Runnersworld Cross, 2014 - 2015

Wedstrijd -4
4 januari 2015
Bosloop
Amsterdamse Bos
org: Phanos


jongens pupillen 1.3 km
1 Ioann Lobles 2004 Noordkop 5.08
2 Yohannes Hiensch 2004 Phanos 5.11
3 Anthon Croockewit 2004 Phanos 5.14
4 Jeen Hammink 2004 Phanos 5.16
5 EyoŽl Hiensch 2004 Phanos 5.19
6 Wesley Steenbakker 2004 Lycurgus 5.37
7 DaniŽl Erbe Gomez 2004 Phanos 5.39
8 Yannick Vollaard 2004 KAV Holland 5.41
9 Silas de Bruin 2004 Loopgr Aart Stigter 5.54
10 Willem van Leeuwen 2004 KAV Holland 5.58
11 Rink Rewijk 2007 AV Aalsmeer 6.00
12 Mick Baldew 2004 Phanos 6.09
13 Sam Collingham 2006 AV Haarlem 6.14
14 Hugo van Oene 2005 Santpoort-Noord 6.17
15 Harvey Elgood 2004 Phanos 6.17
16 Toon Hooijmaijers 2005 Phanos 6.19
17 Ids Kok 2006 Phanos 6.20
18 Finn Rippen 2005 Phanos 6.21
19 Toon van Vuuren 2004 DEM 6.22
20 Willem Hammink 2006 Phanos 6.23
21 Friso Koedijk 2006 Phanos 6.24
22 Riemer Kerkstra 2005 AV '23 6.25
23 Casper van Tuijl 2005 Almere '81 6.25
24 Emil de Graaf 2006 Phanos 6.27
25 Mees Beukenhorst 2005 Phanos 6.29
26 Giosť Vollaard 2007 KAV Holland 6.31
27 Ezequiel Bolsman 2004 Phanos 6.32
28 Luit van Wees 2005 AV '23 6.33
29 Colin Alewijnse 2006 AV Aalsmeer 6.34
30 Mauro Cossiga 2004 Phanos 6.37
31 Otto Plasmeijer 2004 Phanos 6.40
32 Leon Heijmus 2005 6.40
33 Sepp Vonk 2005 6.41
34 Igor Wuts 2005 Phanos 6.42
35 Justin Alewijnse 2007 AV Aalsmeer 6.47
36 Toon Pilet 2005 Phanos 6.51
37 Daniel Lunsingh Scheurleer 2006 Phanos 6.51
38 Casper Ceton 2005 Phanos 6.51
39 Tommy Gal 2007 Amsterdam 6.53
40 Luc Jordan 2007 Phanos 6.53
41 Rens Denneman 2008 DEM 6.54
42 Kaya van de Vecht 2007 6.56
43 Luuk Zuurmond 2006 Phanos 7.00
44 Lucas Maclean 2007 Phanos 7.02
45 Floris van Tuijl 2007 Almere '81 7.04
46 Benjamin Vaessen 2005 Phanos 7.09
47 Tygo Witteveen 2007 AV Aalsmeer 7.10
48 Milan Lammers 2006 DEM 7.10
49 Mik Commandeur 2007 DEM 7.14
50 Iloy Buffing 2008 Startbaan 7.16
51 Teun van Leeuwen 2007 KAV Holland 7.17
52 Liam Freudenburg 2009 Diemen 7.19
53 Taygel Bolsman 2009 Phanos 7.23
54 Manolo Scheers 2006 Amsterdam 7.25
55 Caelis de Wit 2007 Phanos 7.30
56 Kas Commandeur 2008 DEM 7.31
57 Floris de Leth 2006 Phanos 7.34
58 Yoeri Lammers 2008 DEM 7.34
59 Jonathan van Yperen 2007 Phanos 7.37
60 Sam van Ooijen 2008 DEM 7.41
61 Elias Hagel Franco 2008 Phanos 7.55
62 Jonah Kuipers 2008 Phanos 7.56
63 Janna den Engelse 2006 Phanos 7.59
64 Tom Verheij 2008 Phanos 8.05
65 Zuko Vermeire 2005 Phanos 8.57
66 Alexander ten Broek 2007 Phanos 9.24
67 Max Verheij 2010 Amsterdam 9.30
68 Lev ter Haar 2005 Phanos 10.04
69 Artur Hagel Franco 2010 Phanos 12.20
70 Luke Schlick 2007 Phanos 13.08
meisjes pupillen 1.3 km
1 Tessa van Herp 2004 Lycurgus 5.34
2 Danique Schram 2004 DEM 5.38
3 Miro Vlasman 2004 Phanos 5.39
4 Maria Kuipers 2004 Phanos 5.49
5 ZoŽ Lammertink 2004 DEM 6.03
6 Charlie Verbeek 2004 Phanos 6.18
7 Isa Schram 2006 DEM 6.22
8 Mirre van Seventer 2005 Phanos 6.24
9 Marijne Repelaer van Driel 2005 Phanos 6.27
10 Fayrouz el Hamus 2005 Amsterdam 6.30
11 Gwen Alewijnse 2005 AV Aalsmeer 6.33
12 Jet Commandeur 2005 DEM 6.43
13 Nina Croockewit 2006 Phanos 6.56
14 Mara Bouma 2005 Phanos 7.03
15 Pomme van Wees 2006 AV '23 7.06
16 Rosa Matthijssen 2007 Phanos 7.15
17 Job Hoogcarspel 2005 Phanos 7.18
18 Nora van Seventer 2006 Phanos 7.24
19 Sien van Vuuren 2005 DEM 7.26
20 Cecilia Kuipers 2006 Phanos 7.33
21 Guusje de Groot 2007 Zaanland 7.33
22 Olivia Musil 2007 Phanos 7.37
23 Lente Schrijver 2006 Phanos 7.39
24 Juliette Repelaer van Driel 2007 Phanos 7.40
25 Veronique van Weldam 2006 Phanos 7.49
26 Eleanor Musil 2007 Phanos 7.55
27 Robin Blommestein 2007 Phanos 7.57
28 Emma Bayens 2009 Phanos 8.13
29 Julia Beukenhorst 2006 Phanos 8.14
30 Guusje de Graaf 2008 Phanos 8.18
31 Tessa van Duijnhoven 2006 8.21
32 Livia van Weldam 2008 Phanos 8.34
33 Roos Koedijk 2008 Phanos 8.37
34 Puck Bronkhorst 2007 Phanos 8.38
35 Carmen Maclean 2009 Phanos 8.40
36 Inez van Duijnhoven 2008 8.42
37 Kato Vermeire 2007 Phanos 9.29
38 Tamar Blommestein 2009 Phanos 11.40
39 Siri Wergius 2005 Phanos 31.39
jongens jun AB 2,3 km
1 Ivar Moinat 1997 Haarlemmermeer 8.32
2 Jens van Gelderen 1999 Lycurgus 8.57
3 Matthew Freeman 1996 Phanos 9.10
4 Thom Vessies 1998 DEM 9.24
5 Minne Los 1999 Waterland 9.33
6 Rafael Gridelli 1998 Phanos 9.34
7 Ruben Hazeleger 1999 Loopgr Aart Stigter 9.35
8 Sietse van der Pal 1998 Zaanland 9.43
9 Koen de Rooij 1999 Startbaan 10.18
10 Sareje Bulale 1999 Phanos 10.26
11 Basile Wieser 1998 Phanos 10.49
12 Jelle de Moes 1997 Haarlemmermeer 11.44
13 Jeroen Hekkelman 1999 Phanos 14.47
meisjes jun AB 2,3 km
1 Emma Kok 1999 Phanos 9.39
2 Lotte PrŲpper 1999 Phanos 10.06
3 Jeske van der Pal 1997 Zaanland 10.24
4 Giulia Kuhn 1996 Phanos 10.26
5 Anouschka SchrŲder 1996 Flevo Delta 10.51
6 Robin Weijers 1999 Amsterdam 12.53
7 Lotte Buijtendorp 1996 15.26
mannen + neo 2,3 km
1 Thomas Lewis 1994 Phanos 7.41
2 Maxim Moinat 1991 Phanos 7.44
3 Luuk Wagenaar 1994 Phanos 7.50
4 Guilhem Hack 1994 Phanos 8.10
5 Lars Remijn 1995 DEM 8.12
6 Jasper Hajonides vd Meulen 1994 Oxford 8.15
7 Chris van Hensbergen 1995 KAV Holland 8.26
8 Willy Hack 1965 8.49
9 Tom Kleist 1994 Phanos 8.51
10 Frank van Es 1984 AV Haarlem 9.17
11 Christophe Veuskens 1974 Amsterdam 9.27
12 Niels Anders 1983 Hercules 9.44
13 Abdirahman Mahdi 1994 Phanos 15.35
14 Job van Riel 2005 Amstelveen 19.45
15 Robert van Riel 1974 Amstelveen 19.46
vrouwen 2,3 km
1 Ruth Weijers 1964 Phanos 14.40
jongens jun CD 2,3 km
1 Kelvin Baartwijk 2000 Almere '81 8.53
2 Stijn Handgraaf 2000 9.09
3 Djoao Lobles 2001 Noordkop 9.16
4 Tijmen Schouws 2000 Phanos 9.21
5 Duncan Steenbakker 2001 Lycurgus 9.38
6 Benjamin van Altena 2002 Phanos 9.46
7 Rick Thomasse 2002 9.53
8 Jelani James 2002 Phanos 10.12
9 Quinten Cambridge 2000 Phanos 10.13
10 Maarten van der Linde 2000 Haarlemmermeer 10.16
11 David Maarleveld 2000 Phanos 10.22
12 Wester Zaal 2001 Phanos 10.24
13 Lucius Bout 2003 Phanos 10.28
14 Jan Gosse Bootsma 2000 Phanos 10.37
15 Christopher van Altena 2002 Phanos 10.43
16 Ruben Prenen 2002 Phanos 10.43
17 Boudewijn Welkzijn 2000 Phanos 10.51
18 Fedor Musil 2003 Phanos 10.54
19 Piet van Vuuren 2002 DEM 10.57
20 Casper Peterse 2002 Trias 11.25
21 Massimo Zandee 2000 Phanos 11.59
22 Olek Smits 2003 Phanos 12.04
23 Elias Bouwman 2003 Phanos 12.08
24 Phonse van der Woude 2003 Amsterdam 12.17
25 Twan Denneman 2002 DEM 12.18
26 Rutger Schim van der Loeff 2003 Phanos 12.54
27 Demy River Wit 2003 Phanos 14.55
28 Zephyr Sterling 2006 Amsterdam 17.23
meisjes jun C 2,3 km
1 Merel van Herp 2001 Lycurgus 10.09
2 Amina Schellekens 2000 Phanos 10.16
3 Sarah van Tuijl 2003 Almere '81 10.51
4 Maryame Ceesay 2000 Phanos 11.06
5 Anick Willems 2002 Phanos 12.07
6 Veerle Verbeek 2003 Phanos 12.07
7 NoŽly Baan 2002 Phanos 12.14
8 Machteld Hammink 2002 Phanos 12.19
9 Veerle Verbeek 2003 Phanos 12.21
10 Vera Blank 2003 Phanos 13.28
11 Gina Cossiga 2000 Amsterdam 13.57
12 Madeleine Schroor 2003 Phanos 14.20
vrouwen 5,6 km
1 Lesley van Miert 1985 Amsterdam 21.46
2 Femke van der Pal 1995 Zaanland 23.21
3 Josien Scheepens 1997 KAV Holland 23.43
4 Ingrid Klaassen 1983 Running Holland 24.20
5 Dieuwertje Bax 1986 Loopgr Aart Stigter 25.22
6 Suzanne Timmer 1980 Running Holland 25.53
7 Felica Los 1993 DEM 26.03
8 Sanne Bakker 1980 Amsterdam 27.17
9 Brenda Zwarthoed 1996 Uitgeest 27.37
10 Anna Hageman 1986 Phanos 27.45
11 Eva Pas 1983 Amsterdam 28.04
12 Patricia Sassen 1980 Phanos 28.31
13 Ghyta Denz 1994 AV '23 28.34
14 Anoek Vincent 1983 AV '23 29.18
15 Loeki Westerveld 1987 Amsterdam 29.19
16 Marliz Altena 1986 Amsterdam 30.03
17 Lieke Mulder 1986 Zaanland 30.22
18 Bo Courant 1993 Amsterdam 31.16
19 Wendy Hillebrand 1981 Phanos 31.27
20 Cindy Pool 1990 Badhoevedorp 31.52
21 Paola Leijssen 1998 Amsterdam 31.55
22 Lara Leoup 1986 Amsterdam 33.25
23 Sasja Leloup 1985 Amersfoort 34.02
24 Marionne Min 1990 Nieuw Vennep 34.52
25 Mariska Leloup 1983 Amersfoort 34.59
26 Debbie van Dijk 1990 Kombijsport 36.50
27 Anke Hendriks 1985 Amsterdam 37.16
28 Frenchie de Kunder 1989 Amsterdam 37.54
29 Vita Verwaaijen 1992 Amsterdam 39.16
30 Sanne Schoo 1985 De Spartaan 40.37
31 Angela Bouman 1980 Amsterdam 43.11
V35 5,6 km
1 Linda Valent 1971 Loopgr Aart Stigter 26.19
2 Suzanne Wiertsema 1971 AV Aalsmeer 27.08
3 Rinske van Schooneveld 1979 Amsterdam 27.22
4 Chantal Pleune 1979 Phanos 27.39
5 Marieke Jonker 1979 AV Haarlem 28.02
6 Corrie Kuindersma 1974 Waterland 28.27
7 Ingeborg Couvee 1974 AKU 28.46
8 Loes Hondelink Mohringer 1972 Abcoude 28.52
9 Izabella Jordan 1978 Phanos 29.05
10 Michelle Collingham 1973 AV Haarlem 29.12
11 Anne Kischenmann 1970 29.36
12 Christel van den Eijnden 1970 Phanos 29.53
13 Shiva Zanoli 1979 Hilversum 30.10
14 Lina Bulovaite 1975 Hoofddorp 30.37
15 Annelies van Bentum 1972 Assendelft 31.22
16 Janneke S 1977 Amsterdam ZO 32.07
17 Linda van den Dobbelsteen 1974 Amsterdam 32.07
18 Caroline Tjan 1971 Amstelveen 34.30
V45 5,6 km
1 Cora Sistermans 1965 Zaanland 26.03
2 Susanne Boer 1969 KAV Holland 26.07
3 Ingrid Coster - Osterloh 1957 AV '23 26.13
4 Anneke Witt 1966 Haarlemmermeer 26.38
5 Marianne van de Linde 1962 AAC 27.13
6 Ineke Kosse 1959 Phanos 27.20
7 Tonneke van Leeuwen-Schoe 1968 KAV Holland 28.35
8 Madeleen van Elsberg 1959 Amsterdam 29.07
9 Nel Oversteegen 1956 Phanos 29.20
10 Franca van Mechelen 1968 29.24
11 Anne Marie van Rooij 1965 AV '23 30.59
12 Mirjam van Hal-vd Haar 1969 Haarlemmermeer 31.51
13 Maria Giol Llobet 1966 Amsterdam 31.59
14 Hella Noorlander 1961 AV '23 32.18
15 Annemiek Stevenhagen 1960 Heemskerk 33.31
16 Annemarie van Rookhuizen 1964 DEM 33.52
17 Agnes Bax 1966 34.28
18 Mariette Steevens 1964 Phanos 35.22
19 Aukje van Bezeij 1968 Phanos 35.36
20 Maya Gemser-Cornelissen 1962 Haarlemmermeer 35.38
21 Winifred Joan 1956 AV '23 36.04
22 Josephine Ruigrok vd Werf 1963 Haarlemmermeer 36.30
23 Karin van Kesteren 1955 AV '23 37.10
24 Elena Markova 1969 38.08
25 Simone Bruning-Levelt 1967 Amstelveen 40.33
26 Willemien Hoes 1962 40.42
27 Gerda Jansen Hendriks 1953 Amsterdam 41.18
28 Nicolette de Vos 1964 Phanos 47.14
mannen 8,0 km
1 Zac Freudenburg 1978 AV '23 26.57
2 Stan Niesten 1996 DEM 27.52
3 Robert Ton 1985 28.48
4 Ronald Poel 1991 DEM 30.58
5 Sander Assendelft 1979 Dutch Runners 31.01
6 Ruud Weijer 1987 Phanos 31.11
7 Craig J Hudson 1989 Phanos 31.26
8 Eddy Wagner 1979 Suomi 32.17
9 Gert Brinkman 1987 32.29
10 Marijn Buijtendorp 1993 Zaanland 32.30
11 Guido Klaassen 1996 Lycurgus 32.37
12 Aschwin Wijnands 1985 Amsterdam 32.39
13 Daan Oppenhuis 1994 AV Haarlem 32.57
14 Laurens Versteege 1981 33.31
15 Koen Kerklaan 1981 Amsterdam 33.48
16 Roland van Paridon 1981 34.35
17 Jesse de Wit 1984 Phanos 35.11
18 Maarten van den Beld 1979 Driehuis Nh 35.15
19 Rob Molenaar 1983 Trias 35.15
20 Gerard Ypma 1978 35.21
21 Barry Spaargaren 1977 AAV '36 35.34
22 Jan-Willem Huson 1982 35.36
23 Adri Verhoef 1986 Phanos 35.39
24 Thijs Bootsma 1984 Amsterdam 35.44
25 Niek van Veen 1981 Phanos 35.58
26 Nick Broerse 1987 36.00
27 Arno Kemner 1975 Phanos 36.04
28 Gerben Broens 1981 AAC 36.05
29 Jitse Jager 1983 Phanos 36.08
30 Remco Vrijbloed 1996 36.11
31 Pim Brekelmans 1984 Amsterdam 36.13
32 Jan Paul Voogd 1988 Amsterdam 36.35
33 Peter Lauffeur jr 1995 36.48
34 Joost Kerklaan 1979 Amsterdam 37.25
35 Mark van den Berg 1980 Phanos 37.29
36 Thomas Ettes 1986 Amsterdam 37.31
37 Ewout Kalkman 1987 Amsterdam 37.38
38 Mike Wolters 1986 Hoofddorp 37.45
39 Mattijs Vinkesteijn 1980 Amsterdam 37.58
40 Willem Dudok 1979 Phanos 38.00
41 Maarten van Rijn 1982 38.04
42 Mark Breed 1981 KAV Holland 38.09
43 Eduard Hartwich 1979 De Kieviten 38.13
44 Jurian Glas 1980 Amsterdam 38.15
45 Pierre Chazel 1987 38.41
46 Niels Dequeker 1991 Haarlem 38.44
47 Bas Commandeur 1980 Beverwijk 39.16
48 Zeljko Obrenovic 1976 AV '23 39.18
49 Joram Hoekman 1983 Marathon Pim Mulier 39.51
50 Berend Plugge 1980 Amsterdam 40.01
51 Jan-Jaap Poos 1975 AV Haarlem 40.02
52 Patrick van der Leede 1979 Lisse 40.10
53 Mick Pas 1986 Amsterdam 40.21
54 Peter de Weijer 1976 AV Aalsmeer 40.25
55 Rachin Chote 1977 Amsterdam 41.02
56 Sal Mantel 1999 41.53
57 Paul Wintgens 1988 Amsterdam 41.58
58 Tim de Gier 1983 Amsterdam 42.04
59 Koriv Alons 1983 42.06
60 Jeffrey Stranks 1983 Trias 42.22
61 Pieter Sabel 1986 43.03
62 Rob Schneijdenberg 1976 Amsterdam 43.19
63 Sophie Ribaut 1985 Amsterdam 43.59
64 Maurits Stibbe 1998 45.17
65 Tijmen Struijk 1985 Amsterdam 45.17
66 Lian Baaij 1982 45.35
67 Vincent Wiering 1986 AV '23 47.18
68 Arthur Breebaart 1976 Haarlemmermeer 48.36
69 Mark de Beer 1976 Amsterdam 48.55
70 Jan Willem Buijs 1989 Bergen Nh 49.25
71 Miguel Bolsman 1981 50.19
M40 8,0 km
1 Mohamed Mohammadi 1971 AAC 30.11
2 Mohammed Zemouri 1971 Almere 32.07
3 Robert Schrauwen 1971 Loopgroep PK 33.14
4 Bas de Bruin 1970 Loopgr Aart Stigter 35.07
5 Josť Vicente RequenaMaats 1970 Loopgr Aart Stigter 35.30
6 Christophe Veuskens 1974 35.51
7 Gerard van Schaik 1971 De Veenlopers 36.03
8 Chris Freijser 1972 Lycurgus 36.13
9 Sander Nagtegaal 1974 Amsterdam 36.14
10 Bart Swinkels 1974 Lisse 37.48
11 Sten Iseger 1973 Triathlon 38.22
12 Walther Hesselink 1970 Loopgroep PK 39.28
13 John Braham 1970 Phanos 39.30
14 Joris Hoogendoorn 1972 Phanos 40.37
15 Matty van Ewijk 1971 Amsterdam 41.35
16 Jaap Hordijk 1973 42.20
17 Jeroen Sjerp 1974 Nieuw-Vennep 47.26
18 Linda van Teunenbroek 1971 Amsterdam 48.34
M45 8,0 km
1 Rachid Mohammadi 1967 Atos 30.29
2 Joost van Galen 1967 Zaanland 31.48
3 Dirk Klaasen 1968 Lycurgus 32.37
4 Sierk Ybema 1967 AV '23 33.06
5 Jan Vergeer 1966 33.29
6 Ruben Romkes 1969 Zaanland 33.54
7 Vladimir Lopes Cardozo 1968 Phanos 34.17
8 Fons Leuven 1965 Suomi 34.27
9 Bauke de Boer 1966 35.35
10 Edgar Griffioen 1969 35.50
11 Raymond Witteveen 1968 AV Aalsmeer 36.42
12 Martin Geerders 1965 Atos 37.20
13 Theo de Boer 1965 37.47
14 Rick Verbree 1969 Running Holland 38.11
15 Emery Prenen 1967 Phanos 38.30
16 Marcel van Koningsbrugge 1965 KAV Holland 38.33
17 Marcus Turner 1968 Running Holland 38.39
18 Rinse Vreugdenhil 1965 Amsterdam 38.48
19 Arjan Dekker 1969 Lycurgus 38.49
20 Johan Denneman 1965 Heemskerk 39.07
21 Bas van de Lest 1967 40.11
22 Richard Warmerdam 1966 Haarlem 40.23
23 Sander Overdevest 1965 AV Haarlem 40.33
24 Bart Kieftenbeld 1966 Suomi 41.30
25 Rolf de Honde 1965 AV Aalsmeer 41.44
26 Benjamin Go 1966 Phanos 41.51
27 Sander van Maas 1968 Amsterdam 42.43
28 Ruud Knijn 1966 Amsterdam 42.48
29 Gert van den Velden 1965 Almere 43.23
30 Rob van Soeren 1966 Hoofddorp 44.27
31 Marco Kok 1966 AV Haarlem 44.44
32 Schippers 1965 44.51
33 Ralf de Jong 1965 Haarlemmermeer 44.56
34 Wladimir Cossiga 1967 Amsterdam 46.36
35 Peter Lauffeur sr 1965 48.32
36 Arno BeliŽn 1967 Dutch Runners 49.02
37 Marc Koster 1965 Amstelveen 51.54
M50, 8.0 KM HEREN SE
Naam Tijd
1 Edwin Aardenburg 1962 DEM 31.32
2 Renť van Ravenzwaaij 1963 Phanos 32.27
3 Martijn Hiensch 1964 Phanos 33.22
4 Roland Wessel 1964 AV '23 33.24
5 Bram Couperus 1963 AV Haarlem 35.13
6 Fred Hazeleger 1962 Loopgr Aart Stigter 35.36
7 Ivar Brinkman 1964 TTW 35.56
8 Ronald Wiering 1964 Zaanland 36.15
9 Henri Numan 1960 DEM 36.59
10 Vinni Zandee 1963 Dutch Runners 37.12
11 Rene Duijvekam 1964 AV '23 37.17
12 Jochem van Hal 1963 AV '23 37.49
13 Christiaan Pfrommer 1963 AV Haarlem 37.57
14 Conno du Fossť 1952 avVN 38.21
15 Peter Tauber 1964 AV Haarlem 38.38
16 Ewald Engelen 1963 Amsterdam 38.45
17 Toon Durville 1963 avVN 38.46
18 Gerard Grabijn 1964 Haarlemmermeer 38.52
19 Marcel van Kol 1963 39.08
20 Frank Peeters 1964 AV Haarlem 39.21
21 Henk Rozenhart 1963 Phanos 40.04
22 Leo Stoffer 1964 Haarlemmermeer 40.14
23 Hans Helsloot 1960 Ouderkerk ad Amstel 41.15
24 Andre Waque 1960 Almere 42.01
25 Jos Mulder 1964 Ouderkerk ad Amstel 42.31
26 Hans Vogel 1960 Suomi 42.50
27 Franc van Erck 1962 Amstelveen 43.07
28 Fons Jansen 1962 Dutch Runners 44.08
29 Marco van Herp 1963 Lycurgus 44.09
30 Gerrit Hoogendoorn 1960 44.27
31 Coen van Iersel 1964 Aalsmeer 46.02
32 Henk van Dijk 1961 Kombijsport 46.07
M55 8,0 km
1 Johan Neve 1957 KAV Holland 32.55
2 Ger Kragten 1955 Atos 35.30
3 Hans de Graaf 1955 Suomi 35.37
4 Kees Wijts 1954 De Spartaan 35.45
5 Oscar Smit 1953 avVN 36.16
6 Gerard van Lent 1956 Suomi 37.27
7 Huib Leijssen 1955 Amsterdam 39.14
8 Joost van Housll 1956 40.28
9 Paul Hijstek 1959 Haarlemmermeer 40.48
10 Peter Groen 1949 AV '23 41.42
11 John van de Aart 1958 43.18
12 Enno van Vaalen 1957 Almere 43.26
13 Johan Wennekes 1958 43.30
14 Alaaddin Vural 1959 Kombijsport 43.34
15 Siem Goede 1959 AV '23 43.40
16 Jan C.J. van Hout 1949 DEM 44.15
17 Niek Leloup 1952 Amersfoort 44.30
18 Kees van den Berg 1954 AV '23 45.44
19 John Pieter Voogd 1958 Amsterdam 49.20
20 Bo Hogeboom 1959 Phanos 50.21
mannen Oxfam N 10,1 km
1 Stefan Wolkers 1993 AV Aalsmeer 38.34
2 Sven Hoekstra 1990 Landsmeer 39.03
3 Jjarek Prabucki 1977 39.13
4 Marius van Heesewijk 1985 Amsterdam 39.20
5 Thomas van Steenbergen 1984 Phanos 40.00
6 Sten Deurvorst 1990 41.23
7 Ruud Vermeulen 1962 41.54
8 Theo Roelofs 1984 42.24
9 Stefan Hiemstra 1977 Amsterdam 43.34
10 Michal Szafranski 1978 Loopgr Aart Stigter 45.30
11 Wilbert van Leijen 1962 Amsterdam 45.39
12 Pavel Afanasyev 1988 Amsterdam 45.55
13 Ton van Schijndel 1957 Bilthoven 46.01
14 Kees Endhoven 1962 46.10
15 Sven Askes 1989 Leiden 46.44
16 Alexander Gladisch 1983 Amsterdam 46.45
17 Andrť Domen 1961 Mijdrecht 46.47
18 Mark Bakker 1978 Diemen 46.51
19 Jesper van Raaij 1989 Amsterdam 46.52
20 AriŽn van Wijngaarden 1979 Amsterdam 47.03
21 Vincent van Duijnhoven 1966 Waterland 47.05
22 Pieter Hamaker 1969 47.15
23 Wouter Jong 1978 Amsterdam 47.37
24 Frank Mijnals 1965 Amsterdam 48.12
25 Mark van Deursen 1988 49.10
26 Michiel Pielkenrood 1985 Leiden 49.16
27 Marcel Kragtwijk 1967 49.52
28 Clement Jager 1976 Amstelveen 50.08
29 Ippei Shiina 1982 Amstelveen 50.25
30 Sebastian Christoffels 1987 Zwaanshoek 50.46
31 Ron van Dalen 1955 50.53
32 Michel van Walstijn 1969 Amstelveen 51.09
33 Wim Krol 1959 Atos 51.54
34 Lesley Pengel 1949 Amsterdam 52.15
35 Rob Versfeld 1968 Amsterdam 52.28
36 Freddy Holwerda 1976 Amstelveen 52.31
37 Rob van den Brink 1961 Amsterdam 52.33
38 Jos Cornelissen 1960 Dutch Runners 53.01
39 Vincent van Bakel 1986 Heemstede 53.53
40 Paul van Leeuwen 1985 Zwaanshoek 53.53
41 Koos vd Berg 1955 Amsterdam 54.04
42 JP van Ulsen 1966 Weesp 54.08
43 Michel van Leeuwen 1983 54.12
44 Raoul de Graaff 1985 Haarlem 54.17
45 Sander Couch 1990 Haarlem 55.18
46 Joen Luirink 1960 Amstelveen 55.25
47 Gert Jan Haan 1970 KAV Holland 55.26
48 Kees-Jan van der Weijden 1981 Amsterdam 55.37
49 Dave Groenland 1975 Leiderdorp 55.55
50 Jan Aleman 1974 Amsterdam 56.43
51 Bart Vreken 1969 57.17
52 Nico Brugman 1959 57.48
53 Paul Bloemendaal 1966 Amsterdam 58.43
54 Hein de Hoog 1958 Phanos 59.09
55 Tom de Mol 1965 Amsterdam 59.49
56 Mario Hanepen 1957 Amsterdam 1.00.59
57 Rogier Verkaik 1983 Amsterdam 1.02.04
58 Nico Busker 1964 Almere 1.04.00
59 Paul Melessen 1960 Amsterdam 1.05.20
60 Lorenzo Luong 1983 1.19.26
61 Hans van der Lans 1966 Bodegraven 1.26.15
vrouwen 10,1 km
1 Laura Weers 1983 Amsterdam 44.57
2 Rosa Luirink 1990 Amstelveen 48.25
3 Janneke van Deursen 1991 49.03
4 Aileen Alblas 1979 Amsterdam 49.16
5 Dieneke Schonenberg 1977 Badhoevedorp 50.36
6 Ellis Pieterse 1961 Amstelveen 52.19
7 Thyra de Jongh 1978 Loopgr Aart Stigter 52.37
8 Anne Schellekens 1982 Amsterdam 52.52
9 Quirine Cambier v Nooten 1971 's-Gravenhage 53.04
10 Caroline Folmer 1989 Amsterdam 53.12
11 Maria de Kleijn 1976 Haarlem 53.48
12 Carla den Braber 1954 Haarlem 54.05
13 Bibi Krot 1980 Amsterdam 54.10
14 Anne Duijvestein 1988 Amsterdam 54.48
15 Carola Aardenhout 1967 Amsterdam 55.02
16 Sharon van Elteren 1982 Amsterdam 56.00
17 Sophie van der Does 1993 AAC 56.46
18 Maaike Rutten 1980 Amsterdam 56.48
19 Stephanie van Stigt Thans 1985 Amsterdam 58.15
20 Jennemiek Leijssen 1970 Amstelveen 58.37
21 Eefje Rooijakkers 1986 Amsterdam 58.50
22 Anita Strockmeijer 1969 Amsterdam 59.00
23 Emilie van de Belt 1965 's-Gravenhage 59.09
24 Trieneke Timmer 1979 KAV Holland 59.22
25 Tanja Deurloo 1966 Amsterdam 59.49
26 Ria van Bakel-Nieters 1957 Bennebroek 1.00.08
27 Maaike Gordijn 1974 Amsterdam 1.01.37
28 Eva de Jongh 1983 Amsterdam 1.02.04
29 Gea Plantinga 1984 Amsterdam 1.03.16
30 Kirsten van der Woning 1984 Amsterdam 1.04.34
31 Lisette van Scharrenburg 1969 Amsterdam 1.05.08
32 Susan Lau 1976 Amsterdam 1.07.48
33 Astrid Chander-Stroet 1966 Haarlemmermeer 1.13.06
34 Lorane Gourvennec 1986 1.19.26


Bovenkant pagina
Startpagina Runnersworld crosss
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 05.01.2015