Corus / Runnersworld Cross, 2009 - 2010

Wedstrijd -1
1 november 2009
kav Holland cross
Spaarnwoude
org: kav Holland


jongens pupillen 1 km
1 Sjoerd Wezelenburg Lycurgus 4.07
2 Remco van der Flier 1999 Haarlemmermeer 4.10
3 Jens van Gelderen Lycurgus 4.23
4 David Hoogewerf Haarlem 4.27
5 Timo Koning 2000 KAV Holland 4.33
6 Tijmen van 't land 1999 Lycurgus 4.40
7 Boris Hoogervorst 2000 KAV Holland 4.40
8 Adriaan Verhaar Haarlem 4.44
9 Stein Overtoom 1999 Startbaan 4.45
10 Daan Zwetsloot 1999 KAV Holland 4.46
11 mika taag 2000 KAV Holland 4.49
12 Lukas de Ruiter 4.50
13 Bryan Tuinstra DEM 4.51
14 Siebe Koot 1999 KAV Holland 4.55
15 Tijn Pronk 2000 KAV Holland 4.55
16 Thijs van Noorloos 2000 Zaanland 4.56
17 Simon Richards 1999 Zaandam 4.56
18 Jelmer de Graaf 2002 KAV Holland 4.57
19 Jonas Pruijmboom Haarlem 4.58
20 Tim Schouten Zaandam 4.58
21 Kasper Vrolijk 2001 Heemskerk 4.59
22 Duncan Steenbakker 2001 Lycurgus 5.02
23 Adwen Gieles 2002 KAV Holland 5.04
24 Gregory Haen Rijsenhout 5.08
25 Max van Rookhuizen 1999 DEM 5.12
26 Pepijn Rutte Haarlem 5.13
27 Rutger Tuerlings 2000 Lycurgus 5.14
28 Sil Negenman 2000 KAV Holland 5.17
29 Maarten Quaars Haarlem 5.26
30 Greaeme Haen Rijsenhout 5.26
31 Bas van Dijk 2000 Lycurgus 5.26
32 Janek Rijke 2000 Lycurgus 5.28
33 Rowan Tuinstra DEM 5.28
34 Daniel Bruijn 2002 KAV Holland 5.28
35 Siebe de Vries Heemskerk 5.30
36 Lars Janssen 2001 DEM 5.37
37 Jeroen Mul 2000 KAV Holland 5.48
38 Tijn Koning 2002 Haarlem 5.50
39 Tobias Vrolijk 2003 Heemskerk 5.58
40 Jens de Groot 2002 Beverwijk 6.01
41 Marten Voorberg 2000 Lycurgus 6.04
42 martijn vis 2001 KAV Holland 6.05
43 Sam van Dijk 2002 Lycurgus 6.06
44 Silas de Bruin Wijk aan Zee 7.31
meisjes pupillen 1 km
1 isa schouw 1999 KAV Holland 4.23
2 Lisanne Schoonebeek Castricum 4.26
3 Mariska Poel 1999 DEM 4.32
4 Emma Kok 1999 Phanos 4.39
5 Talitha Bos Koog aan de Zaan 4.57
6 Yanika Einholz 2000 KAV Holland 4.58
7 Joyce van Kan Haarlem 5.00
8 Britt Agasi 2000 Trias 5.00
9 Bo westink 1999 5.01
10 Naomi Verhoef Aalsmeer 5.05
11 Evelijn Gieles 1999 KAV Holland 5.14
12 Eline Hilbers 2000 KAV Holland 5.21
13 Robina Negenman 2002 KAV Holland 5.21
14 Nikki Taag 2002 KAV Holland 5.25
15 Mirte van 't Land 2001 Lycurgus 5.37
16 Eline Steen 2001 KAV Holland 5.39
17 Sam Pronk 2001 KAV Holland 5.39
18 Femke Janssen 2001 DEM 5.41
19 Hilary van Thienen 2000 KAV Holland 6.00
20 marit steen 1999 KAV Holland 6.05
21 Mirte Janssen 2003 DEM 6.44
22 Tinka van Zantvliet Haarlem 6.55
23 Kiara Vos 1999 KAV Holland 7.02
24 Noa Koning Haarlem 7.53
jongens jun CD 2 km
1 Bastiaan Bouman 1995 Trias 8.00
2 Lars Remijn 1995 DEM 8.11
3 Chris van Hensbergen 1995 Suomi 8.16
4 Sten Stoltenborg 1996 Haarlemmermeer 8.24
5 Haroun Benyahya 1998 Suomi 8.25
6 Wessel Koot 1997 KAV Holland 8.36
7 Jorn van der Kuil 1995 KAV Holland 8.47
8 Dario Duineveld Heiloo 9.05
9 Martijn Hoogewerf 1998 KAV Holland 9.10
10 Nicolaas Verhaar Haarlem 9.25
11 Tijs Rothweiler 1998 KAV Holland 9.25
12 thijmen Wiltink 1995 KAV Holland 9.26
13 Job Wiltink 1997 KAV Holland 9.26
14 Kas Veerkamp 1997 KAV Holland 9.27
15 Freek Berends 1998 KAV Holland 9.31
16 Job van den Akker 1997 KAV Holland 9.39
17 Martijn Pons 1996 AKU 9.44
18 Jessse Roosen 1996 KAV Holland 9.58
19 Max Rensink 1995 KAV Holland 10.02
20 Edwin v.d. Spek 1995 KAV Holland 10.13
21 Daan Visser 1997 KAV Holland 10.13
22 Ruben Holst 1995 KAV Holland 10.25
23 Mick Onrust Zaandam 10.25
24 Nick Schouten Zaandam 10.26
25 Max van der Wel Haarlem 10.33
26 Camiel Schuurman Amsterdam 10.34
27 Siem Boot 1996 AV Haarlem 10.43
28 Jelmer Datema 1998 KAV Holland 11.05
29 Maarten Kiel Haarlem 11.43
30 Leon van Haren Haarlem 12.28
31 Sebastiaan van Moerges 1998 Zaanland 12.29
meisjes jun CD 2 km
1 Marjet Groen 1997 AV Castricum 8.48
2 Carlijn van Esch 1995 AV Castricum 8.56
3 Jeske van der Pal 1997 Zaanland 8.59
4 Ilona Poel 1996 DEM 9.07
5 Celine Ruiter 1996 Trias 9.13
6 Kathy Agasi 1997 Trias 10.06
7 Lotte Rothweiler 1998 KAV Holland 10.31
8 Lisanne Glorie 1998 DEM 10.41
9 Nikki Kraaijeveld 1998 DEM 10.43
10 Nilo Smit Haarlem 11.19
11 Anna-NoŽlle Kaffť 1996 KAV Holland 11.39
12 Marieke Mul 1998 KAV Holland 11.42
13 Nikki Onrust Zaandam 12.23
14 Ayla Agasi 1995 Trias 12.24
jongens jun AB + neo 3.3 km
1 Kasper Neeleman 1991 Haarlemmermeer 11.52
2 Maxim Moinat 1991 Haarlemmermeer 11.53
3 Ayoub Benchaabane 1992 Atos 12.05
4 Edward Appelman 1990 Trias 12.12
5 Ronald Poel 1991 DEM 12.13
6 Adil el Azzouzi 1993 Phanos 12.14
7 Marcel van Harlingen Krommenie 12.21
8 Jelle Sijm 1994 KAV Holland 12.21
9 Mathijs Wiggers 1992 Haarlemmermeer 12.21
10 Lucas Nieuweboer 1994 KAV Holland 12.22
11 Quinten Zwaga 1989 Trias 12.32
12 T. Rothweiler 1993 KAV Holland 12.33
13 Houd Benyahya 1994 Suomi 12.42
14 Jorrit Welling 1992 Trias 12.44
15 Luuk Wagenaar 1994 Phanos 12.47
16 Ralf Looze Phanos 13.04
17 Milan de Blok 1994 Haarlemmermeer 13.05
18 Mark Moerland 1990 Lycurgus 13.34
19 Sam Welp 1993 DEM 14.09
20 Bram Kieftenbeld 1994 Suomi 14.12
21 Robin Thunnissen 1988 Haarlem 15.36
meisjes jun AB + neo 3.3 km
1 Jessie Geel 1990 DEM 14.26
2 Eileen Groenland Limmen 14.48
3 Lenneke Beeldman 1993 Trias 15.09
4 Lisa van Dijck Haarlem 17.14
vrouwen 4.8 km
1 Femke van der Pal 1995 Zaanland 20.48
2 Aafje Brandt 1977 Phanos 21.33
3 Nienke Veerkamp 1998 KAV Holland 22.28
4 Anneke Lam-Witt 1966 Haarlemmermeer 22.28
5 Esther Hakvoort 1977 Zaanland 22.53
6 Elsa Brouwer 1963 Haarlemmermeer 22.55
7 Esther van Bochove 1976 Zaanland 24.01
8 Yvonne van der Wal 1982 KAV Holland 25.55
9 Anne Reijgersberg 1982 KAV Holland 26.15
10 Esther Molenaar 1986 KAV Holland 28.55
V35 4.8 km
1 Linda Valent 1971 Loopgroep Aart Stigt 20.32
2 Eveline Botter 1959 De Spartaan 20.32
3 Marleen Haakma 1970 Atos 20.44
4 Petra Boorsma 1970 Phanos 20.52
5 Ine Rent 1959 Phanos 21.15
6 Cora Sistermans 1965 Zaanland 21.29
7 Judith van Hesselingen 1969 DEM 21.35
8 G.I. Boomsma 1971 KAV Holland 21.58
9 Ria Stam 1954 AV Castricum 22.18
10 Mirjam Colijn 1968 AV Aalsmeer 22.36
11 Marijke van Oostrum 1959 Phanos 22.47
12 Auke van Heuzen 1960 KAV Holland 22.50
13 Tineke Jansen Phanos 22.52
14 Mildred Bertelkamp 1959 Phanos 22.56
15 Michelle Collingham Haarlem 23.44
16 Susanne Boer 1969 AV Aalsmeer 24.10
17 Martine Bodemann 1954 KAV Holland 24.18
18 Carla van der Klei 1963 AV '23 24.28
19 Urtha Noslin 1968 Phanos 24.38
20 NoŽlla Kieftenbeld-Pos 1962 Suomi 25.06
21 Tjitske Kooistra 1965 AV '23 25.15
22 Annemarie van Rookhuiz 1964 DEM 25.55
23 Mieke Welp-Rijs 1958 DEM 25.57
24 Bianca Wagner 1974 Suomi 26.11
25 Hetty de Graaaf Zaandam 26.58
26 Martha Spanjaard Heemskerk 27.31
27 Christa Meijer Zaandam 28.14
28 Els Verholt 1945 AKU 28.32
mannen recreant 4.8 km
1 Casper Mantje Velserbroek 20.22
2 Ferry Zwerver Amsterdam 20.59
3 Hidde Koot Haarlem 21.10
4 Florian van Heijningen 1995 Haarlem 21.21
5 Daan Koning 1970 Haarlem 22.21
6 Maarten Fornerod Haarlem 23.41
7 Maarten Koot 1962 Haarlem 23.49
8 Bart Taag 1967 Haarlem 24.55
9 Jan Kees Holst 25.30
10 Block Amsterdam 25.56
11 William Kevr Zandvoort 27.05
12 Kees Verkerk 1949 Uithoorn 29.14
13 Jeroen Nijland 1958 Velserbroek 30.14
14 Emile Ankonť 1996 Haarlem 31.25
vrouwen recreant 4.8 km
1 Annemieke van Dijk Zaandam 23.51
2 Meike Lubbers Beverweijk 24.21
3 Annemiek Schoonen 1959 Haarlem 24.32
4 Judith Boer Haarlem 24.42
5 Lilian de Ridder Haarlem 25.38
6 Nina Erkelens 1988 Heemstede 25.42
7 Sasja Taag-Tolsma 1970 Haarlem 25.58
8 Anneke Nass 26.05
9 Ineke Klappe Beverwijk 26.34
10 Marloes Lamers Ijmuiden 26.42
11 Joyce de Roo Zaandam 27.04
12 Maureen Bos Spaarndam 27.42
13 Mieke Heine Beverweijk 28.04
14 Betty Driessen Bloemendaal 28.30
15 Paola Prins Bloemendaal 28.41
16 Elly Martens Beverwijk 28.56
17 Janine Kuperus 1963 Haarlem 29.28
18 Marnie Wouters 1965 Overveen 29.55
19 Audrey Burger 1973 Beverwijk 31.26
20 Annemarie Tuerlings 1968 Wormerveer 32.58
mannen 10 km
1 Rik Groenendijk 1980 Haarlemmermeer 36.04
2 Christiaan Bosselaar 1982 KAV Holland 36.05
3 Bruno Lima 1986 Haarlemmermeer 37.40
4 Marcel Pool 1985 Haarlemmermeer 38.07
5 Niek van Veen 1981 Phanos 38.19
6 Christiaan van Os 1986 Suomi 39.37
7 Ramon Holtus 1978 Phanos 39.47
8 Arjen Tomas Phanos 39.50
9 Remco Spigt Amsterdam 40.15
10 Chris Dok 1976 Loopgroep PK 40.28
11 Marco Nijenmanting 1983 Phanos 40.31
12 Bas Briefjes 1977 AV Castricum 40.57
13 Jack van de Walle 1982 Suomi 41.16
14 Bas de Bruin 1970 Loopgroep Aart Stigt 41.51
15 Machiel Pronk Haarlem 42.29
16 Michel Frenay 1971 KAV Holland 43.09
17 Richard de Boer 1973 DEM 45.20
18 Toer van den Berg 1986 AV '23 45.30
19 Erik-Jan Wilderom 1975 Suomi 46.14
20 Jurgen Veenendaal 1980 ZOEV 47.29
21 arjan vink 1969 KAV Holland 48.41
22 Ronald Vredenburg Koog aan de Zaan 49.19
M40 10 km
1 Martijn Hiensch 1964 Phanos 38.53
2 Cees van Leenen 1966 avVN 38.58
3 Marcel de Graaf Haarlem 39.06
4 Fons Leuven 1965 Suomi 39.43
5 Martin Hoogervorst 1964 Loopgroep PK 39.44
6 Ruben Romkes 1969 Zaanland 40.10
7 Richard Halderman Haarlem 41.46
8 Andre Colijn 1965 AV Aalsmeer 43.50
9 John 't Hoen 1965 AV Aalsmeer 44.13
10 Fred Moolenaar 1967 Phanos 48.17
11 Hans Beentjes 1965 Loopgroep Aart Stigt 48.40
12 Arno BeliŽn 1967 Santpoort-Noord 56.38
M45 10 km
1 Renť van Ravenzwaaij 1963 Phanos 41.01
2 Ronald Wiering 1964 Zaanland 41.06
3 Cor van Baar 1961 Haarlemmermeer 42.00
4 H. Numan 1960 DEM 43.45
5 Dick Verhoef 1962 AV Aalsmeer 44.53
6 Tom Puts 1961 AV Aalsmeer 45.43
7 Paul de Graaf 1961 Suomi 51.48
8 Frits Wiltink 1964 KAV Holland 52.24
9 Roland Bruin KAV Holland 53.05
10 Ronald Klatser 1960 KAV Holland 55.33
M50 10 km
1 Johan Smet 1959 Phanos 38.47
2 Ger Kragten 1955 Atos 39.45
3 Jaap Velserboer 1953 avVN 40.29
4 Hans de Graaf 1955 Suomi 41.11
5 Johan Neve 1957 KAV Holland 41.20
6 Kees Denneman 1957 AV Castricum 41.31
7 Kees Elsinga 1957 AV '23 41.55
8 Wim Schoots 1952 Phanos 42.11
9 Rob Sluijter 1945 avVN 45.11
10 Kees de Zeeuw 1959 Phanos 45.45
11 Rene Kops 1956 Suomi 45.50
12 Ruud Riksman 1951 avVN 45.51
13 Sjouke de Jong Haarlem 45.55
14 Grietus Wiggers 1956 Haarlemmermeer 46.00
15 Ruud Revers 1954 AV Aalsmeer 47.29
16 Jan C.J. van Hout 1949 DEM 47.52
17 Dicky Braat 1952 avVN 48.00
18 Emke van Heijningen 48.34
19 Peter Groen 1949 AV '23 49.31
20 Rolf van der Meulen 1958 avVN 49.42
21 P.A. van Amsterdam 1949 Loopgroep PK 49.59
22 Peter Kamerling 1954 Phanos 50.12
23 Rene Ruis 1947 AV Haarlem 50.16
24 Herman Verlint 1952 Phanos 50.17
25 Johan Meijer Zaandam 50.30
26 Roel Ramakers 1948 avVN 51.08
27 Chris Best 1957 Suomi 51.44
28 Jaap Kiel 1959 Suomi 52.50
29 Kees van den Berg 1954 AV '23 53.28
30 Renť Hondema 1953 DEM 53.56
31 Andre Ramaakers 1954 DEM 54.53
32 Jaap Kwadijk Haarlem 55.59
33 W.G.T. Roosen 1956 KAV Holland 57.18
34 Alphons Knyn 1952 Phanos 58.29
35 Peter van Wees 1956 KAV Holland 59.59
mannen recreant 10 km
1 Thilo varenhout 1985 Amsterdam Zuidoost 38.52
2 Joery Goede Amsterdam 40.51
3 Richard Tiemeijer Beverwijk 43.42
4 Viktor Verlint 43.57
5 Frank van Eijk Heemstede 43.58
6 F. Callender 1965 Amsterdam 44.02
7 Dave Hoogwout Hoofddorp 44.18
8 R.F. van Laar Haarlem 44.53
9 Ruud Bekendam 1960 Heemstede 46.05
10 Pieter van der Velden Haarlem 46.30
11 Harm Veerkamp 1964 Overveen 46.43
12 Joost Reijerse 1970 Haarlem 47.52
13 Rene Jerphanion 48.29
14 John van der Aart 1958 Bennebroek 48.42
15 Sander Dreier Krommenie 49.02
16 Rob Ritzema 49.35
17 michel boom 1970 49.41
18 Bas Commandeur 1980 Beverwijk 49.48
19 Peter van der Linden Bennebroek 49.55
20 Berrie Vuist 1965 IJmuiden 49.55
21 Arnold van Velthoven Haarlem 50.02
22 Peter Koeneman Amsterdam 50.15
23 Wim Beekhuis Amsterdam 51.33
24 Dennis van der Wee Wognum 51.40
25 Arjan Sierveld 1964 Haarlem 51.43
26 Max Commandeur 1977 Beverwijk 51.58
27 Sjaak Noom Uitgeest 52.09
28 Remco Schipper 52.14
29 Kees v.d. Voort Ijmuiden 53.52
30 Arnout Koning 53.53
31 Han Stiekema Heemskerk 54.12
32 Bart Witmond Haarlem 54.18
33 Colin van de Merwe 1976 Haarlem 55.54
34 Maup Ritskes 1986 Santpoort-Noord 56.25
35 Henning Kerstan 1986 Haarlem 56.48
36 Pieter Lont 1974 Amsterdam 56.49
37 Sander Karsten 1976 Amsterdam 57.25
38 Marc Eckhardt 1986 Haarlem 57.27
39 Roman Ortmann 1986 Haarlem 57.28
40 Bastian Ruijter 1987 Haarlem 57.28
41 Hans Koster 1966 Haarlem 58.06
42 Simon Balm Spaarndam 58.57
43 Maarten Stet 59.15
44 Ben Kok Kampen 59.19
45 Coen van Zantvliet 1967 Haarlem 1.00.34
46 Nico Cobelens 1934 Haarlem 1.02.33
47 Joost Knol 1965 Velserbroek 1.04.26
vrouwen recreant 10 km
1 Saskia Winkel-Onrust 1967 Purmerend 50.18
2 Fenne Visser Amsterdam 50.46
3 Lisette van der Molen 1978 Amsterdam 53.03
4 Rosette van Rijkom 1978 Haarlem 53.14
5 Joke Schenk 1958 Diemen 53.36
6 Margriet Appelman 1964 Haarlem 53.45
7 Simone Vredenburg Koog aan de Zaan 54.23
8 Iris van Zandvliet Haarlem 55.04
9 Anita v.d. Voort Ijmuiden 56.00
10 Ine Kok 1960 Haarlem 57.17
11 Marianne Sorensen Velsen-Zuid 59.15
12 Carla van Zandvliet-Va 1966 Haarlem 1.03.56


Bovenkant pagina
Startpagina Runnersworld crosss
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 01.10.2014