Runnersworld Cross, 2016 - 2017

Wedstrijd -3
11 december 2016
av Haarlemmermeer cross
Hoofddorp
org: av Haarlemmermeer


Jongens pupillen 1,5 km
1 Jeffrey de Kok 2007 Haarlemmermeer 5.49
2 Jelmer de Gauw 2006 Zaanland 5.51
3 Colin Alewijnse 2006 AV Aalsmeer 5.56
4 Thijs van de Velde 2006 DEM 5.56
5 Sam Collingham 2006 Haarlem 6.23
6 Thijs Oppewal 2007 Zaanland 6.28
7 Rens Denneman 2008 DEM 6.31
8 Nils Heemskerk 2006 Aalsmeer 6.34
9 Jayden Talman 2007 Heemskerk 6.35
10 Philippe Hulst 2007 Hoofddorp 6.36
11 Ids Kok 2006 Phanos 6.39
12 Taygel Bolsman 2009 Phanos 6.40
13 Kris Roling 2006 Haarlemmermeer 6.43
14 Manolo Scheers 2006 AV '23 6.44
15 Mik Commandeur 2007 DEM 6.45
16 Kas Commandeur 2008 DEM 6.46
17 Borre van der Kleij 2008 KAV Holland 6.47
18 Yarran Rippl 2008 AV '23 6.50
19 Maarten Hermans 2007 Kudelstaart 7.04
20 Jesse Dooijes 2008 Haarlemmermeer 7.04
21 Jos van de Velde 2007 DEM 7.11
22 Jonah Kuipers 2008 Phanos 7.16
23 Sepp Mooren 2007 Haarlemmermeer 7.16
24 Tijmen Steggink 2006 Haarlemmermeer 7.16
25 Leon Thomasse 2007 Limmen 7.22
26 Cas van Dort 2006 Haarlemmermeer 7.24
27 Tom van Susteren 2006 Haarlemmermeer 7.38
28 Daan Panday 2008 Haarlemmermeer 8.15
29 Kjelt Weyprecht 2007 Haarlemmermeer 8.26
meisjes pupillen 1.5 km
1 Myrthe Jansen 2006 Haarlemmermeer 6.39
2 Isa Schram 2006 DEM 6.41
3 Roos Stroet 2007 Haarlemmermeer 6.48
4 Cecilia Kuipers 2006 Phanos 6.53
5 Olivia Musil 2007 Phanos 7.07
6 Elin van Dijken 2008 AKU 7.09
7 Guusje de Groot 2007 Zaanland 7.12
8 Calyée Talman 2008 Heemskerk 7.17
9 Malou de Gauw 2009 Zaanland 7.25
10 Lotte Huisman 2007 Hylas 7.26
11 Alina Vallentgoed 2006 Haarlemmermeer 7.29
12 Eleanor Musil 2007 Phanos 7.31
13 Carice Heemskerk 2007 AV Aalsmeer 7.35
14 Sofie Moerkerken 2008 Haarlemmermeer 8.00
15 Jip de Groot 2009 Zaanland 8.31
16 Anouck Zwagemaker 2009 SAV 8.36
17 Chloe Collingham 2008 Haarlem 9.00
18 Bibi yfke Willemse 2007 Haarlemmermeer 9.58
19 Emma Vallentgoed 2006 Hoofddorp 10.04
20 Wendy van der Ent 2009 Hoofddorp 10.42
21 Lilian van der Ent 2007 Hoofddorp 11.14
jongens jun CD 2,5 km
1 Casper Peterse 2002 Trias 9.22
2 Yohannes Hiensch 2004 Phanos 9.42
3 Piet van Vuuren 2002 DEM 9.43
4 Eyoël Hiensch 2004 Phanos 10.07
5 Bram Vijzelaar 2002 AV Castricum 10.15
6 Wesley Steenbakker 2004 Lycurgus 10.30
7 Polle Höngens 2002 Haarlemmermeer 10.39
8 Joris Mens 2005 KAV Holland 10.50
9 Thomas Meijer 2005 Phanos 10.58
10 Bommel Wijnveldt 2004 Phanos 10.59
11 Jesse Terpstra 2003 Haarlemmermeer 10.59
12 Quint van der Riet 2004 Haarlemmermeer 11.04
13 Ezequiel Bolsman 2004 Phanos 11.16
14 Matteo Zimdee 2002 Phanos 11.29
15 Philippe van den Heuvel 2002 Phanos 11.31
16 Ole de Jong 2005 KAV Holland 11.39
17 Dave Meiland 2005 Kudelstaart 11.44
18 Toon van Vuuren 2004 DEM 11.46
19 Rutger Schim van der Loeff 2003 Phanos 11.48
20 Mike Wennekes 2005 De Liemers 11.49
21 Bram Klap 2002 Lycurgus 11.50
22 Taeke Mulder 2005 Phanos 11.54
23 Moos Teunisse 2005 Haarlemmermeer 12.00
24 Hugo van Oene 2005 Santpoort-Noord 12.05
25 Timo van Ruiten 2004 Haarlemmermeer 12.14
26 Joris den Drijver 2003 Hylas 12.18
27 David van Vliet 2004 Phanos 12.19
28 Job Hermans 2004 Kudelstaart 12.25
29 Jordi Dooijes 2005 Haarlemmermeer 12.29
30 Julian Abee 2005 Haarlemmermeer 12.32
31 Raf Höngens 2004 Haarlemmermeer 17.47
meisjes jun CD 2,5 km
1 Luna de Bruin 2003 Loopgr Aart Stigter 10.08
2 Tessa van Herp 2004 Lycurgus 10.30
3 Kara Zwagemaker 2002 SAV 10.56
4 Danique Schram 2004 DEM 11.05
5 Maria Kuipers 2004 Phanos 11.13
6 Iris Bolhuis 2003 Haarlemmermeer 11.17
7 Saskia Mens 2005 KAV Holland 11.36
8 Veerle Verbeek 2003 Phanos 11.42
9 Noëlle Visser 2004 Haarlemmermeer 12.00
10 Milana Sikkema 2003 Lycurgus 12.04
11 Femke van Stiphout 2004 Haarlemmermeer 12.06
12 Loïs Lessing 2004 Haarlemmermeer 12.15
13 Eline Steggink 2004 Haarlemmermeer 12.15
14 Mette Lakeman 2005 AAC 12.27
15 Jet Commandeur 2005 DEM 12.29
16 Fenne van der Kleij 2005 KAV Holland 13.28
mannen sprintcross 2,5 km
1 Luuk Wagenaar 1994 Phanos 7.49
2 Thomas Lewis 1994 Phanos 7.57
3 Edwin Sjerps 1997 Nibbixwoud 8.01
4 Roy van Eekelen 1995 Sprint 8.01
5 Joeri Slagter 1995 Hera 8.01
6 David Vonk 1990 GAC Hilversum 8.06
7 Ryan Clarke 1997 Castricum 8.07
8 Chris van Hensbergen 1995 KAV Holland 8.08
9 Daniel de Looze 1993 Phanos 8.11
10 Maxim Moinat 1991 Phanos 8.12
11 Ralf Looze 1994 Phanos 8.14
12 Marijn van der Putten 1975 Haarlemmermeer 8.17
13 Paul van der Sluijs 1995 Haag Atletiek 8.22
14 Wouter den Hollander 1992 Phanos 8.25
15 Tristan Slobben 1998 Trias 8.27
16 Arjuna Harten 1998 AV Castricum 8.32
17 Lars Remijn 1995 DEM 8.34
18 Noah Baltus 2002 Hollandia 8.35
19 Tom Kleist 1994 Phanos 8.38
20 Stijn Handgraaf 2000 KAV Holland 8.47
21 Meseret Mebthatom 1999 Phanos 8.48
22 Koen Grandiek 2000 AV Castricum 8.52
23 Timo Stegink 2000 AV Castricum 8.56
24 Steven Feenstra 1997 AV Castricum 9.00
25 Duncan Steenbakker 2001 Lycurgus 9.01
26 Hugo Roelofsen 1999 AV Castricum 9.01
27 Timo Koren 1992 AV '23 9.03
28 Jon Schouwenaar 1994 AV '23 9.05
29 Mats Heine 2000 Lycurgus 9.07
30 Niels van Vliet 1999 KAV Holland 9.11
31 Tijmen Hoedjes 2000 AV Castricum 9.12
32 Stein Overtoom 1999 Startbaan 9.13
33 Jurre Kot 1993 AV '23 9.21
34 Haben Mengesteab Fesseha 1999 Feniks 9.24
35 Boudewijn Welkrijn 2000 Phanos 9.24
36 Lennart de Looze 1996 Startbaan 9.35
37 Kick Castricum 2001 AV Castricum 9.36
38 Hidde Zeestraten 2000 AV Castricum 9.50
39 Thomas Weijers 2001 Haarlemmermeer 10.03
40 Wester Zaal 2001 Phanos 10.11
41 Koen de Rooy 1999 Startbaan 10.26
42 Massimo Zandee 2000 Phanos 10.54
vrouwen sprintcross 2,5 km
1 Mariska Poel 1999 DEM 9.37
2 Lydia van Dijk 2000 KAV Holland 9.52
3 Lotte Pröpper 1999 Phanos 10.08
4 Merel van Herp 2001 Lycurgus 10.12
5 Femke Been 2001 AV Castricum 10.13
6 Noa Zoon 2000 Noordkop 10.25
7 Kirsten Otten 2000 Startbaan 10.26
8 Nadine Duursma 1999 Hoofddorp 10.36
9 IJke Mourits 1999 KAV Holland 10.38
10 Maaike Bakker 1999 AV Castricum 11.21
11 Giulia Kühn 1996 Phanos 12.03
12 Sophie de Ruijter 2000 AV Castricum 12.52
13 Nathalie Bartels 1991 AAC 14.39
vrouwen 5 km
1 Jill Holterman 1991 Egmond ad Hoef 18.07
2 Manon Kruiver 1988 Castricum 18.31
3 Lotte Krause 1992 AKU 18.35
4 Josien Scheepens 1997 KAV Holland 18.38
5 Selma Borst 1983 Hera 20.50
6 Eline Langeveld 1988 Zaanland 21.14
7 Cheryl Konijn 2000 AV Castricum 21.22
8 Iris Dijkstra 1995 AAC 21.24
9 Daphne Wezenberg 1982 AV '23 22.49
10 Roxanne Gal 1991 AV Haarlem 24.16
11 Marianne Klanker 1983 Phanos 24.50
12 Madelon Wentink 1987 KAV Holland 25.14
13 Gadiza Saaidi 1984 Phanos 25.58
14 Iris Rodewijk 1992 Roelofarendsveen 28.05
15 Rosemarie Wijnands 1987 Haarlemmermeer 30.08
16 Dieke IJlst 1999 Hoofddorp 31.34
17 Sanne Meijer 2002 Hoofddorp 34.25
18 Mariska Meijer 1974 Hoofddorp 34.26
V35 5 km
1 Laurien Buffart 1980 Phanos 19.57
2 Ilonka Betjes - Langeberg 1972 Lycurgus 21.49
3 Sandra Ulle-De Jong 1975 Zaanland 22.27
4 Cynthia Bäschen 1975 Kudelstaart 22.31
5 Corinne van der Geest 1972 Amsterdam 23.53
6 Lisa Bos 1980 Phanos 24.02
7 Bianca Schoonoord 1972 Phanos 24.52
8 Chantal Pleune 1979 Phanos 25.03
9 Michelle Collingham 1973 KAV Holland 25.44
10 Nancy Dooijes 1972 Hoofddorp 28.05
11 Susanne Wanders 1978 Hoofddorp 31.19
12 Christianne Lok 1973 Hoofddorp 32.11
13 Silvia van Roozendaal 1972 DEM 33.04
14 Katy Smith 1979 Haarlemmermeer 33.08
15 Carola Linschooten 1975 AAC 36.57
V45 5 km
1 Erika vd Bilt 1971 DEM 21.58
2 Bianca Jansen 1970 KAV Holland 23.42
3 Mildred Bertelkamp 1959 Phanos 24.05
4 Elsa Brouwer 1963 Haarlemmermeer 24.38
5 Yvonne Jansen 1967 KAV Holland 25.22
6 Gien San Tan 1966 Phanos 26.07
7 Gerlies Nap 1968 AV Haarlem 26.31
8 Elise Vriend 1960 KAV Holland 26.33
9 Mirjam van Hal-vd Haar 1969 Haarlemmermeer 28.10
10 Annemarie van Rookhuizen- 1964 DEM 28.13
11 Linda van Galen 1966 KAV Holland 28.19
12 Annemiek Nieuwendijk 1970 Hoofddorp 29.42
13 Anja Kleefsman 1962 Hoofddorp 29.46
14 Petra van Kerkvoorde 1965 Haarlemmermeer 29.46
15 Karin van Kesteren 1955 AV '23 30.39
16 Angela Blaak 1970 Hoofddorp 32.11
17 Jolanda Deen 1965 Heemstede 32.15
18 Pauline van Diest 1968 Haarlemmermeer 34.12
19 Charlotte Hayden 1961 Haarlemmermeer 35.59
20 Stephanie Durville 1964 Hoofddorp 36.12
21 Ytje Stap 1948 Haarlemmermeer 36.38
22 Anneke Witt 1966 Haarlemmermeer 50.22
mannen 5 km
1 Lucas Nieuweboer 1994 KAV Holland 16.50
2 Amanuel Legesse-Gebrekida 1990 Haarlemmermeer 18.15
3 Achruf Mohammadi 1991 Amsterdam 21.21
4 Remco de Boer 1978 Heerhugowaard 21.30
5 Jeroen van Tubergen 1996 Hoofddorp 21.57
6 Reinoud Klein Nagelvoort 2000 Hoofddorp 22.07
7 Swen Kraakman 2003 Haarlemmermeer 23.43
8 Noah van Rees 2007 Nieuw-Vennep 23.46
9 E Schenk 1962 Haarlemmermeer 24.19
10 Corné Diependaal 1999 Heemstede 27.09
11 René Rodewijk 1982 Roelofarendsveen 28.04
12 James Kerkvliet 2007 Nieuw-Vennep 29.19
13 Bo 2008 Amsterdam 36.57
M40 5 km
1 Martien Schaub 1975 Phanos 21.51
2 Ed van Ruiten 1975 Haarlemmermeer 24.00
3 Emile Hermans 1975 Kudelstaart 24.25
4 Rob Roelofs 1973 Haarlemmermeer 27.22
5 Sander van den Broek 1975 Hoofddorp 28.48
6 Martijn Veldman 1974 Hoofddorp 30.37
M50 5 km
1 Erik Klein Nagelvoort 1965 Hoofddorp 26.23
2 Nico Pater 1964 Krommenie 26.45
3 Alex Neeleman 1964 Hoofddorp 28.53
4 Paul van Bree 1962 Leimuiden 37.34
M55 5 km
1 Hans de Rooij 1959 Hoofddorp 29.17
2 Peter Elders 1958 Hoofddorp 31.17
3 Kees Heijnis 1958 Hoofddorp 36.08
vrouwen 10 km
1 Michelle Romijn 1993 Hoofddorp 57.37
V35 10 km
1 Margi Kirschenmann 1972 Amsterdam 1.06.27
mannen 10 km
1 Mahadi Abdi Ali 1995 Unitas 33.09
2 Simon Grannetia 1994 De Spartaan 33.29
3 Shaun Dixon 1982 Phanos 33.31
4 Edwin de Vries 1992 AV Castricum 33.36
5 Menno Schouten 1991 Lycurgus 33.39
6 Christiaan Bosselaar 1982 KAV Holland 34.14
7 Ambroise Uwiragije 1980 SAV 34.24
8 Bram Anderiessen 1999 AKU 34.57
9 Jeroen Kramer 1980 Zaanland 36.27
10 Wouter Hordijk 1986 Phanos 37.10
11 Vincent van der Lans 1981 Phanos 37.42
12 Ruud Weijer 1987 Phanos 38.18
13 Remco Kramer 1994 Lycurgus 38.24
14 Herman Brouwer 1986 KAV Holland 38.42
15 Mathijs Wiggers 1992 Haarlemmermeer 38.49
16 Joost Kunst 1988 Loopgr Aart Stigter 38.52
17 Hasan Tavukcu 1985 Atos 39.00
18 Joey Hendriks 1988 Haarlemmermeer 39.16
19 Joost Veldkamp 1979 Haarlem 39.49
20 Daan Oppenhuis 1994 AV Haarlem 39.59
21 Remmert Dekker 1982 Haarlem 40.35
22 Niek van Veen 1981 Phanos 41.04
23 Lourens Veen 1982 KAV Holland 41.10
24 Gerben Broens 1981 AAC 41.29
25 Jeffrey de Groot 1990 Haarlem 41.37
26 Jeroen Akerboom 1984 Zaanland 41.39
27 Marcel Pool 1985 Haarlemmermeer 41.42
28 Jorrit Boersen 1989 Utrecht 41.43
29 Joram Hobo 1981 Nieuw-Vennep 41.49
30 Jos Jacobsen 1977 Zaanland 41.50
31 Colin Straathof 1992 AV Haarlem 42.28
32 Rene de Jong 1986 Haarlemmermeer 42.47
33 Albert Kremer 1984 Haarlem 42.49
34 Ad van Erp 1986 Groningen Atletiek 44.01
35 Viktor Beelen 1990 AV Haarlem 44.47
36 Niels Dequeker 1991 AV Haarlem 45.08
37 Jan van der Laan 1980 Beverwijk 45.20
38 Martijn Steggink 1977 Haarlemmermeer 45.22
39 Raymond Rutte 1989 Santpoort-Zuid 48.18
40 Lennert Maassen 1985 48.25
41 Martijn Hordijk 1984 Hoofddorp 48.26
42 Arjen Boelens 1986 Amsterdam 50.18
43 Toer van den Berg 1986 AV '23 51.49
44 Dennis Kroon 1979 Haarlemmermeer 53.23
45 Jonathan Prins 1988 Amsterdam 54.00
46 Jaap Dekker 1952 Haarlemmermeer 58.15
M40 10 km
1 Ralph Apeldoorn 1976 DEM 36.54
2 Reinoud van Laar 1971 KAV Holland 38.38
3 Erik Scheers 1974 Phanos 39.25
4 Jasper Engel 1974 Phanos 39.35
5 John Collingham 1972 Haarlem 39.58
6 Lans vd Lans 1973 42.12
7 Jeroen Kalf 1974 Lycurgus 42.26
8 Bas van Aken 1973 AV Haarlem 44.50
9 Rob Koning 1975 Hoofddorp 46.09
10 Michel Opdam 1973 Woubrugge 46.37
11 Martijn Mastenbroek 1972 Hoofddorp 48.06
12 Omar El-Bacha 1976 Amsterdam ZO 49.13
13 Jaco van Leeuwen 1972 Phanos 49.35
14 Niels Weiland 1973 Haarlem 50.24
15 Jaap Hordijk 1973 Haarlem 54.25
16 Mart de Beer 1976 Amsterdam 1.01.15
17 Arthur Breebaart 1976 Hoofddorp 1.04.09
M45 10 km
1 Herman Leeman 1969 AAC 36.41
2 Rachid Mohammadi 1967 Atos 36.48
3 Joost van Galen 1967 Zaandam 37.43
4 Mohamed Mohammadi 1971 AAC 37.57
5 Stefan van der Pols 1967 NSL 39.06
6 Ruben Romkes 1969 Zaanland 39.18
7 Jasper Stokman 1970 Leiden 39.56
8 Arjan Dekker 1969 Lycurgus 44.48
9 Michael Gerrits 1968 Amstelveen 44.54
10 Gerard Jager 1968 AAC 45.43
11 Harry Weijers 1969 Haarlemmermeer 47.22
12 Frans Woerden 1970 De Veenlopers 47.23
13 John Braham 1970 Phanos 47.49
14 Mart Trautwein 1968 Hoofddorp 48.45
15 Robert van Susteren 1970 Kombijsport 49.25
16 Jan Runderkamp 1969 AV Edam 49.40
17 Frank van de Werff 1970 Hoofddorp 49.43
18 Jelle Mulder 1968 Amsterdam 50.55
19 Frank van der Aar 1971 Hoofddorp 52.21
20 Marc de Boer 1969 Amsterdam 53.04
21 Hassan Hidi 1967 Amstelveen 53.34
22 Arno Beliën 1967 Hardlopen.nl 1.00.32
23 Jeffrey Moningka 1971 Hoofddorp 1.04.26
M50 10 km
1 Martijn Hiensch 1964 Phanos 40.21
2 Fons Leuven 1965 Suomi 41.20
3 Louis Dam 1962 Zaanland 42.06
4 Ronald Wiering 1964 Zaanland 42.45
5 Gerard Grabijn 1964 Haarlemmermeer 45.00
6 Martin Geerders 1965 Parthenon 45.36
7 Adrie Tol 1963 AV Haarlem 46.00
8 Christiaan Pfrommer 1963 AV Haarlem 46.58
9 Toon Durville 1963 avVN 47.55
10 Albert Handgraaf 1964 Santpoort-Noord 47.58
11 Johan Denneman 1965 DEM 49.33
12 Henk Siemer 1966 Haarlem 51.07
13 Frank Peeters 1964 AV Haarlem 51.31
14 Ynze de Jong 1964 Hoofddorp 52.04
15 Ronald Bohle 1966 Hoofddorp 54.05
16 Koen Flapper 1965 Haarlem 56.48
17 Marcel Romijn 1964 Hoofddorp 57.37
18 Albert Deen 1964 Heemstede 58.33
M55 10 km
1 Johan Neve 1957 KAV Holland 40.50
2 Cor van Baar 1961 Haarlemmermeer 42.20
3 Pieter Iedema 1959 AAC 42.41
4 Oscar Smit 1953 avVN 44.42
5 Jaap Tol 1956 KAV Holland 44.44
6 Gerard van Lent 1956 Suomi 46.31
7 Frank Harms 1955 Haarlemmermeer 46.44
8 Jeroen Hijstek 1958 Nieuw-Vennep 47.13
9 Kees van Lent 1951 Suomi 48.32
10 Henri Numan 1960 DEM 48.37
11 Grietus Wiggers 1956 Haarlemmermeer 49.45
12 John van der Aart 1958 Bennebroek 49.49
13 Nico Vergouw 1946 Zaanland 50.56
14 Peter Groen 1949 AV '23 53.02
15 Paul Lakerveld 1960 Haarlemmermeer 53.20
16 Chris Best 1957 Haarlem 54.09
17 Jan Verbeij 1955 Hoofddorp 54.18
18 Eugene Bouweriks 1961 Zaandam 54.23
19 Edo Nugteren 1954 Haarlemmermeer 54.47
20 Guus te Wechel 1945 AV '47 57.03
21 Jos Schurgers 1947 Suomi 57.48
22 Jaap Goossens 1959 Bloemendaal 57.52
23 Jan C J van Hout 1949 DEM 57.58
24 Van Amsterdam 1949 Loopgroep PK 59.10
25 Kees van den Berg 1954 AV '23 59.55
26 Theo Kruijver 1961 Hoofddorp 1.00.08
27 Jos Cornelissen 1960 Hardlopen.nl 1.01.10
28 Cees de Lange 1957 DEM 1.03.00
29 Gerard Rutte 1960 Velserbroek 1.05.51


Bovenkant pagina
Startpagina Runnersworld crosss
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 11.12.2016