Corus / Runnersworld Cross, 2009 - 2010

Wedstrijd -3
13 december 2009
Haarlemmermeer cross
Hoofddorp
org: av Haarlemmermeer


jongens pupillen 1,5 km
1 Douwe Koldijk 1999 Haarlemmermeer 5.46
2 Ludo van Kruistum 1999 Castricum 5.49
3 Sjoerd Wezelenburg 1999 Lycurgus 5.55
4 Remco van der Flier 1999 Haarlemmermeer 6.05
5 Joost Koldijk 1999 Haarlemmermeer 6.27
6 Boris Hoogervorst 2000 KAV Holland 6.28
7 Ruben Hazeleger 1999 Loopgroep Aart Stigt 6.37
8 Thijs Noorloos 2000 Zaanland 6.39
9 Nick van Santen 1999 Haarlemmermeer 6.46
10 Bryan Tuinstra 1999 DEM 7.00
11 Adriaan Verhaar 2001 Haarlem 7.05
12 Willem Olsthoorn 2001 De Spartaan 7.06
13 Julian van Meggelen 2001 De Spartaan 7.16
14 Gregory t Hoen 2001 AV Aalsmeer 7.18
15 Graeme t Hoen 2003 AV Aalsmeer 7.26
16 Marthijn Jansen 2002 Hoofddorp 7.29
17 Rowan Tuinstro 2002 DEM 8.01
18 Ralp Wielart 2001 Hoofddorp 8.07
19 Joey van Hal 2002 Haarlemmermeer 8.08
20 Lars Janssen 2001 DEM 8.12
21 Tom Borger 2001 Haarlemmermeer 8.16
22 Jens de Groot 2002 DEM 8.44
23 Wesley van Maas de Bie 2001 Haarlemmermeer 11.05
meisjes pupillen 1,5 km
1 Mariska Poel 1999 DEM 6.29
2 Emma Kok 1999 Phanos 6.48
3 Eveline de Jong 2001 De Spartaan 7.03
4 Kaylee van der Spek 2000 Haarlemmermeer 7.13
5 Esmee Bakker 1999 DEM 7.19
6 Hannah Olsthoorn 2002 De Spartaan 8.11
7 Hilary van Thienen 2000 KAV Holland 8.19
8 Femke Janssen 2001 DEM 8.29
9 Mila Brandehof 2001 Haarlemmermeer 9.25
10 Mirte Janssen 2003 DEM 9.39
11 Amber Tuinstra 2003 DEM 10.20
jongens jun CD 2,5 km
1 Daniel Donse 1995 Haarlemmermeer 9.58
2 Peter Lauffer 1995 Phanos 10.12
3 Stan Niesten 1996 DEM 10.15
4 Jorn van der Kuil 1995 KAV Holland 10.21
5 Mitchel Ruinard 1995 Atos 10.22
6 Sten Stoltenborg 1996 Haarlemmermeer 10.28
7 Guido Klaassen 1996 Lycurgus 10.31
8 Max Patijn 1995 Haarlemmermeer 10.32
9 Haroun Benyahya 1998 Suomi 10.33
10 Rinze Bakker 1998 Haarlemmermeer 11.20
11 Nicolaas Verhaar 1998 Haarlem 11.23
12 Jeffrey van der Flier 1995 Haarlemmermeer 11.28
13 Edwin v.d. Spek 1995 KAV Holland 11.31
14 Tijs Rothweiler 1998 KAV Holland 11.37
15 Jan van der Put 1998 Hoofddorp 12.00
16 Mick Onrust 1998 Zaanland 12.49
17 Timo Brandehof 1998 Haarlemmermeer 12.54
18 Sietse van der Pal 1998 Zaanland 13.20
19 Siem Boot 1996 AV Haarlem 13.21
20 Sebastiaan van Moerges 1998 Zaanland 14.35
21 Robin Bakker 1997 Zaanland 14.41
meisjes jun CD 2,5 km
1 Carlijn van Esch 1995 AV Castricum 10.24
2 Jeske van der Pal 1997 Zaanland 10.39
3 Marjet Groen 1997 AV Castricum 10.48
4 Ilona Poel 1996 DEM 11.16
5 Femke van der Pal 1995 Zaanland 11.48
6 Ivanka Groenenberg 1998 Haarlemmermeer 12.01
7 Bowien Jansen 1998 Haarlemmermeer 12.01
8 Emma Bogerd 1998 Phanos 12.02
9 Renée van Rookhuizen 1998 DEM 12.31
10 Nikki Onrust 1997 Zaanland 13.34
11 Luca Reniers 1998 Haarlemmermeer 13.40
jongens jun AB + neo 2,5 km
1 Jordi Baars 1992 AV Aalsmeer 8.20
2 Kasper Neeleman 1991 Haarlemmermeer
3 Jeffrey Spaltman 1992 Hylas
4 Edwin de Vries 1992 Almere '81
5 Ayoub Benchaabane 1992 Atos
6 Carlo Struik 1992 NEA Volharding
7 Mathijs Wiggers 1992 Haarlemmermeer
8 Simon Nijland 1988 AV Haarlem
9 Maxim Moinat 1991 Haarlemmermeer
10 Adil el Azzouzi 1993 Phanos
11 Nino Kraaijer 1994 Lycurgus 8.50
12 Ronald Poel 1991 DEM 8.51
13 T. Rothweiler 1993 KAV Holland 8.56
14 Lucas Nieuweboer 1994 KAV Holland 8.59
15 Wouter Spaans 1989 Haarlemmermeer 9.02
16 Steve Bakker 1992 Suomi 9.04
17 Tim Koenis 1994 Hera 9.15
18 Houd Benyahya 1994 Suomi 9.17
19 Luuk Wagenaar 1994 Phanos 9.21
20 Milan de Blok 1994 Haarlemmermeer 9.29
21 Tomas Donse 1990 Haarlemmermeer 9.32
22 Jim Kruiver 1992 NOVA 9.41
23 Daniel Andriessen 1993 AV Castricum 9.59
24 Bram ieffenbeld 1994 Suomi 10.03
25 Paul Bonnema 1987 Haarlemmermeer 10.12
26 Luuk Oudendijk 1993 Suomi 10.21
27 Jeremy Bertels 1987 Haarlemmermeer 10.33
28 Niels Imamse 1986 Hoofddorp
29 Marthijn Bakker 1991 Zaanland
meisjes jun AB + neo 2,5 km
1 Jessie Geel 1990 DEM 10.23
2 Marije Wever 1993 NEA Volharding 10.40
3 Jacqueline Schröer 1991 Hera 10.58
4 Sofia Jarvis 1993 Akersloot 11.17
5 Felicia Los 1993 DEM 12.14
6 Tamar Dindar 1987 Hoofddorp
vrouwen 5 km
1 Nina Mathijssen 1980 Phanos 19.01
2 Rinske Nijland 1981 Leiden Atletiek 20.48
3 Nynke Visser 1978 Phanos 21.13
4 Jolice van den Berg 1987 Haarlemmermeer 23.27
5 Valerie Fictorie 1984 Phanos 23.28
6 Sophie Veenstra 1987 Haarlemmermeer 24.19
V35 5 km
1 Ilonka Betjes-Langeber 1972 Lycurgus 21.11
2 Marianne van de Linde 1962 AAC 21.21
3 Susanne Boer 1969 AV Aalsmeer 22.22
4 Cora Sistermans 1965 Zaanland 22.50
5 Ria Stam 1954 AV Castricum 23.07
6 Anneke Lam-Witt 1966 Haarlemmermeer 23.16
7 Elsa Brouwer 1963 Haarlemmermeer 23.28
8 Judith van Hesselingen 1969 DEM 23.44
9 Auke van Heuzen 1960 KAV Holland 23.48
10 Marijke van Oostrum 1959 Phanos 24.12
11 Mirjam Colijn 1968 AV Aalsmeer 24.37
12 Michelle Collingham 1973 Haarlem 25.08
13 Martine Bodemann 1954 KAV Holland 25.09
14 Carla van der Klei 1963 AV '23 25.23
15 Noëlla Kieftenbeld-Pos 1962 Suomi 25.50
16 Jolanda Stas 1964 Zaanland 26.59
17 Annemarie van Rookhuiz 1964 DEM 27.22
18 Caroline van der Flier 1968 Haarlemmermeer 28.06
19 Els Verholt 1945 AKU 29.04
20 Ellen Slootweg 1965 Vijfhuizen 29.49
21 Ans Duin-Schweitzer 1958 DEM 33.31
mannen 10 km
1 Sullivan Smith 1976 Phanos 34.47
2 Christiaan Bosselaar 1982 KAV Holland 35.09
3 Rik Groenendijk 1980 Haarlemmermeer 35.26
4 Michiel Hulleman 1981 Phanos 36.30
5 Marcel Pool 1985 Haarlemmermeer 37.24
6 Niek van Veen 1981 Phanos 38.14
7 Fabian Ernst 1971 Haarlemmermeer 39.18
8 Wiebe-Pieter Mulder 1979 Oostzaan 40.06
9 Ramon Holtus 1978 Phanos 40.08
10 Chris Dok 1976 Loopgroep PK 40.14
11 Michel Frenay 1971 KAV Holland 42.10
12 Toer van den Berg 1986 AV '23 44.37
13 Richard de Boer 1973 DEM 44.46
14 Ferry Wegbrands 1972 Loopgroep Rietheide 44.49
15 Bas Van Aken 1973 Loopgroep PK 44.50
16 Jacco de Ruijter 1977 Haarlemmermeer 45.16
17 Erik-Jan Wilderom 1975 Suomi 45.41
18 Tom van Kranendonk 1978 Team 10 45.44
19 Christiaan Fornier 1971 Team 10 52.03
20 Mirko Post 1971 Team 10 52.51
21 Michiel van Gorkum 1974 Phanos 55.02
M40 10 km
1 Rachid Mohammadi 1967 Atos 35.01
2 Stefan van der Pols 1967 NSL 36.48
3 Vladimir Lopes Cardozo 1968 Phanos 37.48
4 Abdelhamid Mohammadi 1967 Atos 38.06
5 Cees van Leenen 1966 DEM 38.48
6 Martin Breedijk 1968 Kombijsport 39.27
7 Ruben Romkes 1969 Zaanland 40.18
8 Sjaak Betjes 1968 Lycurgus 42.00
9 Konrad Wiebenga 1969 Startbaan 42.05
10 John 't Hoen 1965 AV Aalsmeer 43.36
11 Joost van Leenders 1969 Team 10 43.43
12 Marco de Boer 1965 Suomi 44.15
13 Dirk Klaassen 1968 Lycurgus 44.51
14 W. Remijnse 1965 AV Castricum 46.12
15 Tom Endstra 1965 Dutch Runners Gold 46.24
16 Hayo Wagenaar 1966 Team 10 47.17
17 Jeroen Peeters 1969 AV Haarlem 50.28
18 Arno Beliën 1967 Santpoort-Noord 58.22
M45 10 km
1 Edwin Aardenburg 1962 DEM 37.57
2 Wannes den Toonder 1964 avVN 38.02
3 Martijn Hiemsch 1964 Phanos 38.50
4 Martin Hoogervorst 1964 Loopgroep PK 39.14
5 René van Ravenzwaaij 1963 Phanos 40.00
6 Ron Aardenburg 1964 avVN 40.29
7 Ronald Wiering 1964 Zaanland 40.51
8 Fred Hazeleger 1962 Loopgroep PK 40.59
9 Cor van Baar 1961 Haarlemmermeer 41.08
10 Simon Luckett 1961 KAV Holland 42.15
11 H. Numan 1960 DEM 43.28
12 Frank Peeters 1964 AV Haarlem 44.17
13 Dick Verhoef 1962 AV Aalsmeer 45.21
14 Adrie Tol 1963 AV Haarlem 45.27
15 Adrie Krom 1960 DEM 45.39
16 Rob Erdmann 1961 Team 10 48.48
17 Maarten Fornerod 1963 Dutch Runners Basic 50.40
18 Marcel van Sleeuwen 1964 Suomi 50.50
19 Thijs van der Kolk 1962 Oostzaan 56.38
M50 10 km
1 Johan Smet 1959 Phanos 38.00
2 Peter Burger 1958 AV Castricum 40.50
3 Hans de Graaf 1955 Suomi 40.57
4 Wim Schoots 1952 Phanos 41.59
5 Niek van Noort 1958 AV Aalsmeer 43.56
6 Cock Reijnders 1956 AV Castricum 44.00
7 Anton van Rooij 1953 AV Castricum 44.01
8 Sjaak van der Linden 1958 Haarlemmermeer 44.25
9 Rene Kops 1956 Suomi 44.43
10 Grietus Wiggers 1956 Haarlemmermeer 44.59
11 Jacques Verhoef 1959 AV Aalsmeer 46.20
12 Frank Harms 1955 Haarlemmermeer 46.30
13 Ino Sohl 1958 Loopgroep PK 46.55
14 Ruud Revers 1954 AV Aalsmeer 47.09
15 Jan C.J. van Hout 1949 DEM 47.51
16 John Kraaijer 1959 Zaandijk 49.42
17 Rogier Rumke 1954 Team 10 53.52
18 René Hondema 1953 DEM 54.39
19 Kees van den Berg 1954 AV '23 56.29
20 Toni Samallo 1954 Alphen aan den Rijn 57.23
M60 10 km
1 Arnold van Velthoven 1949 Dutch Runners Gold 49.07
2 Piet van Amsterdam 1949 Loopgroep PK 49.57
3 Rene Ruis 1947 AV Haarlem 51.29
4 Roel Ramakers 1948 avVN 52.36
5 Martin Jansen 1946 DEM 58.11
6 Nico Cobelens 1934 KAV Holland 1.02.33
mannen trim 2,5 km
1 Dik vd Stelt Abbenes 10.33
mannen trim 5 km
1 Timo Maarleveld Hoofddorp 20.20
2 Rene de Jong Hoofddorp 20.56
3 Erik van Dijk Hoofddorp 22.37
4 Henk Onrust Zaandam 22.43
5 Rob Mittertreiner Hoofddorp 24.55
6 Leen van Dijk Hoofddorp 26.11
7 Hans Groot Vijfhuizen 27.32
8 Kees Verkerk Uithoorn 30.17
9 Peter Groot Rijsenhout 33.34
vrouwen trim 5 km
1 Judith Boer Haarlem 25.12
2 Robin Hoyer Amsterdam 25.13
3 Ineke Klappe Beverwijk 26.27
4 Angeline de Graaff 1959 Nieuw-Vennep 27.30
5 Kitty Meijburg Hoofddorp 27.52
6 Christine Rubeling Heemstede 28.00
7 Jolanda Lucassen Rijsenhout 28.21
8 Ageeth Klaassen Uitgeest 29.35
9 Yt Stap Hoofddorp 30.30
10 Laura Siemerink 1987 Alkmaar 31.11
11 Martine van Kooy 1966 Hoofddorp 31.58
12 Myrte Vorstermans 1985 Zwanenburg 34.32
mannen trim 10 km
1 Yoshi Goen Amsterdam 22.45
2 Dick Nieuweboer Heemstede 25.37
3 Sander Assendelft Haarlem 38.40
4 Thilo Varenhout Amsterdam Zuidoost 38.49
5 Menno de Boer Alkmaar 42.42
6 Reinoud van Laar Haarlem 42.59
7 David Pesarra Haarlem 43.11
8 Joris Rulze Haarlem 43.38
9 Erwin Schuit Uithoorn 44.00
10 Frank van Eijk Heemstede 44.44
11 Hijstek Nieuw-Vennep 45.49
12 Peter van der Lee Hoofddorp 46.08
13 Jesse Schuuring 1996 Hoofddorp 46.26
14 Pieter van der Velden Haarlem 46.32
15 Bas Commandeur Beverwijk 46.49
16 Wilbert van Leijen 1962 Amsterdam 47.23
17 Marcel Romijn Hoofddorp 47.33
18 Steve Hanley Overveen 47.41
19 Martin Hofstra Hoofddorp 48.03
20 Reinier Stoltenborg Hoofddorp 48.37
21 Joost Verduijn 1985 Amsterdam 49.47
22 Paul Kok Amsterdam 50.26
23 Maurice Wokke Oudorp Nh 50.55
24 Derissen Heemstede 51.08
25 Danny Emanuels 1964 Haarlem 51.33
26 Max Commandeur Beverwijk 51.42
27 Maarten Poppe 1979 Amsterdam 52.09
28 Johan Berkhout Hoofddorp 52.20
29 Peter van der Berg Amsterdam 52.31
30 Adrie Pinxten Amsterda 52.34
31 Ted van der Putten 1970 Nieuw Vennep 53.16
32 Erik Berkhof Haarlem 54.08
33 Arthur Breebaart 1976 Hoofddorp 54.46
34 Daan Germans 1984 Haarlem 55.03
35 Onno Raymakers Amsterdam 55.37
36 Klaas Bruin 1959 Hoofddorp 55.46
37 Bert Holdijk Haarlem 56.01
38 Gijs Zandbergen Hoofddorp 56.57
39 Bart Folkerts 1973 Hoofddorp 58.38
40 Hans Koster Haarlem 59.00
41 Harry de Gier Broek in Waterland 59.47
42 Peter Lauffer Wilnis 1.00.05
43 Joost Knol 1965 Velserbroek 1.00.15
44 Ronald Koens 1976 Beverwijk 1.01.07
45 Arno Vaes 1966 Hoofddorp 1.01.14
46 Paul Schuuring 1970 Hoofddorp 1.02.24
47 Peter Kierkels 1953 Hoofddorp 1.04.24
48 Fernand Fens 1954 Uithoorn 1.04.42
vrouwen trim 10 km
1 Selma Smit Hoofddorp 51.17
2 Marieke Jonker 1979 Haarlem 53.18
3 Irene Hoogstad Hoofddorp 54.10
4 Marinka Maas 1983 Uithoorn 57.34
5 Charlotte van Ammers 1981 Amsterdam 57.41
6 Nina van Kranendonk Amsterdam 58.25
7 Margaret Henrich Hoofddorp 1.00.06
8 Astrid Commandeur Beverwijk 1.01.11
9 Laurenske Admiraal Haarlem 1.01.19
10 Ursula Potters Amsterdam 1.01.43


Bovenkant pagina
Startpagina Runnersworld crosss
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 01.10.2014