Runnersworld Cross, 2014 - 2015

Wedstrijd -3
7 december 2014
Haarlemmermeer cross
Hoofddorp
org: av Haaarlemmermeer


jongens pupillen 1,5 km
1 Silas de Bruin 2004 Loopgr Aart Stigt 5.43
2 Egoel Hiensch 2004 Phanos 5.50
3 Yohannes Hiensch 2004 Phanos 5.52
4 Wesley Steenbakker 2004 Lycurgus 6.05
5 Willem van Leeuwen 2004 KAV Holland 6.23
6 Colin Alewijnse 2006 AV Aalsmeer 6.29
7 Menno Veerkamp 2004 Haarlemmermeer 6.31
8 Rink Rewijk 2007 AV Aalsmeer 6.31
9 Rik Rozebur 2006 vijfhuizen 6.36
10 Quint van der Riet 2004 Haarlemmermeer 6.40
11 Sam Collingham 2006 AV Haarlem 6.42
12 Stellios Karagounis 2004 Hoofddorp 6.47
13 Maas Gijzen 2004 Haarlemmermeer 6.47
14 Jelte Goudriaan 2005 Haarlemmermeer 6.48
15 Hugo van Oene 2005 Santpoort-Noord 6.49
16 Thies van der Aar 2005 Hoofddorp 6.50
17 Leon Heijman 2005 Zaanland 6.52
18 Kris Roling 2006 Haarlemmermeer 6.57
19 Ivo Andringa 2005 Haarlemmermeer 6.59
20 Justin Alewijnse 2007 AV Aalsmeer 7.03
21 Timo van Ruiten 2004 Haarlemmermeer 7.19
22 Mik Commandeur 2007 DEM 7.21
23 Quinten van Waveren 2005 Haarlemmermeer 7.32
24 Tygo Witteveen 2007 AV Aalsmeer 7.46
25 Teun van Leeuwen 2007 KAV Holland 7.50
26 Florian de Ruijter 2008 Haarlemmermeer 8.14
27 Jonah Kuipers 2008 Phanos 8.16
28 Leon Thomasse 2007 Limmen 8.22
29 Kas Commandeur 2008 DEM 9.03
30 Thijmen de Ruijter 2010 Hoofddorp 11.09
31 Robin Wanders 2007 AV '47 19.00
meisjes pupillen 1,5 km
1 Maria Kuipers 2004 Phanos 6.11
2 Lauren van Dijk 2004 Heemstede 6.48
3 Jet Commandeur 2005 DEM 6.56
4 Loïs Lessing 2004 Haarlemmermeer 6.58
5 Isabelle Seijlhouwer 2005 Haarlemmermeer 6.59
6 Isa Schram 2006 DEM 7.03
7 Francesca Schenker 2005 Haarlemmermeer 7.15
8 Femke van Stiphout 2004 Haarlemmermeer 7.18
9 Julie Witteveen 2005 AV Aalsmeer 7.19
10 Gwen Alewijnse 2005 AV Aalsmeer 7.21
11 Eline Steggink 2004 Haarlemmermeer 7.24
12 Eeke Breevoort 2004 Hoofddorp 7.39
13 Cecilia Kuipers 2006 Phanos 7.59
14 Iboja Glebbeek 2006 Haarlemmermeer 8.28
15 Fleur de Bruijn 2006 Haarlemmermeer 8.34
16 Thalia Karagounis 2009 Hoofddorp 11.16
jongens jun CD 2,5 km
1 Stijn Handgraaf 2000 Santpoort-Noord 9.26
2 Duncan Steenbakker 2001 Lycurgus 9.30
3 Rick Thomasse 2002 Limmen 9.35
4 Wessel Hell 2001 AV Aalsmeer 9.37
5 Maarten van de Linde 2000 Haarlemmermeer 9.57
6 Marcus Thomasse 2002 Limmen 10.04
7 Boudewijn Wellkzijn 2000 Phanos 10.11
8 David Maarleveld 2000 Phanos 10.19
9 Piet van Vuuren 2002 DEM 10.36
10 Bram Klap 2002 Lycurgus 10.40
11 Gregory t Hoen 2001 AV Aalsmeer 10.48
12 Vincent Bos 2000 Haarlemmermeer 10.49
13 Jan Mesman 2000 Haarlemmermeer 10.56
14 Jesse Terpstra 2003 Haarlemmermeer 11.02
15 Greame 't Hoen 2003 Rijsenhout 11.19
16 Jelmer de Graaf 2002 KAV Holland 11.25
17 Tijmen Hoedjes 2000 Castricum 11.34
18 Cas den Braber 2003 Haarlemmermeer 12.12
19 Daan Klein Wolterink 2000 Haarlemmermeer 13.19
meisjes jun CD 2,5 km
1 Rachiel Aarsen 2002 AV Aalsmeer 10.13
2 Cheryl Konijn 2000 AV Castricum 10.20
3 Nienke van Dok 2002 AV Aalsmeer 10.26
4 Lydia van Dijk 2000 KAV Holland 10.47
5 Anouk van Uxem 2001 Haarlemmermeer 12.55
6 Micky Bek 2002 AV Aalsmeer 13.22
7 Anna Schipper 2001 Haarlemmermeer 14.49
mannen 2,5 km
1 Marijn van der Putten 1975 Haarlemmermeer 7.56
2 Maxim Moinat 1991 Haarlemmermeer 8.01
3 Bram Anderiessen 1999 AKU 8.05
4 Chris van Hensbergen 1995 KAV Holland 8.07
5 Ralf Looze 1994 Phanos 8.11
6 Lars Remijn 1995 DEM 8.22
7 Rik Groenendijk 1980 Haarlemmermeer 8.23
8 Tom Kleist 1994 Phanos 8.24
9 Corné Timmer 1998 AV Aalsmeer 8.26
10 Lars Rademaker 1993 Haarlemmermeer 8.33
11 Remco Bouchier 1994 Haarlemmermeer 8.35
12 Matthew Freeman 1996 Phanos 8.36
13 Sven Schoonebeek 1997 Lycurgus 8.37
14 Ivar Moinat 1997 Haarlemmermeer 8.41
15 Jens van Gelderen 1999 Lycurgus 8.44
16 Djurre den Heeten 1984 Phanos 8.46
17 Jim Kruiver 1992 NOVA 8.51
18 Jesper Verbruggen 1997 AV Castricum 8.55
19 Scott van Zoolingen 1997 Haarlemmermeer 9.02
20 Frank van Es 1984 AV Haarlem 9.10
21 Sjors Keet 1999 KAV Holland 9.12
22 Stijn Roemer 1999 AV Castricum 9.13
23 Thom Vessies 1998 DEM 9.14
24 Stefan van Langen 1998 Haarlemmermeer 9.21
25 Douwe Koldijk 1999 Haarlemmermeer 9.23
26 Remco Vrijbloed 1996 Halfweg Nh 9.26
27 Rutger Postma 1997 Haarlemmermeer 9.45
28 Paul Bonnema 1987 Haarlemmermeer 9.54
29 Koen de Rooij 1999 Startbaan 10.01
30 Thijs de Moes 1998 Haarlemmermeer 10.08
31 Giulia Kuhn 1996 Phanos 11.19
32 Michel Bouchier 1991 Hoofddorp 11.39
33 Jelle de Moes 1997 Haarlemmermeer 11.42
34 Nicolaas Veeneman 1999 Haarlemmermeer 12.57
35 Beau Hilbron 2005 Heemstede 13.50
36 Dylan Feteridge 2003 Haarlemmermeer 15.35
37 Kolja Hooijdonk 2001 Haarlemmermeer 16.24
vrouwen 2,5 km
1 Merel van der Marel 1999 Haarlemmermeer 8.53
2 Marjet Groen 1997 Lycurgus 9.08
3 Emma Kok 1999 Phanos 9.44
4 Mariska Poel 1999 DEM 10.03
5 Lotte Pröpper 1999 Phanos 10.10
6 Esméé Mulders 1998 Haarlemmermeer 10.24
7 Jesk Jaeger 1999 Phanos 10.29
8 Simone van Rookhuizen 1996 DEM 11.33
9 Maaike Bakker 1999 AV Castricum 11.49
10 Sophie Hamelink 1995 Hoofddorp 16.25
vrouwen 5 km
1 Manon Kruiver 1988 Castricum 18.12
2 Lotte Krause 1992 Uithoorn 18.46
3 Ingrid Klaassen 1983 Running Holland 20.28
4 Josien Scheepens 1997 KAV Holland 20.35
5 Selma Borst 1983 AV Castricum 21.04
6 Suzanne Timmer 1980 Running Holland 21.37
7 Dieuwetje Bax 1986 Loopgr Aart Stigt 21.43
8 Felica Los 1993 DEM 22.08
9 Ghyta Denz 1994 AV '23 22.32
10 Teeven Cindy 1988 AV '23 22.33
11 Eva van Ee 1995 AV Aalsmeer 23.04
12 Tonneke van Leeuwen 1968 KAV Holland 24.01
13 Patricia Sassen 1980 Phanos 24.18
14 Diana Molenaar Haarlem 24.56
15 Kim Karagouns 1978 Hoofddorp 26.42
16 Wendy Hillebrand 1981 Phanos 26.43
17 Saskia Hillebrand 1986 Phanos 27.10
18 Mandy Grannetia 1987 DEM 28.12
19 Sanne Schoo 1985 De Spartaan 32.54
V35 5 km
1 Ilonka Betjes - Langeb 1972 Lycurgus 21.17
2 Linda Valent 1971 Loopgr Aart Stigt 21.42
3 Suzanne Wiertsema 1971 AV Aalsmeer 22.32
4 Marieke Jonker 1979 AV Haarlem 22.51
5 Marja Klijn 1974 AV '23 23.20
6 Michelle Collingham 1973 Haarlem 24.31
7 Mirjam van Hal-vd Haar 1969 Haarlemmermeer 26.21
8 Annemieke Huizenga 1977 Haarlemmermeer 28.05
9 Kim Bronwasser 1971 Haarlemmermeer 36.51
V45 5 km
1 Susanne Boer 1969 KAV Holland 22.15
2 Christine Tanguy 1968 Startbaan 22.28
3 Anneke Witt 1966 Haarlemmermeer 23.01
4 Ineke Kosse 1959 Phanos 23.42
5 Nel Oversteegen 1956 Phanos 26.00
6 Jolanda Stas 1964 Zaanland 27.20
7 Annemarie van Rookhuiz 1964 DEM 27.45
8 Karin van Kesteren 1955 AV '23 29.18
9 Caroline van der Flier 1968 Haarlemmermeer 30.04
10 Josephine Ruigrok van 1963 Haarlemmermeer 30.25
11 Linda vd Hoed 1961 Haarlemmermeer 30.45
12 Marijke Huizenga 1949 Haarlemmermeer 33.16
mannen 10 km
1 Ronald Schröer 1984 Zaanland 32.00
2 Mark Nouws 1990 THOR 32.19
3 Zac Frendenburs 1976 Diemen 32.35
4 Edwin de Vries 1992 Castricum 32.57
5 Uwiragise Ambroise 1980 Enkhuizen 33.04
6 Lucas Nieuweboer 1994 KAV Holland 33.10
7 Tjerk Conijn 1987 Lycurgus 33.32
8 Tom Koetsenruijter 1993 THOR 33.42
9 Christiaan Bosselaar 1982 KAV Holland 33.44
10 Simon Grannetia 1994 De Spartaan 33.59
11 Niels Gersonius 1995 AV Castricum 35.35
12 Jacques michel Caignar 1980 Phanos 37.26
13 Ruud Weijer 1987 Phanos 37.29
14 Sander Assendelft 1979 Dutch Runners 37.34
15 Herman Brouwer 1986 Groningen Atletiek 38.11
16 Eddy Wagner 1979 Suomi 38.19
17 Guido Klaassen 1996 Lycurgus 38.27
18 Norbert Vis 1980 Phanos 39.39
19 Hans Rebers 1980 Phoenix 40.03
20 Sierk Ybema 1967 AV '23 41.01
21 Barry Wake 1977 AAV '36 41.31
22 Francisco-Javier Rozas 1985 Haarlemmermeer 42.48
23 Sjoerd Bakkum 1985 DEM 43.32
24 Simon Donn 1985 Haarlem 43.38
25 Martijn Stoggink 1977 Hoofddorp 44.06
26 Valentijn Jacobs 1978 AAC 44.31
27 Willem Dudok 1979 Phanos 44.44
28 Joris Moulin 1985 Phanos 46.33
29 Toer van den Berg 1986 AV '23 46.59
30 Marcel Frei 1983 Oegstgeest 47.16
M40 10 km
1 Chris Freijser 1972 Lycurgus 40.50
2 Joris Ruhe 1971 KAV Holland 42.07
3 Sven Kuipers 1971 Running Holland 43.24
4 A a Dekker 1969 Lycurgus 44.44
M45 10 km
1 Stefan van der Pols 1967 NSL 37.47
2 Joost van Galen 1967 Zaanland 38.50
3 Dirk Klaassen 1968 Lycurgus 39.36
4 Sjaak Betjes 1968 Lycurgus 40.34
5 Marco Bijtenhoorn 1967 AV Haarlem 40.58
6 Ruben Romkes 1969 Zaanland 41.08
7 Raymond Witteveen 1968 AV Aalsmeer 44.01
8 Martin Geerders 1965 Atos 44.21
9 Hans Peter Ligthart 1965 AAC 44.44
10 Simon Posselh 1969 Spaarndam 45.29
11 Sander Overdevest 1965 Haarlemmermeer 46.04
12 Harry Weijers 1969 Haarlemmermeer 47.13
13 Arno Beliën 1967 Santpoort-Noord 54.39
14 Marco Breevoort 1966 Hoofddorp 55.57
M50 10 km
1 René van Ravenzwaaij 1963 Phanos 39.02
2 Huub van Genven 1961 Lisse 40.16
3 Martijn Hiensch 1964 Phanos 41.27
4 Bram Couperus AV Haarlem 41.29
5 Rondd Wiering 1964 Zaanland 42.21
6 Peter Touber AV Haarlem 44.06
7 Christiaan Pfrommer 1963 AV Haarlem 44.11
8 Y t Hoen 1965 rijsenhout 44.29
9 Henri Numan 1960 DEM 45.56
10 Frank Peeters 1964 AV Haarlem 46.54
11 Leo Stoffer 1964 Haarlemmermeer 47.58
12 Adrie Tol 1963 AV Haarlem 48.44
13 Peter Lauffer 1965 Eindhoven 55.41
M55 10 km
1 Johan Neve 1957 KAV Holland 40.13
2 Ger Kragten 1955 Atos 41.15
3 Oscar Smit 1953 avVN 42.50
4 David Rafferty 1954 Haarlemmermeer 43.52
5 Conno du Fosse 1952 avVN 44.16
6 Ino Sohl 1958 Loopgroep PK 45.51
7 Kees de Zeeuw 1959 Phanos 46.31
8 Paul Hijstek 1959 Haarlemmermeer 48.26
9 Jacques Verhoef 1959 AV Aalsmeer 49.22
10 Peter Groen 1949 AV '23 49.54
11 Jan C J van Hout 1949 DEM 50.46
12 Siem Goede 1959 AV '23 51.28
13 Gerard Lijnzaad 1955 AV '23 52.11
14 Jaap Dekker 1952 Haarlemmermeer 53.05
15 Chris Best 1957 Suomi 53.26
16 Kees van den Berg 1954 AV '23 55.26
17 Bo Hogeboom 1959 Phanos 58.05
vrouwen trim 2,5 km
1 Lotte van den Hoed Hoofddorp 13.07
mannen trim 5 km
1 Mathijs Vejbloed Lijnden 24.15
2 Jelle Lissenburg Aalsmeer 25.37
3 Willem Hagenberg aalsmeer 25.38
4 Thomas Weijers Hoofddorp 27.06
5 Marcel van der Flier Hoofddorp 30.14
6 Hans Siebbeles 1962 Amsterdam 30.27
7 Paul van Bree 1962 Leiderdorp 31.56
8 Ben de Ronde 1962 Zaandam 33.09
vrouwen trim 5 km
1 Juno Rouwenhorst 1980 Amsterdam 24.33
2 Lina Bulovaite 1975 Hoofddorp 25.50
3 Barry Smit 1964 Amsterdam 27.48
4 Linda van Teunenbroek 1971 Amsterdam 28.23
5 Ester Assedelft Hoofddorp 28.31
6 Wini Ivan Amsterdam 29.10
7 Jessica Buter 1978 Nieuw-Vennep 30.09
8 Muhabbat Komil 1991 Enschede 30.38
9 Angela Blaak 1970 Hoofddorp 31.49
10 Louman Amsterdam 34.25
11 Fran Taihuttu 1992 Amsterdam 35.02
12 Nadia Posthumus 1989 Arnhem 35.41
mannen trim 10 km
1 Rob Roolots Hoofddorp 27.03
2 Rens de Bok 1974 Kudelstaart 40.18
3 Jan Vergeer Nieuwveen 41.02
4 Joost Kunst 1988 Nieuw-Vennep 42.31
5 Hans de Graaf Santpoort-Noord 42.51
6 J van Berg Vijfhuizen 43.02
7 Anne Vermeulen Vijfhuizen 44.27
8 Erwin Schuit Uithoorn 44.47
9 Ewout Kalkman 1987 Amsterdam 45.08
10 MART Trautwein Hoofddorp 45.28
11 M van Rijn Haarlem 45.38
12 John Braham Badhoevedorp 45.54
13 Toon Durville Amsterdam 45.59
14 Johan Denneman Heemskerk 46.17
15 Jan joop Poos Haarlem 46.48
16 Thomas Bakker VIJFHUIZEN 47.18
17 Teljk Obrenovic Amstelveen 47.33
18 Marcel Harlaar 1963 Hoofddorp 47.45
19 Richard Warmerdam 1966 Haarlem 48.02
20 Nick Molenaar Voorschoten 48.14
21 Tim Tessensohn Hoofddorp 48.23
22 Hans Vis Katwijk Zh 48.31
23 Frank de Groot Zaandam 48.34
24 Henk Vreeswijk 1964 Hoofddorp 48.55
25 Jaap Hoogdijk Haarlem 48.58
26 John van der Aart 1958 Bennebroek 49.04
27 Ynze de Jong 1964 Hoofddorp 49.10
28 Andre Meure Haarlem 49.39
29 Paul Wintgens 1988 Amsterdam 50.38
30 Erik van Loon Haarlem 50.49
31 Jan Verbey Hoofddorp 50.52
32 Michael Monster 1989 Arnhem 50.53
33 Rob van Soeren Hoofddorp 52.55
34 Erik Klein Nagelvoort 1965 Hoofddorp 53.17
35 Boudewijn Stapper Haarlem 53.19
36 Johan Kooista Haarlem 54.12
37 Jack Heeremans 1962 Santpoort-Noord 54.18
38 Arthur bree Buart Hoofddorp 54.33
39 Sander van den Broek 1975 Hoofddorp 55.33
40 Edo Nugteren 55.41
41 Sven Kelder Halfweg Nh 57.21
42 Ton Krol 1966 Rijswijk Zh 57.21
43 Jur van Teunenbroek 1965 Hoofddorp 57.59
44 Luuk van Essen 1957 Hoofddorp 58.09
45 Eric Reversma 1965 Hoofddorp 59.01
46 Arthur van Dijk 1963 Badhoevedorp 59.32
47 Jeroen Verhoot Velserbroek 1.02.11
48 Hans de Rooij 1959 Hoofddorp 1.02.18
vrouwen trim 10 km
1 Anke Dijkens 1970 Hoofddorp 56.02


Bovenkant pagina
Startpagina Runnersworld crosss
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 07,12.2014