Runnersworld Cross, 2014 - 2015

Wedstrijd -5
25 januari 2015
Beeckestein cross
Velsen Zuid
org: Suomi


jongens pupillen 1,6 km
1 Ioann Lobles 2004 Noordkop 5.01
2 EyoŽl HIensch 2004 Phanos 5.01
3 Yohannes Hiensch 2004 Phanos 5.07
4 Sven Tesselaar 2004 Suomi 5.26
5 Tijn Voetelink 2005 santpoort 5.32
6 Jip de Vreugd 2005 Suomi 5.34
7 Sam Collingham 2006 AV Haarlem 5.39
8 Rink Rewijk 2007 AV Aalsmeer 5.40
9 Wesley Steenbakker 2004 Lycurgus 5.41
10 Willem van Leeuwen 2004 KAV Holland 5.47
11 Toon van Vuuren 2004 DEM 5.53
12 Leon Heijman 2005 zaandam 5.56
13 Ezequiel Bolsman 2004 Phanos 5.56
14 Colin Alewijnse 2006 AV Aalsmeer 5.57
15 Sebastiaan Bruggen 2004 Suomi 5.57
16 Hugo van Oene 2005 Santpoort-Noord 5.58
17 Luuk Wolthers 2006 Suomi 6.11
18 Samuel Vestering 2005 Suomi 6.12
19 Adriaan Fornerod 2004 KAV Holland 6.16
20 Maas Gijzen 2004 Haarlemmermeer 6.22
21 Sepp Vonk 2005 Suomi 6.22
22 Abel Vestering 2004 Suomi 6.23
23 Justin Alewijnse 2007 AV Aalsmeer 6.24
24 Rens Denneman 2008 Heemskerk 6.26
25 Teun van Leeuwen 2007 KAV Holland 6.30
26 Seb Voetelink 2005 Santpoort 6.30
27 Koen de Jong 2004 Suomi 6.32
28 Xavi Kousemaker 2004 Suomi 6.35
29 Tygo Witteveen 2007 AV Aalsmeer 6.35
30 Jelte Osinga 2005 Suomi 6.36
31 Taygel Bolsman 2009 Phanos 6.36
32 Teun Kloosterman 2007 Suomi 6.37
33 Iloy Buffink 2008 Startbaan 6.37
34 Wouter Betjes 2007 DEM 6.45
35 Dante Sprengers 2004 Suomi 6.50
36 Loek Vonk 2007 santpoort 6.53
37 Jurre Fonck 2005 Suomi 6.54
38 Gijs de Vreugd 2007 Suomi 7.00
39 Rens Bant 2004 Suomi 7.01
40 Leon Thomasse 2007 Limmen 7.05
41 Myron Sprengers 2006 ijmuiden 7.12
42 Sam van Ooijen 2008 DEM 7.14
43 Jonah Kuipers 2008 Phanos 7.24
44 Mike de Jong 2009 Heemskerk 8.04
45 Boudewijn Fornerod 2003 KAV Holland 8.28
46 Jello Kok 2007 IJmuiden 8.39
meisjes pupillen 1,6 km
1 Tessa van Herp 2004 Lycurgus 5.24
2 Danique Schram 2004 DEM 5.33
3 ZoŽ Lammertink 2004 DEM 5.39
4 Maria Kuipers 2004 Phanos 5.44
5 Mayra Balm 2004 Suomi 5.58
6 Katie Thyne 2005 Suomi 6.03
7 Gwen Alewijnse 2005 AV Aalsmeer 6.11
8 Isa Schram 2006 DEM 6.12
9 Julie Witteveen 2005 AV Aalsmeer 6.20
10 Arwen Butting 2005 Startbaan 6.21
11 Sien van Vuuren 2005 DEM 6.29
12 Veerle Bosma 2006 Suomi 6.49
13 Arwen Tieman 2005 Suomi 6.49
14 Amy Pots 2004 Suomi 6.53
15 Zoe vd Slik 2006 IJmuiden 6.54
16 Dominique Barens 2005 Suomi 6.59
17 Marije van der Giesen 2005 Suomi 7.08
18 Cecilia Kuipers 2006 Phanos 7.21
19 Veronica de Werd 2007 Velserbroek 7.28
20 Sophie van Kaam 2006 IJmuiden 8.26
jongens jun CD 3,3 km
1 Stijn Handgraaf 2000 Santpoort-Noord 11.44
2 Djoao Lobles 2001 Noordkop 11.45
3 Rick Thomasse 2002 Limmen 12.28
4 Nathan Mulders 2000 Hoofddorp 12.49
5 Marcus Thomasse 2002 Limmen 13.02
6 David Maarleveld 2000 Phanos 13.12
7 Maarten van der Linde 2000 Spurt '88 13.12
8 Bram Klap 2002 Lycurgus 13.46
9 Casper Pieterse 2002 Trias 14.00
10 Mike van Sleeuwen 2003 Suomi 14.03
11 Piet van Vuuren 2002 DEM 14.25
12 Twan Denneman 2002 Heemskerk 14.57
13 Koen Kroep 2000 Suomi 16.08
14 Polle HŲngens 2002 Haarlemmermeer 18.37
15 Christiaan Bareus 2003 Suomi 18.38
meisjes jun CD 3,3 km
1 Lydia van Dijk 2000 KAV Holland 13.13
2 Merel van Herp 2001 Lycurgus 14.30
3 Luna de Bruin 2003 Loopgr Aart Stigter 15.26
jomgens jun AB 3,3 km
1 Thom Vessies 1998 DEM 12.15
2 Sietse van der Pal 1998 Zaanland 12.23
3 Rafael Gridelli 1998 Phanos 12.26
4 Basile Wieser 1998 Phanos 13.01
5 Thijs de Moes 1998 Haarlemmermeer 13.09
6 Jeroen Gehrels 1997 Haarlemmermeer 13.17
7 Jelle de Moes 1997 Haarlemmermeer 15.47
meisjes jun AB 3,3 km
1 Merel van der Marel 1999 Haarlemmermeer 11.28
2 Emma Kok 1999 Phanos 12.30
3 Lotte PrŲpper 1999 Phanos 12.52
4 Mariska Poel 1999 DEM 13.01
5 Jeske van der Pal 1997 Zaanland 13.05
6 Esmťť Mulders 1998 Haarlemmermeer 13.29
7 Esmee Bakker 1999 DEM 13.36
8 Giulia Kuhn 1996 Phanos 14.06
jongens Neo 3,3 km
1 Thomas Lewis 1994 Phanos 10.13
2 Lucas Nieuweboer 1994 KAV Holland 10.13
3 Luuk Wagenaar 1994 Phanos 10.21
4 Lars Remijn 1995 DEM 10.56
5 Djurre den Heeten 1992 Phanos 10.58
6 Remco Kramer 1994 Lycurgus 11.08
7 Tom Kleist 1994 Phanos 11.11
8 Lars Rademaker 1993 Haarlemmermeer 11.18
9 Remco van der Kroon 1992 Lycurgus 11.20
10 Houd Benyahya 1994 Suomi 11.27
vrouwen 6,3 km
1 Femke van der Pal 1995 Zaanland 25.03
2 Josien Scheepens 1997 KAV Holland 25.10
3 Suzanne Timmer 1980 Running Holland 27.04
4 Nienke Kluft 1986 AV Castricum 27.14
5 Cindy Teeven 1988 AV '23 27.34
6 Felica Los 1993 DEM 27.39
7 Eileen Groenland 1990 Trias 28.11
8 Nienke van der Zee 1983 Suomi 28.12
9 Ghyta Denz 1994 AV '23 29.06
10 Marianne Klanker 1983 Phanos 31.26
11 Maron Dekker 1993 Suomi 36.49
12 Afke Boll 1983 Zaandam 42.31
V35 6,3 km
1 Martien Schaub 1975 Phanos 27.21
2 Linda Valent 1971 Loopgr Aart Stigter 28.16
3 Suzanne Wiertsema 1971 AV Aalsmeer 28.34
4 Chantal Pleune 1979 Phanos 30.01
5 Marja Klijn 1974 AV '23 30.51
6 Michelle Collingham 1973 AV Haarlem 31.13
7 Rosemarie 1975 Teunissen 34.36
8 Dafne Sprengers 1972 IJmuiden 38.12
V45 6,3 km
1 Cora Sistermans 1965 Zaanland 27.25
2 Susanne Boer 1969 KAV Holland 27.57
3 Ineke Kosse 1959 Phanos 29.05
4 Tonneke v Leeuwen 1968 KAV Holland 29.44
5 Yvonne Jansen 1967 KAV Holland 29.44
6 Edith Koelewijn 1967 31.10
7 Nicolet Zwaan 1965 Suomi 31.37
8 Julia Hagoort 1963 Velserbroek 31.39
9 Judith Boer 1967 Haarlem 33.31
10 Mirjam v Hal-vd Haar 1969 Haarlemmermeer 34.01
11 Marijke Denz 1956 AV '23 34.58
12 Annemarie v Rookhuizen 1964 DEM 35.06
13 Hella Noorlander 1961 AV '23 35.21
14 Gieneke van Veenen 1959 Suomi 36.02
15 Barry Smit 1964 Phanos 36.05
16 Judith van der Laken 1965 Phanos 37.31
17 Karin van Kesteren 1955 AV '23 37.46
vrouwen recreant 6,3 km
1 Daphne Wezenberg 1982 AV '23 28.00
2 Ramona de Wolff 2000 Velserbroek 31.12
3 Lisette Pieters 1963 Velserbroek 33.06
4 Lina Bulovaite 1975 Hoofddorp 33.11
5 Jane van Heteren 1971 Haarlem 34.03
6 Annelies van Bentum 1972 Assendelft 34.04
7 Saskia van der Heijden 1966 Santpoort-Zuid 34.17
8 Dieuwer Spaander 1965 Haarlem 34.27
9 Christien Klaufus 1967 santpoort-zuid 34.37
10 Monique Al 1967 Haarlem 34.57
11 Donate Vonk 1975 Suomi 35.05
12 Monique Kool-Engeringh 1968 Suomi 35.47
13 Helena Lutz 1980 Suomi 36.03
14 Annemiek de Jeu 1974 Heemskerk 36.06
15 Karin Prudon 1957 Haarlem 36.07
16 Manja van Dongen 1972 Haarlem 36.09
17 Melinda Leurs 1969 Velserbroek 36.23
18 Josien van Zomeren TATA Steel Runners 36.37
19 Helen van Duuren 1975 Haarlem 36.51
20 Esther Assendelft 1977 Hoofddorp 37.35
21 Hadewey Schoonheim 1967 Aerdenhout 37.44
22 Linda Offerman 1980 IJmuiden 38.00
23 Jacqueline v Leeuwen 1977 Vogelenzang 38.36
24 Karen Reuver TATA Steel Runners 39.17
25 Eleonora Basstra TATA Steel Runners 39.26
26 Anouk Nijssen 1992 Haarlem 39.32
27 Anja Poorter TATA Steel Runners 39.33
28 Irma Neele 1965 Haarlem 40.04
29 Nienke Visser 1979 Haarlem 40.09
30 Brenda Alkemade 1973 IJmuiden 40.14
31 Suzanne Rutte 1989 Santpoort-Zuid 40.18
32 Joce Gankema 1960 haarlem 42.34
33 Linda Douw 1983 Amsterdam 42.52
34 Karin Scholten TATA Steel Runners 43.15
35 Gemma Gulickx 1955 santpoort-noord 45.15
36 Mirella van Hooff TATA Steel Runners 46.56
37 Joke van der Ende TATA Steel Runners 46.56
38 Elise Wit 1967 IJmuiden 47.11
39 Joke Sieraad 1965 IJmuiden 47.13
mannen recreant 6,3 km
1 Justin Balm 2000 Suomi 27.48
2 Vinnie Zandee 1963 Dutch Runners 27.56
3 Arno vd Slik 1973 IJmuiden 28.29
4 Rob Verweij 1954 Suomi 33.06
5 Jordy Blesgraaf 2001 Suomi 33.52
6 Steven de Ruig 1962 Driehuis Nh 34.43
7 Bert Boesten 1959 AV Haarlem 35.59
8 Jeroen de Wolff 1968 Velserbroek 36.35
9 Cor Eichhorn 1955 IJmuiden 41.04
10 Danny Burger 1962 Spaarndam 47.53
11 Kees Kraaijenbosch 1962 Spaarndam 47.54
mannen 9,3 klm
1 Stan Niesten 1996 DEM 31.38
2 Christiaan Bosselaar 1982 KAV Holland 32.28
3 Ralph Apeldoorn 1976 DEM 32.44
4 Ronald Poel 1991 DEM 33.55
5 Erik van Warmerdam 1988 KAV Holland 34.18
6 Sander Assendelft 1979 Dutch Runners 35.10
7 Guido Klaassen 1996 Lycurgus 35.17
8 Emiel Pieterse 1977 avVN 35.58
9 Norbert Vis 1980 Phanos 36.13
10 Eddy Wagner 1979 Suomi 36.14
11 Jitse Jager 1983 Phanos 39.57
12 Erik-Jan Wilderom 1975 Suomi 40.46
13 Martin van den Bogaard 1985 Haarlem 42.44
14 Toer van den Berg 1986 AV '23 43.48
15 Leon Emmel 1982 Oegstgeest 45.11
M40 9,3 km
1 Robert Schrauwen 1971 Loopgroep PK 35.03
2 Richard Dijkhuizen 1972 AV Castricum 35.54
3 Jan-Willemvan Winkel 1971 Atos 37.45
4 Joris Ruhe 1971 KAV Holland 39.15
5 Jeroen Kalf 1974 Lycurgus 41.04
6 Richard Pootjes 1970 Suomi 41.56
7 Erik van Loon 1970 AV Haarlem 46.00
8 Jelle Rutte 1972 Beverwijk 47.25
9 Menno de Roos 1973 DEM 59.43
M45 9,3 km
1 Erik Stam 1967 AV Castricum 36.16
2 Dirk Klaassen 1968 Lycurgus 36.19
3 Sierk Ybema 1967 AV '23 36.42
4 Marco Bijtenhoorn 1967 AV Haarlem 38.49
5 Robin Ouwerkerk 1966 Leiden Atletiek 39.04
6 Raymond Witteveen 1968 AV Aalsmeer 40.36
7 Cor Aarsen 1966 AV Haarlem 40.46
8 Arjan Dekker 1969 Lycurgus 42.15
9 Erik Langeler 1966 Suomi 42.16
10 Johan Denneman 1965 DEM 43.27
11 Tom Endstra 1965 Dutch Runners 43.35
12 Harry Weijers 1969 Haarlemmermeer 44.58
13 Marcel v Koningsbrugge 1965 KAV Holland 45.03
14 Bart Kieftenbeld 1966 Suomi 45.23
15 Jan Kees van der Leek 1967 Suomi 45.55
16 Marco de Grauw 1969 Hellas 46.13
17 Erwin de Werd 1967 Suomi 46.16
18 Benjamin Go 1966 Phanos 47.23
19 Berrie Vuist 1965 Suomi 48.40
20 Fred Moolenaar 1967 Phanos 49.22
21 Olof Glorie 1969 Trias 50.09
22 Arno BeliŽn 1967 Dutch Runners 55.06
M50 9,3 km
1 Edwin Aardenburg 1962 DEM 35.37
2 Martijn Hiensch 1964 Phanos 36.22
3 Hans Rijs 1961 Trias 37.47
4 Marc Koopmanschap 1961 Leiden Atletiek 39.06
5 Alwen Lobles 1964 Den Helder 39.49
6 Peter Tauber 1964 AV Haarlem 41.45
7 Christiaan Pfrommer 1963 AV Haarlem 42.00
8 Henri Numan 1960 DEM 42.10
9 Maarten Fornerod 1963 Haarlem 45.45
10 Frank Peeters 1964 AV Haarlem 46.21
11 Adrie Tol 1963 AV Haarlem 47.29
12 Paul de Graaf 1961 Suomi 52.34
13 Marc Plaisier 1962 KAV Holland 53.04
M55 9,3 km
1 Johan Neve 1957 KAV Holland 37.23
2 Ger Kragten 1955 Atos 38.42
3 Hans de Graaf 1955 Suomi 39.29
4 Gerard van Lent 1956 Suomi 41.47
5 Peter Zwart 1952 Atos 44.04
6 Ruud Riksman 1951 avVN 44.52
7 Rene Kops 1956 Suomi 45.26
8 Siem Goede 1959 AV '23 46.43
9 Peter Groen 1949 AV '23 47.25
10 Chris Best 1957 Suomi 48.54
11 Jan C J van Hout 1949 DEM 48.56
12 P A van Amsterdam 1949 Loopgroep PK 52.18
13 Kees van den Berg 1954 AV '23 54.32
14 Bo Hogeboom 1959 Phanos 54.45
mannen recreant 9,3 km
1 Karel Petiet 1981 Nieuwland 35.57
2 Rick vd Kamp 1970 Hengelo Ov 36.52
3 Remco Vrijbloed 1996 Halfweg 38.48
4 Paul Lalley 1976 Haarlem 38.52
5 Sjors Keet 1999 KAV Holland 39.50
6 Ferry Kreeuseler 1982 Amsterdam 39.55
7 Jos Veenstra 1967 Suomi 40.00
8 David Kerrard 1970 Amsterdam 40.28
9 Simon Posseth 1969 spaarndam 40.52
10 Paul Hopman TATA Steel Runners 41.04
11 Maarten van Rijn TATA Steel Runners 41.06
12 Jeroen Zeegers 1985 Velserbroek 41.38
13 Michiel Deiman 1970 ijmuiden 41.51
14 Dick van Winsum TATA Steel Runners 41.57
15 Arno Verduin 1979 IJmuiden 42.07
16 Robbert Thoolen 1962 haarlem 42.13
17 Kees Polman 1987 Haarlem 42.19
18 Thijs Spanjaard 1986 Haarlem 42.38
19 Marcel van der Wurf TATA Steel Runners 42.41
20 Thijs Eijking 1980 beverwijk 43.19
21 Bas Commandeur 1980 beverwijk 43.24
22 Michiel Hendriks 1986 Beverwijk 43.28
23 Ruud Snoek 1961 Velsen-Zuid 43.31
24 Paul Bellina TATA Steel Runners 43.53
25 Evert Kassing 1956 velserbroek 43.59
26 Tom Puts 1961 Dutch Runners 44.10
27 Richard Kooijman 1974 Velsen-Noord 44.30
28 Peter Mooij TATA Steel Runners 44.31
29 Sivan van Gelder 1975 Haarlem 44.46
30 Richard Warmerdam 1966 Haarlem 45.05
31 Jaap Hordijk 1973 Haarlem 45.12
32 Frank van Eldik 1975 velserbroek 45.17
33 Remco Zwart TATA Steel Runners 45.48
34 Sander van Bruggen 1977 IJmuiden 46.28
35 John van der Aart 1958 Bennebroek 46.29
36 Hans den Hollander TATA Steel Runners 46.47
37 Edwin van den Haak TATA Steel Runners 47.00
38 John van de Paverd 1969 haarlem 47.06
39 Rogier Baneman 1971 Beverwijk 47.11
40 Rolf Hoogenberk 1979 Suomi 47.18
41 Frank Vermeeren 1965 Velserbroek 47.32
42 Jop van Hout 1986 beverwijk 47.37
43 Bas Groenland 2000 leiderdorp 47.41
44 Otto Sluis 1966 Santpoort Zuid 47.59
45 Raymond Rutte 1989 Santpoort-Zuid 48.02
46 Henk van Roode 1968 ijmuiden 48.45
47 Gijsbert Kelders TATA Steel Runners 48.45
48 Cees Prins TATA Steel Runners 48.50
49 Frank Freriks 1962 IJmuiden 49.10
50 Simon Cross 1962 Haarlem 49.25
51 Arnold van Velthoven 1949 Haarlem 49.30
52 Jan Wolff 1953 avVN 49.45
53 Daan Kassing 1990 Velserbroek 49.56
54 Simon Heeremans 1958 Suomi 49.56
55 Martijn de Groot 1981 Velserbroek 50.02
56 Roel van Noort TATA Steel Runners 50.09
57 Harry Kroon TATA Steel Runners 50.19
58 Miquel Bolsman 1981 amsterdam 50.49
59 Gerard Mooij 1960 ijmuiden 51.13
60 Ron Dautzenberg 1966 Santpoort-Zuid 51.16
61 Johan Wullink TATA Steel Runners 51.20
62 Patrick van Bruggen 1981 IJmuiden 51.27
63 Dave Groenland 1975 Leiderdorp 51.50
64 Hendrik-Jan Rozemeijer 1964 Santpoort Zuid 52.10
65 Andre Leering TATA Steel Runners 52.15
66 Arno Schipper 1955 Overveen 52.34
67 Evert Visser 1953 Suomi 52.51
68 Tom Mol 1954 Egmond aan Zee 52.58
69 Jan Nijssen 1956 Suomi 52.58
70 Casper Plaisier 1972 Driehuis Nh 53.07
71 Ed den Hollander 1965 Haarlem 53.45
72 Jan Nol 1957 IJmuiden 53.56
73 Niels Pabst 1959 Haarlem 54.08
74 Marcel van Sleeuwen 1964 IJmuiden 54.42
75 Nico van Kessel TATA Steel Runners 55.54
76 Dennis Bol 1975 IJmuiden 56.38
77 Gerard de Boer 1961 Suomi 59.01
vrouwen recreant 9,3 km
1 Judith Peterink 1980 AV Castricum 41.01
2 Esther Kalkman 1979 Loopgr Aart Stigter 41.09
3 Hilda Grooters 1964 Amsterdam 45.44
4 Karin ten Hoorn 1970 Hengelo Ov 48.17
5 Erna Hopman-Koppes 1949 Trias 50.24
6 Katja Meijer 1970 IJmuiden 54.13
7 Jolanda van Velzen 1968 MarathonPlus 56.32
MSEN, 3.3 KM SENIOREN
mannen 3,3 km
1 Maxim Moinat 1991 Phanos 10.13
2 Daan Lips 1989 Haarlemmermeer 11.20
3 Brian Vriend 1990 Lycurgus 12.21
vrouwen 3,3 km
1 Lida Daniels 1990 Phanos 15.51


Bovenkant pagina
Startpagina Runnersworld crosss
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 25.01.2015