Corus Cross, 2008 - 2009

Wedstrijd -5
8 februari 2009
Boscross
Amstelveen
org: Phanos


jongens pupillen 1.3 km
1 Sjoerd Wezelenburg 1999 Lycurgus
2 Alexander Soethout 1998 DEM
3 Nicolaas Verhaar 1998
4 Martijn Hoogewerf 1998 KAV Holland
5 Beau Anches 1999 Loopgr Aart Stigt
6 Imre Fodi 1998 Phanos
7 Aaron van Linge 1998 Phanos 5.40
8 Vyron Saridin 1999 DEM
9 Timo Koning 2000 KAV Holland
10 Ruben Hazeleger 1999 Loopgr Aart Stigt
11 Jeroen Hekkelman 1999 Phanos
12 Thijs Rothweiler 1998 KAV Holland
13 Felix Kuhn 1998 Phanos
14 Boris Hoogervorst 2000 KAV Holland
15 Tijn Pronk 2000 KAV Holland
16 Max van de Wel 1998
17 Kenzo Kaudelaar 2001 KAV Holland
18 Adriaan Verhaar 2001
19 David Hoogewerf 2002
20 Adwen Gieles 2002
21 Philip van de Beek 2000 Phanos
22 Jeromy Luxemburg 1998 Phanos
23 Luco van Bergen 2002
24 Jeroen Mul 2000 KAV Holland
25 Sean Tuinstra 1998 DEM
26 Rowan Tuinstra 2002 DEM
27 Aik van Selers 2000 KAV Holland
28 Lenny Pam 2001 Amsterdam
29 Storm Willems 1999 KAV Holland 11.30
meisjes pupillen 1.3 km
1 Emma Kok 1999 Phanos
2 Isa Schouw 1999 KAV Holland
3 Amina Schellekens 2000 Phanos
4 Mariska Poel 1999 DEM
5 Renťe van Rookhuizen 1998 DEM
6 Puck van Liebergen 1998 Phanos
7 Sanne de Wilde Phanos
8 Esmee Bakker 1999 DEM
9 Judith Endstra 1999 KAV Holland
10 Lotte Rothweiler 1998 KAV Holland
11 Anne Derks 1998 Phanos 7.00
12 Marieke Mul 1998 KAV Holland
13 Isa Mesman 1999 KAV Holland
14 Evelijn Gieles 1999 KAV Holland
15 Lily Gnimavo 1998 Phanos
16 Marit Lambers 1998
17 Nena Kraaij 2000
18 Belle Krennten 1999 8.20
19 Niko Timmermans 2000 Phanos
20 Roelie Stanja NoŽ 2000 Phanos
21 Veer van der Spek 2000 Amsterdam
mannen recreant 1.3 km
1 Jeroen Bakker 1997
jongen jun D 2.5 km
1 Stan Niesten 1996 11.15
2 Guido Klaassen 1996 Lycurgus 11.32
3 Ige Kok 1997 Phanos 11.34
4 Sten Stoltenborg 1996 Haarlemmermeer 11.39
5 Ivar Moinat 1997 Haarlemmermeer 12.23
6 Job Wiltink 1997 KAV Holland 12.59
7 Daan Visser 1997 KAV Holland 13.46
8 Niels Lambers 1997 KAV Holland 14.20
9 Sam Bogerd 1996 Phanos 14.42
meisjes jun D 2.5 km
1 Marjet Groen 1997 AV Castricum 11.17
2 Ilona Poel 1996 DEM 11.49
3 Emma Verhaar 1996 11.56
4 Floor Klop 1996 Phanos 12.12
5 Giulia Kuhn 1996 Phanos 12.45
6 Sarah Danner 1996 Phanos 13.30
jongens jun C 2.5 km
1 Jelle Sijm 1994 KAV Holland 9.31
2 Lucas Nieuweboer 1994 KAV Holland 10.05
3 Milan de Blok 1994 Haarlemmermeer 10.11
4 Rolf Looze 1994 Phanos 10.34
5 Jorn van der Kuil 1995 KAV Holland 10.48
6 Thijmen Willink 1995 KAV Holland 11.43
7 Daniel Donse 1995 Haarlemmermeer 12.02
8 Edwin van der Spek 1995 KAV Holland 12.22
meisjes jun C 2.5 km
1 Merlijn Knol 1994 Suomi 11.12
2 Carlijn van Esch 1995 AV Castricum 11.26
3 Anne van der Put 1994 Leiden Atletiek 11.29
jongens jun B 2.5 km
1 T. Rothweiler 1993 KAV Holland 9.28
2 Luuk Oudendijk 1993 Suomi 10.47
jongens jun A 2.5 km
1 Maxim Moinat 1991 Haarlemmermeer 8.59
2 Ronald Poel 1991 DEM 9.25
3 Thomas Donse 1990 Haarlemmermeer 10.20
meisjes jun A 2.5 km
1 Jessie Geel 1990 DEM 11.28
jongens neo 2.5 km
1 Stefan Poel 1989 DEM 11.05
vrouwen 5.0 km
1 Janine Stutterheim 1979 Phanos 23.56
2 Nijnke Visser 1978 Phanos 24.49
3 Anne-Mieke Maurer 1980 Isala '96 25.53
4 Nienke van der Zee 1983 Suomi 26.16
5 Bianca Wagner 1974 Suomi 30.31
V35 5.0 km
1 Karin Slootweg 1969 Rijnsoever 25.07
2 Be van Lotringen 1969 Phanos 25.26
3 Mirjam Colijn 1968 AV Aalsmeer 25.39
4 Cora Sistermans 1965 Zaanland 26.00
5 SaÔra van Essen 1970 Phanos 26.16
6 Ine Rent 1959 Phanos 26.32
7 Anneke Lam-Witt 1966 Haarlemmermeer 26.58
8 Petra Aarts 1969 KAV Holland 27.08
9 Elsa Brouwer 1963 Haarlemmermeer 27.35
10 Marijke van Oostrum 1959 Phanos 28.44
11 Jolanda Stas 1964 Zaanland 29.41
12 Karin van Tol-Porck 1959 Suomi 31.01
13 Annemarie v Rookhuiz 1964 DEM 31.26
14 Marga Remmerszwaal 1957 Suomi 32.49
15 Urtha Noslin 1968 Phanos 34.15
16 Els Verholt 1945 AKU 38.41
mannen trim 5.0 km
1 Daniel Pinchasik 1990 Amstelveen 22.55
2 Jeroen Wit 1978 Amsterdam 23.15
3 Andre van der Plas 1968 23.30
4 Michiel Croon 1969 Amsterdam 23.49
5 Gertjan v.d. Meij 1962 24.59
6 Menno Koolhuis 1995 26.06
7 Dirk Klaassen 1968 Uitgeest 26.15
8 Tijmen Hoebee 1977 Amsterdam 27.17
9 Daan Koning 1970 27.20
10 Marcel Arrachart 1968 27.25
11 Quinten Kuiper 1967 27.44
12 Marco van der Spek 1962 Amsterdam 30.28
13 Peter Bakker 1941 34.20
14 Kees Verkerk 1949 Uithoorn 34.36
15 Gideon van Huiden 1967 34.50
16 Henk Appels 1956 37.07
17 Joost van der Wegen 1970 Amsterdam 38.46
vrouwen trim 5.0 km
1 Melika Levelt 1977 Amsterdam 29.18
2 Lermer 1977 29.39
3 Ilona Keesom 1980 30.04
4 Jenny van der Toorn 1962 Amsterdam 30.40
5 Melissa van Neck 1991 31.52
6 Hanneke van Laar 1963 32.52
7 Marjan Peters 1969 33.08
8 Jasmijn Antonisse 1965 Amsterdam 34.42
9 Tamara Spinath 1968 34.50
10 Mirjam E Lobbes 1982 Amsterdam 35.29
11 Sandra van Driest 1962 37.20
12 Brummelen van 1954 37.45
13 Annelies Giezeman 1964 39.58
14 Femme Demmenie 1992 Amsterdam 41.19
15 Zilla van der Spek 1993 Amsterdam 41.20
mannen 10.0 km
1 Sullivan Smith 1976 Phanos 36.08
2 Rik Groenendijk 1980 Haarlemmermeer 36.24
3 Jelte Brontsema 1979 Phanos 36.42
4 Christiaan Bosselaar 1982 KAV Holland 36.52
5 Erik Bakker 1970 De Spartaan 37.13
6 Anton Costeris 1982 Isala '96 37.25
7 Sander Assendelft 1979 Dutch Runners Basic 38.57
8 Jaap Bakker 1971 Phanos 39.39
9 Mohamed Mohammadi 1971 Atos 39.50
10 Fabian Ernst 1971 Haarlemmermeer 40.03
11 Maarten Klein 1974 Sparta 41.04
12 Erwin Metselaar 1970 AV Aalsmeer 41.16
13 Zeljko Obrenovic 1976 AV '23 41.23
14 Halderman 1969 42.04
15 Niek van Veen 1981 Phanos 42.16
16 Jack van der Walle 1982 Suomi 42.20
17 Arno Kemner 1975 Phanos 42.37
18 Erik van Loon 1970 Loopgroep PK 48.23
19 Marco Schouten 1973 Rijnsoever 49.58
20 Marco de Grauw 1969 Hellas 50.40
M40 10.0 km
1 Stefan van der Pols 1967 NSL 37.25
2 Bob Bruschke 1968 Trias 38.36
3 Wannes den Toonder 1964 avVN 39.03
4 Marcel de Graaf 1967 KAV Holland 39.18
5 Jos Kaptein 1965 AAC 40.05
6 Martin Hoogervorst 1964 Loopgroep PK 41.29
7 Johan Kok 1967 Hardloopclub Amsterd 43.35
8 Stephan op't Veld 1968 Phanos 44.17
9 Ronny Samuel 1965 AV '23 45.32
10 Rogier Dijkink 1968 Phanos 45.39
11 Arnold Kok 1968 KAV Holland 47.31
12 Arno BeliŽn 1967 Santpoort-Noord 58.41
M45 10.0 km
1 Chris Daanen 1959 Phoenix 40.22
2 Ad van Munster 1960 Loopgr Aart Stigt 42.17
3 Han van Leuven 1959 KAV Holland 43.00
4 Henri Numan 1960 DEM 43.20
5 Yvo Muthert 1961 AV Castricum 43.46
6 Henten van Ger 1962 Suomi 44.38
7 Caspar Janssen 1962 Phanos 46.46
8 Egbert van Wendel 1962 DEM 53.11
M50 10.0 km
1 Ger Kragten 1955 Atos 40.16
2 Gerard van Lent 1956 Suomi 42.19
3 Anton van Rooij 1953 AV Castricum 43.18
4 J. van Tiel 1955 DEM 43.53
5 Cock Reijnders 1956 AV Castricum 44.51
6 Peter Tock 1953 avVN 45.07
7 Jaap Dooijewaard 1946 Phanos 48.01
8 Peter Groen 1949 AV '23 49.03
9 Jan van Hout 1949 DEM 49.13
10 Rob van Tol 1957 Suomi 49.18
11 Jos Schurgens 1947 Suomi 51.35
12 Nico Jurriens 1957 Suomi 51.36
13 Rolf van der Meulen 1958 avVN 51.44
14 Martin Jansen 1946 DEM 54.14
15 Frans Levelt 1940 avVN 55.56
16 Robin Willems 1953 AV '23 55.57
17 Willem Heemstra 1941 DGLA 1.07.16
mannen trim 10.0 km
1 Frans van Heteren 1966 Aalsmeer 38.03
2 Rob Kleyweg 1960 41.43
3 Arnold Kok 1965 Haarlem 43.01
4 Jochem Snuverink 1979 Amsterdam 43.06
5 Lodewijk Brosens 1979 Amsterdam 43.23
6 Dave Hoogwout 1976 43.34
7 Job Bouwman 1975 Amsterdam 43.40
8 Johan Koolhaas 1963 44.56
9 Andre Colijn 1965 45.38
10 Bas Commandeur 1980 Beverwijk 46.26
11 Vincent van den Tol 1977 Amsterdam 46.43
12 Rienk Scholtemeyer 1970 47.23
13 Riny Govers 1955 Amsterdam 47.34
14 Jeroen Kaptein 1970 48.29
15 Ashok Jodha 1959 48.58
16 Bart van Liebergen 1964 49.08
17 John van der Aart 1958 Bennebroek 49.24
18 Arnout van Velthoven 1949 52.04
19 Bas van de Lest 1967 52.15
20 Max Commandeur 1977 Beverwijk 52.46
21 Frans Koop 1970 Amsterdam 53.07
22 Rouke Vlaanderen 1954 53.24
23 Thijs Mennen 1980 Amsterdam 54.30
24 Ronald Kleverlaan 1977 Amsterdam 55.03
25 Rob Vrouwes 1946 55.28
26 Harry Trauschke 1967 56.18
27 Bart Witmond 1964 56.26
28 Ingmar Kraak 1971 Amsterdam 56.34
29 Andre Moniharapon 1967 56.39
30 Gabry van Beek 1973 Amsterdam 56.59
31 Nils Duurkoop 1980 IJmuiden 57.08
32 Alan Stoel 1980 IJmuiden 57.08
33 Paul van Aalst 1958 58.02
34 Bart Jannink 1967 58.53
35 Jos Cornelissen 1960 Aalsmeer 58.53
36 Klaas Jorritsma 1947 Diemen 1.05.06
37 Herbert Dupont 1958 1.10.29
38 Mart Lacroix 1940 1.12.03
vrouwen trim 10.0 km
1 Baukje Verbruggen 1967 54.00
2 Marjet Schaap 1963 Haarlem 55.46
3 Geri Wouters 1956 1.06.00


Bovenkant pagina
Startpagina Runnersworld crosss
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 01.11.2014