Tata Steel / Runnersworld Cross, 2010 - 2011

Wedstrijd -2
28 november 2010
Tata Steel Runnersworldcross
Wijk aan Zee
org: DEM


jongens pupillen 1.14 km
1 Casper van den Top Lycurgus 4.27
2 Boris Hoogervorst KAV Holland 4.30
3 Duncan Steenbakker Lycurgus 4.38
4 Bram Klap Lycurgus 4.41
5 Thijs Noorloos Zaanland 4.44
6 Dylan Langeveld DEM 4.49
7 Tijn Pronk KAV Holland 4.50
8 Adwen Gieles KAV Holland 4.58
9 Kasper Vrolijk AV Castricum 4.59
10 Mats Beentjes DEM 5.00
11 Kasper Vrolijk Castricum 5.18
12 Thomas Bakker DEM 5.27
13 Sam McCabe DEM 5.30
14 Bas van Dijk Lycurgus 5.32
15 Lars Janssen DEM 5.32
16 Rowan Tuinstra DEM 5.33
17 Sam van Dijk Lycurgus 5.43
18 Koen Kroep Suomi 5.44
19 Sahid Haddache DEM 5.44
20 Sjaak Verlaat DEM 5.45
21 Marten Voorberg Lycurgus 5.47
22 Jarno Beltem Lycurgus 5.51
23 Mees Tuijn DEM 5.55
24 Wesley Steenbakker Lycurgus 5.57
25 Janek Rijke Lycurgus 5.58
26 Mees Naber DEM 5.59
27 Tom van Vuuren DEM 6.04
28 Piet van Vuuren DEM 6.22
29 Nick Andringa DEM 6.23
30 Camiel Bakker DEM 6.39
meisjes pupillen 1.14 km
1 Lisanne Schoonebeek AV Castricum 4.28
2 Joyce van Kan KAV Holland 4.42
3 Simone Winter Lycurgus 4.55
4 Sienna Klous Lycurgus 5.03
5 Eline Schade v W DEM 5.19
6 Kim van der Aar DEM 5.21
7 Mila Kneefel DEM 5.31
8 Femke Janssen DEM 5.33
9 Nikki Taag KAV Holland 5.34
10 Alba Sanna DEM 5.54
11 Sam Pronk KAV Holland 5.56
12 Bo van der Aar DEM 5.58
13 Mirte Janssen DEM 6.00
14 Yoelle Schade v W DEM 6.06
15 Kim Bergamin DEM 6.19
16 Ramona de Boer DEM 6.41
17 Chiara Schram DEM 6.43
18 Danique Schram DEM 7.09
19 Marieke Glorie DEM 7.21
20 Amber Tuinstra DEM 7.43
21 Sien van Vuuren DEM 7.43
22 Eveline Krom DEM 7.44
23 Kelsey Tuinstra DEM 8.02
jongens jun CD 2.22 km
1 Stan Niesten DEM 7.39
2 Sten Stoltenborg Haarlemmermeer 7.59
3 Douwe Koldijk Haarlemmermeer 8.21
4 Haroun Benyahya Suomi 8.26
5 Lennart de Looze Startbaan 8.28
6 Sven Schoonebeek AV Castricum 8.33
7 Alexander Soethout DEM 8.44
8 Louay Saidi Rabah Startbaan 8.49
9 Tim van der Heiden DEM 8.56
10 Stein Overtoom Startbaan 9.12
11 Jasper Brinkman Startbaan 9.19
12 Ruben Hazeleger Loopgr Aart Stigter 9.21
13 Thijs de Moes Haarlemmermeer 9.39
14 Floris Frugte Startbaan 9.41
15 Joost Koldijk Haarlemmermeer 9.47
16 Rafael Gridelli Phanos 9.50
17 Sietse van der Pal Zaanland 10.07
18 Alex Lathouras DEM 10.16
19 Onno de Moes Haarlemmermeer 11.10
20 Alex Bakker DEM 11.57
21 Pascal Blom DEM 14.51
22 Rob Krullen DEM 15.12
meisjes jun CD 2.22 km
1 Jeske van der Pal Zaanland 8.41
2 Giula KŁhn Phanos 9.02
3 Ilona Poel DEM 9.02
4 Marjet Groen AV Castricum 9.09
5 Lisanne Glorie DEM 9.13
6 Merel van der Marel KAV Holland 9.14
7 Mariska Poel DEM 9.18
8 Simone van Rookhuizen DEM 9.43
9 Renee van Rookhuizen DEM 10.00
10 Nora Winter Lycurgus 10.01
11 Kim Traas Haarlemmermeer 10.04
12 Esmee Bakker DEM 10.23
13 Evelijn Gieles KAV Holland 10.27
14 Merel Strijland Haarlemmermeer 10.35
15 Isa Schouw KAV Holland 10.59
16 Amy Vermeer DEM 11.01
17 Kim Niesten DEM 11.02
18 Inge van Geest DEM 13.32
19 Celine Blom DEM 13.34
20 Margriet Schoorl DEM 15.23
21 Camilla Blom DEM 17.56
jongens jun AB + neo 3.3 km
1 Ronald Poel DEM 10.29
2 Maxim Moinat Haarlemmermeer 10.39
3 Steve Bakker Suomi 10.43
4 Mathijs Wiggers Haarlemmermeer 10.43
5 Jelle Sijm KAV Holland 10.49
6 Lars Rademaker Haarlemmermeer 11.22
7 Edward Appelman Trias 11.28
8 Houd Benyahya Suomi 11.30
9 Vincent Hazeleger AV Castricum 11.32
10 Martijn Kamps KAV Holland 11.33
11 Lars Remijn DEM 11.34
12 Chris van Hensbergen Suomi 11.37
13 Bastiaan Bouman Trias 11.56
14 Daniel Danse AV Haarlem 12.31
15 Emiel Doorgeest Zaanland 12.34
16 Edwin vd Spek KAV Holland 13.17
17 Jaap de Wit DEM 13.28
meisjes jun AB + neo 3.3 km
1 Femke van der Pal Zaanland 12.39
2 Eileen Groenland Trias 12.51
3 Wendy van der Velden Lycurgus 13.01
4 Carlijn van Esch AV Castricum 13.52
5 Felica Los DEM 14.57
vrouwen 6.0 km
1 Laurien Buffart Phanos 25.51
2 Nynke Visser Phanos 26.50
3 Daphne Wezenberg AV '23 27.23
4 Jolice van den Berg Haarlemmermeer 29.19
5 Yvonne Beumer Phanos 30.14
6 Hesther van Roode DEM 35.43
7 Ilona Wamsteker Lycurgus 39.30
vrouwen 35 6,0 km
1 Ilonka Betjes-Langeberg Lycurgus 25.26
2 G I Boomsma KAV Holland 26.30
3 Anneke Lam-Witt Haarlemmermeer 27.49
4 Annemieke van Dijk Zaanland 31.47
5 Manon Schoorl Suomi 31.53
6 Odette Spaan Lycurgus 34.47
7 Pauline van der Zouw AV '23 36.03
8 Monique Jasperse-Keur DEM 40.14
vrouwen 45 6.0 km
1 Monique Arkenbout AV Castricum 25.16
2 Marianne van de Linde AAC 25.58
3 Ingrid Coster-Osterloh AV '23 26.37
4 Cora Sistermans Zaanland 27.02
5 Esther Veldhuis SAV 27.27
6 Mildred Bertelkamp Phanos 28.06
7 Ine Rent Phanos 29.53
8 Elsa Brouwer Haarlemmermeer 30.23
9 Ria Stam AV Castricum 30.37
10 Tineke Jansen Phanos 30.52
11 Mieke Welp-Rijs DEM 31.03
12 Auke van Heuzen KAV Holland 31.08
13 Martine Bodemann KAV Holland 31.21
14 Tiny Nentjes Lycurgus 31.35
15 Agnes Scheringa Lycurgus 32.52
16 Alice Muller Lycurgus 33.39
17 NoŽlla Kieftenbeld-Post Suomi 34.33
18 Paula Pilanen DEM 35.32
19 Annemarie v Rookhuizen DEM 35.33
20 Mirjam kroes v Gelderen Lycurgus 39.42
21 Tineke Langelaar Lycurgus 40.34
22 Ans Duin-Schweitzer DEM 41.32
mannen recr 6,0 km
1 Lou Woord Krommenie 33.48
2 Maarten Jimmink Krommenie 35.31
3 Jan van der Steen West Graftdijk 36.02
4 Tom Mol Egmond aan Zee 38.02
5 Jan Douverein Bloemendaal 38.12
6 Ageeth Klaassen Uitgeest 39.46
7 Joop Keetman Zaandam 42.05
8 Tim van der Lans Heiloo 42.19
9 Ahmed Mohamed Zaandam 43.46
vrouwen recr 6.0 km
1 Solange Levison Haarlem 28.28
2 Michelle Collingham Haarlem 30.47
3 Nienke Bijman Amsterdam 33.09
4 Martine Kampman Amsterdam 33.10
5 Janneke Veltkamp Beverwijk 34.02
6 Urtha Noslin Amsterdam 34.31
7 Sandra Langenveld Amsterdam 35.25
8 Sandra Baars Velsen-Noord 35.32
9 Rosemarie Hoofddorp 36.21
10 Franais Rozemijer Krommenie 37.57
11 Anouk Kabel van Delden Assendelft 38.15
12 Marloes Willems Beverwijk 39.53
13 Ingrid Vermeulen Wijk aan Zee 40.02
14 Nel Rol Oostknollendam 40.33
15 Linda Berkhof Haarlem 41.16
mannen 10.,4 km
1 Jelte Brontsema Phanos 37.03
2 Ralph Apeldoorn DEM 37.15
3 Christiaan Bosselaar KAV Holland 37.24
4 Albert Timmers SV Sportlust 40.24
5 Jack van de Walle Suomi 41.06
6 Bas Atos 42.03
7 Jarl Cotterink Lycurgus 42.06
8 Lourens Veen KAV Holland 42.36
9 Michel Frenay KAV Holland 44.13
10 Robert Schrauwen Loopgroep PK 44.31
11 M P J de Graaf DEM 46.03
12 Luuk Oudendijk Suomi 46.54
13 Jacco Heyblok DEM 46.56
14 Zeljko Obrenovic AV '23 47.32
15 Richard Molenaar Lycurgus 48.18
16 Erik Jan Wilderom Suomi 48.58
17 Sander van Riessen KAV Holland 52.12
18 Mark Stoffer Lycurgus 1.07.35
mannen 40 10.4 km
1 Herman Leeman avVN 38.47
2 Cyril Mica KAV Holland 40.00
3 Jan Hendrikse avVN 40.17
4 Sierk Ybema AV '23 40.42
5 Jan van Ommen Cialfo 40.50
6 Jan van der Veer Lycurgus 41.02
7 Sjaak Betjes Lycurgus 41.08
8 Martin Breedijk avVN 42.11
9 Richard Halderman Loopgroep PK 44.29
10 Ronald van den Top Lycurgus 45.06
11 Peter Huisman Phanos 46.43
12 Hans Fischer Loopgr Aart Stigter 46.47
13 B A J Kieftenbeld Suomi 47.00
14 Frank Janssen DEM 47.56
15 Arno van Staden Lycurgus 50.11
16 Ben Bakker Lycurgus 50.13
17 Arco Mollee Lycurgus 50.34
18 Rinke van Sante Lycurgus 51.22
19 Michael Elzenga Trias 53.32
20 Patrick Boekhout Lycurgus 54.16
21 Olof Glorie Trias 56.55
22 Arno BeliŽn Dutch Runners 57.04
mannen 45 10.4 km
1 Peter Hopman Trias 39.27
2 Fons Leuven Suomi 41.12
3 Martin Hoogervorst Loopgroep PK 41.36
4 Ron Aardenburg avVN 41.46
5 Bart van Rookhuizen DEM 43.55
6 Rene Bouwmeester Zaanland 44.10
7 Yvo Muthert AV Castricum 44.51
8 Ger van Henten Suomi 45.17
9 Gerard Grabijn Haarlemmermeer 45.19
10 Jim Verdurmen Suomi 45.24
11 Marco Havelaar AV Castricum 45.25
12 Sander Overdevest AV Haarlem 46.16
13 Louis Wolven Trias 46.27
14 Martin Geerders Atos 46.40
15 Ton Spaan Lycurgus 46.46
16 Tjidde Boers AV '23 47.09
17 Wanno Remijnse AV Castricum 47.10
18 Jan Voorberg Lycurgus 47.18
19 Andre de Boer DEM 47.23
20 Rob Heemskerk DEM 47.58
21 Stephan de Vilder KAV Holland 48.57
22 Hans Beentjes Loopgr Aart Stigter 49.54
23 Erik de Vos Lycurgus 50.17
24 Dick Hulsbosch Suomi 51.59
25 Erik Luyf Loopgr Aart Stigter 52.17
26 Martin van der Hoorn Lycurgus 53.50
27 Egbert van Wendel DEM 56.00
28 Gerard de Boer Suomi 59.50
29 Frank Post Lycurgus 1.00.34
mannen 50 10,4 km
1 Jaap Velserboer avVN 41.14
2 Dirk van Zanten Phanos 42.20
3 Kees Elsinga AV '23 43.23
4 Ben Ebbeling Suomi 43.43
5 Ger Kragten Atos 43.58
6 Bert Vink DEM 45.18
7 Conno du Fosse avVN 45.21
8 Menno van Stralen DEM 45.30
9 Henri Numan DEM 45.31
10 Niek van Noort AV Aalsmeer 46.14
11 John Coster AV '23 46.17
12 Ron Bakker avVN 47.03
13 Cor Grabijn Lycurgus 47.31
14 Rene Jonkers AV '23 47.36
15 Jean Freese Lycurgus 48.08
16 Chris de Vries Loopgr Aart Stigter 48.17
17 Cock Reijnders AV Castricum 48.46
18 Frank Harms Haarlemmermeer 48.48
19 Nico Vonk REC-M 48.58
20 Grietus Wiggers Haarlemmermeer 49.03
21 Peter Zwart Atos 49.05
22 Peter Domen DEM 49.11
23 Adrie Krom DEM 49.14
24 Ruud Revers AV Aalsmeer 50.15
25 Gerrit Verbaan DEM 50.19
26 Ge Sinnige DEM 51.25
27 Jos Harthoorn Lycurgus 52.02
28 Jan Zonneveld DEM 52.09
29 Maarten Wijnands avVN 53.03
30 Gerald Glas Lycurgus 53.10
31 Peter Aardenburg DEM 53.11
32 Chris Best Suomi 53.22
33 Rene Ruis AV Haarlem 54.22
34 Mike Paramore Phanos 55.36
35 Peter Groen AV '23 55.52
36 Andre Ramaakers DEM 58.29
37 Gerard van Kesteren AV Haarlem 58.53
38 Ed Hennequin Lycurgus 59.10
39 Coos Ernens Suomi 1.00.18
40 Leo Vogelpoel Loopgroep Hoorn 1.01.10
41 Renť Hondema DEM 1.01.19
42 Karel van Beelen avVN 1.02.36
43 Jos Brons DEM 1.02.39
44 Martin Hoeksema LAAC Twente 1.04.32
45 Hans Martens DEM 1.04.33
46 Martin Heijblok DEM 1.07.32
mannen recr 10.4 km
1 Marcel de Graaf Haarlem 41.26
2 Marten Mosch Krommenie 42,47
3 Remco Spigt Amsterdam 42.57
4 Reinoud van Laar Haarlem 43.48
5 Joris Ruhe Haarlem 44.21
6 Erik Langeveld Heemskerk 44.49
7 Tom van Gils 45.01
8 Erwin Hoekstra Beverwijk 45.20
9 Peter Oostenwal Heemskerk 45.26
10 Steve Hanley Overveen 45.27
11 Dirk Klaassen Uitgeest 45.55
12 Michel van Oordt Beverwijk 45.55
13 Joop de Vries Heemskerk 46.08
14 Rene Kaandorp Beverwijk 46.31
15 Jos Noom Heemskerk 46.35
16 Paul van den Boogaard Castricum 46.45
17 Jan de Waard Egmond ad Hoef 47.07
18 Tristan Duin Heemskerkm 47.11
19 Egbert Lips Heemskerk 47.16
20 Bruno Guigas Haarlem 47.29
21 Theo van Buchem Heemskerk 47.33
22 Gerard Krusemeijer Den Helder 47.52
23 Jack Post Velsen Noord 48.04
24 R de Boer Heemskerk 48.14
25 Rene Welboren Heemskerk 48.19
26 Harrie Verduin Heemskerk 48.25
27 Joris Liefting Egmond ad Hoef 48.27
28 Henk Blokker Heemskerk 48.30
29 Jos vd Kooij Haarlem 48.40
30 Remco Zwart Heemskerk 48.53
31 Willem Bank Heemskerk 48.59
32 Dick Bos Beverwijk 49.01
33 Mart Trautwein Hoofddorp 49.04
34 Han Stiekema Heemskerk 49.18
35 Martijn Mulder Haarlem 49.26
36 Onno Timmermans Beverwijk 49.44
37 Wim Bax Haarlem 49.45
38 John Brands Heemskerk 50.12
39 Johan Kist Amsterdam 50.18
40 Bas Commandeur Beverwijk 50.22
41 Jamie van Oost Beverwijk 50.26
42 Cor Apeldoorn Heemskerk 50.31
43 Leon Vermin Haarlem 50.35
44 Arjan Niesten Heemskerk 50.54
45 Arno Louws 50.56
46 Abe Plantinga Heerhugowaard 50.57
47 Erwin Kater Heemskerk 51.11
48 Ron Wipper Amsterdam 51.18
49 Ton Groenestein Amsterdam 51.19
50 Marco Hagen Krommenie 51.37
51 Ruud Dam Beverwijk 51.41
52 Tony vd Veldt Heerhugowaard 51.54
53 Sander Karsten Amsterdam 52.32
54 Berrie Vuist IJmuiden 52.38
55 Leon Hanssen Amsterdam 52.41
56 Lorenzo Bughetti Beverwijk 52.43
57 Martie Huisman IJmuiden 52.45
58 Paul Hagnauer Assendelft 52.47
59 Jurriaan van den Berg Amsterdam 52.51
60 Cees Veldhuis Beverwijk 52.53
61 Aad Castricum Heemskerk 53.46
62 Dick Nieuwebroek Heemstede 53.47
63 Jelle Rutte Beverwijk 53.59
64 Martinus van Schie Haarlem 54.11
65 Erwin Bos 54.15
66 F G Sikking Heemskerk 54.24
67 Cor van Roon Beverwijk 54.28
68 Jan Sinnege Heemskerk 54.38
69 Luud van der Ham Beverwijk 54.57
70 Paul Lensen Heemskerk 55.16
71 Martijn Poliste Wijk aan Zee 55.19
72 Ruud van der Heide Heemskerk 55.27
73 Peter van Amelsvoort 55.29
74 Dennis Swart Amsterdam 55.43
75 Artie Niesten Beverwijk 56.04
76 Bjorn Paree Aalsmeer 56.11
77 Erwin van Lieshout Heemskerk 56.25
78 Robert van der Lem Beverwijk 56.31
79 Stefan van Dijk Heiloo 56.39
80 Tommy van Kan Heemskerk 56.41
81 Jaap Looijen Almere 56.45
82 Jeroen Osinga Haarlem 56.46
83 Gerard van Zelst Beverwijk 57.09
84 Gerard van Kleef Wormer 57.33
85 Jan de Waard Egmond ad Hoef 58.13
86 Eric de Snaijer Beverwijk 58.16
87 Lex Wissink Wijk aan Zee 58.31
88 Ab Winkel Wijk aan Zee 59.06
89 John Bol Beverwijk 59.15
90 Ron van Gerven Wijk aan Zee 1.00.22
91 Raymond Kops Beverwijk 1.01.31
92 Gerard van de Vegt Hoorn Nh 1.01.37
93 Nico van Kessel Heemskerk 1.01.58
94 Kees de Groot Vogelenzang 1.02.08
95 Arie Koeman Heemskerk 1.02.42
96 Sjoerd Bouwens Uitgeest 1.02.47
97 Bas van der Linden Haarlem 1.03.25
98 Tom Roeling Heemskerk 1.03.34
99 Anne Bolhuis Beverwijk 1.03.54
100 Simon Bolhuis Beverwijk 1.03.55
101 Robert Wijker Egmond aan Zee 1.04.48
102 Roelof Favot Beverwijk 1.05.26
103 Paul Wauters Assendelft 1.09.31
104 John Vijfschaft Wiijk aan Zee 1.11.51
105 Bram Willigen IJmuiden 1.11.55
106 Ron Bongers Haarlem 1.19.03
vrouwen recr 10 4 km
1 Annet Hartnack Krommenie 51.04
2 Carolien Muusse Koog aan de Zaan 56.23
3 Tracy Andringa Beverwijk 58.19
4 Maureen Bos Spaarndam 1.00.59
5 Keetie Sijm Amsterdam 1.01.05
6 Sylvia Kater Heemskerk 1.03.21
7 Erica van der Ham Beverwijk 1.04.28
8 Elly Martens Beverwijk 1.06.37
9 Geri Wouters Assendelft 1.09.46
10 Petra Holtkamp Amsterdam 1.10.57


Bovenkant pagina
Startpagina Runnersworld crosss
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 01.10.2014