Kennemer Cross Cup, 2006 - 2007

wedstrijd -6
25 februari 2007
Bosloop
Castricum
org: av Castricum


jongens pupillen
1 Ryan Clarke AV Castricum 9.14
2 Wessel Koot KAV Holland 9.19
3 Stan Niesten recreant 9.36
4 Max Rijs recreant 9.38
5 Ivar Moinat Haarlemmermeer 9.48
6 Sven Schoonebeek AV Castricum 9.56
7 Jasper Woudenberg Hylas 10.08
8 Jeltes de Weerd AV Castricum 10.36
9 Faas Wijn AV Castricum 10.37
10 Niek Tel Lycurgus 11.05
11 Vyron Saridin DEM 11.12
12 Sietse van der Pal Zaanland 11.46
13 Teun Grandiek recreant 12.00
14 Siebe Koot KAV Holland 12.01
15 Devi Vrijburg AV Castricum 12.11
16 Koen Grandiek AV Castricum 12.19
17 Joep Beentjes 13.19
18 Robert Roubos Haarlemmermeer 13.22
19 Lars Kajuiter recreant 14.44
20 Bram Kornblum recreant 19.50
21 Jop Meerman recreant 20.55
meisjes pupillen
1 Corinda van Es Energie 10.03
2 Ilona Poel DEM 10.10
3 Jeske van der Pal Zaanland 10.26
4 Diane van Es Energie 10.41
5 Lisanne Schoonebeek AV Castricum 10.51
6 Demi Floor Hylas 10.55
7 Floor Klop recreant 11.26
8 Karin Boerdijk recreant 11.42
9 Xanthe de Bont Phanos 11.45
10 Sandra Hollander recreant 13.07
11 Jolien Lugtenberg recreant 13.57
12 Christy Patijn Haarlemmermeer 32.00
jongens jun CD
1 Nick Sinnige AV Castricum 15.47
2 Sibren de Weerd AV Castricum 16.5
3 Daniel Lam Haarlemmermeer 16.26
4 Krijn Schagen AV Castricum 16.52
5 Lars Rademaker Haarlemmermeer 16.55
6 Nino Kraaijer Lycurgus 16.56
7 Joris Hollander AV Castricum 17.18
8 Siem Wijn AV Castricum 18.18
9 Bart Winter AV Castricum 18.52
10 Roy Duin AV Castricum 19.34
11 Bert Hollander recreant 19.38
12 Jules de Bont Phanos 20.07
13 Hidde Koot KAV Holland 21.50
14 Laurens Kamps KAV Holland 21.51
15 Vincent Bijman AV Castricum 22.17
16 Bram Vermeulen AV Castricum 23.06
meisjes jun CD
1 Lenneke Beeldman Trias 17.45
2 Femke van der Pal Zaanland 17.46
3 Marjolein Reitsma DEM 18.14
4 Karlijn van Es Energie 18.18
5 Shehrazade IJadaoun Haarlemmermeer 18.40
6 Loes van Esch AV Castricum 19.56
7 Jolien Tel Lycurgus 21.51
mannen 7.7 km
1 Herman Renting 1968 Amsterdam 31.25
2 Sjoerd Twaalfhoven 1985 Uitgeest 33.18
3 Erwin Schuit 1976 Uithoorn 36.48
4 Maikel van Vastenhoven 1980 Hoofddorp 39.20
vrouwen 7.7 km
1 Elisa Ferrao 1974 AAC 32.16
2 Suzanne van der Weide 1981 Noordkop 35.41
3 Suzanne Slagboom 1979 Suomi 37.11
4 Margriet de Beus 1981 recreant 37.16
5 Marjolein van Vugt 1985 Heerhugowaard 38.42
6 Bianca Wagner 1974 Suomi 38.46
7 Ineke Klappe 1974 DEM 39.37
8 Dionne van Hoolwerff 1989 DEM 39.38
9 Ilona Venderbos 1983 Phanos 39.52
10 Ursula Raboutot 1974 DEM 43.29
11 Marinka Maas 1983 Amstelveen 44.26
12 Judith Teeling 1972 Castricum 46.58
13 Aniek Buller 1976 Diemen 52.15
14 Saskia Veerman 1981 AV Edam 58.59
V35 7.7 km
1 Ilonka Betjes-Langeber 1972 Lycurgus 31.14
2 Jolanda Buter 1964 Trias 33.07
3 Ingrid Dekker 1965 Haarlemmermeer 33.19
4 Astrid de Groot 1965 Zaanland 33.50
5 Petra Aarts 1969 KAV Holland 34.39
6 Mildred Bertelkamp 1959 Phanos 35.05
7 Bianca Jansen 1970 KAV Holland 35.15
8 Tineke Faber 1962 AV '23 35.48
9 Anneke Lam-Witt 1966 Haarlemmermeer 36.57
10 Manon Schoorl 1969 Suomi 37.01
11 Gabi Kraska 1963 recreant 38.13
12 Annemarie Boogaart 1965 Suomi 38.15
13 Ellis Bleijendaal 1962 AV Castricum 38.32
14 Mieke Welp-Rijs 1958 DEM 39.06
15 Annemarie van Rookhuiz 1964 DEM 39.14
16 Astrid Barnhoorn 1959 KAV Holland 39.31
17 Astrid Caubo 1950 AV '23 39.34
18 B. Ramaakers 1960 DEM 40.08
19 Dolinda Olivier 1962 DEM 41.56
20 Marlien Boerdijk 1965 Heino 42.06
21 Ingeborg van Nood 1971 Haarlem 45.47
22 Urtha Noslin 1968 Phanos 46.45
23 Corrie Fictoor 1948 Loopservice.nl 46.45
24 JocÚ Gankema 1960 Haarlem 47.15
25 Gerie Schilder 1969 AV Edam 47.20
26 Linda Zaal 1971 Alkmaar 48.15
27 Hilly Jonk 1955 recreant 49.36
28 Ingrid Hartman 1959 Zaandam 50.47
29 Ineke van Boesschoten 1959 AV Edam 58.54
30 Sonja van Zeelt 1964 Vet Ned 1.00.47
vrouwen 10.7 km
1 Marjon Lindeboom 1961 Castricum 43.35
2 Hannah Sluis 1976 Amsterdam 57.00
3 Mariette van de Bovenk 1966 AV Castricum 57.01
4 Marion Grandiek 1970 AV Castricum 57.40
5 Cathelijne de Lint 1976 Amsterdam 1.01.25
6 Trix Verweij 1965 Haarlem 1.01.29
7 Barbara Leek 1971 Assendelft 1.01.32
8 Marian van der Meer 1964 Assendelft 1.02.17
9 Miranda van den Bosch 1977 Heemskerk 1.06.04
10 Marjon Lindeboom 1961 Castricum 1.06.06
11 Lenie Gijzen 1956 Muiderberg 1.06.06
12 Esther Teeuwen 1970 Assendelft 1.07.15
13 Corina Kalis 1959 AAA 1.09.43
14 Connie Vlegels 1965 Assendelft 1.10.04
15 Jooske Lambach 1970 Assendelft 1.10.04
16 Jolanda Gijzen 1975 Doetinchem 1.11.46
mannen 10.7 km
1 Hugo van de Broek 1976 AV Castricum 36.01
2 Sullivan Smith 1976 Phanos 36.20
3 Mike Barsaiyan 1987 Hylas 37.02
4 Dennis ten Bruggencate 1979 Trias 38.56
5 Stefan van der Pols 1967 NSL 39.03
6 Herman Leeman 1969 Vet Ned 39.14
7 Getachew Ayele 1968 KAV Holland 39.16
8 Harm van Baar 1981 AV Castricum 39.27
9 Eddy Wagner 1979 Suomi 39.44
10 Fabian Ernst 1971 Haarlemmermeer 40.03
11 Gosse Beerda 1970 AAC 40.20
12 Marcel de Graaf 1967 KAV Holland 40.41
13 Michel Pannekeet 1980 Trias 41.34
14 marco van etten 1975 DEM 41.42
15 Marcel Koster 1967 Suomi 42.36
16 M.P.J. de Graaf 1973 DEM 42.47
17 P. Ris 1970 AV Castricum 42.50
18 Dennis Bruin 1971 Trias 44.17
19 Jos Dekker 1976 AV Edam 44.25
20 Rob Mol 1978 AV Edam 44.43
21 Sijmen Tol 1975 AV Edam 44.46
22 Arno Schots 1977 Castricum 45.21
23 Frank Frugte 1970 Loopgroep Aart Stigt 45.35
24 Harm Twaalfhoven 1980 Heerhugowaard 45.36
25 Arnold Kok 1968 KAV Holland 46.14
26 Ronald van der Schoor 1967 KAV Holland 48.01
27 Toer van den Berg 1986 AV '23 48.18
28 Rogier Nolta 1969 Trias 48.43
29 Erik Jan Wilderom 1975 Suomi 49.09
30 Kees van den Berge 1967 LOGO 49.35
31 Martijn Beunk 1974 KAV Holland 50.09
32 Jeroen Peeters 1969 AV Haarlem 50.22
33 Carlo Schilder 1969 AV Edam 51.22
34 Aron Stam 1977 Castricum 54.12
35 Alex Boshuizen 1976 Beverwijk 55.06
36 E. Veld 1968 NEA Volharding 55.37
37 Frank van Westerop 1969 Heerhugowaard 56.17
38 Stijn de Ruijter 1995 Castricum 56.56
39 Henk Gijzen 1972 recreant 58.55
40 Remco Bamert 1971 Badhoevedorp 59.13
41 Ronald van Jelgerhuis 1978 Beverwijk 59.35
42 Olaf Estoppey 1970 Amsterdam 1.00.19
43 Nicholas Poett 1979 Amsterdam 1.01.25
44 Wiebe van der Weerd 1978 Utrecht 1.01.27
45 Frans de Bruijn 1967 recreant 1.01.28
46 Niels Heijstek 1972 Haarlem 1.02.19
47 Paul de Jong 1969 Heemskerk 1.07.42
M45 10.7 km
1 Cyril Mica 1966 KAV Holland 38.54
2 Wannes den Toonder 1964 Vet Ned 39.15
3 Louis Dam 1962 Trias 39.29
4 RenÚ van Ravenzwaaij 1963 Phanos 40.15
5 Martijn Hiensch 1964 Phanos 41.33
6 Alexander Molendijk 1965 Suomi 41.47
7 Marco de Boer 1965 Suomi 43.20
8 Frank Peeters 1964 AV Haarlem 44.20
9 Guillaume Bakker 1962 Vet Ned 44.31
10 Johan Buijs 1966 AV Edam 46.01
11 Maarten Duin 1965 Uitgeest 49.00
12 Edwin van Kwiet 1967 AV Edam 50.29
13 Rens Veerman 1966 KAV Holland 50.57
14 Bob de Vogel 1965 recreant 54.33
15 Alfons Boerdijk 1964 Heino 54.41
16 Arie van der Lee 1966 Raalte 54.41
17 Peter Schermer 1962 Castricum 1.00.52
18 Cees de Puit 1963 SV Sportlust 1.01.11
19 Rob Rossewij 1962 Egmond-Binnen 1.05.09
M45 10.7 km
1 Peter ter Sluis 1957 AV Castricum 40.23
2 Henny Tiben 1961 KAV Holland 40.26
3 Frank Gallagher 1959 AV Haarlem 40.45
4 Kees Elsinga 1957 AV '23 40.48
5 J. Smet 1959 Phanos 41.15
6 Kees Denneman 1957 AV Castricum 41.33
7 Jaap Scheringa 1962 recreant 44.35
8 Joop Sinnige 1960 AV Castricum 44.51
9 H. Numan 1960 DEM 45.10
10 Johan van der Plas 1960 Suomi 45.11
11 Wim Revers 1960 AV Castricum 45.17
12 Albert Hingstman 1957 AV '23 45.48
13 Carolus Olivier 1961 DEM 47.25
14 Rolf van der Meulen 1958 Vet Ned 48.21
15 Arjan Meijer 1960 Castricum 54.14
16 J. Kraaijer 1959 Lycurgus 54.32
17 Hans van Delft 1960 recreant 56.07
18 Gerard Hollander 1960 AV Castricum 56.49
19 Nico Koers 1958 Suomi 57.27
20 A. Haytema 1959 recreant 58.28
21 Peter Smits 1960 KAV Holland 1.01.06
M50 10.7 km
1 Jaap Velserboer 1953 Vet Ned 39.51
2 Jan Zwarthoed 1953 AV Edam 40.27
3 Ger Kragten 1955 Atos 40.37
4 Cees Mossel 1952 AV Edam 41.54
5 Hans de Graaf 1955 Suomi 42.13
6 Bert Vink 1955 DEM 42.15
7 Anton van rooij 1953 AV Castricum 43.47
8 Menno van Stralen 1954 DEM 44.17
9 Cock Reijnders 1956 AV Castricum 45.02
10 J. van Tiel 1955 DEM 45.03
11 Rene Kops 1956 Suomi 45.30
12 Hans van Urk 1952 Lycurgus 45.43
13 Rob van Tol 1957 Suomi 46.03
14 Henk Zentveld 1948 Atos 46.09
15 Tom Kisjes 1955 Zaandam 46.40
16 Rudolf Revers 1954 Haarlemmermeer 46.47
17 Jaap Tol 1956 Suomi 47.06
18 Lodi Peeters 1950 AV Edam 47.26
19 Jan Donland 1949 AV Edam 47.38
20 Jan Tol 1948 AV Edam 48.02
21 A.J.J. Boom 1954 Kombijsport 48.16
22 Frans Baijens 1952 AV Edam 48.16
23 Gerard Lijnzaad 1955 AV '23 48.20
24 Jan van Hout 1949 DEM 49.20
25 Peter van der Meulen 1952 AV '23 49.33
26 Gerard Albrink 1948 AV Castricum 49.36
27 Roel Ramakers 1948 Vet Ned 50.38
28 Herman Verlint 1952 Phanos 50.50
29 P.A. van Amsterdam 1949 Loopgroep PK 51.08
30 Ronald Heijeler 1954 recreant 53.08
31 Bas Kamps 1955 KAV Holland 53.25
32 Kees van den Berg 1954 AV '23 53.32
33 Andre Ramaakers 1954 DEM 54.25
34 Martin Jansen 1946 DEM 54.35
35 Ben Bruidegem 1947 AV Edam 54.58
36 Arie Gijzen 1946 Muiderberg 55.56
37 Lucas Bakker 1947 AV '23 56.21
38 RenÚ Hondema 1953 DEM 57.57
39 Alfons knijn 1952 Phanos 58.09
40 Henk Kager 1945 TAS '82 58.55
41 Dicky Braat 1952 Zaanland 59.14
42 Jonk 1951 AV Edam 1.03.20
43 H. de Langen 1942 recreant 1.07.20
44 Dick Praamstra 1939 Amsterdam 1.09.26
mannen 16.1 km
1 Victor Eiff 1963 Haarlem 51.13
2 Jan van Os 1972 Doetinchem 52.16
3 Wouter Krasser 1974 Amsterdam 1.04.11
4 Danial Khalesi 1981 Amsterdam 1.05.51
5 Eric Bliekendaal 1972 Alkmaar 1.08.38
6 De Boer 1964 Heemskerk 1.09.13
7 Jeron Boellaard 1973 Haarlem 1.12.01
8 Sander gerritse 1975 Castricum 1.12.37
9 Arnold van den Berg 1968 Castricum 1.12.44
10 Niels Vissers 1976 Haarlem 1.14.13
11 Jasper Odijk 1982 Haarlem 1.16.14
12 Jan Wijkhuizen 1979 Driehuis Nh 1.19.18
13 Simon Verhaar 1966 Castricum 1.19.52
14 Niek Lauriks 1962 Waterland 1.22.44
15 Johan van Kruistum 1963 Castricum 1.23.10
16 Wim van der Hoek 1954 Waterland 1.23.32
17 Nico Hemelaar 1957 Waterland 1.24.58
18 Stefan Zwart 1960 Zaandam 1.26.49
19 Ronald Moolenaar 1973 Heemskerk 1.26.50
20 Robert Johan 1968 Amstelveen 1.26.58
21 Ludo Hochstenbach 1977 Amsterdam 1.29.43
22 Jeroen Vollrath 1963 Zaandam 1.29.52
23 Frans Hochstenbach 1943 Badhoevedorp 1.29.59
24 Philip Jongbloed 1955 Wormerveer 1.30.34
25 Peter van Veen 1948 Heerhugowaard 1.30.47
26 Dirk van Gent 1962 Landsmeer 1.31.16
27 Pascal Mantiri 1975 Amsterdam 1.34.59
vrouwen 16.1 km
1 Margriet van Weelden 1963 Loopservice.nl 1.18.10
2 Annelies van Bentum 1972 Phanos 1.21.37


Bovenkant pagina
Startpagina Runnersworld crosss
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 01.11.2014