ParkloopRunnersworld Cross, 2017 - 2018

Wedstrijd -3
26 november 2017
Parkloop
Heiloo
org: Trias


Jongens pupillen 1.45 km
1 Jeffrey de Kok Hoofddorp 06.02
2 Rens Denneman DEM 06.25
3 Sepp Schulte Castricum 06.27
4 Thijs Oppewal Koog aan de Zaan 06.32
5 Quint Kuijper Zwaag 06.55
6 Mike Osendarp Heemskerk 06.57
7 Sepp mooren Hoofddorp 06.57
8 Fons Kaandorp AV Trias 07.04
9 Sven Boshuizen Amsterdam 07.04
10 Bas Appelman Heiloo 07.36
11 Imme de Reuver Castricum 07.43
12 Ruben-Jay Krumeich Amsterdam 07.46
13 Yarran Rippl Diemen 07.50
14 Leon Thomasse 07.56
15 Maud van Susteren Hoofddorp 08.03
16 Gijs Kuiper Zaandam 08.05
17 Thomas van Beek Heiloo 08.26
Meisjes pupillen 1.45 km
1 Eleanor Musil Amsterdam 07.08
2 Aimťe Rood Uitgeest 07.23
3 Liv de Vries Purmerend 07.37
4 Sofie Moerkerken Hoofddorp 07.55
5 Elin van Dijken Vinkeveen 08.41
6 Jennecy Prokop Rijsenhout 08.50
Jongens jun CD 2 km
1 Seb Wals Landsmeer 08.58
2 Twan Deumers Assendelft 09.09
3 Toon van Vuuren 09.09
4 Quint van der Riet Hoofddorp 09.16
5 Wouter Konijn Markenbinnen 09.29
6 Arend Plomp Uitgeest 09.35
7 Joris Mens Haarlem 09.44
8 Finn castricum Assendelft 09.56
9 Jonne Roos Assendelft 09.58
10 Leroy Eisden Amsterdam 10.15
11 Hugo van Oene Santpoort-Noord 10.21
12 Nout Heine 10.33
13 Ole de Jong Heemstede 10.38
14 Max Aalders Heiloo 11.03
15 Zeger Haspels Kudelstaart 11.18
16 Tom van Susteren Hoofddorp 12.28
Meisjes jun CD 2 km
1 Sien van Vuuren DEM 09.39
2 Danique Schram DEM 10.01
3 Tessa van Herp Krommenie 10.11
4 LoÔs Lessing Hoofddorp 10.24
5 Maria Kuipers Amsterdam 10.26
6 Isa Schram DEM 11.14
7 NoŽlle Visser Hoofddorp 11.15
8 Leonie Deumers Assendelft 11.23
9 Jet Commandeur DEM 11.25
Jongens jun AB 3.5 km
1 Lars Remijn DEM 12.38
2 Martijn Bakker 13.00
3 Sietse van der Pal Westzaan 13.02
4 Rick Thomasse Limmen 13.33
5 Piet van Vuuren DEM 13.58
6 Thomas Weijers Hoofddorp 14.18
7 Ismail Ismail Amsterdam 14.29
8 Sijvert Commandeur 15.11
9 Twan Denneman DEM 15.20
10 Robert van Susteren Hoofddorp 15.34
11 Jelle de Moes Hoofddorp 17.38
12 Ralf 27.08
Meisjes jun AB 3.5 km
1 Jonne Walstra 14.29
2 Nadine Duursma Hoofddorp 14.39
3 Maaike Schout 15.48
4 Jenna Zaagsma IJmuiden 16.58
5 Kara Zwagemaker Venhuizen 18.19
Vrouwen 6 km
1 Eline Langeveld Zaandam 25.04
2 Jessie Geel Beverwijk 26.35
3 Anne Weeber Amsterdam 28.08
4 Veerle van Balen Amsterdam 29.17
5 Marianne Klanker Amsterdam 30.45
6 Suzanne Rutte Santpoort-Zuid 34.10
7 Bianca de Winter Obdam 34.12
V35 6 km
1 Sandra Ulle-De Jong Zaandam 26.51
2 Fa Abda 27.11
3 Inge Bosma 30.07
4 Astrid Commandeur 34.25
V45 5 km
1 Linda Valent Loopgr Aart Stigter 25.44
2 Ilonka Betjes - Langeberg Krommenie 26.29
3 Nicolet Zwaan Santpoort-Noord 28.34
4 M. Heemels AV Zaanland 28.57
5 Annemieke van Dijk AV Zaanland 31.07
6 Elise Vriend Haarlem 32.30
7 Petra v. Kranenburg Zaandam 33.29
Mannen 9 km
1 Menno Schouten Beverwijk 30.18
2 Max Rijs Limmen 31.42
3 Remco Kramer Wormer 32.25
4 Dion Kes 33.03
5 Tristan Slobben Alkmaar 33.38
6 Marijn Buijtendorp Zaandam 33.57
7 Djurre den Heeten Amsterdam 35.23
8 Martijn Dijkstra Heemskerk 35.33
9 Niels Anders Zaandam 35.35
10 Menno Brendeke Zaandijk 35.49
11 Olaf Brock Amsterdam 36.51
12 Erik Brandsma De Dolfijn 39.24
13 Paul 43.33
14 Toer van den Berg Purmerend 44.12
15 Nick AV Trias 49.26
M35 9 km
1 Christiaan Bosselaar Haarlem 30.09
2 Jeroen Kramer Zaandam 30.37
3 Abhinabha Tangerman Amsterdam 31.50
4 Jurian Glas 32.10
5 Pieter Jelle Jongejans Zaandijk 33.50
6 Bart Hoeksma Amsterdam 34.04
7 Dennis ten Bruggencate AV Trias 35.26
8 Jeroen Kalf Assendelft 35.36
9 Gerben Broens Amsterdam 36.04
10 Dennis van der Lans NSC 36.36
11 Leon van de Riet 40.00
12 Bas Commandeur Beverwijk 41.21
13 Jaap Hordijk 48.32
M45 9 km
1 Joost van Galen 33.13
2 Robert Schrauwen Roosendaal 33.24
3 Peter Hopman Egmond-Binnen 34.09
4 Ruben Romkes Koog aan de Zaan 34.23
5 Mark Konings AV Zaanland 37.24
6 Sjaak Betjes Krommenie 38.21
7 Ronald Wiering Westzaan 38.55
8 Sander Kleijne Amsterdam 39.00
9 Gerben Oosterink AV Trias 39.48
10 Frank van de Werff Hoofddorp 40.02
11 Gerard Jager Amsterdam 40.31
12 John Braham Badhoevedorp 40.54
13 Johan Denneman AV DEM 41.22
14 Richard Warmerdam Haarlem 41.28
15 Harry Weijers Hoofddorp 42.06
16 Adrie Tol 43.50
17 Han Stiekema 43.57
18 David Knol Duinlopers 44.34
19 F. De Groot 44.42
20 Alexander Vlieger Alkmaar 44.49
21 Jankees van der Leek AV Suomi 45.03
22 Marco van Herp Krommenie 46.35
23 Richard Zwagemaker 47.52
24 Arno BeliŽn Dutch Runners 51.40
25 Olof Glorie Egmond ad Hoef 52.15
M55 9 km
1 Johan Neve KAV Holland 36.21
2 Hans Rijs Limmen 36.43
3 Fred Smit 37.40.00 37.40
4 Oscar Smit AVVN 38.03
5 Ger Kragten Amsterdam 40.30
6 Marc de Bokx ATOS 40.38
7 Ron de Lange AV Hylas 40.42
8 Jaap tol Haarlem 41.14
9 Harrie Verduyn Heemskerk 41.52
10 Frits Homburg 42.18
11 Remi Kops AV Suomi 42.23
12 Swillaume Hoskens 42.31
13 Joop van Tiel AV DEM 42.40
14 Gerard Lijnzaad Amsterdam ZO 45.29
15 Peter Zwart Amsterdam 45.34
16 Peter Groen Amsterdam 46.27
17 Ed de jong Amsterdam 47.18
18 Jan C.J. van Hout Beverwijk 48.57
19 Chris Best AV Suomi 51.18
20 Keer van de Berg AV '23 53.01
21 Cees J. de Lange Beverwijk 53.29
22 Gerard Rutte Velserbroek 53.32


Bovenkant pagina
Startpagina Runnersworld crosss
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 27.11.2017