Kennemer Cross Cup, 2007 - 2008

wedstrijd -6
17 februari 2008
Bosloop
Castricum
org: av Castricum


jongens pupillen
1 Ryan Clarke AV Castricum 8.31
2 Wessel Koot KAV Holland 8.38
3 Ivar Moinat Haarlemmermeer 8.53
4 Faas Wijn AV Castricum 9.18
5 Sjoerd Wezenburg Lycurgus 9.23
6 Sven Schoonebeek AV Castricum 9.31
7 Jochem Jaarsma Lycurgus 10.08
8 Calvin Andringa DEM 10.08
9 Vyron Saridin DEM 10.28
10 Daan Visser KAV Holland 10.58
11 Siebe Koot KAV Holland 11.18
12 Sietse van der Pal Zaanland 11.20
13 Jeltes de Weerd AV Castricum 11.26
14 Wouter van Zantvliet KAV Holland 11.26
15 Tim de Vries AV Castricum 12.04
16 Joep Beentjes DEM 12.15
meisjes pup
1 Corinda van Es Energie 9.03
2 Jeske van der Pal Zaanland 9.26
3 Diane van Es Energie 9.27
4 Marjet Groen AV Castricum 9.48
5 Lisanne Schoonebeek AV Castricum 9.50
6 Pam Beentjes DEM 11.07
7 Mariska Poel DEM 11.48
8 Michelle van Dorth Hylas 13.28
jongens jun CD
1 Jim Rothweiler 15.23
2 Lars Rademaker Haarlemmermeer 15.33
3 Luuk Oudendijk Suomi 15.50
4 Siem Wijn AV Castricum 15.59
5 Nino Kraaijer Lycurgus 16.01
6 Luc Does DEM 16.15
7 Vincent Hazeleger AV Castricum 16.19
8 Milan de Blok Haarlemmermeer 16.23
9 Chris van Hensbergen Suomi 16.52
10 Sam Welp DEM 17.59
11 Daniel vd Plaats Haarlemmermeer 18.22
12 Daniel Donse Haarlemmermeer 18.28
13 Edwin van der Spek KAV Holland 19.18
14 Hidde Koot KAV Holland 19.19
15 Thomas Riksten Haarlemmermeer 22.13
meisjes jun CD
1 Karlijn van Es Energie 16.30
2 Femke van der Pal Zaanland 16.38
3 Carlijn van Esch AV Castricum 16.46
4 Naomi Andringa DEM 18.15
5 Ilona Poel DEM 18.30
6 Felicia Los DEM 18.36
7 Floor Klop Phanos 19.53
8 Vivian Brandhoff SAV 22.04
9 Iris van Zantvliet KAV Holland 22.23
jongens jun AB + neo
1 Solomon van Blokland AV '23 13.22
2 Arnold Vreeker Trias 13.39
3 Simon Nijland AV Haarlem 13.53
4 Emiel Admiraal Trias 13.56
5 Ronald Poel DEM 13.59
6 Wouter Hordijk Haarlemmermeer 14.07
7 Maxim Moinat Haarlemmermeer 14.14
8 Edward Appelman Trias 14.27
9 Wouter Spaans Haarlemmermeer 14.46
10 Kasper Neeleman Haarlemmermeer 14.56
11 Leon Duineveld Trias 15.00
12 Paul Bonnema Haarlemmermeer 15.29
13 Krijn Schagen AV Castricum 15.35
14 Nick Sinnige AV Castricum 15.59
15 Mark van der Boon KAV Holland 16.06
meisjes jun AB + neo ioren
1 Anouk Molenaar Trias 17.11
2 Jessie Geel DEM 17.51
3 Eileen Groenland Trias 18.03
4 Jolice van den Berg Haarlemmermeer 18.29
5 Lisanne Hoogeboom DEM 18.35
6 Sophie Veenstra Haarlemmermeer 18.54
7 Danielle Lek Haarlemmermeer 21.33
vrouwen 7,7 km
1 Bethlehem Teklemedhin 1989 Haarlem 30.57
2 Zahra Es Sabbar 1975 31.13
3 Suzanne van der Weide 1981 32.00
4 Aleid de Rooij 1976 32.09
5 Jessica Ramakers 1978 Haarlem 33.44
6 Veerle van Balen 1987 Amsterdam 36.10
7 Kim Alkemade 1974 37.03
8 Bianca Wessel 1983 38.03
9 Dionne van Hoolwerff 1989 Heemskerk 39.39
10 Bianca Wagner 1974 Haarlem 40.34
11 Winette Brinkkemper 1983 41.31
12 Ilona Venderbos 1983 Dordrecht 42.01
13 Irene van Dam 1976 42.19
14 Marjolijn Noom 1980 43.19
15 Sandra vd Vlerk 1990 44.25
V35 7,7 km
1 Marianne van de Linde 1962 Heemstede 30.37
2 Ilonka Betjes-Langeber 1972 Krommenie 30.45
3 Ingrid Coster 1957 Amsterdam 32.20
4 Linda Valent 1971 32.37
5 Judith van Hesselingen 1969 Heemskerk 33.16
6 Esther Veldhuis 1965 Amersfoort 33.27
7 Ria Stam 1954 Limmen 34.32
8 Auke van Heuzen 1960 Haarlem 35.08
9 Hilda Grooters 1964 35.10
10 Petra Aarts 1969 Haarlem 35.17
11 Annek Lam-Witt 1966 Hoofddorp 35.43
12 Manon Schoorl 1969 Velserbroek 36.15
13 Noëlla Post 1962 IJmuiden 36.29
14 Gabi Kraska 1963 36.53
15 Joyce Schonebeek 1966 37.18
16 Tjitske Kooistra 1965 Amsterdam 38.37
17 Bep Ramaakers 1960 Heemskerk 39.27
18 Annelies Dijkstra 1961 39.47
19 Mieke Welp-Rijs 1958 Beverwijk 39.48
20 Christine Rubeling 1964 39.56
21 Marjo van Hengel 1951 40.12
22 Marian Rothuizen 1957 41.14
23 Anneke Nass 1963 Amsterdam 41.48
24 Karin Prudon 1957 41.57
25 Els Verholt 1945 Amsterdam 42.37
26 Jeannette Fölsche 1958 Wormer 43.38
27 Ellen Dijkman 1963 44.02
28 Ingeborg Nas 1967 Heemskerk 44.29
29 Carla van Zandvliet-Va 1966 Haarlem 45.14
30 Tineke Langelaar 1949 45.26
31 N. Rol 1960 45.28
32 Sandra de Bree 1964 45.57
33 Annelies Vervoort 1966 Castricum 46.05
34 Mieke Velzeboer 1954 46.09
35 S. Velzeboer 1957 46.09
36 Ingrid van Amsterdam 1962 46.10
37 Miriam Kroes 1958 46.17
38 Ans Duin-Schweitzer 1958 Beverwijk 47.30
39 Carin van Bockxmeer 1961 Blokker 47.56
40 Elise Heijne 1970 Castricum 48.02
41 Carla Borst 1963 Castricum 48.03
42 Helene de Nooijer 1971 Castricum 48.43
43 Giséla Mühren 1969 Volendam 50.07
44 Liesbeth Akkerman 1956 Zaandam 51.25
45 Ingrid Hartman 1959 Zaandam 51.42
46 Jurria Hollak 1957 51.45
47 Marjolein de Heer 1955 Zaandam 52.34
48 Marjet Smits 1958 Amsterdam ZO 53.48
49 Ellie Kleijn-Mastenbro 1953 Castricum 56.00
50 Edith Borst 1952 56.43
51 Silvia van Zijl 1966 1.01.33
52 Hedwig vd Konijnenberg 1960 1.20.05
mannen 7,7 km
1 Nico Ruiter 1964 Heiloo 30.23
vrouwen 10,7 km
1 Clara Huisinga 1968 Castricum 48.54
2 Merlijn Knol 1994 Velserbroek 52.41
3 Janetta Joziasse 1964 Wormerveer 53.36
4 Janneke Klouwer 1957 Volendam 58.11
5 Cindy van der Veld 1985 Amsterdam 59.22
6 Janna Herman 1948 Zaandam 1.00.07
7 Eva Witteman 1952 Amsterdam 1.01.05
8 Mascha Bernoski 1965 Castricum 1.01.52
9 Sylvia kater Kerkhoff 1964 Heemskerk 1.03.46
10 Paula van Rossen 1959 Amsterdam ZO 1.05.30
11 Nelly Kies 1962 Heemskerk 1.06.32
12 Marieke Lamers 1982 Uitgeest 1.09.21
13 Bibianne Vos 1980 Zaandijk 1.11.16
mannen 10,7 km
1 Casper Dirks 1973 Amsterdam 36.28
2 Dennis ten Bruggencate 1979 Broek op Langedijk 36.48
3 Bruno Lima 1986 Hoofddorp 37.29
4 Tom Bellord 1986 Alkmaar 37.46
5 Herman Leeman 1969 Amsterdam 37.50
6 Christiaan Bosselaar 1982 Overveen 38.13
7 Chris van Dok 1976 Oudorp Nh 38.28
8 Sander Collet 1975 Edam 38.59
9 Bob Bruschke 1968 Egmond ad Hoef 39.21
10 Willem Jan de Graaf 1982 Amsterdam 39.46
11 Iwan Smit 1974 Volendam 39.48
12 Zeljko Obrenovic 1976 Amsterdam 39.52
13 Christiaan van Os 1986 IJmuiden 40.25
14 S. Groot 1975 40.30
15 Sjaak Betjes 1968 Krommenie 40.55
16 Rikkert van Assouw 1974 Haarlem 40.58
17 Nelson Jonk 1970 41.05
18 Johan Neve 1975 Haarlem 41.16
19 Jos Dekker 1976 Volendam 41.23
20 Ramon Holtus 1978 Amsterdam 41.33
21 Klaas Ettema 1975 Volendam 41.33
22 M.P.J. de Graaf 1973 Heemskerk 42.07
23 Martin Heruer 1974 Nieuw Vennep 42.13
24 Salvador Gezan 1973 42.28
25 Loek Zoon 1975 Heiloo 42.29
26 Bastiaan Kroes 1975 42.30
27 Jack van de Walle 1982 Haarlem 42.37
28 Anton Boot 1972 Amsterdam 42.59
29 Rob Mol 1978 44.08
30 Ard Dekker 1975 Castricum 44.10
31 Duco Huitema 1975 44.28
32 Sander Assendelft 1979 Santpoort-Noord 45.17
33 Toer van den Berg 1986 Diemen 45.52
34 Ronald Mijzen 1976 Amsterdam 46.18
35 Joris de Ruiter 1983 Heemskerk 46.20
36 Sijmen Tol 1975 46.21
37 Michel Terbraak 1975 46.40
38 Arnold Kok 1968 Heemstede 46.52
39 Rob Koning 1975 47.14
40 Jeroen Peeters 1969 Haarlem 47.32
41 Rick Verbree 1969 Amsterdam 47.53
42 Michael Elzenga 1970 48.14
43 Erik-Jan Wilderom 1975 IJmuiden 48.26
44 Rene Welboren 1972 48.42
45 Ankur Fenger 1981 Zandvoort 49.22
46 Olof Glorie 1969 Egmond ad Hoef 50.42
47 De Roo 1972 50.55
48 Severin Hendrikx 1973 Haarlem 52.01
49 Guido Klaassen 1996 Uitgeest 52.38
50 Dirk Klaassen 1968 Uitgeest 52.39
51 Bas Mulder 1970 53.26
52 Johan Laan 1979 53.59
53 John Brandhoff 1964 Bovenkarspel 54.43
54 Kevin Buijs 1983 55.35
55 Arno Beliën 1967 Santpoort-Noord 56.39
56 Dave Adriaansen 1977 58.28
57 Danial Khalesi 1981 Amsterdam 59.23
58 Peter Out 1970 59.37
59 Rob van Zijl 1969 1.01.18
60 rene vd Pal 1969 1.05.45
61 Sjoerd Balk 1984 1.05.58
62 Jan Roos 1970 1.21.51
M40 10,7 km
1 Cyril Mica 1966 Haarlem 37.40
2 Wannes den Toonder 1964 Amsterdam 38.05
3 Hans Bader 1965 38.22
4 Ayelle Getachew 1968 38.34
5 Robert Vlug 1965 Haarlem 38.45
6 Marcel de Graaf 1967 Haarlem 38.56
7 Arnoud Ritsma 1967 Zaandijk 39.47
8 Ron Aardenburg 1964 Heemskerk 40.11
9 Martin Hoogervorst 1964 Haarlem 40.15
10 Martijn Hiensch 1964 Amsterdam 40.51
11 Arjan Bogaard 1968 Almere 40.52
12 J. Buikman 1968 40.54
13 Erik Stam 1967 40.56
14 Albert Handgraaf 1964 Santpoort-Noord 41.01
15 Richard Tiemeijer 1967 Beverwijk 41.29
16 Marcel Koster 1967 Velserbroek 42.16
17 Frank Peeters 1964 Haarlem 42.56
18 Koen vd Graaf 1967 44.03
19 Bart Kieftenbeld 1966 Velserbroek 44.14
20 Johan Buijs 1966 44.16
21 Louis Wolven 1964 Egmond-Binnen 44.24
22 Marcel van 't Hoff 1966 45.51
23 Adrie Tol 1963 Haarlem 45.53
24 Salem Ait 1966 45.57
25 Hans Beentjes 1965 Heemskerk 46.10
26 Ben Bakker 1967 Krommenie 47.04
27 Pierre Vermolen 1966 47.37
28 Erik Hartog 1966 47.51
29 B. Blom 1965 47.59
30 Martin Hanssen 1964 48.07
31 Marco Moller 1966 48.12
32 Sjoerd Huisinga 1966 Castricum 48.52
33 Sjors Bleeker 1968 Castricum 49.16
34 Marco Martens 1966 49.20
35 Maarten Duin 1965 49.45
36 Ed Roos 1967 49.59
37 Marcel Laan 1968 50.06
38 Louis Oudhuis 1965 51.15
39 Cees Groot 1964 51.19
40 Patrick Boekhout 1968 51.26
41 William Janzee 1964 52.39
42 Kees Vlek 1966 Castricum 52.52
43 Fred Luesken 1967 53.17
44 Andre Moniharapon 1967 Beverwijk 53.24
45 Hein Kroon 1966 55.20
46 Erwin Kater 1964 Heemskerk 56.00
47 Edwin Ooyevaar 1965 Oudkarspel 56.20
48 Hoefsmid 1964 59.50
49 Dick Azier 1963 Heemskerk 1.06.00
50 J. Bouwman 1967 1.20.48
M45 10,7 km
1 E. Aardenburg 1962 Heemskerk 38.52
2 Louis Dam 1962 Assendelft 40.17
3 Johan Smet 1959 Amsterdam 40.39
4 Cor van Baar 1961 Hoofddorp 41.51
5 Ad van Munster 1960 Driehuis Nh 42.20
6 Ronald Hoogerbrugge 1959 Wormerveer 44.34
7 H. Numan 1960 Heemskerk 44.41
8 Tom Puts 1961 Haarlem 45.18
9 John Coster 1959 Amsterdam 45.21
10 Frank Beverdam 1961 45.41
11 Sjaak van Diepen 1962 45.46
12 Frank van Esch 1958 Castricum 46.41
13 Wim Revers 1960 47.02
14 Michiel van Haften 1962 Heemstede 47.58
15 Oudboor 1960 48.07
16 Adrie Krom 1960 48.09
17 Peter Burger 1958 Heiloo 48.13
18 Dick Hulsbosch 1962 Velserbroek 48.35
19 Theo Koning 1961 48.49
20 Leen Kniest 1958 Haarlem 48.49
21 Ton Mosch 1963 49.48
22 A. Smit 1963 49.57
23 Sjaak Smit 1959 50.56
24 Jolt Bosma 1958 Haarlem 51.07
25 Kees Capel 1961 Schermerhorn 51.30
26 Tom Mol 1962 52.26
27 Bas Keultjes 1963 53.09
28 Wim Blaasse 1963 53.18
29 Jaap Kiel 1959 Overveen 53.30
30 Cees Sistermans 1959 53.39
31 Ruud Maartens 1961 Enkhuizen 54.10
32 Stefan Zwart 1960 Zaandam 54.53
33 Engel Wijker 1963 55.00
34 Bleijendaal 1962 55.06
35 Hans van Delft 1960 55.35
36 Jan Koning 1961 55.38
37 A. Haijtema 1959 55.55
38 Mike Bohmermann 1961 56.27
39 Peter Zeeman 1961 57.00
40 Sjaak Noom 1962 57.52
41 A. Zoontjes 1962 58.47
42 Rob Volkers 1963 59.51
43 Paul Raasveld 1960 Castricum 1.02.02
M50 10,7 km
1 Jaap Velserboer 1953 Assendelft 38.56
2 Peter ter Sluis 1957 Castricum 38.58
3 Jan Zwarthoed 1953 Volendam 39.14
4 Ger Kragten 1955 Amsterdam 39.45
5 Kees Elsinga 1957 Diemen 40.43
6 Kees Denneman 1957 Limmen 41.12
7 Hans van Urk 1952 Oostzaan 41.32
8 Bert Vink 1955 Beverwijk 41.40
9 Wim Schoots 1952 Amsterdam 42.07
10 Jean Freese 1949 43.03
11 Anton van Rooij 1953 Castricum 43.08
12 Rob Emmerig 1955 Assendelft 44.09
13 Aaldrik Koops 1956 Zaandam 44.23
14 Hennie Punt 1954 44.26
15 Hans Wessel 1955 44.37
16 Rob Sluijter 1945 Uitgeest 44.49
17 Jan Steur 1958 45.10
18 J. van Tiel 1955 Beverwijk 45.26
19 Cor Grabijn 1950 45.34
20 Tom Kisjes 1955 46.18
21 Ge Sinnige 1952 Heemskerk 46.19
22 Lody Peeters 1950 46.48
23 Rob van Tol 1957 IJmuiden 46.52
24 Jan Tol 1948 47.05
25 Peter Bakker 1948 47.46
26 Ruud Revers 1954 Hoofddorp 47.54
27 Frans Baijens 1952 Volendam 48.13
28 Jan van Hout 1949 Beverwijk 48.20
29 Ton Leitner 1952 48.25
30 Henk Janssen 1953 Bloemendaal 48.29
31 Sjouke de Jong 1954 Haarlem 49.03
32 Fred Sinselmeijer 1949 49.04
33 Jaap van der Spek 1956 49.18
34 John vd Aart 1958 49.20
35 Jos van Bockxmeer 1956 Blokker 49.31
36 Hans Roodzand 1952 49.49
37 P.A. van Amsterdam 1949 Velserbroek 50.11
38 Arno Schipper 1955 50.13
39 Tom Mul 1954 50.16
40 Gerard Lijnzaad 1955 Amsterdam ZO 50.20
41 A. vd Plank 1948 50.31
42 Rene Jerphanion 1958 51.02
43 Pieter vd Linden 1956 51.23
44 Jan Kok 1943 51.28
45 Anton Visser 1955 51.47
46 Jos Schurgens 1947 Heemstede 51.47
47 Hans Grapendaal 1948 Heemskerk 51.49
48 Jan Dorland 1949 51.55
49 Jorna 1956 51.56
50 Iain Taylor 1955 51.59
51 G. Blees 1946 Castricum 52.07
52 Jan Hendriks 1948 52.20
53 Roel Ramakers 1948 Heemstede 52.20
54 Maarten Groen 1956 Egmond aan Zee 52.26
55 Ed Meunier 1941 52.41
56 Jean Brakenhoff 1949 Castricum 52.45
57 D Wezel 1954 52.50
58 Wietze de Boer 1949 52.54
59 Martin Jansen 1946 Beverwijk 52.57
60 Martin Pool 1948 53.27
61 Chris Best 1957 Haarlem 53.33
62 Klaas Koning 1957 54.05
63 Cees Haan 1946 54.14
64 Ronald Heijeler 1954 54.46
65 Raymond Kops 1955 54.52
66 Lucas Bakker 1947 Amsterdam 55.04
67 Roel Smit 1953 Castricum 55.07
68 Johan de Groot 1954 55.15
69 De Waard 1945 55.26
70 Dick Kollaard 1946 Velserbroek 55.59
71 J. Pancras 1940 55.59
72 Andre Konijn 1950 56.01
73 Johan Wullink 1955 56.21
74 Kees Holman 1951 56.31
75 Henk Overeem 1946 56.50
76 TH. Klouwer 1948 59.07
77 Wim Res 1949 Castricum 59.10
78 Nico Cobelens 1934 Haarlem 1.01.12
79 Frans Stoker 1954 Alkmaar 1.01.13
80 Frank van Balen 1946 1.02.01
81 Dirk Tang 1947 Amsterdam 1.02.34
82 Hans Admiraal 1949 1.03.04
83 M Wezel 1952 1.03.06
84 Kees Verkerk 1949 Uithoorn 1.03.20
85 Bernard vd Meij 1942 1.03.38
86 Cor Bobeldijk 1951 1.04.12
87 Cees Venderbos 1949 Dordrecht 1.04.48
88 TH. Delemarre 1944 1.06.35
89 I Groot 1945 1.07.30
90 Theo Versteege 1952 1.14.29
91 Leo v Routaan 1958 1.16.34
92 Piet Out 1938 1.18.53
93 Theo van Vliet 1942 1.24.41
94 Peter Lansbergen 1953 1.26.36
95 Martin Niewenhuis 1956 1.27.35
96 Piet Zwager 1930 Zaandam 1.28.48
97 Bert de Jong 1947 1.34.08
vrouwen 16,1 km
1 Tracy Andringa 1964 Beverwijk 1.21.02
2 Sascha Warmerdam 1973 Amstelveen 1.28.50
3 Simone Verhoeven 1966 Oudorp Nh 1.30.10
mannen 16,1 km
1 Gerard van den Berg 1969 Akersloot 57.45
2 Peter Verhoef 1963 Monnickendam 1.06.31
3 Arnold van den Berg 1968 Castricum 1.07.20
4 Koos Leeuw 1978 Amsterdam 1.07.46
5 Arnold Kok 1965 Haarlem 1.08.18
6 Bart Hulst 1968 Castricum 1.11.14
7 Hans Meijne 1982 Castricum 1.11.43
8 Marcel de Jong 1966 Monnickendam 1.11.51
9 Tom Smit 1964 Uitgeest 1.11.55
10 Theo Nieuweboer 1959 Amsterdam 1.12.22
11 Arjan Vink 1969 Haarlem 1.15.12
12 Bas Pfister 1962 Amsterdam 1.17.36
13 Andre Steketee 1964 Krommenie 1.18.14
14 Rien de Vreede 1957 Middenbeemster 1.18.25
15 Nico Brantjes 1948 Uitgeest 1.20.04
16 Harrie Brondijk 1956 Heemskerk 1.22.33
17 Oscar Ritsma 1968 Haarlem 1.23.28
18 Robert Johan 1968 Amstelveen 1.23.30
19 Joop Beentjes 1948 Limmen 1.24.02
20 Sigo Simons 1973 Akersloot 1.24.33
21 Rob Muller 1970 Assendelft 1.24.37
22 Peter van Veen 1948 Heerhugowaard 1.29.26
23 Gerard van Velzen 1950 Uitgeest 1.29.47
24 Ramon van Velzen 1976 Amsterdam 1.30.20
25 Anthony de Waal 1957 Amsterdam ZO 1.30.57
26 Bert Talens 1957 Akersloot 1.32.43
27 Loek Bekker 1941 Alphen ad Rijn 1.32.46
28 Jeroen Diels 1959 Amsterdam 1.33.09
29 Jan Vastenouw 1946 Akersloot 1.33.12
30 Jan van Veen 1946 Nieuwe Niedorp 1.33.31


Bovenkant pagina
Startpagina Runnersworld crosss
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 01.11.2014