Runnersworld Cross, 2013 - 2014

Wedstrijd -5
26 januari 2014
Runnersworld Beeckestijn-Cross
Velsen-Zuid
Org± Suomi


JONGENS PUPILLEN 1.2 km
1 Hidde Mollee 3 KAV Holland 4.42
2 Tobias Vrolijk 3 Heemskerk 4.43
3 Mike van Sleeuwen 3 Suomi 4.57
4 Ioann Lobles 4 Noordkop 4.57
5 Kalle Veldhuisen 3 Lycurgus 5.14
6 Wesley Steenbakker 4 Lycurgus 5.24
7 Sam Collingham 6 AV Haarlem 5.30
8 Hugo van Oene 5 Santpoort-Noord 5.35
9 Leon Heijman 5 Zaanland 5.41
10 Yannick Vollaard 4 KAV Holland 5.44
11 Jip de Vreugd 5 Suomi 5.47
12 Colin Alewijnse 6 AV Aalsmeer 5.49
13 Jonne Roos 5 Assendelft 5.51
14 Jeroen Out 3 AV Haarlem 6.17
15 Koen de Jong 4 Suomi 6.17
16 Sepp Schulte 7 Castricum 6.22
17 Sepp Vonk 5 Suomi 6.26
18 Simon Bruschke 5 Amstelveen 6.30
19 Bob de Boer 3 Suomi 6.31
20 Iloy Buffing 8 Amstelveen 6.39
21 Koen de Boer 5 Suomi 7.00
22 Thijmen de Koning 4 Haarlem 7.01
23 Tygo Witteveen 7 AV Aalsmeer 7.01
24 Jesper van Dam 7 Velserbroek 7.16
25 Stef de Boer 5 Driehuis 7.25
MEISJES PUPILLEN 1.2 km
1 Tessa van Herp 4 Krommenie 5.18
2 Gwen Alewijnse 5 AV Aalsmeer 5.42
3 Julie Witteveen 5 AV Aalsmeer 5.43
4 Sophie van Ekeris 4 KAV Holland 5.44
5 Mirte Janssen 3 DEM 5.55
6 Arwen Buffing 5 Amstelveen 5.57
7 Arwen Tieman 5 Suomi 6.28
8 Nikki Stam 5 Krommenie 7.12
JONGENS CD JUNIOREN 3,3 km
1 Jens van Gelderen 99 Lycurgus 11.28
2 Jurriaan Odekerken 99 Heiloo 11.38
3 Djoao Lobles 1 Noordkop 11.41
4 Douwe Koldijk 99 Haarlemmermeer 12.17
5 Duncan Steenbakker 1 Lycurgus 12.19
6 Ruben Parree 99 Egmond aan Zee 12.26
7 Massimo 0 Phanos 12.46
8 David Maarleveld 0 Phanos 12.53
9 Nathan 0 Mulders 13.08
10 Rick Thomasse 2 Castricum 13.10
11 Mica Ocho 2 Haarlem 13.12
12 Boudewijn Welkzijn 0 Phanos 13.14
13 Tijn Pronk 0 KAV Holland 13.30
14 Jelani James 2 Feniks 13.34
15 Koen de Rooij 99 Startbaan 13.38
16 Marcus Thomasse 2 Castricum 13.42
17 Jord van Drunen 1 Haarlem 13.46
18 Jelmer de Graaf 2 Haarlem 14.12
19 Maarten van der Linde 0 Nieuw Vennep 14.16
20 Jelco Kohlenberg 0 Beverwijk 14.16
21 Casper Peterse 2 Trias 14.21
22 Kasper Vrolijk 1 AV Castricum 14.55
23 Max van Rookhuizen 99 DEM 14.56
24 Stanley Dam Zaanland 15.37
25 Mika Taag 0 KAV Holland 15.52
26 Jochem van Dijk 2 AnnaPaulowna 15.57
27 Koen Kroep 0 Suomi 16.21
28 Onno de Moes 99 Hoofddorp 16.25
29 Sten Den Hartog 2 Velserbroek 17.08
MEISJES CD JUNIOREN 3,3 km
1 Lotte Pröpper 99 Phanos 12.31
2 Merel van Herp 1 Krommenie 12.47
3 Mariska Poel 99 DEM 12.51
4 Eline Runderkamp 0 Volendam 13.03
5 Lieve Butter 0 Wormer 14.00
6 Esmee Bakker 99 Beverwijk 14.06
7 Kim de Lange 0 Driehuis 14.10
8 Nikki Taag 2 KAV Holland 14.20
9 Sarah van Ekeris 2 KAV Holland 15.41
10 Femke Janssen 1 DEM 15.46
11 Kim Niesten 99 DEM 15.54
12 Isabelle Klap 0 Lycurgus 16.12
13 Charlotte van Acker 2 KAV Holland 16.32
14 Suze Butter 2 Wormer 19.45
JONGENS AB JUNIOREN 3,3 km
1 Stan Niesten 96 DEM 9.53
2 Robin Schutter 97 Suomi 11.40
3 Tristan Slobben 98 Trias 11.42
4 Jordy Kluft 98 Beverwijk 11.47
5 Alexander Soethout 98 DEM 11.52
6 Jeroen Gehrels 97 Haarlemmermeer 11.56
7 Thom Vessies 98 DEM 12.11
8 Walter Kohlenberg 96 Beverwijk 12.19
9 Thijs de Moes 98 Hoofddorp 12.28
10 Guus Ruiter 97 Heiloo 12.56
11 Sietse van der Pal 98 Zaanland 12.57
12 Jelle de Moes 97 Hoofddorp 15.14
MEISJES AB JUNIOREN 3,3 km
1 Jeske van der Pal 97 Zaanland 12.39
2 Esméé Mulders 98 Haarlemmermeer 13.12
3 Simone van Rookhuizen 96 DEM 13.33
4 Giulia Kuhn 96 Phanos 13.57
5 Veerle Eijsbroek 98 Driehuis 14.22
6 Maartje van Asselt 98 Marathon Pim Mulier 14.22
JONGENS NEO 3,3 km
1 Steve Bakker 92 Suomi 10.15
2 Lars Remijn 95 DEM 10.23
3 Sebastiaan Klooster 90 Phanos 10.24
4 Guilhem Hack 94 Phanos 10.26
5 Jelle Neeft 92 Lycurgus 10.26
6 Tom Kleist 94 Phanos 11.20
VSEN 6.3 km
1 Laurien Buffart 80 Phanos 23.17
2 Femke van der Pal 95 Zaanland 24.41
3 Jessie Geel 90 DEM 25.25
4 Eileen Groenland 90 AWV Delden 25.43
5 Ingrid Klaassen 83 Running Holland 26.11
6 Maaike Calis 88 Suomi 27.14
7 Sanne Bakker 81 DEM 28.01
8 Hester Sotera-van Rood 84 DEM 28.31
9 Nienke van der Zee 83 Suomi 28.35
10 Renée van Helvoort 90 Suomi 33.50
V35 6.3 km
1 Claudia van Rijn 72 Leiden Atletiek 24.07
2 Ilonka Betjes - Langeb 72 Lycurgus 25.45
3 Carola Linschooten 75 AAC 26.34
4 Marja Klijn 74 AV '23 29.33
5 Michelle Collingham 73 AV Haarlem 30.28
6 Sigrid de Graaf 71 KAV Holland 33.37
7 Bianca Wagner 74 Suomi 34.02
8 Paulina van der Zouw 69 AV '23 36.04
V45 6.3 km
1 Cora Sistermans 65 Zaanland 26.39
2 Anneke Lam-Witt 66 Haarlemmermeer 27.51
3 Ine Rent 59 Running2000 28.30
4 Francien Mooijekind 67 Suomi 29.55
5 Elise Vriend 60 KAV Holland 31.56
6 Agnes Bax 66 Haarlemmermeer 32.09
7 Noella Kieftenbeld 62 Suomi 32.56
8 Alice Muller 62 Lycurgus 33.36
9 Anneke Nass 63 AV '23 35.06
10 Annemarie van Rookhuiz 64 DEM 35.39
11 Josephine Ruigrok van 63 Haarlemmermeer 38.56
12 Astrid van Galen 68 Haarlemmermeer 41.23
VRECR 6.3 km
1 Anoesjka Timmermans 70 Haarlem 26.45
2 Felicia Los 93 Beverwijk 27.48
3 Elsa Brouwer 63 Hoofddorp 29.31
4 Britt Denneman 99 Heemskerk 32.11
5 Loeki Westerveld 87 Amsterdam 32.18
6 Nel Oversteegen 56 Amsterdam 32.20
7 Karin Verswijveren 73 IJmuiden 32.22
8 Gerlies Nap 68 Haarlem 32.41
9 Veronica Oudshoorn 72 Velserbroek 32.43
10 Jeanette van Son 67 Velserbroek 32.53
11 Linda Scheringa 68 Tata Steel Runners 33.54
12 Lisette 63 Pieters 34.01
13 Jaqueline van Breugel 69 Hoofddorp 34.45
14 Irene van Dam 76 Velserbroek 35.16
15 Maron Dekker 93 Velserbroek 35.41
16 Wendy Hillebrandt 85 Amsterdam 35.41
17 Petra van Dijk 70 Anna Paulowna 35.42
18 Brigit Aardenburg-Muis 64 Wijk aan Zee 36.41
19 Jantje Visser 56 Amsterdam 36.43
20 Yvette Hulsman 84 IJmuiden 36.56
21 Josien van Zomeren 77 Tata Steel Runners 36.58
22 Maureen Bos 64 Spaarndam 37.02
23 Marloes Smit-Peasschen 81 Hippolytushoef 37.13
24 Melinda Leurs 69 Velserbroek 37.31
25 Karen Reuver 79 Tata Steel Runners 37.54
26 Anja Poorter-Keur 63 Tata Steel Runners 38.02
27 Silvia Springveld 51 Velserbroek 38.03
28 Edith Krab 61 Driehuis Nh 38.36
29 Anna Mulder 57 Driehuis Nh 39.24
30 Annemiek ten Dolle 77 IJmuiden 39.30
31 Linde Goede 93 Amsterdam 39.33
32 Astrid Beelen 64 Haarlem 39.58
MRECR 6.3 km
1 Bob Keuzekamp 63 IJmuiden 28.13
2 Rogier van Dijk 72 Anna Paulowna 29.35
3 Jaap Hordijk 73 Haarlem 30.26
4 Ben Ebbeling 47 Driehuis Nh 30.52
5 Twan Denneman 2 Heemskerk 31.43
6 Wim van der Poel 50 Callantsoog 31.56
7 Rob Verweij 54 Velserbroek 33.57
8 Bas van der Steeg 62 Haarlem 34.26
9 Evert Visser 53 Santpoort-Noord 35.45
10 Jan Mol 57 IJmuiden 36.25
11 Peter Sloot 57 IJmuiden 39.07
12 Wim Siegers 53 Velserbroek 39.59
13 René Broek 62 IJmuiden 42.30
14 Richard Obdam 62 Velserbroek 49.02
MSEN 9.3 km
1 Christiaan Bosselaar 82 KAV Holland 31.12
2 Gerard Hollestelle 85 Phanos 31.46
3 Erwin Meijer 84 Climax 32.23
4 Paul Waszink 74 Phanos 32.43
5 Chris van Hensbergen 95 KAV Holland 32.52
6 Djurre den Heeten 84 Phanos 34.01
7 Emiel Pieterse 77 avVN 34.06
8 Ruud Weijer 87 Phanos 34.11
9 Thijs van Putten 87 Phanos 34.37
10 Ronald Poel 91 DEM 34.49
11 Erik van Warmerdam 88 Suomi 35.49
12 Norbert Vis 80 Phanos 36.59
13 Bas den Boer 77 Leiden Atletiek 38.52
14 Erik-Jan Wilderom 75 Suomi 39.08
15 Willem Dudok 79 Phanos 40.27
16 Jeroen van Vuuren 75 Loopgroep Aart Stigt 41.46
17 Martijn Lakerveld 78 Loopgroep Aart Stigt 42.39
M40 9.3 km
1 Geordie Klein 70 Loopgroep Aart Stigt 31.58
2 Herman Leeman 69 AAC 33.14
3 Mohamed Mohammadi 71 AAC 33.47
4 Robert Schrauwen 71 Loopgroep PK 34.53
5 Gosse Beerda 70 AAC 34.57
6 Richard Dijkhuizen 72 AV Castricum 35.31
7 Richard Dijkhuizen 72 AV Castricum 35.37
8 Jaap Bakker 71 Phanos 36.38
9 Richard Halderman 69 Loopgroep PK 36.39
10 Getachew Ayele 69 KAV Holland 37.00
11 Machiel Pronk 70 KAV Holland 38.42
12 Arjan Dekker 69 Lycurgus 39.32
13 Jason van der Burgt 70 AAC 42.05
14 Pieter Zwaneveld 73 Haarlemmermeer 42.53
15 Jeroen Peeters 69 AV Haarlem 48.07
16 Marco de Grauw 69 Hellas 50.23
M45 9.3 km
1 Martin Breedijk 68 avVN 35.01
2 Erik Langeveld 68 DEM 35.55
3 Dirk Klaassen 68 Lycurgus 36.15
4 Sjaak Betjes 68 Lycurgus 36.19
5 Bauke de Boer 66 AV Haarlem 36.19
6 Jeroen van Dijk 67 Leiden Atletiek 36.19
7 Ivar Brinkman 64 TTW 36.27
8 Martijn Hiensch 64 Phanos 36.42
9 Erik Stam 67 AV Castricum 37.19
10 Bastiaan Adams 65 AAC 40.08
11 Hans-Peter Ligthart 65 AAC 40.51
12 Frank Peeters 64 AV Haarlem 44.03
13 Jan Kees van der Leek 67 Suomi 45.09
14 Leo Stoffer 64 Haarlemmermeer 45.55
15 Mark Den Broeder 68 KAV Holland 46.40
16 Berrie Vuist 65 Suomi 47.11
17 Erwin de Werd 67 Suomi 47.19
18 Arno Beliën 67 Onbekend 55.40
M50 9.3 km
1 Hans Wesseling 61 Leiden Atletiek 35.30
2 René van Ravenzwaaij 63 Phanos 36.14
3 Louis Dam 62 Zaanland 36.29
4 Pieter Iedema 59 AAC 37.40
5 Kees van Leuven 62 AV Haarlem 38.14
6 Marcus Koopmanschap 61 Leiden Atletiek 38.43
7 Bram Couperus 63 AV Haarlem 39.36
8 Henri Numan 60 DEM 39.54
9 Christiaan Pfrommer 63 AV Haarlem 40.10
10 Harrie Verduin 61 DEM 41.57
11 Paul Hijstek 59 Haarlemmermeer 43.46
12 Jan Voorberg 61 Lycurgus 43.58
13 Siem Goede 59 AV '23 47.16
14 Pieter Hordijk 61 Haarlemmermeer 48.36
M55 9.3 km
1 Johan Neve 57 KAV Holland 35.58
2 Raul Veldhuizen 55 avVN 37.31
3 Hans de Graaf 55 Suomi 39.53
4 Rene Kops 56 Suomi 42.19
5 Ruud Riksman 51 DEM 43.14
6 Peter Groen 49 AV '23 46.09
7 Jan C.J. van Hout 49 DEM 46.43
8 Gerard Lijnzaad 55 AV '23 47.05
9 Jos Schurgers 47 Suomi 48.43
10 Chris Best 57 Suomi 49.02
11 Alfons Knijn 52 avVN 57.11
MRECR 9.3 km
1 Jeroen Meinders 86 IJmuiden 35.52
2 Rick van de Kamp 70 Hengelo 36.20
3 Pim Veeger 61 Amsterdam 38.11
4 Jordi Hinloopen 86 IJmuiden 39.04
5 Jos Veenstra 67 Driehuis 39.10
6 Raymond Witteveen 68 Kudelstaart 39.48
7 Luuk Besamusca 79 Amsterdam 39.52
8 Paul Hopman 63 Tata Steel Runners 40.24
9 Ruud Snoek 61 Velsen Zuid 40.47
10 Cor Eichhorn 55 IJmuiden 41.19
11 Robbert Thoolen 62 Haarlem 41.26
12 Ron van Kooten 69 Velserbroek 41.59
13 Peter Mooij 66 IJmuiden 42.05
14 Mike Rijkers 86 IJmuiden 42.17
15 Martijn Oosterhof 80 IJmuiden 43.32
16 Sebastiaan Tijl 91 Velsen-Zuid 43.51
17 Dick van Winsum 66 Tata Steel Runners 44.14
18 Erwin Bos 61 IJmuiden 44.21
19 Albert Roos 67 Assendelft 44.30
20 Martijn Kross 79 Haarlem 44.33
21 Bas Commandeur 80 Beverwijk 44.36
22 Erik Langelier 66 Santpoort-Noord 44.37
23 Johan Denneman 65 Heemskerk 44.39
24 Aaron de Vriend 91 Beverwijk 44.48
25 John van der Aart 58 Bennebroek 44.57
26 Chris Visser 80 Haarlem 45.02
27 Frank van Eldik 75 Velserbroek 45.02
28 Frank Hagman 53 Haarlem 45.10
29 Frank Freriks 62 IJmuiden 45.13
30 Frans Beunk 67 Haarlem 45.15
31 Hans den Hollander 58 Tata Steel Runners 45.17
32 Rob Pol 60 Haarlem 45.42
33 Rob Meiland 61 Heemskerk 45.46
34 Tijmen Minneboo 90 Beverwijk 45.50
35 Peter Koelewijn 59 IJmuiden 46.05
36 Jesper Dinkla 84 IJmuiden 46.14
37 Remco Tervoort 89 Beverwijk 46.16
38 Fred Moolenaar 67 Amsterdam 46.21
39 Adriaan Haasnoot 69 Katwijk 46.54
40 Tim de Gier 83 Amsterdam 46.59
41 Arjen Velzel 70 Tata Steel Runners 47.23
42 Koos de Koning 66 IJmuiden 47.25
43 Jelle Rutte 72 Beverwijk 47.27
44 Jasper van der Burg 84 Haarlem 47.28
45 Stephen Kerssens 86 Uitgeest 47.35
46 Aad Rotte 59 Tata Steel Runners 47.43
47 Ton Heeremans 76 IJmuiden 47.56
48 Jan Wolff 53 Driehuis 47.59
49 Tom Weel 90 Beverwijk 48.00
50 Sjaak Noom 62 Tata Steel Runners 48.16
51 Marco van Herp 63 Krommenie 49.06
52 Paul Bellina 75 Tata Steel Runners 49.15
53 Ronald Knipper 62 Haarlem 49.32
54 Roel van Noort 64 Tata Steel Runners 49.33
55 Roy Nagel 91 Beverwijk 49.34
56 Harry Kraak 55 Tata Steel Runners 49.36
57 Gijsbert Kelders 62 Tata Steel Runners 49.37
58 Andre Leering 61 Tata Steel Runners 50.15
59 Paul de Graaf 61 Velserbroek 50.16
60 Cor Schol 62 IJmuiden 50.16
61 Chris Konings 61 Tata Steel Runners 50.31
62 Bart Tijl 64 Velsen Zuid 50.46
63 Johan Wullink 55 Tata Steel Runners 51.14
64 Gijs Kalkman 57 IJmuiden 51.25
65 John van Oossanen 57 Haarlem 51.49
66 Rob Bruin 63 Tata Steel Runners 51.49
67 Jan Bakker 64 Tata Steel Runners 52.20
68 Rinus vd Wal 64 Tata Steel Runners 52.29
69 Mark Hagman 83 Haarlem 52.40
70 Wouter Bakker 81 Heemskerk 52.43
71 Nico Stoffels 66 Haarlem 53.26
72 Ron van Gerven 66 Wijk aan Zee 53.41
73 Dennis Bol 75 IJmuiden 53.42
74 Martin de Jonge 63 Haarlem 56.12
75 Evert Kassing 56 Velserbroek 58.03
76 Sebastiaan Achterberg 83 IJmuiden 59.45
77 Ton van Heinsbergen 55 Haarlem 59.50
78 Machiel Wal 52 Zandvoort 1. 00.11
79 Andre Griekspoor 88 Velserbroek 1. 00.13
80 Alfred Waterman 61 Haarlem 1. 00.30
VRECR 9.3 km
1 Edith Koelewijn 67 IJmuiden 45.46
2 Karin ten Hoorn 70 Hengelo Ov 47.37
3 Urtha de Zeeuw 68 51.25
4 Esther Kalkman 79 Ouderkerk ad Amst 51.32


Bovenkant pagina
Startpagina Runnersworld crosss
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 01.10.2014