Runnersworld Cross, 2017 - 2018

Wedstrijd -2
12 november 2017
Runnersorld av DEM strand cross
Wijk aan Zee
org: DEM


Jonges pupillen 1,114 km
1 Jeffrey de Kok Haarlemmermeer 4.19
2 Sepp Schulte AV Castricum 4.33
3 Rens Denneman DEM 4.36
4 Kimi Smid DEM 4.37
5 JUstin Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 4.42
6 Thijs Oppewal Zaanland 4.45
7 Sepp Mooren Haarlemmermeer 5.04
8 Kas Commandeur DEM 5.05
9 Mika Zonneveld Hylas 5.13
10 Jos van de Velde DEM 5.20
11 Mik Commandeur DEM 5.22
12 Hugo Kuil DEM 5.25
13 Guus Hoekstra DEM 5.33
14 Thijs Koopman DEM 5.36
15 Mats Waal DEM 5.53
16 Thomas Molenaar Heemskerk 5.58
17 Joep Hoekstra DEM 5.59
18 Gijs Kuiper Zaanland 6.00
19 Jaro Koper DEM 6.01
20 Tijs van Etten DEM 6.02
21 Jens Klepper DEM 6.03
22 Jelle de Heer DEM 6.06
23 Jari Smid DEM 6.08
24 Mick Blaauw Beverwijk 6.11
25 Felix Kuil DEM 6.14
26 Valerio Brink DEM 6.14
27 Liam Hessels DEM 6.20
28 Ynse Woudsma DEM 6.21
29 Roan Schaafsma DEM 7.01
Meisjes pupillen 1,114 km
1 Britt de Graaf DEM 4.35
2 Lilian van der Ent De Spartaan 5.07
3 Aimťe Rood Uitgeest 5.22
4 Luna Blaauw DEM 5.41
5 Lisa Molenaar DEM 5.41
6 Melissa Markwat DEM 5.42
7 Anne Kuijer DEM 5.45
8 Eline Oppewal Zaanland 5.47
9 Ava Geijsen DEM 5.48
10 Jara Herwergh DEM 5.48
11 Maud van Susteren Haarlemmermeer 5.55
12 Yenthe Zonneveld Hylas 5.55
13 Anouck Zwagemaker SAV 6.40
14 Lana van der Klooster DEM 7.01
15 Cherie Wijnberge DEM 7.02
16 Jet Blaauw DEM 7.03
17 Kyra de Ruijter DEM 7.27
18 Sanne van der Linde DEM 7.29
19 Lotte de Graaf Beverwijk 7.32
Jongens jun CD 2.220 km
1 Yohannes Hiensch Phanos 7.52
2 Twan Deumers Lycurgus 7.55
3 EyoŽl Hiensch Phanos 7.57
4 Quint van der Riet Haarlemmermeer 8.05
5 Seb Wals Lycurgus 8.09
6 Toon van Vuuren DEM 8.45
7 Joris Mens KAV Holland 8.59
8 Hugo van Oene Santpoort-Noord 9.15
9 Thijs van de Velde DEM 9.24
10 Colin Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 9.29
11 Tom van Susteren Haarlemmermeer 11.17
12 Bram Klepper DEM 11.18
Meisjes jun CD 2.220 km
1 Sien van Vuuren DEM 8.49
2 Gwen Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 9.37
3 ZoŽ Lammertink DEM 9.43
4 Isa Schram DEM 9.56
5 Jet Commandeur DEM 10.08
6 Eveline Krom DEM 10.51
7 Ella Jenema Beverwijk 11.10
mannen 3.3 km
1 Lars Remijn DEM 11.27
2 Sietse van der Pal Zaanland 11.57
3 Rick Thomasse Trias 12.14
4 Piet van Vuuren DEM 12.29
5 Robert van Susteren Kombijsport 13.43
6 Twan Denneman DEM 13.53
7 Johan Dennemand DEM 14.29
8 Sydney Stengs DEM 15.30
9 Jelle de Moes Haarlemmermeer 15.33
10 Ferry van der Ent Hoofddorp 16.41
Vrouwen 3.3 km
1 Lauren Ashleigh Price AV Castricum 13.25
2 Lilian van der Ent Se Spartaan 16.14
3 Kara Zwagemaker SAV 18.47
Vrouwen 6 km
1 Heather Bray Feniks 25.51
2 Eline Langeveld Zaanland 26.26
3 Marjet Groen Lycurgus 26.52
4 Felicia Los DEM 28.29
5 Anne Weeber Phanos 28.54
6 Jessie Geel DEM 29.03
7 Nadine Luckett Haarlem 29.14
8 Veerle van Balen Amsterdam 29.43
9 Eva de Vries Amsterdam 30.56
10 Tessa Eerenberg Amsterdam 31.33
11 Jet Commandeur DEM 32.59
12 Suzanne Rutte Santpoort-Zuid 35.22
13 Rosemarie Wijnands Haarlemmermeer 37.21
14 Suzanne Johansen Heemskerk 43.34
V35 6 km
1 Fa Adda Feniks 27.30
2 Andrea Woydich Heemskerk 30.01
3 Inge Bosma Haarlem 32.07
4 Helen van Duuren Haarlem 38.41
5 Judith Munter Beverwijk 49.31
6 Natasja Turenhout Heemskerk 54.11
V45 6 km
1 Linda Valent Loopgroep Aart Stigter 26.30
2 Ilonka Betjes-Langeberg Lycurgus 27.11
3 Nicolet Zwaan Suomi 29.32
4 Ineke Kosse Phanos 30.20
5 Judith van Hesselingen DEM 30.33
6 Gerlies Nap Haarlem 32.09
7 Christine Deumers Lycurgus 33.21
8 Elise Vriend KAV Holland 33.53
9 Carmeen Hildegard DEM 39.04
10 Silvia van Roozendaal DEM 40.39
11 Astrid Zoontjes Castricum 41.54
12 Ans Duin-Schweitzer DEM 43.50
Manen recreant Naam 6 km
1 Roy Apeel Wijk aan Zee 30.02
2 Marcel Witmer AV Haarlem 35.58
3 A. Waaijer Uithoorn 36.14
4 G. den brave Krommenie 38.50
Mannen 10.4
1 Menno Schouten Lycurgus 39.35
2 Frank van der Sluis Assendelft 41.07
3 Dion kes Haarlem 41.14
4 Remco Kramer Lycurgus 42.10
5 Mathijs Wiggers Haarlemmermeer 42.17
6 Herman Brouwer KAV Holland 42.21
7 Martijn Dijkstra Heemskerk 43.20
8 Maaikel Koenis Beverwijk 43.41
9 Niels van Vliet KAV Holland 44.19
10 Olaf Brock Phanos 44.53
11 Jeroen Akerboom Zaanland 45.30
12 Bennie Bijwaard Beverwijk 46.16
13 Daan van Wieringen Beverwijk 47.29
14 Bart Dijkman Heemskerk 48.51
15 Ted Koster Heemskerk 48.52
16 Arjen Boelens Amsterdam 51.38
17 Mark Eerenberg Amsterdam 52.16
18 Willem Bank Heemskerk 56.46
19 Martijn Leegwater Heemskerk 56.50
20 Frank Doornink Velserbroek 01.00
21 Pieter Roozenbeek Haarlem 01.01
22 Gert Jan van der Poel Heemskerk 01.04
M35 10.4 km
1 Jeroen Kramer Zaanland 37.58
2 Ralph Apeldoorn DEM 39.59
3 Chris Wesseling AV '23 42.28
4 Jos Jacobsen Zaanland 42.51
5 Daan Remijnse Haarlem 43.11
6 Edwin Deumers Lycurgus 43.59
7 Jeroen Kalf Lycurgus 44.30
8 Dennis van der Lans NSL 45.05
9 Ramon Holtus Phanos 45.44
10 Jeron Boellaard Suomi 46.09
11 Alex Looze Assendelft 48.31
12 Joost Mulder Spaarndam 49.47
13 Bas van Embden Heemskerk 49.53
14 Emiel Snelle Heemskerk 50.15
15 Remco de Goed Beverwijk 50.26
16 Bas Commandeur Beverwijk 50.41
17 Mark de Graaf DEM 51.01
18 Tim de Rudder Beverwijk 52.42
19 Marco Schouten Velserbroek 54.09
20 Edwin Daas Wormer 59.12
21 Jelle Reinen Beverwijk 59.33
22 Jaap Hoordijk Haarlem 01.00
23 Sven Ranzijn Heemskerk 01.08
24 Mattijs Reinen Beverwijk 01.09
M45 10.4 km
1 Robert Schrauwen Loopgroep PK 42.18
2 John Duinmeijer DEM 42.52
3 Martijn Hiensch Phanos 43.17
4 Bas de Bruin Loopgr Aart Stigter 45.01
5 Michel Doeser Typhoon 46.21
6 Sjaak Betjes Lycurgus 46.51
7 Gerard Jager AAC 47.32
8 Cees van Leenen Heemskerk 47.37
9 Martin Geerders Atos 47.39
10 A. Hulst AV Castricum 48.17
11 Sander Overdevest AV Haarlem 49.50
12 John Doodeman Heemskerk 50.03
13 Gerard Niesten DEM 50.33
14 Arno de Ruijter Heemskerk 50.58
15 Frank van de Werff Hoofddorp 51.05
16 Frank Peeters AV Haarlem 51.18
17 Peter Plomp Trias 51.40
18 Andre Broere Heemskerk 52.10
19 Andy Hoy Wijk aan Zee 52.27
20 Ronald van Tunen Wijk aan Zee 52.50
21 Artie Niesten Beverwijk 52.58
22 Han Stiekema Heemskerk 53.03
23 Henk Beers Amsterdam 54.04
24 Cees Prins Krommenie 55.37
25 Paul Stam Beverwijk 55.38
26 Richard Zwagemaker SAV 56.03
27 Marcel kluft Heemskerk 57.43
28 R Meijer Beverwijk 58.50
29 John Komen AV Haarlem 59.00
30 Peter Out Beverwijk 01.02
31 Menno Root Krommenie 01.02
32 Arno BeliŽn Hardlopen.nl 01.05
33 Frank Lubbers Heemskerk 01.07
34 Tom Hoogeboom Heemskerk 01.08
M55 10.4 km
1 Paul Bierman AAC 45.11
2 Ben Bijwaard Beverwijk 46.25
3 Rene Kleijne Uitgeest 47.03
4 Simon Luckett KAV Holland 47.30
5 Ger Kragten Atos 49.25
6 Rob Sluijter Uitgeest 52.15
7 John Brands Heemskerk 52.56
8 Peter Zwart Amsterdam 54.00
9 Guillaume Hoskeens Amstelveen 54.21
10 Grietus Wiggers Haarlemmermeer 54.27
11 Peter Akerboom DEM 54.50
12 Gerard Lijnzaad AV '23 57.13
13 F. A. Sikking Heemskerk 57.25
14 Rene Welboren Uitgeest 59.09
15 Jan C J van Hout DEM 59.27
16 Bouke van der Heus Castricum 59.40
17 Chris Best Suomi 01.00
18 Paul Lensen Heemskerk 01.00
19 Arno Hiemstra Uitgeest 01.01
20 Rene Jerphanion Beverwijk 01.02
21 Gť Sinnige DEM 01.04
22 Cees de Lange DEM 01.04
23 Herman Schone Beverwijk 01.05
24 Gerard Rutte Velserbroek 01.09
25 Arthur Weeber Velsen-Zuid 01.13
vrouwen recreant 10.4 km
1 Marjolein Bijwaard Beverwijk 50.04
2 Mieke Welp-Rijs DEM 59.41
3 Petra Kocx Beverwijk 01.05
4 Erika Henze Heemskerk 01.10
5 Natasja Voordewind Uitgeest 01.14


Bovenkant pagina
Startpagina Runnersworld crosss
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 12.11.2017