Tata Steel / Runnersworld Cross, 2010 - 2011

wedstrijd -6
6 februari 2011
Duinloop
Castricum
org: av Castricum


jongens pupillen 2.3 km
1 Graeme 't Hoen 2003 AV Aalsmeer 10.34
2 Sam Cremers 2003 KAV Holland 10.50
3 Seb van Schelven 2003 KAV Holland 10.50
4 Tobias Vrolijk 2003 AV Castricum 10.53
5 Edwart Hilbers 2004 KAV Holland 13.39
6 Pieter Commandeur 2005 recreanten 22.30
meisjes pupillen 2.3 km
1 Mirte Janssen 2003 DEM 12.32
2 Amber Tuinstra 2003 recreanten 14.23
3 Poppe Mijs Ockeloen 2004 Amsterdam 17.33
jongens pupillen 2.3 km
1 Duncan Steenbakker 2001 Lycurgus 9.13
2 Joran Kooij 2000 AV Castricum 9.26
3 Stan Fey 2001 recreanten 9.30
4 Bram Klap 2002 Lycurgus 9.47
5 Thijs van Noorloos 2000 Lycurgus 9.50
6 Timo Koning 2000 KAV Holland 9.52
7 Dylan Langeveld 2001 DEM 9.56
8 Mika Taag 2000 KAV Holland 10.01
9 Tijn Pronk 2000 KAV Holland 10.07
10 Thomas Mol 2001 Lycurgus 10.26
11 Kasper Vrolijk 2001 AV Castricum 10.29
12 Gregory 't Hoen 2001 AV Aalsmeer 10.32
13 Justus Geuzebroek 2002 KAV Holland 10.38
14 Koen Kroep 2000 Suomi 11.04
15 Thomas Bakker 2001 DEM 11.07
16 Lars Janssen 2001 DEM 11.14
17 Martijn Hollenberg 2001 AV Castricum 11.15
18 Rowan Tuinstra 2002 DEM 11.21
19 Eline Hilbers 2000 KAV Holland 12.00
20 Marten Voorberg 2000 Lycurgus 12.46
meisjes pupillen 2.3 km
1 Lisanne Schoonebeek 2000 AV Castricum 9.23
2 Lydia van Dijk 2000 KAV Holland 9.47
3 Joyce van Kan 2000 KAV Holland 10.01
4 Isabelle Klap 2000 Lycurgus 10.47
5 Michelle van Dorth 2000 Hylas 10.54
6 Shanna Mol 2000 Lycurgus 10.58
7 Maartje Geuzebroek 2000 KAV Holland 11.17
8 Femke Janssen 2001 DEM 11.18
9 Nikki Taag 2002 KAV Holland 11.45
10 Bea Kaltes (1979) 1979 recreanten 22.37
jongens jun CD 4.0 km
1 Stan Niesten 1996 DEM 14.58
2 Sten Stoltenborg 1996 Haarlemmermeer 15.02
3 Max Rijs 1996 Limmen 15.04
4 Ludo Kruistum 1999 AV Castricum 15.57
5 Douwe Koldijk 1999 Haarlemmermeer 16.01
6 Haroun Benyahya 1998 Suomi 16.10
7 Guido Klaassen 1996 Lycurgus 16.16
8 Alexander Soethout 1998 DEM 16.20
9 Maurice Rijs 1996 Limmen 17.18
10 Sven Schoonebeek 1997 AV Castricum 17.18
11 Rafael Gridelli 1998 Phanos 18.23
12 Thijs de Moes 1998 Haarlemmermeer 19.02
13 Frank van Crasbeek 1997 AV Castricum 19.20
14 Jelle de Moes 1997 Haarlemmermeer 19.38
15 Alex Lathouras 1996 DEM 22.01
16 Thijs Krook 2001 recreanten 22.57
17 Koert Remijn 1999 DEM 23.11
18 Indy de Koning 1997 recreanten 28.45
Naam 4.0 km
1 Diane van Es 1999 PAC 17.00
2 Corinde van Es 1997 PAC 17.15
3 Kim Traas 1998 Haarlemmermeer 17.26
4 Giulia Kuhn 1996 Phanos 17.34
5 Danielle van Dorth 1996 Hylas 17.37
6 Marjet Groen 1997 AV Castricum 17.41
7 Simone vRookhuizen 1996 DEM 18.13
8 Emma Kok 1999 Phanos 18.56
9 Lisanne Glorie 1998 DEM 19.02
10 Ilona Poel 1996 DEM 19.35
11 Renée v Rookhuizen 1998 DEM 19.44
12 Mariska Poel 1999 DEM 19.52
13 Zola Zwerver 1999 AAC 20.14
14 Lucy Johnson 1997 Phanos 20.27
15 Kim Niesten 1999 DEM 21.18
16 Esmee Bakker 1999 DEM 21.25
mannen 4.0 km
1 Kevin Noort 1993 AV Castricum 14.55
2 Daniel Andriessen 1993 AV Castricum 15.08
3 Jasper Jans 1981 recreanten 22.59
4 M.R.H.Laverman 1982 recreanten 23.22
5 Simon Krook 1964 recreanten 29.30
vrouwen 4.0 km
1 Karlijn van Es 1995 PAC 16.45
2 Katinka Seeburger 1984 Heemskerk 22.17
3 Samantha Kok 1984 Harderwijk 28.40
jongens jun AB 7.2 km
1 Lucas Nieuweboer 1994 KAV Holland 24.56
2 Jim Rothweiler 1993 KAV Holland 25.04
3 Vincent Hazeleger 1995 AV Castricum 25.53
4 Houd Benyahya 1994 Suomi 27.15
5 Chris van Hensbergen 1995 Suomi 27.25
6 Lars Remijn 1995 DEM 28.35
7 Remco Bouchier 1994 Haarlemmermeer 29.09
8 Daniel Donse 1995 Haarlemmermeer 29.43
meisjes jun AB 7.2 km
1 Carlijn van Esch 1995 AV Castricum 32.11
2 Felica Los 1993 DEM 34.15
jongens neo 7.2 km
1 Ronald Poel 1991 DEM 25.36
2 Maxim Moinat 1991 Haarlemmermeer 27.02
3 Emiel Admiraal 1990 Trias 27.19
meisjes neo 7.2 km
1 Eileen Groenland 1990 Trias 30.45
2 Roanne Bruin 1991 Trias 32.26
vrouwen 7.2 km
1 Helen Sharpe 1980 AV '23 27.17
2 Laurien Buffart 1980 Phanos 28.56
3 Larissa Scholten 1988 AV Haarlem 29.48
4 Nynke Mirjam Visser 1978 Phanos 29.52
5 Jolice van den Berg 1987 Haarlemmermeer 33.56
6 Yvonne Beumer 1980 Phanos 34.09
7 Chantal Pleune 1979 Phanos 34.57
vrouwen 35 7.2 km
1 Esther van Heerde 1974 Loopg Aart Stigt 27.41
2 Marianne van de Linde 1962 AAC 29.11
3 Ilonka Betjes 1972 Lycurgus 29.44
4 G.I. Boomsma 1971 KAV Holland 30.41
5 Cora Sistermans 1965 Zaanland 31.02
6 Ingrid Coster-Osterloh 1957 AV '23 31.07
7 Ria Stam 1954 AV Castricum 33.34
8 Marjan van Ginkel 1967 AV Aalsmeer 33.58
9 Annemieke van Dijk 1971 Zaanland 34.46
10 Auke van Heuzen 1960 KAV Holland 35.38
11 Joyce Schoonebeek 1966 AV Castricum 36.22
12 Manon Schoorl 1969 Suomi 36.31
13 Mieke Welp-Rijs 1958 DEM 37.38
14 Ellen Lommersen 1964 38.04
15 Annemarie v Rookhuiz 1964 DEM 39.36
16 Sandra Baars 1968 DEM 40.26
17 Paula Pilanen 1962 DEM 40.37
18 Anneke Nass 1963 AV '23 41.05
19 Ingrid Tuinstra-Stam 1965 DEM 41.13
20 Paulina van der Zouw 1969 AV '23 42.14
21 Lilian Schreuder 1947 avVN 42.25
22 Danielle vd Boogaard 1973 recreanten 43.15
23 Liesbeth Schonewille 1966 Haarlem 43.17
24 Marieke Breebaart 1968 recreanten 47.07
25 Ans Duin-Schweitzer 1958 DEM 47.37
mannen 7.2 km
1 Piet Jonker 1956 Trias 29.46
2 Gert van Dorth 1965 Hylas 33.03
3 Ad Hopman 1949 recreanten 36.05
4 Peter Zeeman 1961 recreanten 37.38
5 Sven Knippen 1970 Castricum 38.27
6 Anton Visser 1955 AV Castricum 39.21
7 Willem daman 1948 recreanten 39.57
8 Leon Seitner 1998 recreanten 40.26
9 Wessel Krook 1998 recreanten 40.28
10 Idan Velleman 1973 41.02
11 Dirk Tang 1947 Amsterdam 42.39
12 H. Groeningen 1951 recreanten 43.33
13 Rob Niemeijer 1966 recreanten 44.09
14 Cock Graas 1959 AV Castricum 45.36
15 Marijn Methorst 1998 recreanten 46.11
16 Vincent Evens 1959 recreanten 46.31
17 Arno Tijnagel 1976 Amsterdam 48.10
mannen 11.2 km
1 Jasper Engel 1974 Phanos 42.38
2 Richard Dijkhuizen 1972 AV Castricum 42.46
3 David Peters 1987 NSL 43.30
4 Lourens Veen 1982 KAV Holland 43.55
5 Chris Dok 1976 Loopgroep PK 45.01
6 Jesse de Wit 1984 Phanos 45.29
7 Fabian Ernst 1971 Haarlemmermeer 45.34
8 Michel Frenay 1971 KAV Holland 47.07
9 Daryl Beggs 1980 AV '23 47.38
10 Bas Briefjes 1977 AV Castricum 48.35
11 Bruno Guigas 1976 recreanten 50.59
12 Paco van de Ven 1979 Haarlem 52.16
13 Richard A Molenaar 1976 Lycurgus 53.27
14 Bas Commandeur 1980 Beverwijk 53.51
15 Hugo Burger 1974 Amsterdam 54.08
16 Sander van Riessen 1974 Suomi 54.46
17 Enteny Klarenbeek 1975 Alkmaar 57.40
18 Coen Visser 1984 Harderwijk 57.41
19 Dennis van der Wee 1977 recreanten 57.58
20 Wout Visser 1976 Haarlem 1.00.29
21 Martijn Stuive 1982 Amsterdam 1.01.02
22 Sam Dimassi 1982 Beverwijk 1.01.17
23 Maup Ritskes 1986 Santpoort-Noord 1.01.35
24 Alexander Barendsen 1979 AV Aalsmeer 1.01.57
mannen 40 11.2 km
1 Stefan van der Pols 1967 NSL 40.46
2 Martin Breedijk 1968 avVN 42.07
3 Sierk Ybema 1967 AV '23 42.34
4 Sjaak Betjes 1968 Lycurgus 44.54
5 Diek Klaassen 1968 Lycurgus 46.43
6 Erik Langeveld 1968 recreanten 48.08
7 Frank Janssen 1967 DEM 50.54
8 Johan Wijler 1969 Warmenhuizen 51.10
9 Marco de Grauw 1969 Hellas 51.39
10 Albert Peeters 1967 recreanten 54.03
11 Steven van 't Veer 1967 Krommenie 54.11
12 Gerard Jager 1968 Amsterdam 55.03
13 Ron Bleeker 1968 Castricum 56.31
14 Patrick van der Waal 1969 AV Castricum 1.01.26
15 Arjen Vroegop 1969 Heiloo 1.03.49
mannen 45 11.2 km
1 Martijn Hiensch 1964 Phanos 43.00
2 Fons Leuven 1965 Suomi 43.04
3 Hans Rijs 1961 Limmen 44.35
4 René Bouwmeester 1961 Zaanland 45.47
5 Yvo Muthert 1961 AV Castricum 45.55
6 John 't Hoen 1965 AV Aalsmeer 45.59
7 René van Ravenzwaaij 1963 Phanos 46.38
8 Marco Havelaar 1961 AV Castricum 46.58
9 Ger van Henten 1962 Suomi 47.27
10 Gerard Grabijn 1964 Haarlemmermeer 48.11
11 Bastiaan Adams 1965 AV '23 49.23
12 Jan Voorberg 1961 Lycurgus 49.58
13 Maarten Duin 1965 recreanten 51.05
14 Harrie Verduin 1961 recreanten 51.44
15 Han Stiekema 1965 recreanten 52.31
16 Hans Beentjes 1965 Loopg Aart Stigt 53.26
17 Erwin Bos 1961 recreanten 53.39
18 Marco Schoen 1965 Loopgroep Hoorn 54.52
19 Martie Huisman 1963 Suomi 55.10
20 Rob vd Weele 1963 recreanten 56.56
21 David de Bruin 1962 AV Castricum 58.40
22 Sander Haasbroek 1963 AV Castricum 1.00.38
23 Joost Knol 1965 Suomi 1.03.38
mannen 50 11.2 km
1 Jaap Velserboer 1953 avVN 43.16
2 Ger Kragten 1955 Atos 44.08
3 Bart van Crasbeek 1959 AV Castricum 44.29
4 Johan Neve 1957 KAV Holland 45.24
5 Kees Denneman 1957 AV Castricum 46.17
6 John Coster 1959 AV '23 47.41
7 Cock Reijnders 1956 AV Castricum 48.41
8 Rene Jonkers 1957 AV '23 49.06
9 Peter Zwart 1952 Atos 50.37
10 Jacques Verhoef 1959 AV Aalsmeer 51.18
11 Maarten Wijnands 1954 avVN 52.33
12 Ruud Revers 1954 AV Aalsmeer 52.52
13 Jan Visser 1949 recreanten 53.49
14 Wim Revers 1960 recreanten 54.25
15 Peter Groen 1949 AV '23 54.56
16 Jaques Krijgsma 1960 recreanten 55.05
17 Iain Taylor 1955 AV Castricum 55.22
18 Jan de Groot 1959 recreanten 57.01
19 Jac Kaandorp 1958 Trias 57.38
20 Kees Jansse 1944 recreanten 57.51
21 Joop Beentjes 1948 AV Castricum 1.00.20
22 Arnold Boot 1957 recreanten 1.03.14
23 René Hondema 1953 DEM 1.03.20
24 Hans Admiraal 1949 AV Castricum 1.09.59
25 Wim Res 1949 AV Castricum 1.10.08
26 Hans van der Wielen 1954 recreanten 1.11.04
27 Klaas Meester 1939 Castricum 1.14.29
28 Cary Obbes 1945 AV Castricum 1.31.16
29 Ed meijnier 1941 Loopgroep Hoorn 1.31.32
vrouwen 11.2 km
1 Sonja Jaarsveld 1979 Hollandia 45.58
2 Monique Arkenbout 1963 AV Castricum 46.41
3 Daphne Ayi 1971 NEA Volharding 55.02
4 Judith Groot 1969 recreanten 57.02
5 Raquel Pereira 1963 AV Castricum 1.00.21
6 Eva Witteman 1952 Amsterdam 1.02.22
7 Elles Bleijendaal 1962 AV Castricum 1.02.45
8 Monique v Wijngaarde 1964 Uitgeest 1.03.45
9 Magda Weeda-Heinis 1964 AV Castricum 1.08.57
10 Karen Faber 1964 AV Castricum 1.08.57
11 Daphne Habets 1973 Maarssen 1.09.28
12 Joyce Beekman 1979 Maarssen 1.10.12
mannen 16.1 km
1 Zac Freydenburg 1978 recreanten 54.41
2 Tom Bakkum 1986 Limmen 1.08.14
3 Tim Bakkum 1983 recreanten 1.10.28
4 Bas Pfister 1962 Dutch Runners Gold 1.16.13
5 Marc Brinkman 1967 AV Castricum 1.17.06
6 P van de Boogaard 1963 recreanten 1.17.06
7 Severin Hendrikx 1973 Haarlem 1.17.18
8 Erwin Duits 1969 AV Castricum 1.18.21
9 Marc Carton 1968 Castricum 1.19.39
10 Henk van Diest 1967 recreanten 1.20.56
11 Roel Smit 1953 AV Castricum 1.21.23
12 Peter Bloedjes 1956 AV Castricum 1.21.27
13 Gerard Blees 1946 avVN 1.22.05
14 Ingmar Bebelaar 1970 recreanten 1.22.42
15 Gerard Metselaar 1959 AV Castricum 1.24.40
16 Harry verduin 1962 AV Castricum 1.25.20
17 Danny Snijder 1968 recreanten 1.25.21
18 Theo van Vliet 1942 Loopgroep Hoorn 1.26.03
19 Anne Boer 1968 Amsterdam 1.29.13
20 Bart Molenaar 1957 AV Castricum 1.31.17
21 Jean Brakenhoff 1949 AV Castricum 1.31.17
22 Arnold Broekmeijer 1958 Castricum 1.32.32
23 Johan van Kruistum 1963 recreanten 1.32.44
24 Piet Borelei 1941 avVN 1.33.03
25 Robert water 1961 AV Castricum 1.34.16
26 Han Riksten 1964 Amsterdam 1.34.49
27 Marcel Hilferink 1961 AV Castricum 1.53.48
vrouwen 16.1 km
1 Jacqueline Prins 1970 Hoorn Nh 1.16.46
2 Nel Grootjen 1957 AV Castricum 1.18.36
3 Tineke van Roon 1966 Castricum 1.24.05
4 Denise Hilferink 1966 AV Castricum 1.30.34
5 Tracy Andringa 1964 Beverwijk 1.31.31
6 Ingrid Hoogenboom 1965 AV Castricum 1.33.57
7 Tjitske Kooistra 1965 AV '23 1.34.50


Bovenkant pagina
Startpagina Runnersworld crosss
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 01.10.2014