Kennemer Cross Cup, 2007 - 2008

wedstrijd -3
9 december 2007
Haarlemermeercross
Hoofddorp
org: av Haarlemmermeer


jongens pupilen 1,5 km
1 Wessel Koot 1997 KAV Holland 5.53
2 Ivar Moinat 1997 Haarlemmermeer 6.00
3 Alexander Soethout 1998 DEM 6.09
4 Sjoerd Wezenburg 1999 Lycurgus 6.16
5 Nicolaas Verhaar 1998 Haarlem 6.27
6 Beau Anches 1999 Hoofddorp 6.35
7 Mischa Plasmeijer 1998 AKU 6.37
8 Vincent van Drunen 1998 Haarlemmermeer 7.00
9 Remco van der Flier 1999 Haarlemmermeer 7.11
10 Vyron Saridin 1999 DEM 7.13
11 Adriaan Verhaar 2001 Haarlem 7.16
12 Ruben Hazeleger 1999 Loopgr Aart Stigt 7.19
13 Wouter van Zandvliet 1997 KAV Holland 7.21
14 Job van den Akker 1997 KAV Holland 7.22
15 Vincent Bockstael 1998 Haarlemmermeer 7.24
16 Max Huiberts 1999 Haarlemmermeer 7.25
17 Thimo Maijenburg 1999 AKU 7.27
18 Niels Lambers 1997 KAV Holland 7.30
19 Siebe Koot 1999 KAV Holland 7.31
20 Wouter van Wijk 1998 Haarlem 7.36
21 Timo Brandehof 1998 Haarlemmermeer 7.37
22 Bryan van Ingen 1998 Haarlemmermeer 7.41
23 Sietske vd Pal 1998 Zaanland 7.46
24 Tonjes Rijk 1999 Haarlemmerliede 7.50
25 Yaron Buijs 1998 Haarlemmermeer 8.10
26 Robert Roubos 1997 Haarlemmermeer 8.20
27 Jonas Scheefhals 2000 KAV Holland 8.29
28 Joep Beentjes 2000 DEM 8.36
meisjes pupillen 1,5 km
1 Jeske van der Pal 1997 Zaanland 6.31
2 Ayanna Egerton 1997 Haarlemmermeer 6.59
3 Shanice van Kan 2000 KAV Holland 7.00
4 Emma Bogerd 1998 Phanos 7.27
5 Nina Kraak 1998 Haarlemmermeer 7.28
6 Isa Schouw 1999 KAV Holland 7.41
7 Beau Manstra 1999 Haarlemmermeer 7.41
8 Joyce van Kan 2000 Haarlem 7.47
9 Ivanka Groenenberg 1998 Haarlemmermeer 7.51
10 Isabel Hooijman 1999 Uithoorn 7.57
11 Adinda Maijenburg 1999 Uithoorn 8.02
12 Mariska Poel 1999 DEM 8.02
13 Chantal Vissers 1997 Haarlemmermeer 8.08
14 Marit 1998 Haarlem 8.30
15 Lisanne Schiphof 1998 Haarlemmermeer 9.01
16 Esmťť Naomi Wildbret 1998 Haarlemmermeer 9.08
17 Maartje van Diest 2000 Haarlemmermeer 9.20
18 Evelyn Gieles 1999 KAV Holland 9.38
19 Quinta Otten 1998 Haarlemmermeer 9.40
20 Mila Brandehof 2001 Hoofddorp 9.45
21 Madinja Groenenberg 1999 Haarlemmermeer 9.47
22 Tinka van Zandvliet 2004 Haarlem 13.19
jongens jun CD 2,5 km
1 Jelle Sijm 1994 KAV Holland 9.50
2 Jim Rothweiler 1993 KAV Holland 9.51
3 Lars Rademaker 1993 Haarlemmermeer 10.00
4 DaniŽl Lam 1994 Haarlemmermeer 10.10
5 Milan de Blok 1994 Haarlemmermeer 10.13
6 Sten Stoltenborg 1996 Haarlemmermeer 11.10
7 Ivo Bodin 1995 Suomi 11.27
8 Marnix Bockstael 1995 Hoofddorp 12.10
9 Hidde Koot 1994 KAV Holland 12.36
10 Edwin van der Spek 1995 KAV Holland 12.36
11 Ramin Rezai 1993 Haarlemmermeer 12.47
12 Evert Bunschoten 1996 AV Aalsmeer 12.50
13 Bart Stoltenborg 1994 Haarlemmermeer 12.57
14 Jelle Schiphof 1993 Haarlemmermeer 13.10
15 Ben Uitenhaak 1993 Haarlemmermeer 13.48
16 Jeffrey van der Flier 1995 Haarlemmermeer 13.48
17 Thomas Riksten Haarlemmermeer 13.49
18 Stijn Vermeulen 1996 Haarlemmermeer 14.05
19 Sam Bogerd 1996 Phanos 14.11
meisjes jun CD 2,5 km
1 Sharona Plasmeijer 1995 AKU 10.40
2 Femke van der Pal 1995 Zaanland 10.46
3 Marjolein Reitsma 1994 DEM 11.03
4 Ilona Poel 1996 DEM 11.05
5 Shehrazade de Zwager 1995 Daventria 11.12
6 Maxine Lourenburg 1995 Haarlemmermeer 13.14
7 Julia Sijm 1996 KAV Holland 13.15
8 Sarah Danner 1996 Phanos 13.16
9 Elise Saager 1996 KAV Holland 13.33
10 Iris Zandvliet 1996 KAV Holland 13.40
11 Tamara Otten 1995 Haarlemmermeer 14.39
jongens jun AB + neo 2,5 km
1 Nils Pennekamp 1987 Haarlemmermeer 8.08
2 Solomon van Blokland 1988 AV '23 8.29
3 Arnold Vreeker 1989 Trias 8.38
4 Jeroen Habers 1991 De Spartaan 8.43
5 Maarten ter Hoeve 1985 De Spartaan 8.48
6 Simon Nijland 1988 AV Haarlem 8.50
7 Wouter Hordijk 1986 Haarlemmermeer 8.52
8 Wouter Spaans 1989 Haarlemmermeer 8.55
9 Ronald Poel 1991 DEM 9.00
10 Christiaan van Os 1986 Suomi 9.02
11 Martijn Kamps 1991 KAV Holland 9.07
12 Kasper Neeleman 1991 Haarlemmermeer 9.12
13 Mathijs Wiggers 1992 Haarlemmermeer 9.15
14 Fraol Feleke 1992 Haarlem 9.37
15 Rik Verweij 1989 Haarlemmermeer 9.55
16 Mark vd Boon 1989 KAV Holland 10.10
17 Stefan Poel 1989 DEM 10.13
18 Paul Bonnema 1987 Haarlemmermeer 10.22
19 Joost de Boer 1985 Haarlemmermeer 10.30
20 Remco Smit 1990 KAV Holland 11.00
meisjes jun AB + neo 2,5 km
1 Karin Schelle 1986 Prins Hendrik 10.07
2 Jolice van den Berg 1987 Haarlemmermeer 11.03
3 Jessie Geel 1990 Velsen-Noord 11.20
4 Sophie Veenstra 1987 Haarlemmermeer 12.36
5 Lianne Langendam 1991 KAV Holland 13.35
vrouwen 5 km
1 Marjolein SecrŤve 1977 Phoenix 20.16
2 Jane Boddy 1988 KAV Holland 20.38
3 Bethlehem Teklemedhin 1989 KAV Holland 21.50
4 Zahra E S Sabbar 1975 Amsterdam 21.57
5 Julitta Boschman 1984 De Veenlopers 22.28
6 Martien Schaub 1975 Phanos 22.55
7 Jessica Ramakers 1978 Lycurgus 23.41
8 Lisanne Warmerdam 1974 Loopgroep PK 24.10
9 Charlotte Wester 1987 Phanos 25.27
10 Marjolein van der Aar 1989 NSL 25.47
11 Meike Lubbers 1985 DEM 26.00
12 Dionne van Hoolwerff 1989 DEM 26.24
13 Ilona Venderbos 1983 Phanos 26.33
V35 5 km
1 Anneke de Wolff 1966 Leiden Atletiek 20.24
2 Ilonka Betjes-Langeber 1972 Lycurgus 21.21
3 Linda Valent 1971 Loopgr Aart Stigt 21.54
4 Petra Bootsma 1970 Phanos 21.55
5 Mirjam Colijn 1968 Aalsmeerderbrug 23.49
6 Judith van Hesselingen 1969 DEM 23.55
7 Martine Bodemann 1954 KAV Holland 24.14
8 Petra Aarts 1969 KAV Holland 24.21
9 Auke van Heuzen 1960 KAV Holland 24.35
10 Anneke Lam-Witt 1966 Haarlemmermeer 24.38
11 Manon Schoorl 1969 Suomi 24.52
12 Marjan van Ginkel 1967 AV Aalsmeer 25.07
13 Annemarie van Rookhuiz 1964 DEM 26.53
14 Christine Rubeling 1964 Loopservice.nl 27.14
15 Bep Ramaakers 1960 DEM 27.19
16 Mieke Welp-Rijs 1958 DEM 27.55
17 Marjo van Hengel 1951 Haarlemmermeer 28.11
18 Karin van Tol-Porck 1959 Suomi 28.16
19 Vera Raadsen 1964 Haarlem 29.08
20 C van Zantvliet-v Oerl 1966 KAV Holland 29.50
21 Ans Duin-Schweitzer 1958 DEM 32.11
mannen 10 km
1 Bruno Lima 1986 Haarlemmermeer 36.13
2 Ralph Apeldoorn 1976 Leiden Atletiek 36.15
3 Rik Groenendijk 1980 Haarlemmermeer 36.19
4 Herman Leeman 1969 Veteranen Nederland 37.31
5 Erik Bakker 1970 De Spartaan 37.34
6 Martin Breedijk 1968 Kombijsport 37.54
7 Sander Assendelft 1979 Loopservice.nl 38.00
8 Bas Gevaert 1980 AV Haarlem 38.10
9 Chris Dok 1976 Loopgroep PK 39.03
10 Joey Hendriks 1988 Haarlemmermeer 39.22
11 Sander Jansen 1972 NSL 39.43
12 Jasper Springer 1980 Phanos 39.51
13 Rikkert van Assouw 1974 KAV Holland 40.03
14 Dennis van Bakel 1971 Haarlemmermeer 40.07
15 Jack van de Walle 1982 Suomi 40.34
16 Lourens Veen 1982 Kronos 40.37
17 Sjaak Betjes 1968 Lycurgus 41.45
18 Ramon Holtus 1978 Amsterdam 41.57
19 Pieter van de Velden 1969 Haarlem 42.05
20 J F L te Peele 1969 Phanos 42.23
21 Vincent Tunzi 1974 Haarlemmermeer 42.57
22 Willem Flierman 1970 Phanos 43.56
23 Toer van den Berg 1986 AV '23 45.02
24 Martijn Beunk 1974 KAV Holland 45.06
25 Dick Rijntjes 1967 AV '23 45.55
26 Erik van Loon 1970 Loopgroep PK 47.39
27 Jacco de Ruijter 1977 Haarlemmermeer 48.53
28 Jeroen Peeters 1969 AV Haarlem 49.02
29 Martin Goedhart 1976 Haarlemmermeer 49.17
30 Erik-Jan Wilderom 1975 IJmuiden 49.31
31 Rogier Janssen 1971 Haarlemmermeer 50.27
32 Mr Broos 1970 Haarlem 52.03
33 A Broos 1972 Vijfhuizen 54.26
34 Erwin de Horde 1970 Amstelveen 54.27
35 Arno BeliŽn 1967 Santpoort-Noord 55.44
M40 10 km
1 Rachid Mohammadi 1967 Atos 35.44
2 Stefan van der Pols 1967 NSL 36.21
3 Marco Grillo 1967 Loopgroep PK 37.28
4 Cyril Mica 1966 KAV Holland 37.51
5 Abdoel Mohammadi 1967 AV '23 38.02
6 Wannes den Toonder 1964 Veteranen Nederland 38.10
7 Marcel de Graaf 1967 KAV Holland 39.28
8 Martijn Hiensch 1964 Phanos 39.45
9 Jan Hendrikse 1967 Veteranen Nederland 40.14
10 Paul Saba 1966 DEM 40.22
11 Milo Hacquebard 1967 AV Castricum 40.24
12 Erik Stam 1967 Trias 40.27
13 Albert Handgraaf 1964 Suomi 40.29
14 Richard Tiemeijer 1967 DEM 41.01
15 Ron Aardenburg 1964 Veteranen Nederland 41.04
16 Martin Hoogervorst 1964 Loopgroep PK 41.12
17 Frank Peeters 1964 AV Haarlem 43.36
18 Gerard Grabijn 1964 Haarlemmermeer 43.43
19 Hans Beentjes 1965 DEM 45.28
20 Rolf de Horde 1965 AV Aalsmeer 45.31
21 Andre Colijn 1965 Aalsmeerderbrug 47.12
22 Stephan de Vilder 1965 KAV Holland 47.29
23 Rudi Overste 1964 AV '23 49.09
24 M J M Romijn 1964 Hoofddorp 50.09
25 Frans Beunk 1967 KAV Holland 51.54
M45 10 km
1 E Aardenburg 1962 DEM 38.08
2 Peter Burger 1958 AV Castricum 38.14
3 J Smet 1959 Phanos 40.15
4 B P Kerkvliet 1961 Leiden Atletiek 40.50
5 Cor van Baar 1961 Haarlemmermeer 41.20
6 Kees van Leuven 1962 Loopgroep PK 41.28
7 Amit de Vogel 1962 Veteranen Nederland 41.38
8 Hans Wesseling 1961 Leiden Atletiek 41.53
9 Han van Leuven 1959 KAV Holland 43.25
10 Sjaak van der Linden 1958 Haarlemmermeer 43.54
11 H Numan 1960 DEM 44.33
12 Anton Buffing 1959 Amstelveen 44.49
13 Tom Puts 1961 Loopservice.nl 45.06
14 Adrie Krom 1960 DEM 46.59
15 Dick Hulsbosch 1962 Suomi 47.53
16 Siem Goede 1959 AV '23 49.35
17 Rob Hendriks 1958 Phanos 50.04
18 Rolf van der Meulen 1958 Veteranen Nederland 50.34
19 Paul Morskaps 1960 Heemstede 52.12
20 Jaap Kiel 1959 Suomi 53.19
M50 10 km
1 Peter ter Sluis 1957 AV Castricum 38.43
2 Henk van Velzen 1952 Leiden Atletiek 38.52
3 Ger Kragten 1955 Atos 39.34
4 Harm van Bruggen 1957 Veteranen Nederland 39.55
5 Bert Vink 1955 DEM 40.01
6 Kees Denneman 1957 AV Castricum 40.48
7 Johan Neve 1957 KAV Holland 40.58
8 Jan-Willem van Bruggen 1957 Veteranen Nederland 42.11
9 Tom Hendriks 1957 Haarlemmermeer 42.24
10 Wim Schoots 1952 Phanos 42.41
11 Peter Vlaarkamp 1948 AV Castricum 42.43
12 Cock Reijnders 1956 AV Castricum 43.09
13 Anton van Rooij 1953 AV Castricum 43.50
14 P Tock 1953 Veteranen Nederland 45.20
15 Henk Zentveld 1948 Atos 45.31
16 Gerard Albers 1949 AV Aalsmeer 45.44
17 Joop van Thiel 1955 Beverwijk 46.12
18 Peter Bartels 1953 Atos 47.15
19 Ge Sinnige 1952 DEM 47.48
20 Ruud Revers 1954 AV Aalsmeer 47.56
21 Rob van Tol 1957 Suomi 48.18
22 Gerard Lijnzaad 1955 AV '23 48.29
23 Henk Jansen 1953 Suomi 49.05
24 Jan van Hout 1949 DEM 49.07
25 Peter Groen 1949 AV '23 51.02
26 Renť Hondema 1953 DEM 52.30
27 Roel Ramakers 1948 Veteranen Nederland 52.35
28 Andre Ramaakers 1954 DEM 53.11
29 Maarten Wijnands 1954 Veteranen Nederland 53.48
30 Cees Venderbos 1949 PAC 1.02.44
31 Kees Verkerk 1949 AKU 1.06.38
M60 10 km
1 Nico Brakenhoff 1944 AV Castricum 46.50
2 Ben Ebbeling 1947 Suomi 48.31
3 Martin Jansen 1946 DEM 52.14
4 Lucas Bakker 1947 AV '23 53.36
5 Nico Cobelens 1934 KAV Holland 1.01.38
mannen trim 2,5 km
1 Kai Kuhlman Haarlem 12.07
2 Joost Koldijk 13.28
3 H Schiphof Hoofddorp 13.50
4 M vd Flier Hoofddorp 13.53
5 Marti Schmidt Hoofddorp 15.25
6 Bert van Es Hoofddorp 16.53
vrouwen trim 2,5 km
1 Danielle Lek Hoofddorp 13.16
2 Julia Schmidt Hoofddorp 17.04
3 Marleen van Es Hoofddorp 18.04
4 M Spaans Hoofddorp 18.06
mannen trim 5 km
1 Wadse Stoffels Amsterdam 20.44
2 Wybren Jaarsma Amsterdam 23.28
3 Dirk Klaaker Castricum 24.01
4 Quintin Kuiper 1967 Amsterdam 24.41
5 Ronald van Lon Lisse 25.21
6 Douwe Koldijk 25.42
7 G Michiels Amsterdam 26.58
8 Jos Akkermans Hoofddorp 27.29
9 Seppo Pieterse Amstelveen 28.07
10 Marijke Veenman Nieuw Vennep 28.22
11 Aimo Pieterse Hoofddorp 28.41
12 R Balder Hoofddorp 33.25
13 Martijn Jordans Zwanenburg 37.18
vrouwen trim 5 km
1 Tjitske Kooistra Amsterdam 26.15
2 Lilian de Ridder Haarlem 26.18
3 Mieke van Ballegooijen Hoofddorp 27.56
4 Anneke Nass Amsterdam 28.16
5 Linda de Wit Haarlem 28.31
6 Karin Bockstael 1963 Hoofddorp 28.47
7 Tineke Puts Haarlem 29.09
8 Inge Gouweleeuw Beverwijk 29.22
9 Caroline van der Flier 1968 Hoofddorp 29.42
10 Karin Prudon Haarlem 29.51
11 Yt Stap 1948 Hoofddorp 30.00
12 Marieke vd Puten Leiden 30.12
13 Ingeborg Nas Heemskerk 30.17
14 Antissa Balder Hoofddorp 33.25
15 Mila Soebhag Hoofddorp 36.59
mannen trim 10 km
1 Rene de Jong Hoofddorp 43.08
2 Timo Maartveld Hoofddorp 43.14
3 John 't Hoen Rijsenhout 43.32
4 Dave Hoogwout 1976 46.10
5 Frank Veenman Nieuw-Vennep 46.17
6 Jeroen Heijstek Nieuw Vennep 46.45
7 Erik van Dijk Hoofddorp 46.49
8 Mr Kaestner Vijfhuizen 47.34
9 Edward Kreeuselen Hoofddorp 47.38
10 Marcel Kragtwijk Mijdrecht 48.06
11 Ronald Bohle Hoofddorp 48.07
12 Grietus Wiggers Hoofddorp 48.24
13 R van Praag Amstelveen 48.32
14 Michel Terbraak Haarlem 48.47
15 B J Bekker Haarlem 48.54
16 Kees Koeleman De Kwakel 49.12
17 Adrie Nillesen Amsterdam Zuidoost 49.28
18 Anne Willem Vermeulen Vijfhuizen 50.16
19 Tom van Kranendonk Amsterdam 50.48
20 Thijs Vissers Hoofddorp 50.51
21 Johan Berkhout Hoofddorp 53.11
22 Henry Spremkols Amsterdam 54.15
23 Andre Moniharapon Beverwijk 54.17
24 J D Derissen Haarlem 55.09
25 Yuri Schaap IJmuiden 55.22
26 Petra van Agteren Haarlem 56.33
27 Bart Witmond Haarlem 56.49
28 Norbert van Schie 1969 Zwanenburg 57.19
29 Jos van Haeringen Nieuw Vennep 57.31
30 Jirka Kohl 1980 Hoofddorp 58.51
31 Irma Bon Nieuw Vennep 1.00.
32 RaphaŽl Kriek 1985 Hoofddorp 1.05.
33 Patrick van Geemen 1977 Haarlem 1.07.
34 Jan Kohl Aalsmeer 1.08.
35 Paul Bos 1953 Hoofddorp 1.10.
36 Kim Bos 1981 Haarlem 1.10.
vrouwen trim 10 km
1 Elsa Brouwer Hoofddorp 49.24
2 Selma Hoeboer Hoofddorp 52.56
3 Merel Uiterwaal Amsterdam 54.19
4 Merlijn Knol 1994 Velserbroek 55.25


Bovenkant pagina
Startpagina Runnersworld crosss
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 01.11.2014