwstra Amsterdam ZO 45.37
11 Carla van der Meer ZOEV 46.56
12 Mirjam van Zaane Zaandam 48.30
13 Silvia Apeldoorn DEM 48.31
14 Dorette Pronk Amsterdam 53.46
Businnesloop 6 km
1 Abdel Boujaou HVO Querido 30.21
2 Annabel Zwagemaker HVO Querido 31.46
3 Jerry Orassie HVO Querido 32.16
4 Charles van Rijckevorsel Rechtstaete Adv 34.20
5 Martijn Verzijden HVO Querido 35.42
6 Ron Bisschop Rechtstaete Adv 35.59
7 Niels Steenbergen HVO Querido 36.12
8 Sietze Krijger HVO Querido 37.01
9 Alex van Veen HVO Querido 37.30
10 Mirre Vermeer Rechtstaete Adv 38.56
11 Geertjan Nijenhuis HVO Querido 39.56
12 Chantal Schrama HVO Querido 39.56
13 Gosse Jagtenberg HVO Querido 40.03
14 Michiel Kloppenburg HVO Querido 40.59
15 Tjitte Andriga HVO Querido 41.48
16 Bart Zwagemaker HVO Querido 42.15
17 Mary Nollen HVO Querido 42.23
18 Ali Ahannnach HVO Querido 42.29
19 Isabel Vicente HVO Querido 44.13
20 Patricia Rodriques HVO Querido 44.17
21 Nick Scholz HVO Querido 47.27
Jongens pupillen 1.3 km
1 Abel Kovacs-Borbas ATH 06.42
2 Jules Trommelen Atletiek Maastricht 06.56
3 Jeffrey de Kok Haarlemmermeer 07.02
4 Henry Nicolaas Altis 07.04
5 Nari˝o Renfurm Almere '81 07.04
6 Siep Trommelen Atletiek Maastricht 07.05
7 Jorg Klomp ATH 07.07
8 Rens Denneman DEM 07.14
9 Justin Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 07.16
10 Thijs Oppewal Zaanland 07.26
11 Mika Keizer De Sprinter 07.33
12 Daan Breedveld Phanos 07.37
13 Taygel Bolsman Phanos 07.37
14 Lean Rouwhorst AAC 07.43
15 Kimi Smid DEM 07.46
16 Quint Kuijper Zwaag 07.47
17 Yair van der Veen AAC 07.49
18 Luc Jordan Phanos 07.54
19 Benjamin Johannes AAC 07.54
20 Sepp Mooren Haarlemmermeer 07.59
21 Joey Heynneman Feniks 08.01
22 Egon van Casteren Phanos 08.05
23 Boaz Sjor Phanos 08.06
24 Casper Kole Phanos 08.10
25 Luka Elemans AAC 08.16
26 Mans Veldbeck Nederland 08.16
27 Tarik Errachidi AAC 08.21
28 Pieter Vermeij Phanos 08.23
29 Tobias Burger AAC 08.25
30 Luca Vorzillo Lloveras Phanos 08.28
31 Kai Grillo AAC 08.28
32 Timo Limonard AAC 08.29
33 Sam Bolt Isala '96 08.33
34 Manne Sernee Phanos 08.34
35 Jari Oud Phanos 08.35
36 Pelle de Backer Phanos 09.11
37 Yarran Rippl AV '23 09.21
38 Julian van Veen Hylas 09.23
39 Jonah Kuipers Phanos 09.30
40 Valentin Vooren Phanos 09.34
41 Thorben Kamstra Phanos 09.40
42 Julian Veerman Phanos 10.03
43 Thimo Huszar Phanos 10.03
44 Isma´l Assbai AAC 10.16
45 Tim de Jonge Phanos 10.28
46 Pietro Camporeale Amsterdam 10.48
47 Thijs Ruiter AAC 10.59
48 Jelmen Kamstra Phanos 11.48
49 Eitan Zada Phanos 14.34
50 Jazz-Luca Huisraad AAC 14.57
51 Lennart Kole Nederland 15.19
Meisjesa pupillen 1.3 km
1 Anouk Langstraat ATH 06.48
2 Evie de Roos Fit 06.49
3 Lynn van Vlaanderen AV Edam 07.04
4 ZoŰ van Gils Rotterdam Atletiek 07.25
5 Sofie van Wouwe ATH 07.46
6 Faisa Nicolaas Altis 07.50
7 Saar Koper Phanos 07.56
8 Olivia Musil Phanos 08.05
9 Veere Willems Phanos 08.13
10 Yousa Errachidi AAC 08.18
11 Eleanor Musil Phanos 08.22
12 Alva Stegehuis Phanos 08.27
13 Guusje de Graaf Phanos 08.29
14 Roos Koedijk Phanos 08.29
15 Lara van Wijk AAC 08.32
16 Jeanette Jadama Phanos 08.56
17 Jetje Sernee Phanos 08.57
18 Nienke Lemmens Phanos 08.57
19 Caterina Camporeale Amsterdam 09.24
20 Maud van Susteren Haarlemmermeer 09.25
21 Renske Coumou Phanos 09.32
22 Tiffany Alicia de Haan Phanos 09.34
23 Tirza van Seventer Phanos 09.36
24 Babet van Wijk AAC 09.47
25 Selma van Putten Delta Sport 09.48
26 Liv de Vries Purmerend 09.58
27 Lilian van der Ent De Spartaan 10.04
28 Cary Jackob Phanos 10.40
29 Lilian Ashurst Phanos 11.06
30 Valentina Benevento Phanos 11.27
31 Maisie Jackob Phanos 12.31
32 Sara van der Eijk Hylas 12.59
33 Rosa Bak AV '23 13.47
Mannen G-atleten 600 m
1 Colin Bresssers Atledo 02.17
2 Vince Bleeker DEM 02.53
3 Jayviendro Colijn Phanos 02.58
4 Ruben Hussaarts Haarlemmermeer 03.03
5 Devid Derks Nederland 03.05
6 Alex Bakker DEM 03.18
7 Sjaak de Boer Atos 03.23
8 Desmond Beltgens Phanos 03.47
9 Skylor Sutton Phanos 03.53
10 David Nyirenda Phanos 04.17
11 Ruben Zijl DEM 04.52
12 Martijn Bos DEM 05.08
13 Kevin Jansen DEM 05.55
14 Jos Dam DEM 06.04
Vrouwen G-atleten 600 m
1 Claudia Riksten Atos 03.11
2 Kayleigh Telgt Phanos 04.10
3 Elise Derks Phanos 04.28
4 Margriet Schoorl DEM 05.14


Bovenkant pagina
Startpagina Runnersworld crosss
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 11.03.2018