Tata Steel / Runnersworld Cross, 2011 - 2012

Wedstrijd -2
27 november 2011
TATA Steel Runnersworlscross
Wijk aan Zee
org: DEM


jongens pupillen 1,14 km
1 Duncan Steenbakker Lycurgus PUP-M 17-10-2001 4.26
2 Stan Schipperen Scorpio PUP-M 29-11-2001 4.27
3 Martijn Bakker Trias PUP-M 10-07-2001 4.29
4 Rick Thomasse AV Castricum PUP-M 15-02-2002 4.34
5 Dylan Langeveld DEM PUP-M 22-06-2001 4.38
6 Adwen Gieles KAV Holland PUP-M 25-01-2002 4.54
7 Tim van der Vlies AV Aalsmeer PUP-M 10-01-2002 5.00
8 Marcus Thomasse AV Castricum PUP-M 15-02-2002 5.00
9 Kasper Vrolijk AV Castricum PUP-M 28-09-2001 5.06
10 Tobias Vrolijk AV Castricum PUP-M 31-03-2003 5.08
11 Seb van Schelven KAV Holland PUP-M 02-04-2003 5.11
12 Mathijs van den Top Lycurgus PUP-M 01-10-2002 5.15
13 Ravi Marcus DEM PUP-M 01-12-2003 5.17
14 Kay de Wit Beverwijk PUP-M 5.18
15 Lars Janssen DEM PUP-M 30-05-2001 5.19
16 Casper Peterse Trias PUP-M 02-05-2002 5.21
17 Jorna Betlem Krommenie PUP-M 5.23
18 Wesley Steenbakker Lycurgus PUP-M 16-03-2004 5.25
19 Bram Klap Lycurgus PUP-M 25-09-2002 5.30
20 Piet van Vuuren DEM PUP-M 29-07-2002 5.36
21 Mats Beentjes DEM PUP-M 10-11-2001 5.39
22 Sahid Haddache DEM PUP-M 04-01-2004 5.39
23 Willem van Leeuwen KAV Holland PUP-M 10-01-2004 5.40
24 Lucas de Bruin Wijk aan Zee REC-M 5.44
25 Julian Kemp Heemskerk REC-M 5.52
26 Mees Naber DEM PUP-M 10-02-2001 5.53
27 Toon van Vuuren Heemskerk REC-M 5.54
28 Raphael Winkel KAV Holland PUP-M 16-12-2001 6.10
29 Sam van Dijk Lycurgus PUP-M 12-02-2002 6.11
30 Nick Andringa DEM PUP-M 09-04-2003 6.12
31 Max Gosen Wijk aan Zee REC-M 6.20
32 Joshua Bos Zaanland PUP-M 6.21
33 Hugo van Oene Santpoort-Noord REC-M 09-05-2005 6.36
34 Jort Lorinc DEM PUP-M 6.42
35 Kim de Wit Beverwijk REC-M 6.45
36 Luuk Kooij DEM PUP-M 26-02-2004 6.46
37 Nicole Keup Heemskerk PUP-M 7.11
38 Niels Compos AV Castricum PUP-M 8.05
39 Lorenzo Kersens DEM PUP-M 8.06
40 Tim Gosen Wijk aan Zee REC-M 8.26
41 Jonathan Winkel KAV Holland PUP-M 8.44
42 Teun van Leeuwen Bloemendaal REC-M 9.04
43 Kevin Jansen DEM PUP-M 9.23
44 Guido Doevendans Heemskerk PUP-M 12.28
45 Guus van Leeuwen Bloemendaal REC-M 12.28
meisjes pupillen 1,14 km
1 Femke Janssen DEM PUP-V 31-12-2001 5.07
2 Nikki Taag KAV Holland PUP-V 09-01-2002 5.08
3 Sarah van Ekeris KAV Holland PUP-V 15-06-2002 5.12
4 Sam Pronk KAV Holland PUP-V 11-12-2001 5.19
5 Bieke Schipperen Scorpio PUP-V 05-03-2004 5.33
6 Femke Drijfhout Lycurgus PUP-V 01-10-2002 5.41
7 Mirte Janssen DEM PUP-V 03-08-2003 5.42
8 Danique Schram DEM PUP-V 08-05-2004 5.43
9 Bo van der Aar DEM PUP-V 05-07-2003 5.51
10 Luna de Bruin Wijk aan Zee REC-V 6.08
11 Karin Mollee Lycurgus PUP-V 03-09-2002 6.15
12 Chiara Schram DEM PUP-V 01-12-2002 6.18
13 Marieke Glorie DEM PUP-V 26-04-2004 6.37
14 Yoelle Schade v W DEM PUP-V 27-09-2002 6.38
15 Isa Schram DEM PUP-V 31-12-2006 6.39
16 Michelle Hoek Wijk aan Zee REC-V 7.01
17 Vera Snijders Wijk aan Zee REC-V 7.13
18 Sien van Vuuren Heemskerk REC-V 7.19
19 Marijn Snijders Wijk aan Zee REC-V 7.35
20 Eveline Krom DEM PUP-V 28-01-2006 8.27
21 Phileine Doevendans Heemskerk REC-V 19-03-2006 8.39
22 Lisa Kruif DEM PUP-V 13.05
jongens jun CD 2,22 km
1 Sven Schoonebeek Lycurgus CD-M 18-05-1997 7.58
2 Tim van der Heide DEM CD-M 22-05-1997 8.01
3 Rogier Los DEM CD-M 13-01-1999 8.09
4 Douwe Koldijk Haarlemmermeer CD-M 21-05-2000 8.32
5 Daniel Bremer AV Castricum CD-M 04-02-1998 8.41
6 Jordy Kluft DEM CD-M 29-09-1998 8.50
7 Alexander Soethout DEM CD-M 01-07-1997 8.52
8 Robin Schutter Suomi CD-M 02-06-2000 8.59
9 Mika Taag KAV Holland CD-M 10-07-1998 8.59
10 Haroun Benyahya Suomi CD-M 12-08-1998 9.02
11 Mick Onrust Zaanland CD-M 27-05-2000 9.18
12 Tijn Pronk KAV Holland CD-M 13-01-1999 9.25
13 Joost Koldijk Haarlemmermeer CD-M 01-10-1998 9.26
14 Rafael Gridelli Phanos CD-M 9.27
15 Cooper van der Top Lycurgus CD-M 13-10-2000 9.34
16 Boris Hoogervorst KAV Holland CD-M 07-06-2000 9.38
17 Boudewijn Welkzijn Phanos CD-M 9.43
18 Jasper Brinkman Startbaan CD-M 10.04
19 Max Binda Startbaan CD-M 21-03-2000 10.06
20 Sam McCabe DEM CD-M 03-06-1999 10.24
21 Max van Rookhuizen DEM CD-M 25-04-2000 10.27
22 Sjaak Verlaat DEM CD-M 06-04-2000 10.47
23 Bas van Dijk Lycurgus CD-M 10.52
24 Frank Mollee Krommenie REC-M 07-04-1999 11.03
25 Koert Remijn DEM CD-M 25-09-2000 11.19
26 Koen Kroep Suomi CD-M 11.36
meisjes jun CD Geb. Jaar 2,22 km
1 Marjet Groen AV Castricum CD-V 08-03-1997 8.48
2 Kim Traas Haarlemmermeer CD-V 17-01-1998 9.11
3 Emma Kok Phanos CD-V 28-02-1999 9.14
4 Iris van der Plas Heemskerk REC-V 9.16
5 Janna Visser Startbaan CD-V 03-03-1998 9.17
6 Brent van der Plas Heemskerk REC-V 9.18
7 Kisanne Schoonebeek Lycurgus CD-V 9.21
8 Demi Zwiers KAV Holland CD-V 9.21
9 Esmťť Mulders Haarlemmermeer CD-V 19-05-1998 9.28
10 Mariska Poel DEM CD-V 20-05-1999 9.33
11 Lisanne Glorie DEM CD-V 24-08-1998 9.51
12 Isa Schouw KAV Holland CD-V 27-01-1999 10.15
13 Renee van Rookhuizen DEM CD-V 02-06-1998 10.17
14 Talitha Bos Zaanland CD-V 19-11-1999 10.24
15 Evelijn Gieles KAV Holland CD-V 24-10-1999 10.31
16 Esmee Bakker DEM CD-V 10-04-1999 10.36
17 Eline Verweij Startbaan CD-V 11.18
18 Eline Schade v W DEM CD-V 02-04-2000 11.30
19 Kim Niesten DEM CD-V 11-10-1999 11.39
jongens jun AB + neo 3,3 km
1 Menno Schouten Lycurgus AB-NM 03-09-1991 10.49
2 Steve Bakker Suomi AB-NM 09-09-1992 10.52
3 Ronald Poel DEM AB-NM 29-04-1991 10.55
4 Mathijs Wiggers Haarlemmermeer AB-NM 23-05-1992 11.09
5 Syt\e van Stemvoort Suomi AB-NM 11.17
6 Maxim Moinat Haarlemmermeer AB-NM 20-03-1991 11.24
7 Lars Rademaker Haarlemmermeer AB-NM 06-09-1993 11.29
8 Stan Niesten DEM AB-NM 19-11-1996 11.34
9 Sten Stoltenborg Haarlemmermeer AB-NM 10-10-1996 11.38
10 Remco Bouchier Haarlemmermeer AB-NM 14-02-1994 11.46
11 Daniel Donse Haarlemmermeer AB-NM 24-10-1995 11.59
12 Guido Klaassen Lycurgus AB-NM 24-12-1996 12.28
13 Stefan Poel DEM REC-M 11-08-1989 12.56
14 Walter Beverwijk AB-NM 13.24
15 Alex Bakker DEM AB-NM 18.55
16 Tobias de Jong Heemstede REC-M 03-05-2000 19.20
meisjes jun AB + neo 3,3 km
1 Lotte Krause AKU AB-NV 29-11-1992 14.15
2 Ilona Poel DEM AB-NV 05-08-1996 14.41
3 Simone van Rookhuizen DEM AB-NV 28-03-1996 14.50
4 Lois Remijn DEM AB-NV 17-06-1994 15.43
5 Margriet Schoorl DEM AB-NV 16.17
6 Mette Elgersma Haarlem REC-V 29-04-2002 19.21
7 Linda vd Kolk Wijk aan Zee REC-V 23.26
vrouwen Geb.datum 6,0 km
1 Nienke Kluft AV Castricum VS 16-04-1986 30.49
2 Hester van Roode DEM VS 17-07-1984 31.59
3 Sophie Veenstra Haarlemmermeer VS 29-06-1987 34.13
4 Rianne Mossel PAC VS 36.51
5 Helen Sharpe AV '23 VS 11-12-1980 45.36
V35 6,0 km
1 Esther van Heerde Loopgroep Aart Stigter V35 20-04-1974 26.11
2 Ilonka Betjes-Langeberg Lycurgus V35 27-01-1972 28.14
3 Susanne Boer KAV Holland V35 19-01-1969 29.03
4 Inge Schipperen-Verhagen Scorpio V35 27-04-1973 29.58
5 Judith van Hesselingen DEM V35 04-04-1969 32.12
6 Michelle Collingham Haarlem V35 32.48
7 Sasja Tolsma KAV Holland V35 01-05-1970 33.52
8 Katelijne Lodde Phanos V35 27-01-1976 35.19
9 Brigitte Cornelissens DEM V35 22-07-1968 35.59
10 Paulina van der Zouw AV '23 V35 27-01-1969 38.43
11 Wendy Budel-van Dijk DEM V35 29-05-1969 39.37
12 Miranda van de Zuidwind Suomi V35 19-03-1975 40.42
13 Ageeth Klaassen Lycurgus V35 22-08-1969 41.02
14 Jacqueline Wassenaar DEM V35 06-08-1968 44.03
V45 6,0 km
1 Anneke Lam-Witt Haarlemmermeer V45 20-10-1966 28.56
2 Mildred Bertelkamp Phanos V45 28-08-1959 29.38
3 Ine Rent Phanos V45 04-12-1959 31.02
4 Elsa Brouwer Haarlemmermeer V45 19-01-1963 31.43
5 Laura Hyslop Zaanland V45 01-06-1958 34.04
6 Margret Appelman KAV Holland V45 14-01-1964 34.36
7 NoŽlla Kieftenbeld-Post Suomi V45 28-09-1962 37.23
8 Annemarie van Rookhuizen- DEM V45 23-03-1964 37.50
9 Vera Raadsen Dutch Runners V45 20-09-1964 37.51
10 Irene Groot Suomi V45 07-03-1960 41.13
11 Ans Duin-Schweitzer DEM V45 19-11-1958 42.30
mannen recreant 6,0 km
1 Quinten Peeters Heemskerk REC-M 32.49
2 Yanika Einholz Haarlem REC-M 33.10
3 Jelle Rutte Beverwijk REC-M 33.32
4 Bert Koldijk Haarlem REC-M 33.40
5 Erik Knevel Santpoort-Noord REC-M 34.39
6 Ron Janssen Heemskerk REC-M 39.21
7 Jacco Hakhoff Beverwijk REC-M 39.55
8 Cor Kampinga Roelofsarendsveen REC-M 40.59
vrouwen recr 6,0 km
1 Lizette Baerends Haarlem REC-V 31.03
2 Linda Scheringa Beverwijk REC-V 33.06
3 Tonneke van Leeuwen Bloemendaal REC-V 33.28
4 Janneke Veltkamp Beverwijk REC-V 34.53
5 Danielle van den Boogaard Wijk aan Zee REC-V 37.53
6 Suzanne van der Kloet Haarlem REC-V 39.11
7 Esther Molenaar Haarlem REC-V 41.31
8 Ivonne van Leeuwen-Winter Beverwijk REC-V 41.53
9 Luus vd Belt Velserbroek REC-V 41.57
10 Irene Schijf Uitgeest REC-V 42.18
11 Wilma Hartenhof Beverwijk REC-V 43.07
12 Marinala Zuman Assendelft REC-V 43.44
13 Marion Ros-Groenendijk Heemskerk REC-V 44.26
14 Nicolette Bellis Heemstede REC-V 44.34
15 Brenda Jansen Roelofsarendsveen REC-V 45.23
16 Jeanette Overduin Roelofarendsveen REC-V 45.25
17 Stefanie van Gelderen Beverwijk REC-V 46.34
18 Eline van Mourik Amstelveen REC-V 47.30
19 Marjolein Boomsma Hoofddorp REC-V 49.55
mannen 10,4 km
1 Gerard Hollestele Phanos MS 13-05-1985 41.06
2 Alex Bouwmeester Zaanland MS 23-10-1988 41.30
3 Marcel Pool AKU MS 19-12-1985 42.34
4 Wouter Hordijk Phanos MS 17-06-1986 43.15
5 Jasper Engel Phanos MS 31-05-1974 43.53
6 Ruud Weijer Phanos MS 07-07-1987 44.00
7 Bas Briefjes AV Castricum MS 03-04-1977 44.03
8 Chris Dok Loopgroep PK MS 10-09-1976 45.05
9 Thijs van Putten Phanos MS 30-04-1987 45.19
10 Arno Kemner Phanos MS 16-07-1975 48.23
11 M.P.J. de Graaf DEM MS 13-07-1973 48.29
12 Daryl Beggs AV '23 MS 30-07-1980 50.02
13 Eddo Weitering Zaanland MS 20-07-1972 50.05
14 Jacco Heyblok DEM MS 14-12-1973 51.02
15 Derk Frijmersum Phanos MS 51.21
16 R. van Leeuwen KAV Holland MS 53.19
M40 10,4 km
1 Herman Leeman AAC M40 19-06-1969 41.27
2 Willem van 't Veer Lycurgus M40 27-07-1970 41.29
3 Reinoud van Laar Haarlemmermeer M40 28-12-1971 42.54
4 John Duinmeijer DEM M40 11-03-1968 44.25
5 Sierk Ybema AV '23 M40 26-01-1967 44.40
6 Sjaak Betjes Lycurgus M40 02-01-1968 45.24
7 Machiel Pronk KAV Holland M40 20-03-1970 45.29
8 Jaap Bakker Phanos M40 13-08-1971 45.40
9 Paul Leidelmeijer avVN M40 21-01-1967 46.00
10 Dirk Klaassen Lycurgus M40 22-08-1968 46.06
11 Jacco Schipperen Scorpio M40 16-09-1967 46.51
12 Joris Ruhe KAV Holland M40 46.59
13 Bart Hulst AV Castricum M40 04-03-1968 48.15
14 Robert Schrauwen Loopgroep PK M40 30-05-1971 49.37
15 Frank Janssen DEM M40 03-10-1967 49.39
16 Dennis Bruin Trias M40 03-02-1971 50.03
17 Marcel Vredenburg Dutch Runners M40 31-12-1971 50.40
18 Albert de Rooij Ilion M40 52.37
19 Rinke van Sante Lycurgus M40 28-10-1968 53.33
20 Michael Elzenga Trias M40 18-05-1970 54.12
21 Marco de Grauw Hellas M40 14-04-1969 54.23
22 Mike Moore KAV Holland M40 07-10-1968 57.39
23 Bart Stoke DEM M40 25-04-1967 57.47
24 Arnaud Norg Atos M40 14-10-1969 58.09
25 Olof Glorie Trias M40 19-01-1969 59.27
26 Arno BeliŽn Dutch Runners M40 13-12-1967 1.00.34
WedstrijdCross 10,4 km Mannen Masters 45
Naam
1 Edwin Aardenburg DEM M45 05-08-1962 42.58
2 E.W. van Dort Phanos M45 31-10-1963 43.19
3 Martijn Hiensch Phanos M45 20-11-1964 44.01
4 Ron Aardenburg avVN M45 06-03-1964 44.07
5 Martin Hoogervorst Loopgroep PK M45 05-12-1964 45.00
6 Ger van Henten Suomi M45 04-11-1962 47.48
7 Martin Geerders Atos M45 22-11-1965 48.54
8 Gerard Grabijn Haarlemmermeer M45 07-04-1964 49.05
9 B.A.J. Kieftenbeld Suomi M45 25-10-1966 49.30
10 Frank van Eijk KAV Holland M45 27-02-1962 50.14
11 Rob Heemskerk DEM M45 02-10-1964 50.37
12 Bastiaan Adams AV '23 M45 11-09-1965 50.49
13 Marco de Boer Suomi M45 23-06-1965 51.09
14 Andre de Boer DEM M45 05-08-1964 51.13
15 Tom Endstra Dutch Runners M45 26-09-1965 52.46
16 Arco Mollee Lycurgus M45 26-07-1966 52.49
17 Trivieri Phanos M45 53.34
18 Alfred Bosker Loopgroep PK M45 12-04-1962 54.18
19 Egbert van Wendel DEM M45 22-06-1962 55.35
20 Daan van den Berg KAV Holland M45 21-01-1966 56.35
21 Dick Hulsbosch Suomi M45 18-05-1962 57.25
22 Hans Wolters Loopgroep PK M45 29-09-1963 1.02.09
M50 ` 10,4 km
1 Johan Smet Phanos M50 20-07-1959 43.48
2 Jaap Velserboer avVN M50 17-04-1953 43.54
3 Johan Neve KAV Holland M50 21-05-1957 45.23
4 Dirk van Zanten Phanos M50 01-11-1959 45.26
5 Kees Denneman AV Castricum M50 07-06-1957 45.59
6 Rene Bouwmeester Zaanland M50 08-06-1961 48.05
7 Marco Havelaar AV Castricum M50 07-11-1961 48.10
8 Joris de Wijs Phanos M50 03-10-1960 48.27
9 Yvo Muthert AV Castricum M50 17-07-1961 48.34
10 Henri Numan DEM M50 15-06-1960 48.59
11 Bert Vink DEM M50 22-08-1955 49.19
12 Cock Reijnders AV Castricum M50 07-11-1956 49.56
13 Frank Harms Haarlemmermeer M50 18-10-1955 50.10
14 Joop van Tiel DEM M50 18-11-1955 50.29
15 Rene Jonkers AV '23 M50 11-10-1957 50.43
16 Peter Tock avVN M50 18-01-1953 51.58
17 Ruud Riksman avVN M50 27-08-1951 52.18
18 Gerard Klaase DEM M50 27-10-1953 52.53
19 Peter Domen DEM M50 27-05-1952 53.18
20 Peter Zwart Atos M50 11-06-1952 53.21
21 Grietus Wiggers Haarlemmermeer M50 01-07-1956 53.27
22 Henk Blokker DEM M50 03-08-1954 53.44
23 Jan van Hout DEM M50 20-12-1949 54.36
24 Gerard Lijnzaad AV '23 M50 26-07-1955 57.00
25 Gerard Blees avVN M50 13-02-1946 57.04
26 Peter Groen AV '23 M50 02-07-1949 58.42
27 Peter Aardenburg DEM M50 16-07-1956 59.12
28 Ron Welp DEM M50 13-01-1961 1.00.21
29 Jos Schurgers Suomi M50 18-02-1947 1.01.14
30 PJ Hollenberg AV Castricum M50 1.01.53
31 Gerard de Boer Suomi M50 05-01-1961 1.02.26
32 Andre Ramaakers DEM M50 13-08-1954 1.06.26
33 Alphons Knyn Phanos M50 19-12-1952 1.09.34
34 Jos Brons DEM M50 20-10-1948 1.10.38
mannen recreant 10.4 km
1 Dave Visser IJmuiden REC-M 43.32
2 Richard Dijkhuizen Uitgeest REC-M 43.58
3 Sander Assendelft Haarlem REC-M 45.13
4 Tom Bakkum Limmen REC-M 45.54
5 Willam Elfrink Heemstede REC-M 48.25
6 Marcel van der Wurf Castricum REC-M 48.30
7 Ron Kraai Haarlem REC-M 48.42
8 Eddy van der Geest Heemskerk REC-M 48.48
9 Tim Bakkum Limmen REC-M 49.00
10 Dick Zuman Assendelft REC-M 49.09
11 Steve Hanley Overveen REC-M 49.27
12 GertJan Koning Heemskerk REC-M 49.49
13 Paul Lalley Haarlem REC-M 50.01
14 Bram Kieftenbeld IJmuiden REC-M 50.08
15 Jos Noom Heemskerk REC-M 50.26
16 Arjan Niesten Heemskerk REC-M 50.33
17 Rene Kleijne Uitgeest REC-M 50.46
18 Gerard Krusemeijer Den Helder REC-M 50.55
19 Marcel van Koningsbrugge Haarlem REC-M 51.06
20 Mart Trautwein Hoofddorp REC-M 51.32
21 Gerard Niesten Beverwijk REC-M 51.56
22 Marc Willems Amsterdam REC-M 52.09
23 Ronald Keizer Haarlem REC-M 52.26
24 Paul Heijne Krommenie REC-M 52.31
25 Verduin Heemskerk REC-M 52.52
26 Willem Bank Heemskerk REC-M 52.54
27 Ronald Vredenburg Koog aan de Zaan REC-M 53.02
28 Nico de Groot Heemskerk REC-M 53.26
29 Ernst Rensink Haarlem REC-M 53.28
30 Peter Six Beverwijk REC-M 53.52
31 Koert van Eijk Haarlem REC-M 53.58
32 Albert Peeters Heemskerk REC-M 54.01
33 Arno Louws Amsterdam REC-M 54.17
34 Ron Cadenau Zaandam REC-M 54.21
35 Erik Wijf Haarlem REC-M 54.22
36 Ruud Dam Beverwijk REC-M 54.25
37 Peter Zonneveld Heemskerk REC-M 54.31
38 Tony vd Veldt Heerhugowaard REC-M 54.39
39 Ronald van Tunen Wijk aan Zee REC-M 54.43
40 Rinus van der Wal Heemskerk REC-M 54.47
41 Derk Gosen Wijk aan Zee REC-M 54.57
42 Han Stiekma Heemskerk REC-M 55.22
43 Ruud van der Heide Heemskerk REC-M 55.29
44 Lorenzo Rughetti Beverwijk REC-M 55.37
45 John van der Aart Bennebroek REC-M 55.38
46 Rene Nijsen Uitgeest REC-M 55.43
47 John Brands Heemskerk REC-M 55.51
48 Harry Weijers Hoofddorp REC-M 56.23
49 Patrick Kool Haarlem REC-M 56.24
50 Marcel Kluft Beverwijk REC-M 56.31
51 Peter Koelewijn IJmuiden REC-M 56.37
52 M. Wolters Uitgeest REC-M 56.43
53 Frank van Eldik Velserbroek REC-M 56.54
54 Paul Lensen Heemskerk REC-M 56.56
55 Martie Huisman IJmuiden REC-M 57.29
56 Abe Plantinga Heerhugowaard REC-M 57.35
57 Hans van de Stadt Zaandam REC-M 57.36
58 Arjon Winkel Beverwijk REC-M 58.02
59 Frans Wissink Beverwijk REC-M 58.07
60 Rob Bruin Amsterdam REC-M 58.11
61 Aldert Zegwaard Alkmaar REC-M 58.16
62 Andy Hoy Wijk aan Zee REC-M 58.24
63 Pascal Mooij Heemskerk REC-M 58.24
64 F.G.Sikking Heemskerk REC-M 58.30
65 Peter Bakker Krommenie REC-M 58.40
66 Peter Houben Heerhugowaard REC-M 58.48
67 Jorrit Berends Amsterdam REC-M 58.55
68 Nico Swanink Aerdenhout REC-M 59.03
69 Ron van Gerven Wijk aan Zee REC-M 59.03
70 P. vd Linden Bennebroek REC-M 59.05
71 Van Lieshout Heemskerk REC-M 59.17
72 Jaap Looijen Almere REC-M 59.19
73 J. Buijsman Amsterdam REC-M 59.33
74 Ab Winkel Wijk aan Zee REC-M 1.00.27
75 S. Wegprecht Velserbroek REC-M 1.00.42
76 Haye Elgersma Haarlem REC-M 1.00.50
77 Erik Lubbers Beverwijk REC-M 1.00.59
78 Ruud Stoelinga Heemskerk REC-M 1.01.08
79 Maurice Wokke Oudorp Nh REC-M 1.01.36
80 Marco Ofman Beverwijk REC-M 1.01.56
81 Hans van der Mast Beverwijk REC-M 1.02.18
82 Ronald Kriek Heemskerk REC-M 1.02.40
83 Sander Veenhoven Zaandam REC-M 1.02.57
84 Stephan Smit Heemstede REC-M 1.03.14
85 Patricia Frank Amstelveen REC-M 1.03.43
86 Ton Bakker Limmen REC-M 1.03.47
87 Robert Martens 's-Hertogenbosch REC-M 1.03.54
88 Folkert van de Belt Velserbroek REC-M 1.04.03
89 Thomas van der Meer Haarlem REC-M 1.04.52
90 F. Glorie Heemskerk REC-M 1.05.04
91 Roel Boesekool Markenbinnen REC-M 1.05.17
92 Arthur de Hart Santpoort-Noord REC-M 1.05.28
93 Rob Tjakkes Assendelft REC-M 1.05.29
94 Hermes Boon Beverwijk REC-M 1.05.43
95 Van Es Heemskerk REC-M 1.06.07
96 Tom Roeling Heemskerk REC-M 1.07.47
97 Ger Min Heemskerk REC-M 1.09.13
98 Bernard Hillen Castricum REC-M 1.11.20
99 Martin Heijblok Heemskerk REC-M 1.17.18
vrouwen recreant 10,4 km
1 Anoesjka Timmermans Haarlem REC-V 51:14 51.14
2 C. Muusse Koog aan de Zaan REC-V 58:34 58.34
3 Tracy Andringa Beverwijk REC-V 1:01:54 1.01.54
4 Jacqueline Borst Castricum REC-V 1:04:44 1.04.44
5 Vera Kurpershoek Heemskerk REC-V 1:05:55 1.05.55
6 Marloes Willems Beverwijk REC-V 1:07:04 1.07.04
7 Bea van Vliet Beverwijk REC-V 1:10:35 1.10.35
8 Claudia Klous Beverwijk REC-V 1:15:16 1.15.16
9 Geri Wouters Assendelft REC-V 1:16:20 1.16.20
10 Leonie Francken Amsterdam REC-V 1:17:18 1.17.18
11 Marjolein van den Berg Haarlem REC-V ??? ??


Bovenkant pagina
Startpagina Runnersworld crosss
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 01.10.2014