Tata Steel / Runnersworld Cross, 2011 - 2012

Wedstrijd -1
6 november 2011
kav Holland cross
Spaarnwoude
org: kav Holland


jongens pupillen 1 km
1 David Hoogewerf 2002 KAV Holland 4.05
2 Rick Thomasse 2002 AV Castricum 4.06
3 Duncan Steenbakker 2001 Lycurgus 4.11
4 Dylan Langeveld 2001 DEM 4.17
5 Adwen Gieles 2002 KAV Holland 4.29
6 Marcus Thomasse 2002 AV Castricum 4.29
7 Max v.d. Spek 4.32
8 Gregory 't Hoen 2001 AV Aalsmeer 4.45
9 Graeme 't Hoen 2003 AV Aalsmeer 4.46
10 Mathijs van denTop 2002 Lycurgus 4.52
11 Lars Janssen 2001 DEM 4.55
12 Jesse Possett Spaarndam 4.57
13 Bing Amelung Santpoort/Zuid 4.58
14 Sam Cremers KAV Holland 4.58
15 Seb van Schelven 2003 KAV Holland 4.58
16 Wouter Schrama KAV Holland 4.59
17 Tijn Koning 2002 KAV Holland 5.02
18 Wesley Steenbakker 2004 Lycurgus 5.04
19 Bas Hackmanm 5.05
20 Jarno Betlem 2002 5.14
21 Sam van Dijk 2002 5.21
22 Sven van Maaswinkel 5.28
23 Willem van Leeuwen 5.29
24 Yannick Vollaard 2004 KAV Holland 5.30
25 Adriaan Fornerod 2004 Haarlem 5.31
26 Sjoerd van der Sel Velserbroek 5.38
27 Tinka van Zandvliet Haarlem 5.50
28 Lucas Wilderom 2002 5.55
29 Sven Verkooy 2003 Haarlem 5.57
30 Renger Buis 2004 KAV Holland 6.05
31 Hugo van Oene 2005 Santpoort-Noord 6.10
32 Niels Campos Espinoza 2004 AV Castricum 6.12
33 Jesse Vollaard 2002 Haarlem 6.19
34 Teun van Leeuwen 7.55
35 Guus van Leeuwen 11.03
meisjes pupillen 1 km
1 Femke Janssen 2001 DEM 4.47
2 Sarah van Ekeris 2002 KAV Holland 4.48
3 Nikki Taag 2002 KAV Holland 5.06
4 Robina Negerman 5.06
5 Eline Steen KAV Holland 5.22
6 Pleun Heerschop 2002 KAV Holland 5.23
7 Eva Hoogewerf 2004 KAV Holland 5.23
8 Robina Negerman 5.31
9 Sophie van Ekeris 2004 KAV Holland 5.35
10 Noa Koning 2004 Haarlem 5.35
11 Mirte Janssen 2003 DEM 5.36
12 Lourdes Vos 6.00
13 Donna Bosscha 2003 Haarlem 6.02
14 Isa Dobber 2003 KAV Holland 6.18
15 Eveline Krom Heemskerk 7.58
16 Phileine Doevendans Heemskerk 8.09
jongens jun CD 2 km
1 Sven Schoonebeek 1997 Lycurgus 7.58
2 Tim van der Heide 1997 DEM 8.04
3 Robin Schutter 1997 Suomi 8.17
4 Haroun Benyahya 1998 Suomi 8.18
5 Douwe Koldijk 8.26
6 Bart van der Wens 1998 Haarlemmermeer 8.34
7 Alexander Soethout 1998 DEM 8.53
8 Remco van der Flier 1999 Haarlemmermeer 8.55
9 Mika Taag 2000 KAV Holland 8.58
10 Boris 9.03
11 Pepijn Graat 9.04
12 Kas Veerkamp 1997 KAV Holland 9.04
13 Jos Hoogewerf 2000 KAV Holland 9.05
14 Tijn Pronk 9.28
15 Maarten Quaars 9.32
16 Joost Koldijk 1999 9.40
17 Thijs de Moes 1998 Haarlemmermeer 9.41
18 Sietse van der Pal 1998 Zaanland 9.44
19 Jelle de Moes 1997 Haarlemmermeer 9.51
20 Vyron Saridin 1999 DEM 9.51
21 Igor uiterwijk 2000 KAV Holland 9.52
22 Sil Negerman 9.58
23 Bas van Dijk Lycurgus 10.05
24 Sep Ameling 2000 10.24
25 Chang Min 1999 AV Castricum 10.29
26 Koert Remijn 1999 DEM 10.42
27 Casper van den Top 2000 11.10
28 Onno de Moes 1999 Haarlemmermeer 11.23
29 Jeroen Mul 2000 KAV Holland 11.23
meisjes jun CD 2 km
1 Jeske van der Pal 1997 Zaanland 8.20
2 Marjet Groen 1997 AV Castricum 8.21
3 Iris van der Plas 8.40
4 Demi Zwiers 1998 8.50
5 Kim Niesten 1999 DEM 8.56
6 Kim Traas 1998 Haarlemmermeer 9.02
7 Emma Kok 1999 Phanos 9.05
8 Lisanne Schoonebeek Lycurgus 9.08
9 Esmee Mulders 1998 Haarlemmermeer 9.09
10 Mariska Poel 1999 DEM 9.35
11 Luca Reniers 1998 Haarlemmermeer 9.36
12 Lisanne Glorie 1998 DEM 9.46
13 Nienke Veerkamp 1998 KAV Holland 9.52
14 Kaylee van der Spek 2000 Haarlemmermeer 9.55
15 Renée van Rookhuizen 1998 DEM 10.13
16 Isabelle Klap 2000 Lycurgus 10.28
17 Judith Endstra 1999 KAV Holland 10.33
18 Lydia van Dijk 2000 KAV Holland 10.36
19 Dionne ten Dam 1997 Haarlemmermeer 10.41
20 Kim Niesten 1999 DEM 10.46
21 Susan Zieleman 1999 KAV Holland 10.56
22 Dagmar Smit 2000 KAV Holland 11.16
23 Puck Heerschop 2000 KAV Holland 11.30
24 Isa Mesman Haarlem 12.08
jongens jun AB +neo 3.3 km
1 Jeroen Büller 1993 AV Haarlem 10.18
2 Sytze van Stempvoort Santpoort/Zuid 10.36
3 Steve Bakker 1992 Suomi 10.37
4 Maxim Moinat 1991 Haarlemmermeer 11.06
5 Mathijs Wiggers Hoofddorp 11.09
6 Stan Niesten 1996 DEM 11.11
7 Jelle Neeft 1992 Lycurgus 11.12
8 Chris van Hensbergen 1995 KAV Holland 11.15
9 Jelle Sijm Haarlem 11.16
10 Remco Bouchier 1994 Haarlemmermeer 11.24
11 Sten Stoltenborg 1996 Haarlemmermeer 11.25
12 Ronald Poel 1991 DEM 11.26
13 Lars Rademaker 1993 Haarlemmermeer 11.32
14 Guido Klaassen 1996 Lycurgus 11.45
15 Houd Benyahya 1994 12.25
16 Edwin v.d. Spek 1995 KAV Holland 12.40
17 Jelle Venema 1993 Suomi 12.52
18 Jesse Roosen 1996 Velserbroek 13.46
19 Ruben Holst 1995 KAV Holland 15.17
meisjes jun AB + neo 3.3 km
1 Femke van der Pal 1995 Zaanland 12.42
2 Jessie Geel 13.35
3 Ilona Poel 1996 DEM 14.32
4 Simone v Rookhuizen 1996 Beverwijk 14.40
5 Lois Remijn 1994 DEM 15.27
6 Shereen Reijnders 1996 DEM 15.42
vrouwen 5.4 km
1 Sophie Veenstra 1987 Haarlemmermeer 28.39
2 Anne Reijgersberg 1982 KAV Holland 28.51
3 Chantal Pleune 1979 Phanos 29.09
4 Hester van Roode 1984 DEM 29.13
5 Sandra Jeursen 1986 DEM 29.17
6 Peter Wilbrink 1982 29.27
7 Patrici4a Sassen 1980 Phanos 29.50
8 Janneke Veltkamp 1990 Beverwijk 31.00
9 Madelon Wentink 1987 KAV Holland 31.38
10 Monique Panneman 1965 KAV Holland 33.05
11 Ine Kok 34.54
12 Sonja v.d. Griendt 1974 KAV Holland 35.45
13 Els Verholt 1945 AKU 36.01
14 Elise Hakhoff 1998 42.15
vrouwen 35 5.4 km
1 Esther van Heerde 1974 Loopgr Aart Stigt 23.46
2 Ilonka Betjes-Langeber 1972 Lycurgus 24.42
3 Solange Levison 1969 Haarlemmermeer 25.38
4 Martien Schaub 1975 Phanos 26.09
5 Ria Stam 1954 AV Castricum 26.59
6 Joyce Schoonebeek 29.13
7 Judith van Hesselingen 1969 Heemskerk 29.20
8 Urtha de Zeeuw-Noslin 1968 Phanos 29.56
9 Caroline van der Flier 1968 Haarlemmermeer 33.38
10 Ageeth Klaassen 1969 Lycurgus 36.51
11 Syta Vissers 1966 Haarlem 39.06
vrouwen 45 5.4 km
1 Cora Sistermans 1965 Zaanland 24.15
2 Anneke Lam-Witt 1966 Haarlemmermeer 24.40
3 Ingrid Coster-Osterloh 1957 AV '23 25.24
4 Elsa Brouwer 1963 Haarlemmermeer 28.17
5 Laura Hyslop 1958 Zaanland 29.30
6 Auke van Heuzen 1960 KAV Holland 29.31
7 Annemarie van Rookhui 1964 DEM 33.04
8 Yvonne Mulder 1964 KAV Holland 33.29
9 Karin van Kesteren 1955 AV '23 33.39
10 Vera Raadsen 1964 Dutch Runners 34.49
11 Conny v.d. Broek 1961 Spaarndam 39.18
mannen recr 5.4 km
1 Junin Boerma 1972 26.22
2 Kas Wesseldijk 1975 Kaag 27.01
3 Siebe Koot 1999 KAV Holland 28.18
4 M. Koot 1962 KAV Holland 28.36
5 E. van Wendel 1962 Heemskerk 28.48
6 Ruud Mesman 1964 Haarlem 29.57
7 Marc Visser 1999 Santpoort-Noord 31.02
8 Seaside 1999 Spaarndam 32.00
9 Hans Siebbeles 1962 Amsterdam 34.34
10 Jacco Hakhoff 1961 35.47
11 Kees Verkerk 1949 Uithoorn 37.59
vrouwen recr 5.4 km
1 Mildred Bertelkamp 1959 Phanos 26.36
2 Tonneke van Leeuwen Bloemendaal 29.31
3 Brigitte Cornelissens 30.11
4 Sasja Taag-Tolsma 1970 KAV Holland 30.21
5 Desirée Reimerink 1968 IJmuiden 31.19
6 Rianne Mossel 1987 PAC 31.51
7 Judith Boer 1967 Haarlem 32.00
8 Suzanne van der Kloet 1982 Haarlem 32.40
9 Margriet Groes 1961 Suomi 33.36
10 Coby Wassenaar Beverwijk 34.53
11 Karin Prudon 1957 Haarlem 37.06
12 Rink Swagerman 1965 IJmuiden 37.42
13 Jacqueline Wassenaar Berverwijk 37.58
14 Helen Noordzij-Harig 1968 Haarlem 40.23
mannen 8.6 km
1 Christiaan Bosselaar 1982 KAV Holland 29.56
2 Lucas Nieuweboer 1994 KAV Holland 29.59
3 Ralph Apeldoorn 1976 DEM 31.02
4 Jim Rothweiler 1993 KAV Holland 32.02
5 Reinoud van Laar 1971 Haarlemmermeer 32.15
6 Rik Groenendijk 1980 Haarlemmermeer 32.47
7 Jork Geraets 1976 Zaanland 33.29
8 Richard Dijkhuizen 1972 AV Castricum 33.29
9 Bas Briefjes 1977 AV Castricum 34.13
10 Jasper Engel 1974 Phanos 34.52
11 Chris van Dok 1976 Loopgroep PK 35.08
12 Lourens Veen 1982 KAV Holland 35.14
13 Roland Wessel 1964 35.46
14 Luuk Oudendijk 1993 AV Haarlem 35.58
15 Mark Dackus 1976 Atletiek Maastricht 36.01
16 Dave Hoogwout 1976 36.28
17 Gustaaf Weber 1965 36.52
18 Egmont Tilleman 1966 Phanos 37.31
19 Jouri Westhoff 1981 KAV Holland 37.46
20 Eddo Weitering 1972 Zaandam 37.52
21 Tim Jansen 1969 KAV Holland 40.34
22 Stephan Beentjes 1978 41.03
23 Jaap Hordijk 1973 Haarlem 41.34
24 Toer van den Berg 1986 AV '23 41.54
25 Ted ter Heegde 1968 42.05
26 Peter van den Berg 1982 Amsterdam 43.57
M40 8.6 km
1 Willem van't Veer 1970 32.35
2 Robert Schrauwen 1971 Loopgroep PK 33.45
3 Sjaak Betjes 1968 Lycurgus 33.54
4 Martin Breedijk 1968 avVN 34.31
5 Richard Halderman 1969 Loopgroep PK 34.34
6 Dirk Klaassen 1968 Lycurgus 34.56
7 Ruben Romkes 1969 Zaanland 35.00
8 Michel Frenay 1971 KAV Holland 35.31
9 Erik Langeveld 1968 DEM 35.40
10 Machiel Pronk 1970 KAV Holland 35.44
11 Martijn van Staalduine 1970 Trias 35.53
12 Jos van der Kooij 1971 40.02
13 Ger van Henten 40.49
14 Martijn van Schie 1969 KAV Holland 41.34
15 Fred Moolenaar 1967 Phanos 42.15
16 Mike Moore 1968 KAV Holland 43.09
17 Arno Beliën 1967 Dutch Runners 46.22
M45 8.6 km
1 Edwin Aardenburg 1962 DEM 32.47
2 Martijn Hiensch 1964 Phanos 33.59
3 Martin Hoogervorst 1964 Loopgroep PK 34.17
4 Amit de Vogel 1962 Amsterdam 35.42
5 John 't Hoen 1965 AV Aalsmeer 36.27
6 Martin Geerdes 1965 Atos 36.35
7 Wanno Remijnse 1965 AV Castricum 37.26
8 B.A.J. Kieftenbeld 1966 Suomi 37.55
9 Rob Oskam 1962 Phanos 37.57
10 Ronald Wiering 1964 Zaanland 38.32
11 Gerard Grabijn 1964 Haarlemmermeer 38.40
12 Marco de Boer 1965 Suomi 38.49
13 Tom Endstra 1965 Dutch Runners Gold 39.17
14 Alfred Bosker 1962 Loopgroep PK 39.52
15 Daan van den Berg 1966 KAV Holland 40.31
16 Remco Visser 1966 KAV Holland 41.22
17 Berrie Vuist 1965 Suomi 42.27
18 Dick Hulsbosch 1962 Suomi 42.57
19 Bas v.d. Steeg 44.16
20 Fons Geerlings 1963 Haarlem 46.29
M50 8.6 km
1 Willem Boon 1961 De Spartaan 32.55
2 Johan Neve 1957 KAV Holland 34.06
3 Jaap Velserboer 1953 avVN 34.19
4 Cor van Baar 1961 Haarlemmermeer 34.38
5 Kees Denneman 1957 AV Castricum 35.17
6 Simon Luckett 1961 KAV Holland 36.12
7 Yvo Muthert 1961 AV Castricum 36.22
8 René Bouwmeester 1961 Zaanland 36.23
9 Peter Hinloopen 1957 avVN 37.16
10 Joop van Tiel 1955 DEM 37.44
11 Cock Reijnders 1956 AV Castricum 37.53
12 Henri Numan 1960 DEM 37.58
13 Kees de Zeeuw 1959 Phanos 38.22
14 John Coster 1959 avVN 38.56
15 Aike Dirkzwager 1959 KAV Holland 39.09
16 Grietis Wiggers 1956 Haarlemmermeer 39.11
17 Ed de Jong 1949 Atos 39.13
18 Peter Zwart 1952 Atos 39.13
19 Hans v/d Putte 1951 Santpoort-Noord 39.40
20 Tom Puts 1961 Dutch Runners 39.52
21 Ruud Revers 1954 Haarlemmermeer 40.36
22 Jan C.J. van Hout 1949 DEM 40.57
23 Ben Ebbeling 1947 avVN 42.12
24 Kees van den Berg 1954 AV '23 42.20
25 Sjaak van der Sel 1961 Velserbroek 43.10
26 Peter Groen 1949 AV '23 43.11
27 Chris Best 1957 Suomi 43.44
28 Henselijn 1960 Amstelveen 45.02
29 Gerard Mooij 1960 IJmuiden 45.18
30 Jaap Kiel 1959 45.48
31 Ton Handgraaf 1958 KAV Holland 45.58
32 Van Es 1950 Heemskerk 47.05
33 H.J. Meijer 1956 Bussum 48.39
34 Dick Kollaard 1946 Lycurgus 49.28
mannen recr 8.6 km
1 Dave Visser 1979 IJmuiden 33.46
2 Joris Ruhe 1971 Haarlem 35.59
3 Steve Hanley 1973 Overveen 37.22
4 Jordi Hinloopen 1986 IJmuiden 37.47
5 Simon Posseth 1969 Spaarndam 38.24
6 Marcel van Koningsbrug 1965 Haarlem 38.44
7 Han Stiekema 1965 40.17
8 Harry Weijers 1969 Haarlemmermeer 40.33
9 Sesamnus Monki 1980 40.43
10 Jesse Mulder 1983 Spaarndam 41.03
11 Peter Siderius 1959 Maarssen 41.25
12 Ernst Rensink 1981 Haarlem 41.28
13 E. Bos IJmuiden 41.35
14 Jesse Koeckhoven 1968 Haarlem 41.39
15 Ruben Koeckhoven 1965 Haarlem 41.49
16 John van der Aart 1958 Bennebroek 41.50
17 Jefrem Hutzezon 1972 Haarlem 42.18
18 Frank van Eldik 1975 42.47
19 Jasper Mulder 1979 Spaarndam 43.10
20 Peter Koelewijn 1959 IJmuiden 43.28
21 Arnaud Norg 1969 43.50
22 Marco Schipper 1959 Velserbroek 44.48
23 John vd Zwet Slotenmak 1964 Heemskerk 45.36
24 Gilles den Bandt 1972 Dutch Runners 46.36
25 Jan Nijssen 1956 Velserbroek 46.50
26 Kees Schrama 1958 47.22
27 Sergio Felter 1973 Amsterdam ZO 48.41
vrouwen recr 8.6 km
1 Margret Appelman 1964 Haarlem 46.14


Bovenkant pagina
Startpagina Runnersworld crosss
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 01.10.2014