Runnersworld Cross, 2014 - 2015

Wedstrijd -1
2 november 2014
kav Holland cross
Spaarnwoude
org: kav Holland


jongens pupillen 1 km
1 Hidde Mollee 2003 KAV Holland 3.59
2 Silad de Bruin 2004 Loopgr Aart Stigt 4.03
3 EgoŽl Hiensch 2004 Phanos 4.04
4 Johannes Hiensch 2004 Phanos 4.07
5 Ioann Lobles 2004 Noordkop 4.21
6 Joris Mens 2005 KAV Holland 4.26
7 Wesley Steenbakker 2004 Lycurgus 4.31
8 Yannick Vollaard 2004 KAV Holland 4.41
9 Leon Heijman 2005 Zaanland 4.50
10 Willem van Leeuwen 2004 KAV Holland 4.56
11 Adriaan Formerod 2004 KAV Holland 4.57
12 Rutger van de Laar 2005 KAV Holland 4.59
13 Hugo van Oene 2005 Santpoort-Noord 5.00
14 Thomas Bruins 2005 AV Castricum 5.05
15 Karol Schopping 2005 AAC 5.08
16 Hugo Gabel 2006 KAV Holland 5.09
17 Ton Knapen 2006 KAV Holland 5.11
18 Colin Alewijnse 2006 AV Aalsmeer 5.14
19 Giosuť Vollaard 2007 KAV Holland 5.17
20 Jonathan Winkel 2004 KAV Holland 5.20
21 Justin Alewijnse 2007 Kudelstaart 5.24
22 Jurre Fonck 2005 Suomi 5.31
23 Rens Denneman 2008 Heemskerk 5.34
24 Levi Ravelli 2007 KAV Holland 5.53
25 Julien Janssen 2006 KAV Holland 5.54
26 Tygo Witteveen 2007 AV Aalsmeer 5.59
27 Leon Thomasse 2007 Alkmaar 6.00
28 Boudewijn Formerod 2003 KAV Holland 6.15
29 David Brouwer 2006 Beverwijk 6.37
30 Daniel Brouwer 2006 Beverwijk 6.39
meisjes pupillen 1 km
1 Maria Kuipers 2004 Phanos 4.29
2 Tessa van Herp 2004 Lycurgus 4.30
3 Danique Schram 2004 DEM 4.34
4 Sophie van Ekeris 2004 KAV Holland 4.44
5 Saskia Mens 2005 KAV Holland 4.50
6 Querien van Dort 2005 Phanos 4.57
7 Isa Schram 2006 DEM 5.04
8 Natalie van Mil 2004 KAV Holland 5.05
9 ZoŽ Lammertink 2004 DEM 5.08
10 Fiona Wemheuer 2004 Haarlem 5.13
11 Gwen Alewijnse 2005 AV Aalsmeer 5.14
12 Julie Witteveen 2005 AV Aalsmeer 5.15
13 Annika ten Wolde 2004 KAV Holland 5.20
14 Lana Wemheuer 2004 Haarlem 5.22
15 Meike de Beer 2005 Aerdenhout 5.29
16 Feline Boissevain 2006 KAV Holland 5.37
17 Cecilia Kuipers 2006 Phanos 5.59
18 Julia Bruins 2006 Heemskerk 6.10
19 Eveline Kroon 2006 DEM 6.25
20 Renske Krom 2011 Heemskerk
jongens jun CD 2 km
1 Stijn Handgraaf 2000 Santpoort-Noord 7.40
2 Djoao Lobles 2001 Noordkop 7.40
3 Nathan Mulders 2000 Hoofddorp 8.03
4 Rick Thomasse Limmen 8.10
5 Duncan Steenbakker 2001 Lycurgus 8.21
6 David Maarleveld 2000 Phanos 8.25
7 Maarten van der Linde 2000 Haarlemmermeer 8.36
8 Guus Mollee 2002 KAV Holland 8.39
9 Marcus Thomasse 2002 Limmen 8.40
10 Boudewijn Welkzijn 2000 Phanos 8.47
11 Levi van Diest 2001 Lycurgus 8.49
12 Hidde Kim 2000 Zaanland 8.56
13 Mike van Sleeuwen 2003 Suomi 9.02
14 Guicho Klaus 2003 KAV Holland 9.05
15 Bram Klap 2002 Westzaan 9.09
16 Jelmer de Graaf 2002 KAV Holland 9.20
17 Tomas Eikelboom 2002 Bloemendaal 9.20
18 Bradley Kiala 2003 Zaandam 9.26
19 Jarno Betlem 2002 Lycurgus 9.58
20 Jens Broek 2003 Zaanland 9.59
21 Thomas Bakker 2001 DEM 11.09
22 Martijn van de Laar 2003 KAV Holland 11.33
23 Thijmen den Oudsten 2003 Velserbroek 11.37
24 Xander Kroonsberg 2003 Velserbroek 11.45
25 Raphael Winkel 2001 KAV Holland 11.58
26 Sawi Wemheuer 2001 Haarlem 12.35
27 Camiel Bakker 2001 DEM 12.38
meisjes jun CD 2 km
1 Merel van Herp 2001 8.28
2 Lydia van Dijk 2000 KAV Holland 8.36
3 Luna de Bruin 2003 Loopgr Aart Stigt 8.58
4 Lieve Butter 2000 Lycurgus 9.24
5 Nikki Taag 2002 KAV Holland 9.26
6 Rosalie Breems 2002 KAV Holland 9.54
7 Yara de Lang 2003 Zaanland 10.02
8 Sarah van Ekeris 2002 KAV Holland 10.06
9 Alba Sanna 2003 DEM 10.16
10 Isabel Scheltema 2002 KAV Holland 10.30
11 Emilia Brouwer 2001 Zaanland 10.48
12 Floor Algera 2003 KAV Holland 11.03
13 Lourdes vos 2003 KAV Holland 11.37
14 Suzanne Boissevain 2003 KAV Holland 11.46
15 Sofia Bouwmeester 2001 KAV Holland 12.32
16 Mirte Janssen 2003 DEM 13.16
17 Lotte Greven 2002 Haarlem 13.34
jongens jun AB + neo 3 km
1 Chris van Hensbergen 1995 KAV Holland 10.55
2 Lars Remijn 1995 DEM 11.08
3 Sven Schoonebeek 1997 Lycurgus 11.14
4 Remco Boucher 1994 Haarlemmermeer 11.28
5 Jesse de Wit 1984 Phanos 11.37
6 Sjors Keet 1999 KAV Holland 12.02
7 Abdirahman Mahdi 1994 Phanos 12.07
8 Thom Vessies 1998 DEM 12.13
9 Felix Schutte 1977 KAV Holland 12.16
10 Walter Kohlenberg 2000 DEM 12.16
11 Koen de Rooij 1999 Startbaan 12.41
12 Quinten Peeters 1999 Heemskerk 12.52
13 Sietse van der Pal 1998 Zaanland 13.05
14 Anton Buffing 1959 Amstelveen 14.24
15 Albert Peeters 1967 Heemskerk 14.38
16 Max van Rookhuizen 1999 DEM 14.39
17 Jelle de Moes 1997 Haarlemmermeer 14.46
18 Twan Denneman 2002 DEM 15.18
19 Marnix Peeters 1999 Heemskerk 15.26
20 Nicolaas Veeneman 1999 Haarlemmermeer 16.19
meisjes jun AB + neo 3 km
1 Emma Kok 1999 Phanos 12.49
2 Jeske van der Pal 1997 Zaanland 13.01
3 Lotte PrŲpper 1999 Phanos 13.09
4 Mariska Poel 1999 DEM 13.26
5 Lisa Edelaar 1992 De Spartaan 13.31
6 Esmee Bakker 1999 DEM 13.47
7 Simone van Rookhuizen 1996 DEM 14.16
8 Felicia Los 1993 DEM 14.27
vrouwen 5.6 km
1 Femke van der Pal 1994 Zaanland 23.52
2 Ingrid Klaassen 1983 Running Holland 24.25
3 Ghyta Denz 1994 AV '23 26.14
4 Inge Rol 1987 Haarlem 27.47
5 Yvonne Bezemer 1982 KAV Holland 28.52
6 Madelon Wentink 1987 KAV Holland 30.05
7 Linde Goede 1993 AV '23 36.34
V35 5.6 km
1 Ilonka Betjes - Langeb 1972 Lycurgus 25.40
2 Nynke Visser 1978 Phanos 26.01
3 Marja Klijn 1974 AV '23 26.36
4 Mirjam van Hal-vd Haar 1969 Haarlemmermeer 29.03
V45 5.6 km
1 Susanne Boer 1969 KAV Holland 26.47
2 Tonneke van Leeuwen 1968 KAV Holland 27.43
3 Yvonne Jansen 1967 KAV Holland 27.54
4 Nicolet RemeŽus 1965 Suomi 28.20
5 Judith van Hesselingen 1969 DEM 29.35
6 Annemarie van Rookhuiz 1964 DEM 32.12
7 Karin van Kesteren 1955 AV '23 33.38
8 Sophie Boreel 1966 KAV Holland 35.18
vrouwen recreant 5.6 km
1 Dieuwertje Bax 1986 Amsterdam 25.30
2 Marieke Jonker 1979 Haarlem 27.14
3 Inge Kruijer 1979 Haarlem 27.56
4 Nel Overstegen 1956 Amsterdam 29.13
5 Loeki Westerveld 1987 Amsterdam 29.32
6 Gerlies Nap 1968 Haarlem 30.08
7 Wendy Hillebrand 1981 Amsterdam 30.29
8 Saskia Hillebrand 1986 Amsterdam 30.34
9 Judith Boer 1967 Haarlem 30.37
10 Ted Veldkamp 1988 Amsterdam 31.47
11 Nicole Segers 1989 Haarlem 31.48
12 Angelina Scholte 1987 Haarlem 32.20
13 Barry Smit 1964 Amsterdam 32.54
14 Marijke Mercuur 1956 Amsterdam 33.05
15 Theodora Smittenaar 1956 Haarlem 33.21
16 Maureen Bos 1964 Spaarndam 33.24
17 Loes Perree 1985 Amsterdam 33.36
18 Manja van Dongen 1972 haarlem 34.31
19 Tineke Puts 1959 Haarlem 35.18
20 Els Brinkkemper 1963 Hoofddorp 36.49
21 Suzanne Rutte 1989 Santpoort-Zuid 37.31
22 Mascha Baars 1972 Spaarndam 38.52
23 Willemien Kniest 1961 Haarlem 39.01
mannen recreant 5.6 km
1 Ruud van Balen 1965 Beverwijk 27.19
2 Albert Pirovano 1965 Beverwijk 28.26
3 Jacco Hakhoff 1961 beverwijk 35.48
mannen 8.4 km
1 Stan Niesten 1996 DEM 28.24
2 Lucas Nieuweboer 1994 KAV Holland 28.47
3 Jim Rothweiler 1993 KAV Holland 30.03
4 Marijn van der Putten 1975 Haarlemmermeer 31.00
5 Ronald Poel 1991 DEM 31.48
6 Sander Assendelft 1979 Haarlem 32.07
7 Erik van Warmerdam 1988 Suomi 32.39
8 Eddy Wagner 1979 Suomi 33.05
9 Daan Oppenhuis 1994 AV Haarlem 33.21
10 Guido Klaassen 1996 Lycurgus 33.33
11 Lourens Veen 1982 KAV Holland 34.49
12 Joost van Velzen 1978 KAV Holland 36.09
13 Jeroen Kalf 1974 Lycurgus 38.02
14 Joost Bouwman 1980 KAV Holland 38.26
15 Willem Dudok 1979 Phanos 39.11
16 Toer van den Berg 1986 AV '23 40.10
17 Zeljko Obrenovic 1976 AV '23 40.43
M40 8.4 km
1 Jasper Engel 1974 Phanos 32.02
2 Chris Freijser 1972 Lycurgus 35.31
3 Leon Winkel 1973 KAV Holland 39.58
4 Max Steinberger 1972 Phanos 43.32
M45 8.4 km
1 Erik Stam 1967 AV Castricum 33.36
2 Dirk Klaassen 1968 Lycurgus 33.43
3 Fons Leuven 1965 Suomi 34.46
4 Sjaak Betjes 1968 Lycurgus 35.02
5 Marco Bijtenhoorn 1967 AV Haarlem 35.28
6 Jan Hendrikse 1967 avVN 36.13
7 Simon Posseth 1969 AV Haarlem 36.55
8 Raymond Witteveen 1968 AV Aalsmeer 37.20
9 Karel Kolb 1969 KAV Holland 37.41
10 Martin Geerders 1965 Atos 38.06
11 Arjan Dekker 1969 Lycurgus 38.25
12 Harry Weijers 1969 Haarlemmermeer 39.42
13 Johan Denneman 1965 DEM 41.09
14 Marco Kok 1966 AV Haarlem 42.55
15 Berrie Vuist 1965 Suomi 43.06
16 Jeroen Peeters 1969 AV Haarlem 44.29
17 Arno BeliŽn 1967 Santpoort-Noord 46.29
M50 8.4 km
1 Edwin Aardenburg 1962 DEM 32.49
2 Edwin van Dort 1963 Phanos 33.28
3 Bram Couperus 1963 AV Haarlem 35.10
4 Aiwen Lobles 1964 Noordkop 37.09
5 Henri Numan 1960 DEM 37.38
6 Yvo Muthert 1961 AV Castricum 37.54
7 Christiaan Pfrommer 1963 AV Haarlem 38.13
8 Han van Leuven 1959 KAV Holland 38.39
9 Cees Bongenaar 1961 Prins Hendrik 39.33
10 Tom Puts 1961 Haarlem 39.55
11 Harrie Verduin 1961 DEM 40.37
12 Adrie Tol 1963 AV Haarlem 41.33
13 Leo Stoffer 1964 Haarlemmermeer 41.45
14 Maarten Fornerod 1963 Haarlem 42.02
15 Siem Goede 1959 AV '23 43.45
16 Marc Plaisier 1962 KAV Holland 46.38
M55 8.4 km
1 Johan Neve 1957 KAV Holland 34.55
2 Jaap Velserboer 1953 avVN 35.11
3 Ger Kragten 1955 Atos 35.36
4 Oscar Smit 1953 avVN 35.42
5 J. van Tiel 1955 DEM 38.05
6 Conno du Fosse 1952 avVN 38.34
7 Paul Hijstek 1959 Haarlemmermeer 40.46
8 Jan C.J. van Hout 1949 DEM 43.08
9 Peter Groen 1949 AV '23 43.32
10 Gerard Lijnzaad 1955 AV '23 43.41
11 Chris Best 1957 Suomi 44.10
12 Kees van den Berg 1954 AV '23 45.10
mannen recreant 8.4 km
1 Michael Muusse 1986 Velsen-Noord 33.31
2 Melvin Snel 1977 Haarlem 36.45
3 Simon Douw 1985 Haarlem 37.00
4 Marcus Turner 1968 Amsterdam 37.26
5 Jitse Jager 1983 Amsterdam 37.51
6 Gerard Niesten 1967 Beverwijk 38.00
7 Ben Bos 1962 Amsterdam 38.20
8 Sten Iseger 1973 Amsterdam 38.31
9 Ruud van Wees 1963 haarlem 38.49
10 Michel van Oordt 1964 Beverwijk 39.01
11 Maarten van Rijn 1982 Haarlem 39.17
12 Raymond Habes 1965 Spaarndam 39.19
13 Jefrem Hutzezon 1972 Haarlem 39.20
14 Henk van Diest 1967 Assendelft 39.24
15 Frank Peeters 1964 haarlem 39.24
16 Ewout Rutgers 1984 Haarlem 39.41
17 Reindert Emmens 1987 Haarlem 39.46
18 A.Kamsta 1961 Velserbroek 39.54
19 Vincent van Binsbergen 1985 Amsterdam 40.35
20 F. Wiltink 1964 Haarlem 40.44
21 Albert Handgraaf. 1964 Santpoort-Noord 41.25
22 Jaap Hordijk 1973 Haarlem 41.29
23 Leen Kniest 1958 Haarlem 41.30
24 Richard Warmerdam 1966 Haarlem 41.35
25 John van der Aart 1958 Bennebroek 41.51
26 Jamie van Oost 1977 Beverwijk 41.58
27 Tim de Gier 1983 Amsterdam 42.09
28 Jurriaan Postma 1978 Haarlem 42.12
29 Marco van Herp 1963 Krommenie 42.48
30 Gertjan van der Meij 1962 Katwijk Zh 43.05
31 Gerlof van Veen 1955 Haarlem 43.12
32 Ralf de Jong 1965 hoofddorp 43.46
33 Maup Ritskes 1986 Haarlem 43.53
34 Arnaud Norg 1969 Amsterdam 43.55
35 J. Kluft 1954 IJmuiden 44.05
36 Raymond Rutte 1989 Santpoort-Zuid 44.15
37 Rob van Soezen 1966 Hoofddorp 45.03
38 Gerard Mooij 1960 IJmuiden 45.04
39 Erwin Bos 1961 IJmuiden 45.39
40 Ronald Janssens 1961 Hoofddorp 45.49
41 Michael van Leeuwen 1986 Haarlem 49.09
42 Martijn Kroonsberg 1975 Velserbroek 50.52
43 Eddy den Oudsten 1971 Velserbroek 50.52
44 Bas van der Linde 1962 Haarlem 51.34
45 Remco Boskamp 1979 Haarlem 51.53
46 Cor Veenboer 1951 Spaarndam 52.10
vrouwen recreant 84. km
1 Jane van Heteren 1971 Haarlem 45.18


Bovenkant pagina
Startpagina Runnersworld crosss
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 02.11.2014