Tata Steel / Runnersworld Cross, 2011 - 2012
Wedstrijd -6
5 februari 2012
Duinloop
Castricum
org: av Castricum


jongens pupillen 2,3 km
1 Wesley Steenbakker 2004 Lycurgus 11.47
2 Hugo van Oene 2005 Santpoort-Noord 14.10
3 Thomas Bruins 2005 AV Castricum 14.37
jongens pupillen 2,3 km
1 Duncan Steenbakker 2001 Lycurgus 8.58
2 Martijn Bakker 2001 Trias 9.21
3 Dylan Langeveld 2001 DEM 10.00
4 Levi van Diest 2001 Lycurgus 10.10
5 Bram Klap 2002 Lycurgus 10.32
6 Kasper Vrolijk 2001 AV Castricum 10.41
7 Marius Thomasse 2002 AV Castricum 10.57
8 Casper Peterse 2002 Trias 11.06
9 Seb van Schelven 2003 KAV Holland 11.10
10 Tobias Vrolijk 2003 AV Castricum 11.19
11 Nando Fransen 2001 recreanten 16.38
meisjes pupillen 2,3 km
1 Emma Kant 2001 Lycurgus 10.15
2 Paulien Verhaag 1999 AV Castricum 10.47
3 Nikki Taag 2002 KAV Holland 10.49
4 Femke Janssen 2001 DEM 11.04
5 Sarah van Ekeris 2002 KAV Holland 11.14
6 Nina Kruijer 2003 Hylas 12.05
jongens jun CD 4,0 km
1 Jordy Kluft 1998 DEM 15.51
2 Tim van der Heide 1997 DEM 15.51
3 Daniel Bremer 2000 AV Castricum 16.34
4 Mick Onrust 1998 Zaanland 16.59
5 Rafael Gridelli 1998 Phanos 17.50
6 Mika Taag 2000 KAV Holland 17.52
7 Boris Hoogervorst 2000 KAV Holland 18.31
8 Vyron Saridin 1999 DEM 19.11
9 Tijn Pronk 2000 KAV Holland 19.25
10 Jeltes de Weert 1998 AV Castricum 19.46
11 Jimmy beentjes 2000 Castricum 19.53
12 Thijs de Moes 1998 Haarlemmermeer 20.00
13 Nick van Bakel 1998 Haarlemmermeer 20.04
14 Jelle de Moes 1997 Haarlemmermeer 20.30
15 Sietse van der Pal 1998 Zaanland 20.43
16 Nicolaas Veeneman 1999 Haarlemmermeer 22.39
17 Onno de Moes 1999 Haarlemmermeer 26.35
meisjes jun CD 4,0 km
1 Jeske van der Pal 1997 Zaanland 16.42
2 Marjet Groen 1997 AV Castricum 17.09
3 Diane van Es 1999 PAC 17.14
4 Corinde van Es 1997 PAC 17.42
5 Emma Kok 1999 Phanos 17.44
6 Merel van der Marel 1999 Haarlemmermeer 17.48
7 Mariska Poel 1999 DEM 20.04
8 Lisanne Glorie 1998 DEM 20.09
9 Esmee Bakker 1999 DEM 20.12
10 Renée van Rookhuizen 1998 DEM 20.17
11 Demi Kruijer 1997 Hylas 21.08
mannen 4,0 km
1 Vincent Hazeleger 1995 Trias 14.47
2 Coen Ursem 1996 Trias 15.02
3 Edward Appelman 1990 Trias 15.35
4 Peter Appelman 1956 recreanten 17.47
5 T.T. Kieskamp 1996 Hylas 18.35
6 Remco beentjes 1969 Castricum 19.54
7 Nils Mulders 1995 recreanten 20.47
8 Thijs Terpstra 1963 recreanten 22.29
9 Mike Terpstra 1991 recreanten 26.23
vrouwen 4,0 km
1 Femke van der pal 1995 Zaanland 16.40
2 Karlijn van Es 1995 PAC 17.27
3 Moniek Bets 1963 recreanten 27.25
4 Judith Groot 1969 Castricum 27.26
jongens jun AB + neo 7,2 km
1 Stan Niesten 1996 DEM 23.38
2 Ronald Poel 1991 DEM 24.47
3 Guido klaassen 1996 Lycurgus 26.45
4 Chris van Hensbergen 1995 KAV Holland 28.58
5 Walter Köhlenberg 1996 DEM 29.22
meisjes jun AB + neo 7,2 km
1 Eileen Groenland 1990 Trias 27.14
2 Lotte Krause 1992 AKU 28.31
3 Carlijn van Esch 1995 AV Castricum 29.49
vrouwen 7,2 km
1 Nienke Kluft 1986 AV Castricum 30.37
2 Hester van Roode 1984 DEM 33.21
3 Rianne Mossel 1987 PAC 36.34
4 Tanneke Baltus 1992 Limmen 39.05
V35 7,2 km
1 Esther van Heerde 1974 Loopgroep Aart Stigt 26.57
2 Ilonka Betjes-Langeber 1972 Lycurgus 29.20
3 Michelle Collingham 1973 AV Haarlem 33.05
4 Annemieke van Dijk 1971 Zaanland 34.01
5 Sasja Taag-Tolsma 1970 KAV Holland 34.28
6 Paulina van der Zouw 1969 AV '23 37.44
7 Natascha Tromp 1975 Castricum 39.45
8 Judith Groot 1969 Castricum 39.46
9 Marieke Groenewold 1969 recreanten 42.51
V45 7,2 km
1 Anneke Lam-Witt 1966 Haarlemmermeer 28.38
2 Mildred Bertelkamp 1959 Phanos 30.55
3 Elsa Brouwer 1963 Haarlemmermeer 30.57
4 Ria Stam 1954 AV Castricum 31.09
5 Noella Kieftenbeld Pos 1962 Suomi 35.47
6 Christina Zandberg 1964 Dutch Runners Basic 44.09
7 Corine Bosma 1957 AV Castricum 51.29
8 Elles Bleyendaal 1962 AV Castricum 51.56
9 Inez Hamelink 1963 recreanten 54.12
mannen 7,2 km
1 Jesse de Wit 1984 Phanos 25.36
2 Frank Ossen 1963 Trias 26.47
3 Enteny Klarenbeek 1975 recreanten 32.22
4 Rens Veerman 1966 recreanten 32.34
5 Pieter van der Meulen 1977 Castricum 33.04
6 Jacco Bruins 1967 Heemskerk 34.46
7 Nic Winsen 1960 recreanten 35.41
8 Leendert Köhlenberg 1967 recreanten 35.57
9 Maurits Oud 1971 Castricum 36.21
10 Jeroen van der Voort 1964 AV Castricum 54.44
mannen 11,2 km
1 Gerard Hollestelle 1985 Phanos 42.24
2 Wouter Hordijk 1986 Phanos 45.16
3 Djurre den Heeten 1984 Phanos 45.58
4 Dave Visser 1979 recreanten 46.30
5 Tom Bakkum 1986 recreanten 48.33
6 Rene vd meese 1972 Haarlemmermeer 48.36
7 Tim Bakkum 1983 recreanten 49.04
8 Chris Freijser 1972 Lycurgus 49.56
9 Rene Welboren 1972 Heemskerk 52.17
10 Erik Jan Wilderom 1975 Suomi 52.53
11 Mark Smit 1985 AV Castricum 53.37
12 Severin Hendrikx 1973 Haarlem 57.30
13 Henk Jan Klein 1979 recreanten 1.01.40
14 Timo Laman 1982 recreanten 1.02.39
15 Jeroen Dekker 1976 Castricum 1.04.06
16 Carlo Jonk 1987 Volendam 1.04.26
17 Alexander Barendsen 1979 AV Aalsmeer 1.04.32
M40 11,2 km
1 Willem van t Veer 1970 Lycurgus 42.36
2 Arthur Hopman 1967 Hylas 45.32
3 Jeroen Bijman 1971 recreanten 46.46
4 Machiel Pronk 1970 KAV Holland 46.48
5 Richard Halderman 1969 recreanten 47.12
6 Dirk klaassen 1968 Lycurgus 47.21
7 Erik Langeveld 1968 DEM 48.25
8 Joris Ruhe 1971 KAV Holland 49.38
9 Bart Hulst 1968 AV Castricum 50.28
10 Sjaak Betjes 1968 Lycurgus 50.39
11 Erno Gianotten 1970 recreanten 53.24
12 Robert Lodeweegs 1968 AV Castricum 53.51
13 Albert Peeters 1967 Heemskerk 56.38
14 Cees Winter 1968 recreanten 57.37
15 Marc Carton 1968 AV Castricum 58.33
16 P. vd Waal 1969 AV Castricum 1.00.02
17 Peter Out 1970 recreanten 1.01.21
18 Mike Moore 1968 KAV Holland 1.01.38
19 Arno Beliën 1967 Dutch Runners Basic 1.05.59
M45 11,2 km
1 Edwin van Dort 1963 Phanos 44.45
2 Ron Kuyer 1964 Lycurgus 45.19
3 Ron Aardenburg 1964 avVN 45.37
4 Sierk Ybema 1967 AV '23 46.34
5 Martin Hoogervorst 1964 Loopgroep PK 46.43
6 Ger v Henten 1962 Suomi 49.37
7 Bastiaan Adams 1965 AV '23 51.51
8 Marco de Boer 1965 Suomi 52.44
9 Tom Endstra 1965 Dutch Runners Basic 53.30
10 Gerard Niesten 1967 DEM 53.47
11 John 't Hoen 1965 AV Aalsmeer 54.23
12 Maarten Duin 1965 recreanten 55.24
13 Han Stiekema 1965 Heemskerk 55.28
14 Arnold Kok 1965 Haarlem 56.38
15 Simon Verhaar 1966 AV Castricum 56.57
16 Oosterveld 1965 recreanten 57.10
17 Bas Pfister 1962 Dutch Runners Basic 58.20
18 Dick Hulsbosch 1962 Suomi 1.00.04
M50 11,2 km
1 Ger Kragten 1955 Atos 46.42
2 Jaap Velserboer 1953 avVN 47.03
3 Johan Neve 1957 KAV Holland 47.11
4 Cor van Baar 1961 Haarlemmermeer 47.19
5 Kees Denneman 1957 AV Castricum 47.30
6 Yvo Muthert 1961 AV Castricum 49.36
7 Cock Reijnders 1956 AV Castricum 50.49
8 Henri Numan 1960 DEM 51.14
9 Joop Beentjes 1948 AV Castricum 51.54
10 Frank Harms 1955 Haarlemmermeer 53.10
11 Peter Zwart 1952 Atos 53.15
12 Frank van Esch 1958 AV Castricum 53.37
13 Alfons Knijn 1952 avVN 54.11
14 Ruud Revers 1954 Haarlemmermeer 54.28
15 Hans Tromp 1961 Castricum 55.17
16 Grietus Wiggers 1956 Haarlemmermeer 55.39
17 Wim Revers 1960 recreanten 56.12
18 Jan C.J. van Hout 1949 DEM 57.14
19 René Bouwmeester 1961 Zaanland 58.28
20 Iain Taylor 1955 AV Castricum 1.00.38
21 Leon Hanssen 1955 Amsterdam 1.01.08
22 Peter Groen 1949 AV '23 1.01.45
23 Peter Koelewijn 1959 IJmuiden 1.01.48
24 Arnold Boot 1957 recreanten 1.02.45
25 Roel Smit 1953 AV Castricum 1.03.07
26 Kees Janssen 1960 recreanten 1.03.27
27 Rem Pronk 1957 recreanten 1.04.07
28 Jack Knook 1958 AV Castricum 1.04.22
29 Hans Broenink 1955 AV Castricum 1.04.55
30 Jean Brakenhoff 1949 AV Castricum 1.08.55
31 Gerard Pronk 1946 Alkmaar 1.12.24
vrouwen 11,2 km
1 Monique van Wijngaarde 1964 AV Castricum 55.35
2 Anna Kende 1973 Boedapest (HUN) 1.01.41
3 Brigitte Cornelissens 1968 DEM 1.03.21
4 Inge Rol 1987 AV Castricum 1.03.58
5 Dominiek Pronk 1985 recreanten 1.04.08
6 Annelies van der Pal 1963 Heemskerk 1.05.01
7 Tracy Andringa 1964 Beverwijk 1.05.53
8 Aya Wolters 1952 AV Castricum 1.06.25
9 Yvonne Poel 1986 recreanten 1.07.34
10 Lian Baay 1982 recreanten 1.10.06
11 Susanna van Doorn 1977 Heemskerk 1.13.18
12 Barbara Kuiper 1970 AV Castricum 1.13.23
13 Jantien Onnes 1971 AV Castricum 1.13.26
14 Lilian Schreuder 1947 avVN 1.13.44


Bovenkant pagina
Startpagina Runnersworld crosss
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 01.10.2014