Tata Steel / Runnersworld Cross, 2010 - 2011

wedstrijd - 5
30 januari 2011
Beeckestijn cross
IJmuiden
org: Suomi


jongens pupillen 1.6 km
1 Casper van den Top 2000 Krommenie 5.23
2 Duncan Steenbakker 2001 Krommenie 5.32
3 Stan Fey 2001 Assendelft 5.38
4 Thijs van Noorloos 2000 Zaandam 5.46
5 Guus Mollee 2002 Haarlem 5.50
6 Dylan Langeveld 2001 Heemskerk 5.50
7 Gregory 't Hoen 2001 Rijsenhout 5.50
8 Adwen Gieles 2002 Haarlem 5.56
9 Tijn Pronk 2000 Haarlem 5.57
10 Tim van der Meer 2002 Kudelstaart 6.07
11 Kasper Vrolijk 2001 Heemskerk 6.11
12 Thomas Bakker 2001 Heemskerk 6.12
13 Thomas Mol 2001 Wormer 6.13
14 Graeme 't Hoen 2003 Rijsenhout 6.16
15 Marijn Sluis 2001 Santpoort-Zuid 6.21
16 Lars Janssen 2001 Heemskerk 6.29
17 Mike Sleeuwen 2003 IJmuiden 6.31
18 Justus Geuzebroek 2002 Bloemendaal 6.33
19 Rowan Tuinstra 2002 Heemskerk 6.38
20 Jelte Bottema 1998 Santpoort-Zuid 6.38
21 Koen Kroep 2000 Velserbroek 6.39
22 Matthijs Zwemmer 1999 Santpoort-Zuid 6.39
23 Seb van Schelven 2003 Bloemendaal 6.40
24 Jordy Blesgraaf 2001 Santpoort-Noord 6.41
25 Sam Cremers 2003 Bloemendaal 6.41
26 Sam Pronk 2001 Haarlem 7.06
27 Marten Voorberg 2000 Wormer 7.22
28 Janek Rijke 2000 Wormerveer 7.23
29 Camiel Bakker 2001 Heemskerk 7.42
meisjes pupillen 1.6 km
1 Lisanne Schoonebeek 2000 Castricum 5.24
2 Lydia van Dijk 2000 Santpoort-Zuid 5.41
3 Joyce van Kan 2000 Haarlem 5.49
4 Simone Winter 2001 Assendelft 5.51
5 Janika Einholz 2000 Haarlem 6.02
6 Kim de Lange 2000 Driehuis 6.18
7 Maartje Geuzebroek 2000 Bloemendaal 6.34
8 Femke Janssen 2001 Heemskerk 6.35
9 Mirte Janssen 2003 Heemskerk 7.12
10 Chelsea Blesgraaf 2001 Santpoort-Noord 7.42
11 Amber Tuinstra 2003 Heemskerk 7.50
jongens jun CD 3.3 km
1 Stan Niesten 1996 Beverwijk 12.08
2 Max Rijs 1996 Limmen 12.23
3 Sten Stoltenborg 1996 Hoofddorp 12.31
4 Guido Klaassen 1996 Uitgeest 13.12
5 Douwe Koldijk 1999 Haarlem 13.12
6 Alexander Soethout 1998 Heemskerk 13.37
7 Sven Schoonebeek 1997 Castricum 13.52
8 Bart van der Wens 1998 Hoofddorp 13.55
9 Robin Schutter 1997 Velserbroek 14.18
10 Joost Koldijk 1999 Haarlem 14.47
11 Haroun Benyahya 1998 IJmuiden 14.47
12 Remco van der Flier 1999 Hoofddorp 14.58
13 Jason Komen 1998 Haarlem 14.59
14 Rafael Gridelli 1998 Amsterdam 15.11
15 Peter van Dijk 1998 Volendam 15.13
16 Ruben Hazeleger 1999 Heemstede 15.15
17 Thijs de Moes 1998 Hoofddorp 15.39
18 Sietse van der Pal 1998 Westzaan 15.39
19 Sean Tuinstra 1998 Heemskerk 15.52
20 Alex Lathouras 1996 Velsen-Noord 16.20
21 Jelle de Moes 1997 Hoofddorp 16.27
22 Onno de Moes 1999 Hoofddorp 18.11
23 Michel Laanbroek 2002 Haarlem 19.54
meisjes jun CD 3.3 km
1 Jeske van der Pal 1997 Westzaan 13.31
2 Kim Traas 1998 Hoofddorp 14.03
3 Marjet Groen 1997 Uitgeest 14.23
4 Simone van Rookhuizen 1996 Beverwijk 14.48
5 Giulia Kuhn 1996 Amsterdam 14.55
6 Robin van Sallandt 1999 Krommenie 15.00
7 Nora Winter 1999 Assendelft 15.03
8 Emma Kok 1999 Amsterdam 15.18
9 Mariska Poel 1999 Heemskerk 15.38
10 Zola Zwerver 1999 Amsterdam 15.39
11 Renée van Rookhuizen 1998 Beverwijk 15.40
12 Ivanka Groenenberg 1998 Hoofddorp 15.41
13 Merel van der Marel 1999 Zwaanshoek 16.02
14 Merel Strijland 1998 Hoofddorp 16.59
15 Kim Niesten 1999 Beverwijk 17.53
16 Evelijn Gieles 1999 Haarlem 17.58
17 Indy Post 2000 Velserbroek 18.46
jongens jun AB 3.3 km
1 Steve Bakker 1992 IJmuiden 11.02
2 Richard Douma 1993 Zaandam 11.09
3 Lars Rademaker 1993 Hoofddorp 11.14
4 Vincent Hazeleger 1995 Castricum 11.18
5 Mathijs Wiggers 1992 Hoofddorp 11.21
6 Houd Benyahya 1994 IJmuiden 11.50
7 Lars Remijn 1995 Heemskerk 11.57
8 Chris van Hensbergen 1995 IJmuiden 11.58
9 Marijn Buijtendorp 1993 Zaandam 11.58
10 Daniel Donse 1995 Nieuw Vennep 12.29
11 Remco Bouchier 1994 Hoofddorp 12.32
12 Emiel Doorgeest 1993 Zaandijk 12.45
13 Edwin v.d. Spek 1995 Haarlem 13.10
14 Michiel Rotte 1995 Driehuis Nh 14.06
meisjes jun AB 3.3 km
1 Giselle Slotboom 1993 Sassenheim 12.19
2 Femke van der Pal 1995 Westzaan 13.07
3 Carlijn van Esch 1995 Castricum 13.28
4 Lenneke Stam 1993 Limmen 14.55
jongens neo 3.3 km
1 Bas ten Dam 1991 Amsterdam 11.00
2 Ronald Poel 1991 Heemskerk 11.35
meisjes neo 3.3 km
1 Josine Siedenburg 1991 Amsterdam 13.19
2 Eileen Groenland 1990 Limmen 13.23
vrouwen 6.3 km
1 Nina Mathijssen 1980 Phanos 24.22
2 Lisanne Groen 1987 Phanos 25.38
3 Laurien Buffart 1980 Phanos 25.40
4 Margriet Berkhout 1990 NOVA 26.14
5 Nynke Visser 1978 Phanos 26.17
6 Maaike Zuiderwijk 1989 Lycurgus 26.47
7 Larissa Scholten 1988 AV Haarlem 27.31
8 Esther Kalkman 1979 Suomi 28.08
9 Jolice van den Berg 1987 Haarlemmermeer 29.13
10 Felica Los 1993 DEM 30.37
11 Lisa Bos 1980 Phanos 30.52
12 Yvonne Beumer 1980 Phanos 31.47
13 Chantal Pleune 1979 Phanos 31.58
14 Anne Reijgersberg 1982 KAV Holland 33.15
15 Madelon Wentink 1987 KAV Holland 34.14
16 Hester van Roode 1984 DEM 36.41
vrouwen 35 6.3 km
1 Claudia van Rijn 1972 Leiden Atletiek 24.00
2 Esther van Heerde 1974 Loopg Aart Stigt 25.01
3 Ilonka Betjes-Langeber 1972 Lycurgus 26.55
4 G.I. Boomsma 1971 KAV Holland 27.36
5 Anneke Lam 1966 Haarlemmermeer 28.00
6 Michelle Collingham 1973 Haarlem 30.36
7 Annemieke van Dijk 1971 Zaanland 31.29
8 Manon Schoorl 1969 Suomi 32.52
9 Paulina van der Zouw 1969 AV '23 37.33
10 Ageeth Klaassen 1969 Lycurgus 38.29
11 Karin Dobber 1969 Suomi 41.15
vrouwen 45 6.3 km
1 Marianne van de Linde 1962 AAC 26.31
2 Cora Sistermans 1965 Zaanland 27.53
3 Ingrid Coster-Osterloh 1957 AV '23 27.56
4 Elsa Brouwer 1963 Haarlemmermeer 30.18
5 Ria Stam 1954 AV Castricum 30.52
6 Auke van Heuzen 1960 KAV Holland 32.18
7 Mieke Welp-Rijs 1958 DEM 33.25
8 Annemarie van Rookhuiz 1964 DEM 36.02
9 Anneke Nass 1963 AV '23 37.24
10 Ingrid Tuinstra-Stam 1965 DEM 38.25
11 Ans Duin-Schweitzer 1958 DEM 42.12
mannen recreant 6.3 km
1 Fred Hazeleger 1962 Heemstede 26.01
2 Joost Binnerts 1992 Haarlem 27.07
3 Christiaan van Os 1986 IJmuiden 28.57
4 Daan Schouten 1989 Haarlem 30.41
5 Ton Aardenburg 1961 IJmuiden 38.22
6 Rob van den Brink 1945 Velsen-Zuid 39.13
7 Lex Bekker 1948 Driehuis 43.55
8 Engel Wijker 1963 Egmond aan Zee 47.42
9 Rik Groenenberg 1967 hoofddorp 51.29
10 Rick Punt 1989 Haarlem 1.03.39
vrouwen recreant 6.3 km
1 Karin Swidde 1976 Alkmaar 32.43
2 Yvonne van de Wal 1982 Haarlem 33.19
3 Agnes Scheringa Beverwijk 34.24
4 Janneke Veltkamp 1990 Beverwijk 34.39
5 Sandra Baasrs 1968 Velsen-Noord 36.29
6 Paula Pilanen 1962 Velsen-Noord 36.30
7 Annette van Kaam 1962 Haarlem 36.32
8 Bregje Mollee 1973 Haarlem 36.48
9 Lilian Krijt 1970 Santpoort 37.08
10 Elizabeth Szala 1981 Beverwijk 37.26
11 Esther Dinnissen 1972 IJmuiden 37.26
12 Brigitte Schiering 1970 Velserbroek 39.20
13 Anja Poorter-Keur 1963 TataSteelRunners 39.27
14 Elly Martens 1948 Beverwijk 40.02
15 Tamar Cnossen 1989 Haarlem 40.38
16 Lies Willockx 1953 Santpoort-Zuid 40.54
17 Christel Zwemmer 1965 Santpoort-Zuid 41.16
18 Petra Bommelburg 1974 Beverwijk 41.24
19 Linda Ouwehand 1960 IJmuiden 41.24
20 Wilma van Oevelten 1970 Beverwijk 41.25
21 Ans Opdam 1962 IJmuiden 41.29
22 Marianne van der Steen 1958 IJmuiden 41.31
23 Hanneke Fabri 1966 Haarlem 41.33
24 Andrea Landman 1980 Lelystad 41.52
25 Jing Wang 1993 IJmuiden 42.34
26 Clementine Lips 1962 Velserbroek 42.43
27 Tabolien Jorritsma 1962 Driehuis 42.51
28 Maud Leenhouts 1953 Haarlem 42.54
29 Irma Jonkman 1962 Driehuis 43.11
30 Monique Peters 1971 Bergen 43.22
31 Maaike Sneekes 1980 Santpoord-Zuid 43.32
32 Brigitte Scholz 1969 Santpoort 44.03
33 Joline van Gelder 1991 Haarlem 44.06
mannen 9.3 km
1 Jelte Brontsema 1979 Phanos 32.11
2 Christiaan Bosselaar 1982 KAV Holland 33.49
3 Ralph Apeldoorn 1976 DEM 34.04
4 Emiel Pieterse 1977 AV '23 34.29
5 Dennis ten Bruggencate 1979 Trias 34.45
6 Niek van Veen 1981 Phanos 36.18
7 Tigran Zacharian 1990 Phanos 37.09
8 Jack van der Walle 1982 Suomi 37.49
9 Lourens Veen 1982 KAV Holland 38.01
10 Bas Kors 1985 Suomi 38.19
11 Chris Dok 1976 Loopgroep PK 39.10
12 Bas Briefjes 1977 AV Castricum 41.18
13 Daryl Beggs 1980 AV '23 41.47
14 Toer van den Berg 1986 AV '23 43.32
mannen 35 9.3 km
1 Casper Dirks 1973 Phanos 32.49
2 Herman Leeman 1969 AAC 33.58
3 Rorik Schouten 1975 Hollandia 35.13
4 Sierk Ybema 1967 AV '23 36.03
5 Bob Bruschke 1968 Trias 36.09
6 Martin Breedijk 1968 avVN 36.11
7 Jasper Engel 1974 Phanos 36.13
8 Ruben Romkes 1969 Zaanland 36.25
9 Jan Hendrikse 1967 avVN 36.53
10 Richard Dijkhuizen 1972 AV Castricum 36.58
11 Jaap Bakker 1971 Phanos 37.21
12 Cees van Leenen 1966 avVN 37.30
13 Peter Loos 1966 avVN 37.54
14 Fabian Ernst 1971 Haarlemmermeer 38.30
15 Richard Halderman 1969 Loopgroep PK 38.33
16 Michel Frenay 1971 KAV Holland 40.14
17 Dirk Klaassen 1968 Lycurgus 40.51
18 Stefan van Dasselaar 1968 Loopgroep PK 40.53
19 Hans Fischer 1969 Loopg Aart Stigt 41.21
20 Marcel Koster 1967 avVN 43.40
21 Koos de Koning 1966 avVN 46.00
22 Michael Elzenga 1970 Trias 47.49
23 Olof Glorie 1969 Trias 48.09
24 Sander van Riessen 1974 Suomi 48.42
25 Arno Beliën 1967 Dutch Runners B 51.26
mannen 45 9.3 km
1 Jan Kortekaas 1963 Leiden Atletiek 35.18
2 Hans Wesseling 1961 Leiden Atletiek 36.14
3 Bart van Rookhuizen 1964 DEM 37.23
4 Ronald Wiering 1964 Zaanland 37.40
5 Martijn Hiensch 1964 Phanos 38.17
6 René van Ravenzwaaij 1963 Phanos 38.55
7 René Bouwmeester 1961 Zaanland 38.59
8 Louis Dam 1962 Zaanland 39.18
9 Yvo Muthert 1961 AV Castricum 39.27
10 John 't Hoen 1965 AV Aalsmeer 40.02
11 Kees Denneman 1957 AV Castricum 40.02
12 Gerard van Lent 1956 Suomi 40.25
13 Sander Overdevest 1965 AV Haarlem 41.00
14 John Coster 1959 AV '23 41.05
15 Willem-Jan de Ruyter 1965 Leiden Atletiek 41.19
16 Cock Reijnders 1956 AV Castricum 41.24
17 Bastiaan Adams 1965 AV '23 42.18
18 Rene Jonkers 1957 AV '23 42.27
19 Ger van Henten 1962 Suomi 42.32
20 Rene Kops 1956 Suomi 43.01
21 Gerard Grabijn 1964 Haarlemmermeer 43.36
22 John Burger 1956 KAV Holland 44.34
23 John Burger 1956 KAV Holland 44.34
24 Harm Bolder 1957 Suomi 45.28
25 Hans Beentjes 1965 Loopg Aart Stigt 46.08
26 Cees van der Zwan 1959 Suomi 49.02
27 Paul de Graaf 1961 Suomi 49.28
28 Chris Best 1957 Suomi 50.35
29 Siem Goede 1959 AV '23 51.07
30 Egbert van Wendel 1962 DEM 51.16
31 Bert Boesten 1959 AV Haarlem 53.11
32 Karel van Beelen 1956 avVN 55.34
mannen 55 9.3 km
1 Jaap Velserboer 1953 avVN 37.56
2 Bert Vink 1955 DEM 39.39
3 Wim Schoots 1952 Phanos 41.37
4 Frank Harms 1955 Haarlemmermeer 42.47
5 Rob Sluijter 1945 avVN 42.47
6 Peter Zwart 1952 Atos 43.16
7 Ruud Revers 1954 AV Aalsmeer 45.24
8 Maarten Wijnands 1954 avVN 45.32
9 Ben Ebbeling 1947 Suomi 46.29
10 Peter Groen 1949 AV '23 47.30
11 Kees van den Berg 1954 AV '23 49.22
12 Jan Dorland 1949 AV Edam 49.45
13 Rene Ruis 1947 AV Haarlem 50.56
14 Coos Ernens 1953 Suomi 51.58
15 Andre Ramaakers 1954 DEM 52.03
16 René Hondema 1953 DEM 53.57
mannen recreanten 9.3 km
1 Zac Freudenburg 1978 Diemen 31.41
2 Jan Wolff 1953 Driehuis 32.37
3 Ton Koning De Meeuwen 35.36
4 Thijs Mossel De Meeuwen 36.04
5 Iwan Smit De Meeuwen 37.08
6 Remco Spigt 1978 Amsterdam 37.27
7 John Buikman De Meeuwen 37.32
8 Sven Schwarz 1964 Haarlem 37.45
9 Piet Mossel De Meeuwen 37.53
10 Martin Komen 1965 Lewes (GBR) 38.10
11 Jan Zwarthoed (troet) De Meeuwen 38.29
12 Ahmed Mohamed 1983 Zaandam 38.55
13 Henry Kwakman De Meeuwen 38.59
14 Hans Heeremans 1960 Haarlem 39.16
15 Jan Bijl 1967 Heemskerk 39.22
16 Willem Jan de Widt De Meeuwen 39.33
17 Joris Ruhe 1971 Haarlem 40.03
18 Rene Kaandorp 1980 Beverwijk 40.07
19 Marco Collet De Meeuwen 40.09
20 Edwin de Wit De Meeuwen 40.31
21 Tom van Gils 1980 Amsterdam 40.42
22 Marcel van der Wurf 1963 TataSteelRunners 40.47
23 Fred Smit De Meeuwen 41.04
24 Marc Castricum 1964 Heemskerk 41.10
25 Ruud Snoek 1960 Velsen-Zuid 41.14
26 Erik Langeveld 1968 Heemskerk 41.19
27 Michel van Oordt 1964 Beverwijk 41.35
28 Patrick Leeflang De Meeuwen 41.36
29 Ron Bel 1963 Voorschoten 41.45
30 Daniel Nieland 1982 Diemen 41.47
31 Alex Slief 1964 TataSteelRunners 41.48
32 Ruben van Duren 1975 Heemskerk 41.49
33 Erik van der Does 1966 Driehuis 41.57
34 Gerard Krusemeijer 1957 TataSteelRunners 41.58
35 Evert Smit De Meeuwen 41.59
36 Louis Oudhuis De Meeuwen 42.00
37 Richard Tiemeijer 1967 TataSteelRunners 42.34
38 Ruud Riksman 1951 TataSteelRunners 42.36
39 John Zoetebier De Meeuwen 42.55
40 Theo van der Buchem 1949 TataSteelRunners 43.00
41 Paul Lalley 1976 TataSteelRunners 43.19
42 Christoph Werdmuller 1986 Velserbroek 43.23
43 Thomas Schilder De Meeuwen 43.29
44 Rildo Galgren De Meeuwen 43.43
45 Dick van Winsum 1966 TataSteelRunners 43.45
46 Peter Mooij 1966 IJmuiden 43.47
47 Jan Schilder (vik) De Meeuwen 43.47
48 Jos van der Kooij 1971 TataSteelRunners 43.50
49 Markwin Statius Muller 1969 Santpoort-Zuid 43.57
50 Bas van Kaam 1979 IJmuiden 44.01
51 Jeffrey Mercx De Meeuwen 44.10
52 Jeffrey Mercx De Meeuwen 44.10
53 Ton Mosch De Meeuwen 44.15
54 Dennis van Alphen 1974 IJmuiden 44.28
55 Cees Groot De Meeuwen 44.50
56 Paul Rietveld 1967 Bennebroek 44.57
57 Peter van den Berg 1982 Amsterdam 44.58
58 Otto Sluis 1966 Santpoort-Zuid 44.59
59 Arno van der Slik 1973 IJmuiden 44.59
60 Jos Dekker De Meeuwen 45.00
61 Jaap Schilder (bok) De Meeuwen 45.02
62 Jack Buys De Meeuwen 45.06
63 Frank van Eijk 1962 Heemstede 45.10
64 Remco Zwart 1969 TataSteelRunners 45.31
65 Chris Visser 1980 Haarlem 45.36
66 Cees Haan De Meeuwen 45.44
67 Peter Nuyens De Meeuwen 45.56
68 Jan Visser 1949 Alkmaar 46.05
69 Mark Wellink 1966 Velserbroek 46.10
70 Erik Hartog De Meeuwen 46.19
71 Erwin Bos 1961 IJmuiden 46.21
72 Paul Bellina 1975 TataSteelRunners 46.25
73 Simon Heerkemans 1958 Santpoort 46.26
74 Dennis van der Wee 1977 Wignum 46.35
75 Theo Mossel (moef) De Meeuwen 46.35
76 Berrie Vuist 1965 IJmuiden 46.38
77 Jan de Jager 1968 TataSteelRunners 46.38
78 Peter Runderkamp De Meeuwen 46.48
79 Stephan Groenendaal 1968 IJmuiden 47.00
80 Hans Jansen 1958 Haarlem 47.01
81 Rene Jerphanion 1958 Beverwijk 47.14
82 Bas Commandeur 1980 Beverwijk 47.24
83 Hennie de Lange 1960 Driehuis 47.26
84 Erik van der Does 1966 Driehuis 47.32
85 Wilbert van Leijen 1962 Amsterdam 47.36
86 Martie Huisman 1963 IJmuiden 47.53
87 Peter de Haas 1978 IJmuiden 48.00
88 Arjen Velzel 1970 TataSteelRunners 48.04
89 Sandor Blanckenburg 1964 Haarlem 48.06
90 Nico Jurriens 1957 Velserbroek 48.07
91 Martin Pool De Meeuwen 48.18
92 Max Commandeur 1977 Beverwijk 48.20
93 Henk Overeem De Meeuwen 48.54
94 Johan Bond De Meeuwen 49.13
95 Marco Kok 1966 Heemstede 49.17
96 Ronald Heijeler De Meeuwen 49.24
97 Camiel Blokhuizen 1971 IJmuiden 49.26
98 Jan Kluft 1954 IJmuiden 49.27
99 Hans van Delft De Meeuwen 49.29
100 Johan Wullink 1955 TataSteelRunners 49.35
101 Kees Janssen 1949 Wormer 49.50
102 Sjaak Noom 1962 TataSteelRunners 49.55
103 Sander Karsten 1976 Amsterdam 49.56
104 Arnaud Norg 1969 Amsterdam 49.58
105 Philip Slebos 1963 Driehuis 49.59
106 Ben Bruidegom De Meeuwen 50.00
107 John Komen 1966 Haarlem 50.04
108 Gerard Mooij 1960 IJmuiden 50.05
109 Simon Mooijer De Meeuwen 50.08
110 Dan van Geijtenbeek 1965 IJmuiden 50.24
111 Nils Duurkoop 1980 IJmuiden 50.27
112 Alexander Barendsen 1979 Kudelstaart 50.30
113 Frans Beunk 1967 Haarlem 50.31
114 Danny Emanuels 1964 Haarlem 50.32
115 Peter Houben 1954 TataSteelRunners 50.34
116 Frank Freriks 1962 Velserbroek 50.39
117 Gerhard Heijneker 1958 TataSteelRunners 50.51
118 Bas van der Steeg 1962 Haarlem 51.31
119 Thomas Delnoij 1974 Haarlem 51.42
120 Marcel van den Berg 1964 Driehuis 51.59
121 Peter Mol 1958 Velsen-Zuid 52.26
122 Hugo Dullemont 1963 Zwaanshoek 52.28
123 Andre Vodde 1966 IJmuiden 52.31
124 Jom Mol 1954 Egmond aan Zee 52.37
125 Johan van den Bos 1979 IJmuiden 52.53
126 Wim Jonk De Meeuwen 53.13
127 Gijsbert Kelders 1962 TataSteelRunners 53.17
128 Frank Stolk 1965 Hoofddorp 53.19
129 Kees Larooij 1966 Haarlem 53.45
130 Philip Jan Putman 1954 Driehuis 53.51
131 Ad de Graaf 1959 TataSteelRunners 54.07
132 Toine Visser 1962 IJmuiden 54.22
133 Dick Groenendijk 1958 Velserbroek 54.24
134 Bart Tijl 1964 Velsen-Zuid 54.25
135 Jos Lamers 1955 Santpoort-Noord 54.36
136 Willem Doornink 1961 Velserbroek 54.43
137 Fred Sinselmeijer De Meeuwen 54.44
138 André Konijn De Meeuwen 54.46
139 Arjen Schaap 1971 Haarlem 55.00
140 Joost Knol 1965 Velserbroek 55.32
141 Jeroen van Schoneveld 1967 Velserbroek 55.39
142 Jan Nijssen 1956 Velserbroek 55.49
143 Gerard de Boer 1961 Velserbroek 56.13
144 Arthur de Hart 1959 TataSteelRunners 56.47
145 Jan van der Laan 1947 Weesp 57.23
146 René Broek 1962 IJmuiden 57.24
147 Machiel v.d. Wal 1952 Zandvoort 57.26
148 Bart Scholten 1963 Driehuis Nh 58.42
149 William Miller 1950 TataSteelRunners 58.44
150 Jan Jonk De Meeuwen 59.43
151 Ronald Cornelisse 1964 Driehuis 1.00.04
152 Tom van den Broeke 1957 Haarlem 1.00.23
153 Jeroen Koster 1966 Velserbroek 1.01.01
154 Gerhard Veen 1.02.00
vrouwen recreanten 9.3 km
1 Keetie Sijm 1979 Amsterdam 35.00
2 Monique Groffen 1962 Velsen-Zuid 43.01
3 Grietus Wiggers 1956 Hoofddorp 43.48
4 Truus Piels De Meeuwen 44.27
5 Babette van Beek 1975 Bloemendaal 46.27
6 Hilly Jonk De Meeuwen 46.30
7 Alie Zwarthoed De Meeuwen 47.02
8 Angelique Kroon De Meeuwen 48.12
9 Saskia Winkel-Onrust 1967 Purmerend 49.00
10 Leonoor Christiaans 1976 Velsen-Zuid 50.03
11 Dorien Sombroek 1963 Volendam 50.14
12 Ineke van Boesschoten De Meeuwen 50.31
13 Tini Zwarthoed De Meeuwen 51.12
14 Ronald Webbe 1966 Velserbroek 51.14
15 Leontien Dorland De Meeuwen 51.20
16 Indra Atman 1970 Haarlem 52.01
17 Ilse Peters 1964 Velserbroek 52.27
18 Donate Vonk 1975 Santpoort 52.36
19 Janneke Klouwer De Meeuwen 53.44
20 Marloes Lamers 1986 IJmuiden 54.36
21 Melanie Klene De Meeuwen 56.43
22 Karin van der Zwan 1964 Velsen-Zuid 57.42
23 Merith Tol De Meeuwen 59.04
24 Margareth Koning De Meeuwen 59.05
25 Esther Snoek 59.18
26 Caroline Klouwer De Meeuwen 59.31
27 Marga Tuijp De Meeuwen 1.01.22


Bovenkant pagina
Startpagina Runnersworld crosss
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 01.10.2014