Runnersworld Cross, 2014 - 2015

Wedstrijd -6
15 februari 2015
Runnersworld Zaanlandcross
Zaandam
org: Zaanbland


jongens pupillen 2 km
1 Ioann Lobles 2004 Noordkop 7.59
2 EyoŽl Hiensch 2004 Phanos 8.00
3 Yohannes Hiensch 2004 Phanos 8.04
4 Toon van Vuuren 2004 DEM 8.40
5 Sam Collingham 2006 AV Haarlem 9.04
6 Wesley Steenbakker 2004 Lycurgus 9.06
7 Willem van Leeuwen 2004 KAV Holland 9.08
8 Leon Heijman 2005 Zaanland 9.26
9 Ezequiel Bolsman 2004 Phanos 9.34
10 Sascha Timmerman 2003 Zaanland 9.35
11 Pim Leibbrand 2005 Zaanland 9.50
12 Hugo van Oene 2005 Santpoort-Noord 10.04
13 Roy Deijkers 2005 Zaanland 10.09
14 Colin Alewijnse 2006 AV Aalsmeer 10.12
15 Rens Denneman 2008 DEM 10.20
16 Justin Alewijnse 2006 AV Aalsmeer 10.30
17 Teun van Leeuwen 2007 KAV Holland 10.46
18 Tygo Witteveen 2007 AV Aalsmeer 10.48
19 Taygel Bolsman 2008 Phanos 11.01
20 Jonah Kuipers 2008 Phanos 12.48
21 Marnix Dusebout 2006 Zaanland 14.20
meisjes pupillen 2 km
1 Danique Schram 2004 DEM 8.42
2 Tessa van Herp 2004 Lycurgus 8.47
3 Maria Kuipers 2004 Phanos 9.05
4 Zoe Lammertink 2004 DEM 9.10
5 Isa Schram 2006 DEM 9.38
6 Sien van Vuuren 2006 DEM 9.42
7 Gwen Alewijnse 2005 AV Aalsmeer 9.46
8 Julie witteveen 2005 AV Aalsmeer 10.14
9 Floor Bakker 2006 Zaanland 10.15
10 Gwenn Romkes 2004 Zaanland 10.40
11 Cecilia Kuipers 2006 Phanos 12.26
12 Guusje de Groot 2007 Zaanland 12.34
13 Kajsa Gosewinkel 2006 Zaanland 12.34
14 Poppe 2004 Amsterdam 14.10
jongens jun CD 4 km
1 Stijn Handgraaf 2000 Santpoort-Noord 14.50
2 Djoao Lobles 2001 Noordkop 14.59
3 Duncan Steenbakker 2001 Lycurgus 16.11
4 Boudewijn Welkzijn 2000 Phanos 17.30
5 Bram Klap 2002 Lycurgus 17.52
6 Piet van Vuuren 2002 DEM 17.59
7 Maarten van der Linde 2000 Haarlemmermeer 18.21
8 Casper Peterse 2002 Trias 18.38
9 Jan Gosse Bootsma 2000 Phanos 19.22
10 Twan Denneman 2002 DEM 19.33
11 Onno Kalbfleisch 2000 Zaandam 20.31
12 Jens de Droog 2001 Wormerveer 21.10
13 Yoeri Meftak 2002 Amsterdam 21.41
14 Mark Kalbfleisch 2002 Zaanland 22.18
15 Jiri Batelaan 2000 Zaandam 23.22
meisjes jun CD 4 km
1 Merel van Herp 2001 Lycurgus 16.59
2 Luna de Bruin 2003 Loopgr Aart Stigter 18.48
3 Meike Hartog 2001 Zaanland 20.34
4 Charon Lak 2002 Lycurgus 21.03
5 Roozemarijn Danger 2000 Westzaan 21.20
6 Nadine Schneider 2000 Westzaan 23.42
7 Sarah Koper 2003 Zaanland 24.09
jongens jun AB 4 km
1 Jim Rothweiler 1993 KAV Holland 13.17
2 Chris van Hensbergen 1995 KAV Holland 13.19
3 Lars Remijn 1995 DEM 14.03
4 Tom Kleist 1994 Phanos 14.24
5 Bart van Trigt 1993 Phanos 14.34
6 Ralf Looze 1994 Phanos 14.44
7 Remco van der Kroon 1993 Lycurgus 14.46
8 Twan Pormes 1998 DOKEV 15.15
9 Levi Winkelman 1996 Lycurgus 15.26
10 Thom Vessies 1998 DEM 15.27
11 Mick Onrust 1998 Zaanland 15.51
12 Tijmen van 't Land 1999 Lycurgus 15.59
13 Simon Richards 1999 Zaanland 16.01
14 Sietse van der Pal 1998 Zaanland 16.03
15 Jelle de Moes 1997 Haarlemmermeer 19.57
meisjes jun AB 4 km
1 Mariska Poel 1999 DEM 16.19
2 Jeske van der Pal 1997 Zaanland 17.07
3 Esmee Bakker 1999 DEM 17.27
4 Giulia Kuhn 1996 Phanos 18.30
5 Elise Schneider 1999 Westzaan 19.27
meisjes jun AB, recr 4 km
1 Nathalie Bartels 1991 AAC 19.36
jongens jun AB, recr 4 km
1 Maxim Moinat 1991 Phanos 13.18
2 Djurre den Heeten 1984 Phanos 14.19
3 Marthijn Bakker 1991 Zaanland 23.49
vrouwen sen + trim 6 km
1 Femke van der Pal 1995 Zaanland 24.28
2 Dieuwertje Bax 1986 Loopgr Aart Stigter 25.49
3 Nienke Kluft 1986 Delta Lloyd Running T 25.54
4 Suzanne Timmer 1980 Running Holland 25.58
5 Annemieke Kaptein 1986 Zaandam 26.49
6 Ghyta Denz 1994 AV '23 28.00
7 Sabine Hotting 1987 Zaandam 28.39
8 Marianne Klanker 1983 Phanos 29.06
9 Ilona Poel 1996 DEM 29.44
10 Gadiza SaaÔdi 1984 Phanos 30.30
11 Loeki Westerveld 1987 Amsterdam 30.33
12 N. Meijers 1984 Zaandam 39.38
V35 + trim 6 km
1 Ilonka Betjes-Langeberg 1972 Lycurgus 26.10
2 Linda Valent 1971 Loopgr Aart Stigter 26.21
3 Chantal Pleune 1979 Phanos 28.10
4 Marja Klijn 1974 AV '23 28.31
5 Michelle Collingham 1973 AV Haarlem 29.52
6 Joyce de Roo 1975 Zaanland 33.28
7 Nienke Fraenk 1978 Zaandam 39.39
V45 + trim 6 km
1 Cora Sistermans 1965 Zaanland 26.31
2 Susanne Boer 1969 KAV Holland 26.35
3 Anneke Witt 1966 Haarlemmermeer 27.33
4 Ineke Kosse 1959 Phanos 27.48
5 Tonneke van Leeuwen 1968 KAV Holland 29.31
6 Sonja van Zeelt 1964 Wormerveer 30.58
7 Jacqueline Louwe 1968 Zaanland 32.37
8 Erica Jaape 1968 Zaanland 33.20
9 Joke Bijvoet 1952 Zaanland 33.27
10 Barry Smit 1964 Phanos 34.17
11 Lian Kosse 1962 Zaandam 34.29
12 Janine Kalverla 1967 Castricum 35.30
13 Karin van Kesteren 1955 AV '23 35.52
14 Josephine Ruigrok 1963 Haarlemmermeer 36.43
15 Karin Prudon 1957 Haarlem 37.46
16 Tineke Puts 1959 Haarlem 37.48
17 Marjolein de Heer 1955 Zaandam 46.40
mannen recreant 6 km
1 Wim Schook 1952 Phanos 26.08
2 Ruud Righolt Zaanland 29.57
Mannen + trim 8 km
1 Christiaan Bosselaar 1982 KAV Holland 27.12
2 Ronald Poel 1991 DEM 29.28
3 Sander Assendelft 1979 Haarlem 30.29
4 Norbert Vis 1980 Phanos 30.39
5 Tobias van der Pol 1976 Zaanland 31.14
6 Dave Visser 1979 IJmuiden 31.51
7 Jos Jacobsen 1977 Zaanland 32.42
8 Martijn Vermaat 1981 Amsterdam 33.30
9 Steef Poulussen 1995 Zaanland 34.25
10 Barry Spaargaren 1977 AAV '36 35.17
11 Willem Dudok 1979 Amsterdam 35.18
12 Nick Machielse 1981 Zaandam 36.04
13 Bas Commandeur 1980 Beverwijk 36.37
14 Toer van den Berg 1986 AV '23 36.44
15 Tim de Gier 1983 Amsterdam 39.59
16 Remco de Vries 1978 Wormer 42.23
17 Lennart Dreier 1978 Assendelft 42.24
18 Miguel Bolsman 1981 Amsterdam 42.48
M 40 + trim 8 km
1 Robert Schrauwen 1971 Loopgroep PK 31.00
2 Richard Dijkhuizen 1972 AV Castricum 31.34
3 Remko van Hove 1974 Trias 31.41
4 Chris Freijser 1972 Lycurgus 32.41
5 Pieter Jelle Jongejans 1974 Zaanland 33.25
6 Erwin Hooft 1972 Zaandam 34.20
7 Jeroen Kalf 1974 Lycurgus 35.25
8 Michiel Richards 1971 Zaandam 35.40
9 Arjan van Diepen 1973 Zaanland 40.47
10 Serge ter Hall 1970 Zaanland 42.39
M 45 + trim 8 km
1 Joost van Galen 1967 Zaanland 29.55
2 Sierk Ybema 1967 AV '23 30.58
3 Erik Stam 1967 AV Castricum 31.23
4 Ruben Romkes 1969 Zaanland 31.42
5 Sjaak Betjes 1968 Lycurgus 32.36
6 Raymond Witteveen 1968 AV Aalsmeer 33.41
7 Arjan Mulder 1969 Wormer 34.04
8 Hr. Aarsen 1966 AV Haarlem 34.26
9 Martin Geerders 1965 Atos 34.34
10 Arjan Dekker 1969 Wormerveer 35.19
11 Tom Endstra 1965 Dutch Runners 36.30
12 Johan Denneman 1965 DEM 36.32
13 Richard Warmerdam 1966 Haarlem 37.41
14 Han Stiekema 1965 Heemskerk 37.56
15 Harry Weijers 1969 Haarlemmermeer 38.02
16 Peter de Graaf 1966 Castricum 38.51
17 Jan Punt 1965 Atos 39.13
18 Fred Moolenaar 1967 Phanos 40.30
19 Bas Selhorst 1965 Purmerend 40.48
20 Tony Bervoets 1967 Zaandam 41.09
21 Han Wiegerink 1965 Krommenie 41.17
22 Olof Glorie 1969 Trias 44.21
23 Arno BeliŽn 1967 Dutch Runners 45.56
24 Erik Valk 1967 Zaandam 47.08
M50 + trim 8 km
1 Edwin Aardenburg 1962 DEM 30.33
2 Martijn Hiensch 1964 Phanos 31.21
3 Renť van Ravenzwaaij 1963 Phanos 32.07
4 Aiwen Lobles 1964 Noordkop 33.42
5 Ronald Wiering 1964 Zaanland 34.11
6 Fred Schuitemaker 1960 Zaanland 34.14
7 Henri Numan 1960 DEM 35.12
8 Jan Bakker 1961 Zaanland 35.43
9 Christiaan Pfrommer 1963 AV Haarlem 36.24
10 Tom Puts 1961 Haarlem 37.04
11 Eric Fris 1962 Zaanland 37.38
12 Frank Peeters 1964 AV Haarlem 37.40
13 Ronald Wiersma 1962 Zaanland 38.49
14 Frank de Graaf 1962 Zaandam 39.05
15 Leo Stoffer 1964 Haarlemmermeer 39.25
M55 + trim 8 km
1 Johan Neve 1957 KAV Holland 32.20
2 Ger Kragten 1955 Atos 33.17
3 Hans de Graaf 1955 Suomi 33.36
4 Marcoen Beeks 1958 Zaanland 34.54
5 Gerard van Lent 1956 Suomi 36.05
6 Dirk Goldebeld 1956 Zaanland 36.11
7 Peter Zwart 1952 Atos 36.31
8 Aaldrik Koops 1956 Lycurgus 37.51
9 Nico Vergouw 1946 Zaanland 38.52
10 Ron Cadenau 1958 Zaanland 39.09
11 Ed de jong 1949 Atos 39.25
12 John van der Aart 1958 Bennebroek 39.51
13 Jan C.J. van Hout 1949 DEM 41.43
14 Chris Best 1957 Suomi 41.45
15 Johan Meijer 1957 Zaanland 42.05
16 Kees Janssen 1949 Wormer 42.53
17 Kees van den Berg 1954 AV '23 43.58
18 Lesley Pengel 1949 Amsterdam 45.17
19 Robert Kruijshaar 1958 Zaandam 46.03
20 Peter Bartels 1953 Atos 46.20
21 Jan Stolp 1938 Le Champion 47.59
22 Alfons Knijn 1952 avVN 49.22
23 Peter Lansbergen 1953 Assendelft 49.42
24 Rob Groot 1949 Le Champion 55.46
25 Joop Keetman 1944 Lycurgus 1.00.26
vrouwen recreant 8 km
1 Saskia Winkel-Onrust 1967 Purmerend 41.44
2 Karin Kooper 1977 Assendelft 45.26


Bovenkant pagina
Startpagina Runnersworld crosss
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 15.02.2015