Corus / Runnersworld Cross, 2009 - 2010

Wedstrijd -2
29 november 2009
Tata Steel RW cross
Wijk aan Zee
org: DEM


jongens pupillen 1.14 km
1 Sjoerd Wezelenburg Lycurgus 99 4.15
2 Ruben Hazeleger Loopgr Aart Stigter 99 4.18
3 Remco van der Flier Haarlemmermeer 99 4.19
4 Casper van den Top Lycurgus 00 4.28
5 Brent van der Plas Heemskerk 4.30
6 Boris Hoogervorst KAV Holland 00 4.41
7 Thijs Noorloos Zaanland 00 4.46
8 Adriaan Verhaar Haarlem 4.50
9 Tijn Pronk KAV Holland 00 4.56
10 Jonas Pruijmboom Haarlem 4.56
11 Duncan Steenbakker Lycurgus 01 5.02
12 Mats Beentjes DEM 01 5.05
13 Adwen Gieles KAV Holland 02 5.09
14 Ties Beentjes Heemskerk 5.13
15 Dylan Langeveld DEM 01 5.14
16 Bryan Tuinstra DEM 99 5.24
17 Bas van Dijk Lycurgus 00 5.33
18 Michiel van Soest DEM 99 5.34
19 Rowan Tuinstra DEM 02 5.34
20 Lars Janssen DEM 01 5.39
21 Max van Rookhuizen DEM 99 5.48
22 Joost Hollander DEM 00 5.52
23 Niek Hakhoff DEM 01 5.59
24 Janek Rijke Lycurgus 00 6.00
25 Jens de Groot DEM 02 6.02
26 Jeroen Kies Heemskerk 6.03
27 Maarten Voorberg Lycurgus 00 6.09
28 Sam van Dijk Lycurgus 02 6.17
29 Nick Andringa DEM 03 6.27
30 Martijn Vis KAV Holland 01 6.48
31 Michael Laanbroek Haarlem 6.49
meisjes pupillen 1.14 km
1 Mariska Poel DEM 99 4.28
2 Isa Schouw KAV Holland 99 4.29
3 Emma Kok Phanos 99 4.30
4 Lisanne Schoonebeek AV Castricum 00 4.31
5 Yantka Einholz KAV Holland 00 4.53
6 Sarah Heemskerk DEM 99 4.57
7 Talitha Bos Koog aan de Zaan 5.01
8 Bo Westrik Zaanland 99 5.02
9 Jolijn Pruijmboom Haarlem 5.08
10 Esmee Bakker DEM 99 5.26
11 Eline Schade van Westrum DEM 00 5.28
12 Samara Aardenburg DEM 00 5.29
13 Maaike van 't Klooster Heemskerk 5.38
14 Deli Duyn Velsen-Noord 5.46
15 Kim van der Aar DEM 00 5.56
16 Mila Kneefel DEM 02 6.00
17 Femke Janssen DEM 01 6.01
18 Dion Kies DEM 99 6.08
19 Yoelle Schade van Westrum DEM 02 6.26
20 Marielle de Boer DEM 99 6.32
21 Rachel Smit Beverwijk 6.34
22 Hilary van Thienen KAV Holland 00 6.39
23 Bo van der Aar DEM 03 6.42
24 Mirte Jansen DEM 03 6.43
25 Ramona de Boer DEM 02 6.45
26 Amber Tuinstra DEM 03 7.22
jongens jun CD 2.22 km
1 Lars Remijn DEM 95 8.08
2 Ryan Clarke AV Castricum 97 8.16
3 Stan Niesten DEM 96 8.17
4 Daniel Donse Haarlemmermeer 95 8.17
5 Jorn van der Kuil KAV Holland 95 8.40
6 Alexander Soethout DEM 98 8.41
7 Mitchel Ruinard Atos 95 8.50
8 Haroun Benyahya Suomi 98 8.52
9 Jeffrey van der Flier Haarlemmermeer 95 8.55
10 Sven Schoonebeek AV Castricum 97 9.13
11 Alex Lafhouras DEM 9.21
12 Jordy Kluft Heemskerk 9.25
13 Edwin vd Spek KAV Holland 95 9.32
14 Thijs Rothwater KAV Holland 98 9.35
15 Lars Beentjes Heemskerk 9.46
16 Siem Boot AV Haarlem 96 10.16
17 Robbert Leenen DEM 97 10.19
18 Arjen Bank Heemskerk 11.32
19 Sietse van der Pal Zaanland 98 11.39
20 Sebastiaan van Moergestel Zaanland 98 11.55
21 Robin Bakker Zaanland 97 12.01
meisjes jun CD 2.22 km
1 Femke van der Pal Zaanland 95 8.28
2 Carlijn van Esch AV Castricum 95 8.36
3 Jeske van der Pal Zaanland 97 8.54
4 Ilona Poel DEM 96 9.02
5 Iris van der Plas DEM 97 9.09
6 Marjet Groen AV Castricum 97 9.12
7 Simone van Rookhuizen DEM 96 9.32
8 Lisanne Glorie DEM 98 9.51
9 Emma Bogerd Phanos 90 10.01
10 Renee van Rookhuizen DEM 98 10.02
11 ZoŽ de Jong Trias 98 10.07
12 Pam Beentjes DEM 98 10.08
13 Evelien Heesterbeek DEM 98 10.11
14 Nikki Kraaijeveld DEM 98 10.38
15 Lotte Rothwater KAV Holland 98 11.08
16 Maaike Nederhand DEM 98 11.30
17 Amy Vermeer DEM 98 11.50
18 Celine Blom DEM 12.02
19 Elise Hakhoff DEM 98 12.44
jongens jun AB + neo 3.3 km
1 Kasper Neeleman Haarlemmermeer 91 10.41
2 Simon Nijland AV Haarlem 88 10.43
3 Edward Appelman Trias 90 10.55
4 Ronald Poel DEM 91 10.57
5 Steve Bakker Suomi 92 11.01
6 Maxim Moinat Haarlemmermeer 91 11.05
7 Richard Douma Zaanland 93 11.05
8 Mathijs Wiggers Haarlemmermeer 92 11.07
9 Jim Rothwiler KAV Holland 93 11.10
10 Lucas Nieuweboer KAV Holland 94 11.24
11 Ayoub Benchaabane Atos 92 11.29
12 Pim Hollander 11.30
13 Wouter Spaans Haarlemmermeer 89 11.42
14 Milan de Blok Haarlemmermeer 94 11.52
15 Luuk Oudendijk Suomi 93 12.40
16 Bram Kiefenbeld Suomi 94 12.50
17 Bjorn Heijnen Zaanland 91 12.54
18 Sam Welp DEM 93 13.24
19 Jaap de Wit DEM 93 13.25
20 Pim van Reijen Zaanland 95 14.20
21 Marthijn Bakker Zaanland 91 19.06
meisjes jun AB + neo 3.3 km
1 Rianne Breedijk Zaanland 90 12.58
2 Wendy van der Velden Lycurgus 92 13.07
3 Eileen Groenland Trias 90 13.10
4 Jessie Geel DEM 90 14.13
5 Felica Los DEM 93 14.23
6 Naiomi Andringa DEM 93 15.30
7 Inge van der Geest DEM 21.01
8 Margriet Schoorl DEM 23.03
vrouwen 6.0 km
1 Jill Holterman Zaanland 91 24.37
2 Paula IJzerman Loopgr Aart Stigter 76 28.24
3 Marjolein Stegeman TION 81 28.47
4 Jolice van den Berg Haarlemmermeer 87 30.53
5 Esther Hakvoort Zaanland 77 31.01
6 Sophie Veenstra Haarlemmermeer 87 31.30
7 Esther van Bochove Zaanland 76 32.24
8 Meike Lubbers DEM 85 32.47
V35 6.0 km
1 Irene Kalter Daventria 68 24.44
2 Monique Arkenbout-Andries AV Castricum 63 26.00
3 Marianne van de Linde AAC 62 26.47
4 Jolanda Buter Trias 64 26.49
5 Ilonka Betjes-Langeberg Lycurgus 72 26.56
6 Cora Sistermans Zaanland 65 28.46
7 G I Boomsma KAV Holland 71 28.56
8 Ine Rent Phanos 59 29.03
9 Ria Stam AV Castricum 54 29.21
10 Auke van Heuzen KAV Holland 60 30.05
11 Annemieke van Dijk Zaanland 71 31.02
12 Michelle Collingham 73 31.52
13 Martine Bodemann KAV Holland 54 31.57
14 Susanne Boer AV Aalsmeer 69 32.57
15 Hanneke van der Reijden DEM 64 33.00
16 Anoesjka Timmermans KAV Holland 70 33.18
17 Sonja de Jager Loopgroep PK 70 33.25
18 Aaffiena Moerland Lycurgus 63 33.41
19 Mieke Welp-Rijs DEM 58 34.00
20 Bianca Wagner Suomi 74 34.21
21 Ineke Klappe DEM 74 34.22
22 Annemarie van Rookhuizen DEM 64 34.30
23 Alice Muller Lycurgus 62 35.25
24 Jolanda Stas Zaanland 64 35.51
25 Gerda Smit avVN 49 36.12
26 Odette Spaan-Damad Zaanland 67 36.47
27 Anneke Nass AV '23 63 36.49
28 Monique Petra Lycurgus 66 37.02
29 Elly Martens avVN 48 38.00
30 Ans Duin-Schweitzer DEM 58 41.43
31 Paula Vrolijk-de Vries DEM 68 41.44
32 Marjolein de Heer Zaanland 55 42.01
33 NoŽlla Kieftenbeld Suomi 62 58.23
mannen recreant 6.0 km
1 Siem Meijne Akersloot M 26.33
2 Marco Havelaar Egmond-Binnen M 26.41
3 Sebastien Nicola Zandvoort M 27.41
4 Marleen Heemets Westzaan M 27.41
5 Jan Veldt Akersloot M 28.18
6 C R Zoon Akersloot M 28.23
7 Peter Meijne Akersloot M 28.52
8 Nico Brantjes Uitgeest M 30.06
9 Erwin de Wit Beverwijk M 30.48
10 Sigo Simons Akersloot M 31.06
11 Jan van der Steen West-Graftdijk M 36.21
12 Maarten Jimmink Krommenie M 37.00
13 Jacco Hakhoff Beverwijk M 37.00
14 Jan Vastenouw Akersloot M 37.56
15 Monne Reitsma Heemskerk M 38.55
16 Dave Liefting Heemskerk M 40.27
17 Marcel Liefting Heemskerk M 40.27
18 Joop Keetman Zaandam M 40.29
19 Luuk van der Pal Heemskerk M 41.32
20 Jan Sprangers Beverwijk M 41.34
21 Kees Winter Amsterdam M 55.43
vrouwen recreant 6.0 km
1 Valerie Fictorie Amsterdam V 28.25
2 Susanne van den Hooff Oudorp Nh V 31.52
3 Marieke Jonker Haarlem V 32.18
4 Carla van der Klei Amsterdam V 33.01
5 Annelies vd Pal-Numan Heemskerk V 33.05
6 Annemiek Jonker Haarlem V 34.03
7 Janneke Veldkamp Beverwijk V 34.19
8 Erna Gerrits Amsterdam V 34.40
9 Christine Rubeling Heemstede V 35.09
10 Annemiek Jansen Heemskerk V 36.19
11 Patricia Kerssens Krommenie V 36.46
12 Paola Prins Bloemendaal V 36.57
13 Ageeth Klaassen Uitgeest V 37.08
14 Betty Driessen Bloemendaal V 37.18
15 Karin Prudon Haarlem V 37.20
16 Karen Reuver Alkmaar V 38.07
17 Anemiek de Wit Akersloot V 38.09
18 Laurenske Admiraal Haarlem V 38.12
19 J Spanjaard Heemskerk V 38.23
20 Anja Poorter-Keur Heemskerk V 38.38
21 Esther Pieterse Beverwijk V 40.21
22 Astrid Commandeur Beverwijk V 40.42
23 Kitty Booms Akersloot V 41.21
24 Pauline van der Zouw Amsterdam V 45.35
mannen 10.4 km
1 Thijs Feuth TION 81 37.13
2 Rik Groenendijk Haarlemmermeer 80 37.16
3 Christiaan Bosselaar KAV Holland 82 37.32
4 Marcel Pool Haarlemmermeer 85 39.27
5 Dave Baars Running Holland 75 40.08
6 Niek van Veen Phanos 81 40.33
7 Freek de Boer Haarlemmermeer 83 40.48
8 Ralph Apeldoorn DEM 76 41.14
9 Chris Dok Loopgroep PK 76 42.08
10 Bas Briefjes AV Castricum 77 42.09
11 Sander Assendelft Dutch Runners 79 42.31
12 Richard Dijkhuizen AV Castricum 72 42.40
13 Zeljko Obrenovic AV '23 76 43.48
14 Jarl Cotterink Lycurgus 71 44.06
15 Andre Deumers AV Castricum 71 44.19
16 Fabian Ernst Haarlemmermeer 71 44.28
17 Machiel Pronk KAV Holland 70 44.50
18 Michel Frenay KAV Holland 71 45.42
19 Richard de Boer DEM 73 46.59
20 Peter Steltman Lycurgus 70 48.00
21 Bas van Aken Loopgroep PK 73 48.27
22 Erik-Jan Wilderoom Suomi 75 49.52
23 Marco Schouten Rijnsoever 73 49.56
24 Jos van der Kooij KAV Holland 71 51.14
25 Michael Elzenga Trias 70 51.55
26 Ruben Bergkamp Lycurgus 75 51.57
27 Jeroen van Dongeren KAV Holland 70 53.02
M40 10.4 km
1 Rachid Mohammadi Atos 67 37.30
2 Herman Leeman avVN 69 37.31
3 Stefan van der Pols NSL 67 39.36
4 Dennis Hurkmans Loopgr Aart Stigter 68 39.40
5 Jan Hendrikse avVN 67 40.54
6 Martin Breedijk Kombijsport 68 42.07
7 Martin Hoogervorst Loopgroep PK 64 42.15
8 Sjaak Betjes Lycurgus 68 42.55
9 Arthur Hopman Hylas 67 43.37
10 Bart Hulst AV Castricum 68 44.09
11 Richard Halderman Veluwe 69 44.30
12 Ronald van den Top Lycurgus 68 44.32
13 Pim de Waard Trias 65 44.38
14 Boy Oudejans Loopgr Aart Stigter 65 46.16
15 Paul Oly Waterland 68 46.24
16 Dirk Klaassen Lycurgus 68 46.46
17 Jan de Jager DEM 68 46.50
18 Bastiaan Adams AV '23 65 47.01
19 Arjan van Andel Hylas 65 48.14
20 Marco de Boer Suomi 65 48.25
21 Hans Fischer Loopgr Aart Stigter 69 48.35
22 Arco Mollee Lycurgus 66 48.38
23 Marcel Koster avVN 67 49.34
24 Tom Endstra Dutch Runners 65 49.49
25 Hans Beentjes Loopgr Aart Stigter 65 50.03
26 Wilco vd Kuijt Hera 67 50.14
27 Sander Overdeved AV Haarlem 65 50.15
28 Marco de Grauw Hellas 69 50.21
29 Bart Zwajewaker AV Castricum 66 50.33
30 Marco Hagen Lycurgus 66 50.51
31 Hans Eveleens KAV Holland 65 51.21
32 Fred Moolenaar Phanos 67 52.53
33 Patrick Boekhout Lycurgus 68 53.46
34 Olof Glorie Trias 69 55.46
35 Arno BeliŽn Dutch Runners 67 59.38
M45 10.4 km
1 E Aardenburg DEM 62 39.43
2 Wannes den Toonder avVN 64 39.48
3 Martijn Hiensch Phanos 64 41.11
4 Renť van Ravenzwaaij Phanos 63 42.47
5 L W M Dam Trias 62 43.45
6 Ron Aardenburg avVN 64 43.52
7 Fred Hazeleger Loopgroep PK 62 44.29
8 Yvo Muthert AV Castricum 61 44.32
9 George Poel DEM 60 44.46
10 Henri Numan DEM 60 45.59
11 Bart van Rookhuizen DEM 64 46.06
12 Andre de Boer DEM 64 46.32
13 Erik van der Schee Hylas 62 47.00
14 Ed van Beek Daventria 60 47.31
15 Adrie Krom DEM 60 48.09
16 Ton Spaan Lycurgus 64 49.21
17 Jeroen Abbing Lycurgus 63 49.30
18 Tom Puts AV Aalsmeer 61 49.50
19 Nico Buijs avVN 62 49.58
20 Ruud Verhoef Ron Clarke 60 53.34
21 Rob Oud Hylas 63 53.39
22 Ron van Egmond De Spartaan 64 54.15
23 Maarten Fornerod Dutch Runners 63 54.38
24 Paul de Graaf Suomi 61 55.07
25 Ruud van der Wel AV Castricum 61 55.33
26 Andrť KŲhne Hera 62 56.38
27 Thijs van der Kolk Zaanland 62 60.02
M50 10.4 km
1 J Smet Phanos 59 40.14
2 Jaap Velserboer avVN 53 41.24
3 Ger Kragten Atos 55 42.28
4 Theo Woldberg Phanos 57 42.43
5 Hennie Punt Trias 54 42.49
6 Kees Denneman AV Castricum 57 43.10
7 Johan Neve KAV Holland 57 43.19
8 Hans van Urk Lycurgus 52 43.20
9 Hans de Graaf Suomi 55 43.33
10 Kees Elsinga AV '23 57 43.50
11 Bert Vink DEM 55 43.55
12 Herman Admiraal Trias 59 46.11
13 Cock Reijnders AV Castricum 56 46.34
14 Jean Freese Lycurgus 49 46.36
15 Klaas Dekker Lycurgus 54 46.41
16 Cor Grabijn Lycurgus 50 48.12
17 Rene Kops Suomi 56 48.36
18 Kees de Zeeuw Phanos 59 48.55
19 Michiel Koorn avVN 40 49.03
20 Henk Zentveld Atos 48 49.04
21 Grietus Wiggers Haarlemmermeer 56 49.27
22 Jan van Hout DEM 49 49.37
23 Jos Harthoorn Lycurgus 55 50.13
24 Ruud Revers AV Aalsmeer 54 50.26
25 Gerard Glas Lycurgus 44 50.29
26 Siem Goede AV '23 59 51.43
27 Rob van Tol Suomi 57 52.41
28 Ashok Jodha avVN 59 52.51
29 Bas Kamps KAV Holland 55 53.09
30 Peter Aardenburg DEM 56 53.13
31 P A van Amsterdam Loopgroep PK 49 53.45
32 Rolf van der Meulen avVN 58 53.54
33 F J Bodewes Hercules 53 54.32
34 Peter Groen AV '23 49 54.53
35 Nico Jurriens Suomi 57 55.10
36 Rene Ruis AV Haarlem 47 55.13
37 G Blees AV Castricum 46 55.19
38 Jaap Kiel Suomi 59 55.23
39 Ambro Visser Phanos 52 55.34
40 Harry Kraak Noordkop 55 56.49
41 Danny Penchen 59 57.56
42 Renť Hondema DEM 53 58.16
43 Henk van Harselaar avVN 55 59.29
44 Coos Ernens Suomi 53 1.01.39
45 Roland Thon KAV Holland 51 1.02.09
46 Leo Vogelpoel Loopgroep Hoorn 57 1.02.37
47 Hans Martens DEM 34 1.04.18
48 Rob Smit KAV Holland 43 1.04.55
49 Martin Heijblok DEM 47 1.06.16
50 Nico Cobelens KAV Holland 34 1.07.33
51 Kees Verkerk AKU 49 1.08.51
mannen recreant 10.6 km
1 Ali Rahmouni Heemstede M 34.47
2 Anton Costeris Amsterdam M 38.53
3 Cees van Leenen Heemskerk M 40.57
4 Hans Bader Warmenhuizen M 41.05
5 Joery Goede Amsterdam M 41.58
6 P Veeger Amsterdam M 42.44
7 Remco Spigt Amsterdam M 43.10
8 Paul den Hertog Amstelveen M 43.11
9 Herman Renting Amsterdam M 43.30
10 Roy te Lintro Enschede M 43.59
11 Marc Bouwer Alkmaar M 44.43
12 Jan Paul Ruijgnoh Santpoort-Zuid M 44.48
13 Francisco Serrato Lovillo Beverwijk M 45.34
14 Jurjen Olling Amsterdam M 45.36
15 Reinout van Laar Haarlem M 45.43
16 William Elfrink Heemstede M 46.10
17 Stefan van Dasselaar Egmond ad Hoef M 46.11
18 Allard Roeterink Amsterdam M 46.14
19 Robbefrt Thoolen Haarlem M 46.20
20 Marcel van der Wurf Castricum M 46.23
21 Gerard Krusemeijer Den Helder M 46.26
22 Joop van Tiel Beverwijk M 46.27
23 Daan van Leeuwen Heemskerk M 46.38
24 Ruud Riksman Heemskerk M 46.39
25 Jos Noom Heemskerk M 46.54
26 David Pesarra Haarlem M 46.58
27 Jack Post Velsen-Noord M 47.09
28 Erwin Schuit Uithoorn M 47.23
29 Nico Bes Alkmaar M 48.04
30 Ron Kraai Haarlem M 48.23
31 Sjoerd Liefting Amsterdam M 48.28
32 Hiddo Prevo Castricum M 48.31
33 Pieter van der Velden Haarlem M 48.33
34 Peter Domen Heemskerk M 48.37
35 Rob van Leysen Amsterdam M 48.39
36 Henk Blokker Heemskerk M 49.01
37 Niek ten Brincke Amsterdam M 49.11
38 Jeron Boellaard Haarlem M 49.18
39 Erwin Hoekstgra Beverwijk M 49.29
40 Martijn Beunk Velserbroek M 49.35
41 Hugo Zonneveld Utrecht M 49.48
42 Hendrick Wismeijer Amsterdam M 49.59
43 Albert Peeters Heemskerk M 50.02
44 Bas Laurijs Heemskerk M 50.09
45 Willem Bank Heemskerk M 50.17
46 John Brands Heemskerk M 50.32
47 Rene Jerphanion M 50.32
48 Erwin Kater Heemskerk M 50.36
49 Ronald Bohle Hoofddorp M 50.47
50 Peter de Groot Beverwijk M 50.52
51 Ronald van Tunen Wijk aan Zee M 51.04
52 Paul Coesel Velserbroek M 51.07
53 Douwe van Reen Velsen-Zuid M 51.08
54 Bas Commandeur Beverwijk M 51.22
55 Peter de Jong Heiloo M 51.24
56 Remco Zwart Heemskerk M 51.34
57 Sander Dreier Krommenie M 51.38
58 Han Stiekema Heemskerk M 51.54
59 Jan Zonneveld Heemskerk M 51.56
60 Daan van den Berg Haarlem M 51.58
61 Stephan Beentjes Haarlem M 51.59
62 Gijsbert Kelders Heerhugowaard M 52.00
63 Joop de Vries Heemskerk M 52.02
64 Ge Sinnege Heemskerk M 52.11
65 Richard Jacet Castricum M 52.31
66 Ronald Vredenburg Koog aan de Zaan M 52.32
67 Marcel Kluft Heemskerk M 52.47
68 Matthieu Nunnink Beverwijk M 52.49
69 Erwin van Lieshout Heemskerk M 52.58
70 Wim Twisk Castricum M 53.32
71 Jan Sinnige Heemskerk M 53.36
72 Randy van Kalken Assendelft M 53.38
73 Leon Schelvis Heemskerk M 53.43
74 Cor van Roon Beverwijk M 53.44
75 T G Sikking Heemskerk M 54.18
76 Silverio Fortes Zaandam M 54.19
77 Onno Zonneveld Heerhugowaard M 54.20
78 Max Commandeur Beverwijk M 54.24
79 Theo Bakker IJmuiden M 54.34
80 Cees Prins Krommenie M 54.41
81 Jan Kuijs Castricum M 54.42
82 Ed van Son Beverwijk M 54.47
82 Jos Derissen Heemstede M 54.56
84 Tony van der Veldt Heerhugowaard M 54.57
85 Elander Poels Amsterdam M 54.58
86 Cees Veldhuis Beverwijk M 55.11
87 Coen Elzer Assendelft M 55.16
88 Kees Janssen Wormer M 55.19
89 Johan Wullink Velsen-Noord M 55.30
90 Marco Verloop Assendelft M 55.30
91 Paul Grafe Koog aan de Zaan M 55.42
92 Paul Lensen Heemskerk M 55.47
93 Aad Castricum Heemskerk M 55.48
94 Sjaak Noom Uitgeest M 56.17
95 Maurice Wokke Oudorp Nh M 56.23
96 Remco van Egmond Heemskerk M 56.43
97 Peter Houben Heerhugowaard M 56.54
98 Dick Nieuweboer Heemstede M 56.58
99 Rick de Bruijn Uitgeest M 57.05
100 Lou Woord Krommenie M 57.06
101 Sjaak van Haaster Uitgeest M 57.08
102 Raymond Kops Beverwijk M 57.16
103 Edwin Deumers Assendelft M 57.21
104 A Popadic Zaandam M 57.24
105 Karel Kleijn Beverwijk M 57.38
106 Andre Ramaakers Heemskerk M 57.50
`107 Sander Karsten Amsterdam M 58.09
108 Edwin Zelvelder Krommenie M 58.10
109 Kees Holman Egmond ad Hoef M 58.24
110 Ronald Kriek Heemskerk M 58.28
111 Stefan van Dijk Heiloo M 59.15
112 Marcel Kluft Heemskerk M 59.16
113 Lex Wissink Wijk aan Zee M 59.21
114 Ferdi Janssen Beverwijk M 59.45
115 Hans Keulaerds Amsterdam M 59.59
116 Peter van Amersvoort Heemkerk M 1.00.09
117 Martijn Kamps Haarlem M 1.00.12
118 Johan Leek Assendelft M 1.00.30
119 Peter van Veen Heerhugowaard M 1.00.58
120 Bernard Hillen Castricum M 1.00.59
121 Ton Deumers Assendelft M 1.01.17
122 Fred van der Steen IJmuiden M 1.01.38
123 Eric Groenland Amstelveen M 1.02.13
124 Jurien Krol Assendelft M 1.02.16
125 Arnold van Es Heemskerk M 1.02.25
126 Ab Winkel Wijk aan Zee M 1.02.59
127 Bert de Goede Haarlem M 1.03.19
128 Gerard van de Vegt Hoorn Nh M 1.03.36
129 William Miller IJmuiden M 1.03.38
130 Sean Jansen Alkmaar M 1.04.39
131 Maup Ritskes Santpoort-Noord M 1.05.02
132 Marco de Kort Uitgeest M 1.05.32
133 F D Glorie Heemskerk M 1.05.33
134 Jan van Veen Nieuwe Niedorp M 1.05.43
135 Ron van Greven Wijk aan Zee M 1.06.15
136 Joost Knol Velserbroek M 1.07.12
137 Paul Wouters Assendelft M 1.08.55
138 Roelof Favot Beverwijk M 1.09.33
vrouwen recreant 10.4 km
1 Ingrid Kerkvliet Nijmegen 44.52
2 Ferry Wegbrands Amsterdam 47.08
3 Annet Hartnach Krommenie 51.10
4 Martine Withag Enschede 51.40
5 Marja van het Klooster Heemskerk 55.25
6 Nelly Kies Heemskerk 57.15
7 Urtha Noslin Amsterdam 58.36
8 Irene Nijman Heemskerk 58.41
9 Merlijn Knol Velserbroek 1.00.11
10 Nancy van Liempt Castricum 1.02.22
11 Sandra Langenveld Amsterdam 1.02.32
12 Grieke Bossema Amsterdam 1.03.09
13 Thea Verduin Heemskerk 1.03.51
14 Elly Kroone Heemskerk 1.04.25
15 Simone Vredenburg Koog aan de Zaan 1.04.53
16 Sylvia Kater-Kerkhof Heemskerk 1.05.00
17 Marjolijn Noom-Rodenburg Uitgeest 1.05.51
18 Jolanda van der Zee Beverwijk 1.07.04
19 Esther Raateland Beverwijk 1.10.55
20 Geri Wouters Assendelft 1.11.17


Bovenkant pagina
Startpagina Runnersworld crosss
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 01.10.2014