Corus Cross, 2008 - 2009

Wedstrijd -4
25 januari 2009
Beeckestijncross
Velsen Zuid
org: Suomi


meisjes pupillen C 1.6 km
1 Jennifer Konings 2001 Obdam 7.57
2 Tinka v Zantvliet 2003 Haarlem 11.37
meisjes pupillen B 1.6 km
1 Lisanne Schoonebeek 2000 AV Castricum 6.41
2 Joce van Kan 2000 KAV Holland 7.15
3 Kiki Rozemeijer 2000 Velserbroek 7.17
4 Yanika Einholz 2000 Haarlem 7.31
5 Britt Agasi 2000 Trias 7.48
6 Kim de Lange 2000 Driehuis 7.52
7 Puck de waard 2000 Trias 8.03
8 Robina Negenman 2000 KAV Holland 8.48
meisjes pupillen A 1.6 km
1 Mariska Poel 1999 DEM 6.45
2 Emma Kok 1999 Phanos 6.47
3 Lisanne Glorie 1998 DEM 6.47
4 Renée van Rookhuizen 1998 DEM 6.54
5 Isa Schouw 1999 KAV Holland 7.11
6 Laura Konings 1999 Obdam 7.15
7 Floor Rozemeijer 1998 Velserbroek 7.16
8 Maartje van Asselt 1998 Suomi 7.28
9 Lotte Rothweiler 1998 KAV Holland 7.51
10 Esmee Bakker 1999 DEM 7.53
11 Judith Endstra 1999 KAV Holland 7.54
12 Nikki Taag 2002 Haarlem 8.18
13 Isa Mesman 1999 KAV Holland 8.24
14 Kim Niesten 1999 DEM 8.25
15 Evelyn Gieles 1999 KAV Holland 8.40
16 Ruby Kruyt 1999 West Terschelling 9.54
jongens pupillen C 1.6 km
1 Boris Hoogervorst 2000 KAV Holland 6.53
2 Adriaan Verhaar 2001 Haarlem 7.08
3 Mika Taag 2000 KAV Holland 7.43
4 Maarten Slebos 2001 Suomi 7.50
5 Kenzo Kandelaar 2001 KAV Holland 7.51
6 Sil Negenman 2000 Haarlem 8.04
7 Maarten Quaars 2000 Haarlem 8.04
8 Adwen Gieles 2002 KAV Holland 8.09
9 Rowan Tuinstra 2002 DEM 8.14
10 Kasper Vrolijk 2001 AV Castricum 8.36
11 Koen Kroep 2000 Suomi 9.11
12 Michel Laanbroek 2002 Haarlem 10.56
jongens pupillen B Tijd
1 Jos Hoogewerf 2000 KAV Holland 7.05
jongens pupillen A 1.6 km
1 Haroun 1998 Suomi 6.09
2 Alexander Soethout 1998 DEM 6.10
3 Nicolaas Verhaar 1998 Haarlem 6.13
4 Sjoerd Wezelenburg 1999 Lycurgus 6.23
5 Jeroen Bakker 1997 Beverwijk 6.24
6 Beau Anches 1999 Loopgr Aart Stigt 6.27
7 Jens van Gelderen 1999 Lycurgus 6.39
8 Martijn Hoogewerf 1998 KAV Holland 6.43
9 Vyron Saridin 1999 DEM 6.44
10 Tijs Rothweiler 1997 KAV Holland 6.53
11 Ruben Hazeleger 1999 Loopgr Aart Stigt 6.58
12 Koen van Asselt 1998 Suomi 7.01
13 Brent van der Plas 1999 Heemskerk 7.04
14 Tijn Pronk 2000 Haarlem 7.12
15 Jort Jorritsma 1999 Heemstede 7.14
16 Bryan Tuinstra 1999 DEM 7.21
17 Sietse v.d. Pal 1998 Zaanland 7.22
18 Max van der Wel 1998 Haarlem 7.30
19 David Hoogewerf 2002 Haarlem 7.38
20 Sean Tuinstra 1998 DEM 7.39
21 Daan Zwetsloot 1999 KAV Holland 7.40
22 Julius Pakman 1998 Haarlem 7.44
23 Daniel Marmdo Santo 1998 Haarlem 7.44
24 Amy Vermeer 1998 DEM 7.59
25 Dave Visser 1998 Alkmaar 8.02
26 Roy de Wit Beverwijk 8.05
27 Rik Kroep 1998 Velserbroek 8.06
28 Erik Bakker 1999 KAV Holland 8.08
29 Jelte Bottema 1998 Santpoort-Zuid 8.30
30 Ben Lagedijk 1999 Driehuis 9.01
31 Sem Visser 2000 Alkmaar 9.33
meisjes jun D 3.3 km
1 Marjet Groen 1997 AV Castricum 14.07
2 Ilona Poel 1996 DEM 14.48
3 Jeske van der Pal 1997 Zaanland 14.57
4 Emma Verhaar 1996 Haarlem 15.18
5 Floor Klop 1996 Phanos 15.26
6 Pauline Slebos 1997 Suomi 16.57
7 Iis vd Plas 1997 DEM 16.59
8 Iris van Zantvliet 1996 KAV Holland 17.07
9 Elise Saager 1996 KAV Holland 17.20
10 Ayla Agasi 1995 Trias 17.31
11 Kathy Agasi 1997 Trias 18.12
12 Marieke Pieters 1996 Suomi 18.25
13 Noor Nieuwenboer 1996 KAV Holland 18.32
jongens jun D 3.3 km
1 Ryan Clarke 1997 AV Castricum 12.42
2 Jeroen Swinkels 1997 NOVA 12.51
3 Gabriel 1996 Weesp 14.06
4 Stan Niesten 1996 DEM 14.10
5 Ivar Moinat 1997 Haarlemmermeer 14.17
6 Sten Stoltenborg 1996 Haarlemmermeer 14.31
7 Olivier Kersten 1996 Suomi 14.53
8 Guido Klaassen 1996 Lycurgus 14.58
9 Koen Kersten 1996 Suomi 15.10
10 Sven Schoonebeek 1997 AV Castricum 15.23
11 Jesse Roosen 1996 KAV Holland 15.27
12 Ige Kok 1997 Phanos 15.31
13 Daniel Donse 1995 Haarlemmermeer 15.41
14 Job Wilting 1997 KAV Holland 16.04
15 Jeen de Graaf 1997 Suomi 16.16
16 Sander Baltes 1999 Velserbroek 16.19
17 Job van den Akker 1997 KAV Holland 16.50
18 Hajo Mossink 1996 Suomi 16.52
19 Janos Rozemeier 1997 Suomi 16.58
20 Wouter van Zanvliet 1997 KAV Holland 17.28
meisjes jun C 3.3 km
1 Femke vd Pal 1995 Zaanland 14.04
2 Merlijn Knol 1994 Suomi 14.11
3 Carlijn van Esch 1995 AV Castricum 14.41
jongens jun C 3.3 km
1 Houd Benyahya 1994 Suomi 12.25
2 Milan de Blok 1994 Haarlemmermeer 12.58
3 Lucas Nieuweboer 1994 KAV Holland 13.00
4 Bas Bouman 1995 Trias 13.19
5 Ralf Looze 1994 Phanos 13.20
6 Chris van Hensbergen 1995 Suomi 13.45
7 Jorn van der Kuil 1995 KAV Holland 14.35
8 Stan Putman 1994 Suomi 14.39
9 Thijnen Wilting 1995 KAV Holland 14.43
10 Luc Does 1994 DEM 14.43
11 Wouter Pieters 1994 Suomi 14.50
12 Hidde Koot 1994 KAV Holland 14.59
13 Edwin van der Spek 1995 KAV Holland 15.26
14 Teun Mantje 1994 Suomi 15.27
15 Wouter van de Vetter 1994 Suomi 15.28
16 Bram Kieftenbeld 1994 Suomi 16.07
meisjes jun B 3.3 km
1 Wendy van der Velden 1992 Lycurgus 14.28
2 Niaomi Andringa 1993 DEM 15.03
3 Anouk Molenaar 1991 Trias 15.06
4 Felicia Los 1993 DEM 15.29
5 Lisanne Hoogeboom 1992 DEM 16.03
jongens jun B 3.3 km
1 Mathijs Wiggers 1992 Haarlemmermeer 12.06
2 Steve Bakker 1992 Suomi 12.06
3 Lars Rademaker 1993 Haarlemmermeer 12.10
4 Jim Rothweiler 1993 Haarlem 12.27
5 Jelle Neeft 1992 Lycurgus 12.31
6 Fraol 1992 KAV Holland 12.37
7 Luuk Oudendijk 1993 Suomi 13.43
8 Jean Paul Helderman 1993 Trias 13.58
9 Sam Welp 1993 DEM 15.24
meisjes jun A 3.3 km
1 Rianne Breedijk 1990 Lycurgus 13.49
2 Eileen Groenland 1990 Trias 14.08
3 Jessie Geel 1990 DEM 14.25
jungens jun A 3.3 km
1 Emiel Admiraal 1990 Trias 11.46
2 Ronald Poel 1991 DEM 11.50
3 Edward Appelman 1990 Trias 11.53
4 Leon Duineveld 1990 Trias 12.02
5 Chiel Klaver Trias 13.08
6 Thomas Donse 1990 Haarlemmermeer 13.17
7 Stefan Poel 1990 DEM 13.18
meisjes neo 3.3 km
1 Rachel Boddy 1988 KAV Holland 13.10
2 Talitha Boorsma 1988 VAV 14.09
3 Jolice van den Berg 1987 Haarlemmermeer 14.22
jongens neo 3.3 km
1 Quinten Zwaga 1989 Trias 12.07
2 Kevin van der Stroom 1988 Lycurgus 12.12
3 Ruud Hijne 1989 Zaanland 13.47
mannen recreanten 3.3 km
1 Rob Baltes 1961 Velserbroek 18.31
vrouwen 6.3 km
1 Nynke Visser 1978 Phanos 28.20
2 Kim Alkemade Amsterdam 30.07
3 Nienke van der Zee 1983 Suomi 30.14
4 Bianca Wagner 1974 Suomi 33.21
5 I. van Dam 1976 Velserbroek 35.16
V35 6.3 km
1 Marianne van de Linde 1962 Heemstede 26.11
2 Ilonka Betjes-Langeber 1972 Krommenie 27.38
3 Anoesjka Timmermans 1970 Haarlem 27.48
4 Karin Stootweg 1969 Rijnsburg 28.36
5 Gunilla Boomsma 1971 Haarlem 28.58
6 Cora Sistermans 1965 Zaandam 29.21
7 Auke van Heuzen 1960 Haarlem 30.02
8 Saïra van Essen 1970 Amsterdam 30.07
9 Anneke Lam-Witt 1966 Hoofddorp 30.37
10 Petra Aarts 1969 Haarlem 30.38
11 Elsa Brouwer 1963 Hoofddorp 30.42
12 Agnes Scheringa 1961 Beverwijk 31.16
13 Jolanda Stas 1964 Oostzaan 32.02
14 Francien Mooijekind 1967 Santpoort Noord 32.14
15 Carla van der Klei 1963 Amsterdam 32.25
16 Mieke Welp-Rijs 1958 Beverwijk 33.05
17 Tjitske Kooistra 1965 Amsterdam 33.54
18 Annemarie van Rookhuiz 1964 Bverwijk 34.21
19 Anneke Nass 1963 Amsterdam 34.26
20 Karin van Tol-Porck 1959 34.31
21 A.H. van Laar 1963 Haarlem 35.15
22 Marjolein de Heer 1955 Zaandam 43.32
vrouwen recreant 6.3 km
1 Paula IJzerman 1976 IJmuiden 29.19
2 Jolanda Scheer Bloemendaal 31.31
3 Marcella van Werven Hoofddorp 32.38
4 Linda Scheringa 1968 Beverwijk 32.40
5 Inge Kruijer 1990 33.02
6 Marjolein Koster 1976 IJmuiden 33.41
7 Mandy Kaptein Haarlem 34.07
8 Marlous Blankesteijn 1979 Haarlem 34.35
9 Monica Nieuweboer Hemestde 34.50
10 Annelies Dijkstra Haarlem 35.17
11 Sasja Taag Haarlem 35.30
12 Karen Reuver 1979 Alkmaar 35.39
13 Marianne Huisman Den Bosch 35.45
14 Yvonne Hoek 1964 IJmuiden 36.19
15 Arda van den Bogaard 1951 Heerhugowaard 36.28
16 Marga Remmerswaal Velserbroek 36.42
17 Marianne Kwakkel 1952 Santpoort-Noord 37.32
18 Anja Poorter Keur 1963 Heemskerk 37.55
19 Pauline Lap Hoofddorp 38.06
20 Sandra de Bree Amsterdam 38.36
21 Karin Prudon Haarlem 38.44
22 Jocé Gankema 1960 Haarlem 39.38
23 Tineke Puts Haarlem 40.08
24 Wendy Hudepol Amsterdam 40.14
25 Liesbeth Schoneville Haarlem 40.22
26 Ilse Schmid 1978 Santpoort-Noord 40.46
27 Marina Pauwels Velserbreok 41.15
28 Tine Vos Haarlem 41.32
29 Barbara van Slooten 1976 Uithoorn 41.56
30 Linda Koster Velserbroek 42.07
mannen recreant 6.3 km
1 Pim van der Horst Hoofddorp 27.27
2 Gert Jan vd Mey Katwijk 28.18
3 Ivo van der Horst Hoofddorp 30.35
4 Daniel Keuzekamp IJmuiden 30.43
5 Erwin de Wit Beverwijk 31.36
6 Shio Walle Haarlem 32.34
7 Vincent Bruinsma Uitgeest 34.18
8 Andy Koomen Amsterdam 34.19
9 P. Jansen Velserbroek 34.20
10 Bart Taag Haarlem 35.29
11 James Biddlecomke Wormerveer 35.34
mannen 9.3 km
1 Ralph Apeldoorn 1976 DEM 32.30
2 Rik Groenendijk 1980 Haarlemmermeer 33.24
3 Christiaan Bosselaar 1982 KAV Holland 33.29
4 Sullivan Smith 1976 Phanos 33.53
5 Getachew Ayelle 1969 KAV Holland 34.00
6 Marcel Pool 1985 Haarlemmermeer 34.36
7 Eric van Santen 1985 AV Edam 34.52
8 Chris Dok 1976 Loopgroep PK 35.15
9 Thijs Volendam 1988 AV Edam 35.41
10 Niek van Veen 1981 Phanos 36.04
11 Zeljko Obrenovic 1976 AV '23 36.15
12 John Collingham 1972 Haarlem 36.26
13 Fabian Ernst 1971 Haarlemmermeer 36.29
14 Christiaan van Os 1986 Suomi 37.16
15 Arno Kemner 1975 Phanos 38.59
16 Jack van der Walle 1982 Suomi 39.08
17 Jos Dekker 1976 AV Edam 39.45
18 Richard Halderman 1969 Haarlem 39.45
19 Sijmen Tol 1975 AV Edam 39.56
20 Stephane Airiau 1977 Amsterdam 40.46
21 Marcel Konings 1969 ARO '88 40.52
22 Paul Stolk 1978 Suomi 41.30
23 Erik-Jan Wilderom 1975 Suomi 42.13
24 Hans Fischer 1969 Loopgr Aart Stigt 42.54
25 Michael Elzenga 1970 Trias 42.57
26 Jeroen Peeters 1969 AV Haarlem 43.57
27 Marco de Grauw 1969 Hellas 44.05
28 Marco Schouten 1973 Rijnsoever 44.35
29 Sander van Riessen 1974 KAV Holland 45.27
30 Jos van der Kooij 1971 KAV Holland 45.38
31 Harold Otte 1970 Suomi 46.08
M40 9.3 km
1 Stefan van der Pols 1967 NSL 34.28
2 Bob Bruschke 1968 Trias 34.39
3 Wannes den Toonder 1964 Veteranen Ned 35.02
4 M de Graaf 1967 KAV Holland 35.25
5 Martin Hoogervorst 1964 Loopgroep PK 36.40
6 Robert Vlug 1965 Loopgroep PK 36.55
7 Sjaak Betjes 1968 Lycurgus 36.56
8 J.H. Buikman 1968 AV Edam 37.23
9 Arthur Hopman 1967 Hylas 37.27
10 Albert Handgraaf 1964 Suomi 37.35
11 Martin Wingelaar 1964 Suomi 38.20
12 Richard Tiemeijer 1967 DEM 38.22
13 Marc Eriks 1965 Suomi 39.39
14 Bart Kieftenbeld 1966 Suomi 39.54
15 S. Overdevest 1965 AV Haarlem 39.58
16 Stephen op 't Veld 1968 Phanos 40.24
17 Marcel Koster 1967 Suomi 40.39
18 Marco de Boer 1965 Suomi 40.58
19 Marcel van Sleeuwen 1964 Suomi 41.14
20 Tjidde Dop 1965 AV '23 43.00
21 Arnold Kok 1968 KAV Holland 43.37
22 Hans Beentjes 1965 DEM 44.21
23 Koos de Koning 1966 Veteranen Ned 44.59
24 Remco Visser 1966 KAV Holland 45.44
25 Olof Glorie 1969 Trias 47.13
26 Berrie Vuist 1965 Suomi 47.17
27 Frans Beunk 1967 KAV Holland 48.12
28 Aron Belien 1967 Santpoort 51.02
M45 9.3 km
1 Jan Kortekaas 1963 Leiden Atletiek 32.56
2 Edwin Aardenburg 1962 DEM 34.18
3 Duk Bekema 1961 Startbaan 34.21
4 L.W.M. Dam 1962 Trias 36.51
5 Bob Keuzekamp 1963 Suomi 36.59
6 Fred Hazeleger 1962 Loopgroep PK 37.04
7 Ad van Munster 1960 Loopgr Aart Stigt 37.29
8 R.J.C. Bouwmeester 1961 Zaanland 38.03
9 Renee Faassen 1962 Suomi 38.24
10 Kareljan Schoutens 1962 AV Haarlem 38.27
11 Han van Leuven 1959 KAV Holland 38.46
12 H. Numan 1960 DEM 39.20
13 Yvo Muthert 1961 AV Castricum 39.38
14 Adrie Tol 1963 AV Haarlem 40.08
15 Ger van Henten 1962 Suomi 40.53
16 Tom Puts 1961 Haarlem 41.08
17 Alfred Bosker 1962 Loopgroep PK 42.37
18 Siem Goede 1959 AV '23 44.05
19 Ton Mosch 1963 AV Edam 44.58
20 Cees van der Zwan 1959 Suomi 45.50
21 Rinus Aldenkamp 1959 Suomi 47.55
22 C. Edam 1959 AV Edam 48.04
23 Hans van Delft 1960 Volendam 48.48
M50 9.3 km
1 Peter Burger 1958 AV Castricum 35.17
2 Jan Zwarthoed 1953 AV Edam 35.57
3 Ger Kragten 1955 Atos 36.09
4 Kees Elsinga 1957 AV '23 36.32
5 Johan Neve 1957 KAV Holland 37.25
6 Hans van Urk 1952 Lycurgus 37.55
7 Gerard van Lent 1956 Suomi 38.43
8 Anton van Rooij 1953 AV Castricum 38.54
9 Hans de Graaf 1955 Suomi 39.03
10 Theo van Santen 1953 AV Edam 39.11
11 Ruud Riksman 1951 Veteranen Ned 40.37
12 Kees van Lent 1951 Suomi 40.50
13 Cock Reijnders 1956 AV Castricum 41.02
14 Harm Bolder 1957 Suomi 41.03
15 Ad Breedijk 1953 Zaanland 41.36
16 Jan Dorland 1949 AV Edam 41.44
17 Rene Kops 1956 Suomi 41.53
18 Paul Specht 1958 Suomi 43.01
19 Frans Baijens 1952 AV Edam 43.07
20 Jan van Hout 1949 DEM 43.16
21 Peter van Kaam sr. 1949 Suomi 43.18
22 W. Edam 1950 AV Edam 43.27
23 Rob van Tol 1957 Suomi 43.30
24 Theo Mossel 1954 AV Edam 44.19
25 Peter Groen 1949 AV '23 44.40
26 Peter Vlaarkamp 1948 AV Castricum 44.41
27 Jos Schurgens 1947 Suomi 45.57
28 Harry van Duijnen 1957 Suomi 46.23
29 Rene Ruis 1947 AV Haarlem 46.49
30 Jan Mol 1957 Suomi 46.52
31 Peter Sloot 1957 Suomi 46.56
32 P. Bauwer 1948 AV Edam 48.13
33 Martin Jansen 1946 DEM 48.15
34 Leendert van Os 1957 Suomi 48.16
35 Jan Kok 1943 AV Edam 49.28
36 Robin Willems 1953 AV '23 50.15
37 Henk Overeem 1946 AV Edam 51.20
38 Nico Jurriaans 1957 Suomi 51.26
39 Coos Ernens 1953 Loopgroep PK 56.10
mannen recreant 9.3 km
1 W. Braak Beverwijk 33.11
2 Ton Koning Volendam 34.26
3 Martijn Keijsers Utrecht 35.30
4 Aron van Ammers Amsterdam 35.34
5 Chris vd Neut Amsterdam 36.22
6 Sjoerd Adema Santpoort Zuid 38.00
7 R. Bosma Amsterdam 38.16
8 David Plisaria Haarlem 38.51
9 Rutger Mollee Haarlem 39.15
10 Eddy van der Geest 1968 Heemskerk 39.24
11 Casper Mantje Velserbroek 39.33
12 Blom Edam 40.11
13 F. Smit Volendam 40.22
14 Bob Hentenaar 1981 Amsterdam 40.22
15 Frank Beverdam Haarlem 40.33
16 Johan Buijs Volendam 40.34
17 Marcel van 't Hoff Volendam 40.43
18 Louis Oudhuis Volendam 40.49
19 I. Bruinsma Uitgeest 41.20
20 Marcel van der Wurf 1963 Castricum 41.32
21 Jan Koning Volendam 41.58
22 Arjan Zonneveld Uitgeest 42.26
23 Remco Hatenboer Hoenderloo 42.28
24 Daan Kossing Velserbroek 42.29
25 Mike Rijkers IJmuiden 42.35
26 N. van Rijn Bloemendaal 42.45
27 A.W. Colijn Aalsmeerderbrug 42.50
28 Jan Voorberg Wormer 42.52
29 Rode Condor 1982 Haarlem 43.00
30 Maarten Duin Uitgeest 43.12
31 Thijs Schaper 1984 Haarlem 43.19
32 Boy Oudejans Breukelen 43.33
33 Remco Visser 1980 Beverwijk 43.33
34 Bas Commandeur Beverwijk 43.39
35 Leen kniest 1958 Haarlem 43.44
36 John v/d Aart Bennebroek 43.45
37 P. Szila'gyi Haarlem 43.47
38 Theo van Buchem 1949 Heemskerk 43.58
39 David Gerrard Amsterdam 44.00
40 Fred Sinselmeijer Edam 44.03
41 Joost Reijerse 1970 Haarlem 44.04
42 Jan Visser Alkmaar 44.14
43 Hennie de Lange Drirehuis 44.16
44 Cees van der Plas 1965 Santpoort-Noord 44.22
45 Scheer Bloemendaal 44.28
46 Bas van Kaam IJmuiden 44.47
47 Rene Jerphanion Beverwijk 44.54
48 Peter Mooij IJmuiden 45.22
49 Yvo Sijpkens 1960 Haarlem 45.24
50 Hein Kroon Volendam 45.29
51 Arwold van Velthoven Haarlem 45.33
52 PHILIP Slebos Driehuis 45.40
53 Jos Mooij Velsen Zuid 45.48
54 Cees Prins 1970 Vianen 46.02
55 Jaap Hordijk Haarlem 46.15
56 Mark Hellegers Eindhoven 46.21
57 P. Zweiphennig IJmuiden 46.22
58 Stephan Groenendaal IJmuiden 46.28
59 Thijs Tonnon 1979 Amsterdam 46.41
60 S. Heybroek Haarlem 46.49
61 Rinke van Sante Assendelft 47.05
62 Dave Molenaar Heemskerk 47.19
63 Johan Wullink 1955 Velsen Noord 47.24
64 Peter Mol Velsen Zuid 47.25
65 Dick Nieuweboer Heemstede 47.29
66 Arjen Velzel 1970 IJmuiden 48.19
67 Andre Kohne Heerhugowaard 48.23
68 Paul Moeskops Heemstede 48.24
69 Max Commandeur Beverwijk 48.50
70 Martin vd Pol Oosthuizen 49.13
71 JD Derissen Haarlem 49.16
72 Peter Out Beverwijk 49.48
73 Ad de Graaf 1959 IJmuiden 49.54
74 B. Bruidegom Hobede 50.20
75 M. Leijdekkers Heemstede 50.27
76 Marcel van den Berg Driehuis 50.40
77 Gijsbert Kelders 1962 Heerhugowaard 50.47
78 Peter Priester Driehuis 51.00
79 Simon Mooijer Volendam 51.00
80 Frank Grenay Haarlem 51.06
81 Fred van Iperen 1965 Velserbroek 51.23
82 Hendrik Jan Rozemeijer Velserbroek 51.29
83 Frank Walta Heemskerk 51.50
84 Peter Houben 1954 Heerhugowaard 52.26
85 Aad Rotte 1959 Driehuis 52.33
86 Ed Jung 1948 Driehuis 52.38
87 Daan Germans 1984 Haarlem 52.46
88 Ditmar Waterman 1971 Heemstede 53.17
89 E. vd Does Driehuis 53.41
90 M. Nieuwenhuis Amsterdam 53.58
91 Raymond Kops 1955 Beverwijk 54.06
92 Pieter Bell IJmuiden 54.23
93 Nils Duurkoop 1980 IJmuiden 54.29
94 Alan Stoel 1980 IJmuiden 54.33
95 William Miller 1950 IJmuiden 54.37
96 Frank van den Boogaard 1947 Heerhugowaard 54.46
97 Floris Schimand Haarlem 55.27
98 J. Smit Volendam 56.45
99 Tom van den Broeke 1957 Haarlem 57.34
100 Wim Roosen Velserbroek 57.36
101 Jan Jonk 1951 Volendam 57.54
102 P.W. Kuenen Edam 58.38
103 C van Zantvliet Haarlem 59.21
104 Joost Knol 1965 Velserbroek 1.00.00
105 G. Mense Overveen 1.01.11
106 Bert de Goese Haarlem 1.06.13
107 Fred van der Steen IJmuiden 1.06.15
108 P. Out Beverwijk 1.06.21
vrouwen recreant 9.3 km
1 Janneke Veltkamp Beverwijk 34.08
2 Gerie Schilder Volendam 41.28
3 Jasper Ebbeling Santpoort Noord 42.27
4 Saskia Veerman Volendam 44.10
5 Saskia Winkel Purmerend 46.16
6 Tini Kolijn - Zwarthoe Edam 47.03
7 Joke Schenk Diemen 47.15
8 Alie Zwarthoed Volendam 48.22
9 Ineke van Boesschoten Edam 48.37
10 Hilly Jonk Volendam 50.11
11 Jolanda vd Zee Beverwijk 57.12


Bovenkant pagina
Startpagina Runnersworld crosss
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 01.11.2014