Tata Steel / Runnersworld Cross, 2010 - 2011

wedstrijd - 4
16 januari 2011
AVZ cross
Zaandam
org: Zaanland


meisjes pupillen 2 km
1 Lisanne Schoonebeek AV Castricum 2000 8.47
2 Lydia van Dijk KAV Holland 2000 8.58
3 Simone Winter Lycurgus 2001 9.28
4 Isabella Klap Lycurgus 2000 10.16
5 Nikki Taag KAV Holland 2002 10.25
6 Elize Hilbers KAV Holland 2000 10.39
7 Dione van Wijk Lycurgus 2000 10.48
8 Femke Drijfhout Lycurgus 2002 10.52
9 Meike Hartog Zaanland 2001 11.12
10 Maartje Geuzebroek KAV Holland 2000 11.16
11 Sanne Oosterhoorn Zaanland 2000 11.36
12 Sam Pronk KAV Holland 2001 11.59
13 Sarah Koper Zaanland 2003 12.00
14 Kim Bergamin DEM 2004 12.52
15 Isa Oosterhoorn Zaanland 2003 12.54
16 Sarah Slop 2003 13.59
jongens pupillen 2 km
1 Casper van den Top 2000 8.28
2 Stan Fey 2001 8.53
3 Guus Mollee KAV Holland 2002 9.00
4 Dylan Langeveld DEM 2001 9.16
5 Adwen Gieles KAV Holland 2002 9.19
6 Tijn Pronk KAV Holland 2000 9.30
7 Thijs van Noorloos Lycurgus 2000 9.36
8 Bram Klap Lycurgus 2002 9.40
9 Kasper Vrolijk AV Castricum 2001 9.50
10 Gregory Hoen AV Aalsmeer 2001 9.53
11 Nick Goldebeld Zaanland 2000 10.15
12 Tijn Tran 1999 10.17
13 Tobias Vrolijk AV Castricum 2003 10.28
14 Koen Kroep Suomi 2000 10.42
15 Mika Taag KAV Holland 2000 11.07
16 Sam van Dijk Lycurgus 2002 11.10
17 Kalk Veldhuizen AV Castricum 2003 11.15
18 Janek Rijke Lycurgus 2000 11.33
19 Raoul Lensen 2001 11.42
20 Edward Hilbers KAV Holland 2004 12.01
21 Jordy Drijfhout Lycurgus 2002 13.32
meisjes jun CD 4 km
1 Jeske van der Pal Zaanland 1997 17.13
2 Marjet Groen AV Castricum 1997 19.06
3 Robin van Salland 1999 19.57
4 Emma Kok Phanos 1999 20.07
5 Simone van Rookhuizen DEM 1996 20.15
6 Renée van Rookhuizen DEM 1998 20.18
7 Talitha Bos Zaanland 1999 20.59
8 Mariska Poel DEM 1999 21.08
9 Ivanka Groenenberg Haarlemmermeer 1998 21.18
10 Merel Strijland Haarlemmermeer 1998 22.02
11 Zola Zwerver AAC 1999 22.03
12 Evelijn Gieles KAV Holland 1999 22.48
jongens jun CD 4 km
1 David Buglass Leiden Atletiek 1996 15.08
2 Joost Kolk 1997 15.29
3 Max Rijs 1996 15.33
4 Sten Stoltenborg Haarlemmermeer 1996 15.48
5 Stan Niesten DEM 1996 16.05
6 Haroun Benyahya Suomi 1998 16.53
7 Guido Klaassen 1996 17.35
8 Sven Schoonebeek AV Castricum 1997 18.29
9 Bart van der Wens Haarlemmermeer 1998 18.41
10 Simon Richards Zaanland 1999 19.14
11 Thijs de Moes Haarlemmermeer 1998 19.15
12 Mick Onrust 1998 19.16
13 Oscar van Wijk 1997 19.42
14 Sietse van der Pal Zaanland 1998 20.35
15 Jelle de Moes 1997 20.39
16 Max van Rookhuizen DEM 1999 21.22
17 Alex Lathouras DEM 1996 21.38
18 Meckx Vollrath 1999 23.33
19 Onno de Moes Haarlemmermeer 1999 23.34
20 Robin Bakker 1997 24.27
meisjes jun AB + neo 4 km
1 Giselle Slotboom De Spartaan 1993 16.19
2 Femke van der Pal Zaanland 1995 16.50
3 Eileen Groenland Trias 1990 17.04
4 Wendy van de Velde Lycurgus 1992 17.30
5 Carlijn van Esch AV Castricum 1995 18.05
6 Roanne Bruin Trias 1991 18.16
7 Marije Doddema Zaanland 1995 19.28
8 Lenneke Beeldman Trias 1993 19.37
jongens jun AB + neo 4 km
1 Steve Bakker Suomi 1992 14.16
2 Adil el Azzouzi Phanos 1993 14.27
3 Lars Rademaker Haarlemmermeer 1993 14.33
4 Luuk Wagenaar Phanos 1994 14.36
5 Maxim Moinat Haarlemmermeer 1991 14.38
6 Mathijs Wiggers Haarlemmermeer 1992 14.42
7 Vincent Hazeleger AV Castricum 1995 14.45
8 Edward Appelman Trias 1990 14.48
9 Ronald Poel DEM 1991 14.49
10 Quinten Zwaga Trias 1989 14.50
11 Ralf Looze Phanos 1994 15.07
12 Houd Benyahya Suomi 1994 15.45
13 Lars Remijn DEM 1995 15.47
14 Karim Abduleriano Phanos 1992 15.53
15 Daniël Donse 1995 16.01
16 Emiel Doorgeest Zaanland 1993 16.17
17 Chris van Hensbergen Suomi 1995 16.48
18 Edwin van der Spek KAV Holland 1995 17.31
19 Jurre Kok Zaanland 1983 19.20
20 Peter Appelman Trias 1956 16.54
vrouwen 6 km
1 Barbara Tesselaar-Zutt Hera 1981 23.45
2 Laurien Buffart Phanos 1980 25.00
3 Lisanne Groen Phanos 1987 25.47
4 Nynke Mirjam Visser Phanos 1978 25.55
5 Jolice van de Berg 1987 28.43
6 Lisa Bos Phanos 1980 29.48
7 Yvonne Beumer Phanos 1980 30.32
8 Yvonne van der Wal KAV Holland 1982 32.31
9 Anne Reijgersberg KAV Holland 1982 33.04
10 Chantal Pleune Phanos 1979 33.05
vrouwen 35 6 km
1 Esther van Heerde Loopgr Aart Stigter 1974 24.13
2 Ilonka Betjes Lycurgus 1972 26.41
3 Sylvia Kok-de Vries Leiden Atletiek 1969 29.51
4 Annemieke van Dijk Zaanland 1971 30.16
5 Marjan van Ginkel AV Aalsmeer 1967 30.39
6 Michelle Collingham 1973 30.48
7 Cecile Klok 1968 34.10
8 Marjolein Carol Zaanland 1967 34.44
9 Sandra Baars DEM 1968 34.58
10 Margreet Al 1971 36.12
11 Ageeth Klaassen Lycurgus 1969 38.11
vrouwen 45  6 km
1 Marianne van de Linde AAC 1962 25.36
2 Cora Sistermans Zaanland 1965 26.27
3 Ingrid Coster-Osterloh AV '23 1957 26.42
4 Ria Stam AV Castricum 1954 28.49
5 Ine Rent Phanos 1959 28.55
6 Elsa Brouwer Haarlemmermeer 1963 29.13
7 Tineke Jansen Phanos 1960 30.28
8 Auke van Heuzen KAV Holland 1960 31.05
9 Laura Hyslop Zaanland 1958 31.06
10 Joke Bijvoet Zaanland 1952 31.17
11 Martine Bodemann KAV Holland 1954 31.48
12 Mieke Welp-Rijs DEM 1958 33.28
13 Karin van Tol-Porck Suomi 1959 34.27
14 Annemarie van Rookhuizen DEM 1964 34.57
15 Paula Pilanen DEM 1962 35.01
16 Anneke Nass AV '23 1963 35.51
17 Karin Broekhuizen 1963 36.05
18 Tineke Eising 1945 36.06
19 Mia de Roo 1957 39.12
20 Ans Duin-Schweitzer DEM 1958 40.56
21 Peter Gouweleeuw DEM 1955 41.24
22 Liesbeth Akkerman Lycurgus 1956 47.49
mannen 8 km.
1 Zac Freudenburg 1978 27.25
2 Christiaan Bosselaar KAV Holland 1982 28.36
3 Michiel Hulleman Phanos 1981 28.45
4 Richard Douma Zaanland 1993 29.39
5 Wouter Hordijk 1986 29.59
6 Rorik Schouten Hollandia 1975 30.09
7 Richard Dijkhuizen AV Castricum 1972 31.38
8 Dave Visser 1979 32.03
9 Jasper Engel Phanos 1974 32.04
10 Jack van der Walle Suomi 1982 32.16
11 Tobias van der Pol Zaanland 1976 32.34
12 Fabian Ernst AV Haarlem 33.13
13 Luuk Oudendijk 1993 33.42
14 Chris Dok Loopgroep PK 1976 33.51
15 Joris Ruhe 1971 33.54
16 Duco Huitema 1975 34.15
17 Michel Frenay 34.32
18 Erik-Jan Wilderom Suomi 1975 36.58
19 Gui Gas 1976 37.10
20 Iwan Koster 1977 37.16
21 Toer van den Berg AV '23 1986 37.43
22 Bas Commandeur 1980 39.23
mammen 40 8 km
1 Cees van Leenen 1966 32.02
2 Ruben Romkes Zaanland 1969 32.28
3 Jan Hendrikse 1967 32.33
4 Richard Halderman Loopgroep PK 1969 33.14
5 Dirk Klaassen Lycurgus 34.56
6 Machiel Pronk KAV Holland 1970 35.13
7 Erik Langeveld 1968 36.43
8 Arnold Kop 1969 36.54
9 Richard Tiemeijer DEM 1967 37.25
10 Arno van Staden 1970 37.31
11 Ben Bakker Lycurgus 1967 37.50
12 Henk Onrust Zaanland 1967 37.55
13 Sjoerd Huisinga AV Castricum 1966 38.32
14 Remko Oosterhoorn 1970 41.42
15 Wouter Allan 1970 43.28
16 Arno Beliën Dutch Runners B 1967 44.17
mannen 45 8 km
1 Ron Aardenburg avVN 1964 31.08
2 Fons Leuven Suomi 1965 31.44
3 Martin Hoogervorst Loopgroep PK 1964 31.57
4 Hans Rijs 1961 32.52
5 Martijn Hiensch Phanos 1964 33.00
6 René van Ravenzwaaij Phanos 1963 33.10
7 Bart van Rookhuizen DEM 1964 33.26
8 Yvo Muthert AV Castricum 1961 33.36
9 John 't Hoen AV Aalsmeer 1965 34.17
10 Ronald Wiering 1964 34.34
11 Elwin van der Gragt Fit 1965 35.08
12 Ger van Henten Suomi 1962 35.31
13 Gerard Grabijn Haarlemmermeer 1964 35.40
14 Wanno Remijnse AV Castricum 1965 35.49
15 René Bouwmeester Zaanland 1961 36.04
16 Bas Adams AV '23 1965 37.21
17 P van de Boogaard 1963 37.47
18 Hans Beentjes Loopgr Aart Stigter 1965 38.55
19 Eric Fris 1962 39.32
20 Erwin Bos 1961 39.43
21 Martie Huisman 1963 39.59
22 Eric Traa 1963 42.00
23 E van Wendel DEM 1962 44.43
24 Jeroen Vollrath 1963 45.05
mannen 50 8 km
1 Jaap Velserboer avVN 1953 32.32
2 Ger Kragten Atos 1955 33.52
3 Kees Denneman AV Castricum 1957 34.14
4 Marcoen Beeks Zaanland 1958 34.48
5 Dirk Goldebeld Zaanland 1956 35.16
6 Cock Reijnders AV Castricum 1956 35.24
7 John Coster 1959 35.43
8 Peter Zwart Atos 1952 36.21
9 Jacques de Weger Zaanland 1956 36.27
10 Grietus Wiggers Haarlemmermeer 1956 37.37
11 Nico Vergouw Zaanland 1946 37.56
12 Jan van Zalinge avVN 1955 38.42
13 Maarten Wijnands avVN 1954 39.33
14 Jan C.J. van Hout DEM 1949 40.28
15 Johan Meijer Zaanland 1957 40.42
16 Peter Groen AV '23 1949 41.02
17 René Spitteler AV Aalsmeer 1960 41.03
18 Chris Best Suomi 1957 42.18
19 Kees Janssen 1949 42.25
20 Roel van Wijk 1959 43.14
21 Siem Goede AV '23 1959 43.48
22 Dick Wezel 1954 44.00
23 Peter Lansbergen 1953 44.13
24 Karel van Beelen avVN 1956 44.24
25 Harry Derlagen 1959 45.01
26 Kees Walter Zaanland 1960 45.02
27 Henk Wiggemansen 1940 45.53
28 Hans de Roo Zaanland 1956 46.23
29 Maarten van Wijk 1960 47.17
30 Jan van de Steen Lycurgus 1941 48.06
31 Joop Keetman Lycurgus 1944 48.53


Bovenkant pagina
Startpagina Runnersworld crosss
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 01.10.2014