Corus Cross, 2008 - 2009

Wedstrijd -6
16 februari 2009
Bosloop
Castricum
org: av Castricum


jongens pupillen
1 Haroun Benyahya Suomi 8.58
2 Alexander Soethout DEM 9.00
3 Faas Wijn AV Castricum 9.15
4 Nick Schoemaker ARO '88 10.01
5 Tijs Rothweiler KAV Holland 10.07
6 Boris Hoogervorst KAV Holland 10.19
7 Vyron Saridin DEM 10.21
8 Bryan Tuinstra DEM 10.40
9 Siebe Koot KAV Holland 10.52
10 Tijn Pronk KAV Holland 11.03
11 Sietse van der Pal Zaanland 11.40
12 Rowan Tuinstra DEM 12.11
13 Dave Schoemaker ARO '88 12.28
14 Roy Vlieland DEM 14.55
meisjes pupillen
1 Lisanne Schoonebeek AV Castricum 9.48
2 Lisanne Glorie DEM 9.50
3 Isa Schouw KAV Holland 9.53
4 Paulien Verhaar AV Castricum 10.22
5 Emma Kok Phanos 10.35
6 Renee van Rookhuizen DEM 10.43
7 Melanie vd Most Trias 10.55
8 Lotte Rothweiler KAV Holland 11.10
9 Larissa vd Most Trias 11.20
10 Esmee Bakker DEM 11.25
11 Britt Ooijevaar Trias 11.37
12 Puck de Waard Trias 11.41
13 Nikki Kraaijeveld DEM 11.47
14 Hilary van Thienen KAV Holland 12.56
jongens jun CD
1 Houd Benyahya Suomi 14.11
2 Ralf Looze Phanos 15.14
3 Milan de Blok Haarlemmermeer 15.18
4 Jeroen Swinkels NOVA 16.03
5 Chris van Hensbergen Suomi 16.21
6 Daniel Donse Haarlemmermeer 17.04
7 Jorn van der Kuil KAV Holland 17.11
8 Wessel Koot KAV Holland 17.11
9 Sten Stoltenborg Haarlemmermeer 17.15
10 Ige Kok Phanos 17.27
11 Maurits Versluis Atverni 17.31
12 Guido Klaassen Lycurgus 18.07
13 Hidde Koot KAV Holland 18.10
14 Edwin van der Spek KAV Holland 18.11
15 Sven Schoonebeek AV Castricum 18.35
16 Daan Visser KAV Holland 19.39
17 Job van den Akker KAV Holland 19.40
meisjes jun CD
1 Femke van der Pal Zaanland 17.03
2 Merlijn Knol Suomi 17.12
3 Carlijn van Esch AV Castricum 17.37
4 Jeske van der Pal Zaanland 17.52
jongens jun AB + neo
1 Maxim Moinat Haarlemmermeer 14.01
2 Kasper Neeleman Haarlemmermeer 14.08
3 Mathijs Wiggers Haarlemmermeer 14.15
4 Lars Rademaker Haarlemmermeer 14.32
5 Jorrit Welling Trias 14.53
6 Rik Verweij Haarlemmermeer 14.56
7 Krijn Schagen AV Castricum 15.12
8 Nick Sinnige AV Castricum 15.30
9 Tomas Donse Haarlemmermeer 15.49
10 Marijn Buytendorp Zaanland 16.00
11 Paul Bonnema Haarlemmermeer 16.32
meisjes jun AB + neo
1 Felica Los DEM 17.55
2 Naiomi Andringa DEM 18.03
3 Jolice van den Berg ?? 19.36
vrouwen 7,7 km
1 Zahra es Sabbar 1975 Amsterdam 32.11
2 Nynke Visser 1978 Amsterdam 32.13
3 Meike Lubbers 1985 Heemskerk 39.44
4 Iris de Jeu 1993 Castricum 42.32
5 Loes van Esch 1993 Castricum 42.51
6 Ragna de Jong-Geus 1979 Bovenkarspel 45.36
7 Kiki Venhuizen 1980 Schagen 46.07
8 Lesley Quadt 1977 Assendelft 46.31
V35 7,7 km
1 Ilonka Betjes-Langeber 1972 Krommenie 31.55
2 Astrid Kops 1968 Heiloo 34.26
3 Saïra van Essen 1970 Amsterdam 34.30
4 Cora Sistermans 1965 Zaandam 34.33
5 Margreet Peters 1958 Landsmeer 34.50
6 Elsa Brouwer 1963 Hoofddorp 35.14
7 Anneke Lam-Witt 1966 Hoofddorp 35.22
8 Joyce Schoonebeek 1966 36.47
9 Jolanda Stas 1964 37.41
10 Ellis Bleijendaal 1962 37.56
11 Carla van der Klei 1963 Amsterdam 38.24
12 Karin van Tol-Porck 1959 IJmuiden 39.48
13 Marion Grandiek 1970 42.21
14 Els Verholt 1945 Amsterdam 43.07
15 Karin Prudon 1957 43.14
16 Els Rinck 1958 43.29
17 Marike Spijker 1965 Purmerend 43.30
18 Barbara Kuiper 1970 46.12
19 Jantien Onnes 1971 46.22
20 Sacha Bronwasser 1968 49.45
21 Ingrid Hartman 1959 Zaandam 52.53
22 Hester Appers 1970 53.18
mannen trim 7,7 km
1 Bas van Kaam 1979 IJmuiden 35.43
2 Ton Visser 1958 Castricum 41.26
3 Gerard Pronk 1946 Alkmaar 41.28
4 Arjen Wassenaar 1965 Castricum 55.52
mannen 10,7 km
1 Christiaan Bosselaar 1982 Overveen 36.38
2 Sullivan Smith 1976 Beverwijk 36.45
3 Jelte brontsema 1979 Amsterdam 37.00
4 Dennis ten Bruggencate 1979 Broek op Langedijk 37.06
5 Herman Leeman 1969 Amsterdam 37.10
6 Getachew Ayale 1969 38.14
7 Marcel Pool 1985 Hoofddorp 38.51
8 Sander Heesen 1974 Amsterdam 38.58
9 Sander Assendelft 1979 Santpoort-Noord 39.15
10 Chris Dok 1976 Alkmaar 39.40
11 Fabian Ernst 1971 Hoofddorp 40.17
12 Gerard van den Berg 1969 Akersloot 40.23
13 Martin Hagenaars 1971 Haarlem 40.27
14 Jasper Commandeur 1977 41.05
15 Christiaan van Os 1986 IJmuiden 42.02
16 Arno Kemner 1975 Amsterdam 42.43
17 Jack van de Walle 1982 Haarlem 43.37
18 David Oesarra 1977 43.48
19 Guido Klaassen 1996 Uitgeest 45.13
20 Erik van Loon 1970 Haarlem 47.03
21 Toer van den Berg 1986 Diemen 47.06
22 Mike Rijkers 1986 47.12
23 Arjan Zonneveld 1978 48.14
24 Jort Rodenburg 1980 Uitgeest 48.14
25 Dennis van Beek 1976 Castricum 48.17
26 Michael Elzenga 1970 Heiloo 48.49
27 Wout Sterken 1975 Amsterdam 49.09
28 Rick Verbree 1969 Amsterdam 49.17
29 Bas Commandeur 1980 Beverwijk 49.19
30 Jeroen Peeters 1969 Haarlem 49.20
31 Steve Hanley 1973 49.22
32 Hidde Prevo 1975 50.02
33 Mattijn Stork 1977 Castricum 50.32
34 Max Commandeur 1977 Beverwijk 50.36
35 Daan kassing 1990 51.36
36 Peter Koeneman 1970 51.37
37 Axel Martens 1983 52.07
38 Peter Out 1970 56.44
39 Nils Duurkoop 1980 IJmuiden 57.27
40 Alan Stoel 1980 IJmuiden 57.27
41 Erick Bakker 1975 Castricum 58.42
42 Jan van der Beek 1986 Castricum 58.42
43 Patrick Janssen 1975 1.02.10
44 Kain Oosthof 1973 1.10.21
M40 10,7 km
1 Rachid Mohammadi 1967 Amsterdam 36.28
2 Wannes den Toonder 1964 Amsterdam 38.20
3 Stefan van der Pols 1967 Vogelenzang 38.42
4 Cees van Leenen 1966 Heemskerk 39.57
5 Martin Hoogervorst 1964 Haarlem 41.01
6 Sjaak Betjes 1968 Krommenie 41.47
7 Arthur Hopman 1967 Alkmaar 42.12
8 Ron Aardenburg 1964 Heemskerk 42.25
9 Stephan op't Veld 1968 Amsterdam 44.46
10 Dirk Klaassen 1968 Uitgeest 45.12
11 Stefan van Dasselaar 1968 Egmond aan den Hoef 45.19
12 Louis Wolven 1964 Egmond-Binnen 45.32
13 Wanno Remijnse 1965 Castricum 45.33
14 Maarten Duin 1965 46.41
15 Marcel Schoen 1968 47.48
16 Simon Verhaar 1966 Castricum 49.04
17 Remco Visser 1966 Haarlem 49.40
18 Arjen Dekker 1965 49.55
19 Patrick de Reus 1969 Uitgeest 50.33
20 Olof Glorie 1969 Egmond aan den Hoef 52.05
21 Steven van 't Veer 1967 Krommenie 52.25
22 John Brandhoff 1964 Bovenkarspel 53.28
23 Jan Meekel 1966 55.30
24 Peer de Ruijter 1965 55.39
25 Anne van Zoelen 1966 Amsterdam 1.01.
26 Henry Sablerollen 1965 Amsterdam 1.01.
27 Kees van Bekkum 1965 De Meern 1.05.00
28 Joost Knol 1965 1.08.39
M45 10,7 km
1 E. Aardenburg 1962 Heemskerk 39.22
2 Louis Dam 1962 Assendelft 41.54
3 Kareljan Schoutens 1962 Heemstede 43.01
4 Adrie Tol 1963 Haarlem 45.52
5 Tom Puts 1961 Haarlem 47.10
6 Wim Revers 1960 47.24
7 Siem Goede 1959 Amsterdam 49.01
8 Egbert van Wendel 1962 50.30
9 Nico Buijs 1962 52.42
10 Mike Böhmermann 1961 Oostzaan 58.12
11 Stefan Zwart 1960 Zaandam 58.27
M50 10,7 km
1 Peter Burger 1958 Heiloo 39.27
2 Ger Kragten 1955 Amsterdam 39.48
3 Menno van Stralen 1954 Heemskerk 43.36
4 Anton van Rooij 1953 Castricum 43.52
5 J. van Tiel 1955 Beverwijk 44.05
6 Hans Wessel 1955 44.25
7 Peter Tock 1953 Assendelft 45.16
8 Cock Reijnders 1956 Castricum 45.39
9 Frank van Esch 1958 Castricum 46.31
10 Rob van Tol 1957 IJmuiden 46.52
11 Theo Brakenhoff 1957 46.55
12 Rob Sluijter 1945 Uitgeest 47.14
13 Nico Valkering 1957 48.22
14 John van der Aart 1958 Bennebroek 48.44
15 Jan C.J. van Hout 1949 Beverwijk 48.53
16 Rene Jerphanion 1958 49.24
17 Jos van Bockxmeer 1956 Blokker 49.44
18 Peter Groen 1949 Amsterdam 49.47
19 Peter Vlaarkamp 1948 Castricum 50.18
20 Iain Taylor 1955 50.25
21 Hans Grapendaal 1948 Heemskerk 50.41
22 Arno van der Plank 1948 52.16
23 Harry van Duijnen 1957 52.31
24 Ad Hopman 1944 53.03
25 Leendert van Os 1957 IJmuiden 53.26
26 Arnold van Velthoven 1949 53.35
27 Jan Bodewes 1949 53.45
28 Martin Jansen 1946 Beverwijk 54.01
29 Co Wiskerke 1948 Schagen 54.28
30 Johan Wullink 1955 Velsen-Noord 54.59
31 Jac Kaandorp 1958 Heiloo 55.40
32 Kees Janssen 1949 56.09
33 Kees Holman 1951 56.11
34 Robin Willems 1953 Amsterdam 56.18
35 Peter de Vries 1953 56.50
36 Joop Beentjes 1948 56.54
37 Lucas Bakker 1947 Amsterdam 56.57
38 Raymond Kops 1955 Beverwijk 57.18
39 Harm van Meurs 1957 58.05
40 Dick Wezel 1954 58.16
41 Hans Broenink 1955 Castricum 59.25
42 Martin Nieuwenhuis 1956 1.00.14
43 Gerard Stoeltjes 1938 1.00.58
44 Ruud Spijker 1959 1.01.04
45 Dirk J. Tang 1947 Amsterdam 1.03.37
46 Evert Kassing 1956 1.05.00
47 Jan van Veen 1946 Nieuwe Niedorp 1.06.27
48 Theo LIst 1955 Middenmeer 1.07.19
49 Siem Visser 1945 1.08.18
50 Klaas Meester 1939 Castricum 1.08.55
51 Martin van Wezel 1952 1.10.42
vrouwen GJ 10,7 km
1 Ageeth Klaassen 1969 Uitgeest 45.13
2 Annemieke van Dijk 1971 Zaandam 54.00
3 Wendy van de Water 1966 Amsterdam 56.13
4 Eva Witteman 1952 Amsterdam 59.35
5 Judith Teeling 1972 Castricum 1.00.38
6 Miranda de Kreek 1974 Castricum 1.01.58
7 Sabine Bruin 1972 Castricum 1.03.46
8 Caroline van Tunen 1957 Krommenie 1.05.22
9 Marije van Lint 1966 Amsterdam 1.08.49
10 Marjolein de Heer 1955 Zaandam 1.13.40
mannen 16,1 km
1 Hans van Urk 1952 Oostzaan 1.05.37
2 Bas Briefjes 1977 Castricum 1.05.56
3 Arnold Kok 1965 Haarlem 1.06.07
4 René Bouwmeester 1961 Zaandam 1.07.34
5 Marcel de Jong 1966 Monnickendam 1.08.40
6 Richard Dijkhuizen 1972 Castricum 1.09.30
7 Arnold Vandenberg 1968 Castricum 1.10.25
8 Frits van Twuyver 1969 Callantsoog 1.13.19
9 Marco Tel 1969 Wormerveer 1.16.31
10 Cornelis de Jong 1964 Marken 1.17.05
11 Roel Smit 1953 Castricum 1.17.09
12 Rien de Vreede 1957 Middenbeemster 1.17.23
13 Gijs Wanders 1978 Amsterdam 1.18.47
14 Arjen Wichmann 1978 Uitgeest 1.19.32
15 Arnold Boot 1957 Castricum 1.19.55
16 Jean Brakenhoff 1949 Castricum 1.21.35
17 Harry Verduin 1962 Uitgeest 1.22.32
18 Danny Snijder 1968 Heiloo 1.22.51
19 Allard Vegelien 1975 Heerhugowaard 1.24.44
20 Richard Vegelien 1971 Heerhugowaard 1.24.45
21 André Köhne 1962 Heerhugowaard 1.27.31
22 Arnold Broekmeijer 1958 Castricum 1.29.52
23 Peter van Veen 1948 Heerhugowaard 1.30.09
24 Jeroen Diels 1959 Amsterdam 1.32.11
vrouwen 16,1 km
1 Ria Stam 1954 Limmen 1.16.22
2 Judith Groot-Castricum 1969 Castricum 1.22.11
3 Tracy Andringa 1964 Beverwijk 1.22.37
4 Christel Brandhoff 1968 Bovenkarspel 1.23.43
5 Astrid Caubo 1950 Amsterdam 1.27.57
6 Corien Melissen 1966 Heiloo 1.31.24
7 Agnes Blokker 1960 Heiloo 1.32.20


Bovenkant pagina
Startpagina Runnersworld crosss
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 01.11.2014