Kennemer Cross Cup, 2006 - 2007

wedstrijd -4
7 januari 2007
Boscross
Amsterdamse Bos
org: Phanos


jongens pupillen 1.3 km
1 Siem Boot 1996 AV Haarlem 5.56
2 Wessel Koot 1997 KAV Holland 6.00
3 Ivar Moinat 1997 Haarlemmermeer 6.21
4 Laszlo van Huizen 1997 Phanos 6.37
5 Morris Kouwenberg 1997 Amsterdam 6.39
6 Leonard Hammond 1997 Amsterdam 6.48
7 Roodenburg Lennart 1996 Phanos 7.02
8 Imre Fodi 1998 Phanos 7.20
9 Boris Kiligopslam 1998 Amsterdam 7.36
10 Vyron Saridin 1999 DEM 7.39
11 Siebe Koot 1999 KAV Holland 7.40
12 Robert Roubos 1997 Haarlemmermeer 8.15
meisjes pupillen 1.3 km
1 Brittany Stephenson 1996 Almere '81 6.55
2 Xanthe de Bont 1996 Phanos 7.09
3 Giulia Kuhn 1996 Phanos 7.31
4 Nora de Boer 1998 Phanos 7.43
5 Emma Bogerd 1998 Phanos 7.56
jongens pupillen recr 1.3 km
1 Samuel Hoogerwerf 1996 Aalsmeer 6.48
2 Joris Bodin 1997 Santpoort-Noord 7.16
jongens jun CD 2.5 km
1 Mathijs Wiggers 1992 Haarlemmermeer 10.06
2 Yannick Boerop 1992 AV Aalsmeer 10.50
3 Stef de Boer 1992 Zwaanshoek 10.53
4 Daniel Lam 1994 Haarlemmermeer 11.07
5 Milan de Blok 1994 Haarlemmermeer 11.21
6 Lars Rademaker 1993 Haarlemmermeer 11.45
7 Tobias Zethoven 1994 Phanos 11.50
8 Mats Verschuren 1992 Phanos 12.42
9 Kjell Verschuren 1994 Phanos 13.17
10 Jordi de Jong 1994 Startbaan 13.46
11 Ivo Bodin 1995 Suomi 13.48
12 Laurens Kamps 1994 KAV Holland 14.07
13 Hidde Koot 1994 KAV Holland 14.08
14 Kilian Kiburg 1998 Amsterdam 19.21
meisjes jun CD 2.5 km
1 Marjolein Reitsma 1994 DEM 12.43
2 Christy Patijn 1996 Haarlemmermeer 12.48
3 Cherise Helant Muller 1995 Phanos 12.49
4 Shanice Stephenson 1994 Almere '81 13.12
5 Renske van der Woude 1994 Haarlemmermeer 14.49
jongens jun AB + neo 2.5 km
1 Tim van Wechem 1988 Phanos 9.27
2 Simon Nijland 1988 AV Haarlem 9.57
3 Sebastiaan Klooster 1990 Phanos 10.04
4 Maxim Moinat 1991 Haarlemmermeer 10.11
5 Ronald Poel 1991 DEM 10.13
6 Ricardo Olivier 1991 DEM 11.00
7 Martijn Kamps 1991 KAV Holland 11.25
8 Kasper Neeleman 1991 Haarlemmermeer 11.31
9 Gijs van den Burg 1991 Haarlemmermeer 11.32
10 Stefan Poel 1989 DEM 11.48
11 Christiaan van Ommeren 1990 Haarlemmermeer 12.29
meisjes jun AB + neo 2.5 km
1 Boukje van de Weijden 1991 Leiden Atletiek 12.01
2 Natascha van Neck 1989 Startbaan 12.17
3 Sophie Veenstra 1989 Haarlemmermeer 13.43
jongens neo recr 2.5 km
1 wouter hordijk 1986 Haarlemmermeer 9.47
2 Thijs van Attelsum 1986 Haarlemmermeer 10.39
meisjes neo recr 2.5 km
1 Jirina van Kesteren 1987 AV Haarlem 11.27
mannen recr 2.5 km
1 Stef Bais 1985 Haarlem 9.39
2 Wadse Stoffels 1984 Amsterdam 10.30
3 Menno Koolhaas 1995 Amstelveen 12.36
4 Lars Kajuiter 1995 Purmerend 20.00
vrouwen recr 2.5 km
1 Lisanne Schoutens 1993 Heemstede 12.55
mannen 10.5 km
1 Sullivan Smith 1976 Phanos 35.12
2 Thijs Feuth 1981 Leiden Atletiek 35.18
3 Casper Dirks 1973 Phanos 35.52
4 Joost de Klerk 1980 Phanos 36.45
5 Thomas Poesiat 1988 AV Aalsmeer 36.58
6 Rik Groenendijk 1980 Haarlemmermeer 37.00
7 Vladimir Lopes Cardozo 1968 Phanos 37.49
8 Christiaan Bosselaar 1982 KAV Holland 38.04
9 Martin Breedijk 1968 Kombijsport 38.04
10 Thomas Miedema 1981 Phanos 38.13
11 Fabian Ernst 1971 Haarlemmermeer 38.33
12 Herman Leeman 1969 Vet Ned 38.52
13 Gosse Beerda 1970 AAC 39.37
14 Jack van der Walle 1982 Suomi 39.43
15 Jan Hendrikse 1967 Vet Ned 39.59
16 Jork Geraets 1976 Zaanland 40.33
17 Jasper Springer 1980 Phanos 40.52
18 Ruben Romkes 1969 Zaanland 40.53
19 Corne Klein 1969 AKU 41.16
20 Michel Frenaij 1971 KAV Holland 41.19
21 Richard Tiemeijer 1967 DEM 41.35
22 Sander Jansen 1972 Nieuwveen 41.38
23 McCaw 1974 Nieuw-Vennep 41.57
24 Remco Metselaar 1969 AV Aalsmeer 42.10
25 Andries Bosma 1970 Loopgr Aart Stigt 42.45
26 Wiebe Bakker 1976 Phanos 42.58
27 Marcel Koster 1967 Suomi 43.06
28 Johann-Frederick te Pe 1969 Phanos 43.24
29 Pieter van der Velden 1969 Haarlem 43.58
30 Remy Cornet 1973 AV Haarlem 44.04
31 Frank Frugte 1970 Loopgr Aart Stigt 44.05
32 Demis Kniese 1974 Phanos 44.12
33 Dave Hoogwout 1976 Hoofddorp 45.06
34 Stefan Rasch 1977 KAV Holland 47.12
35 Wildschut 1967 Phanos 47.30
36 Martijn Beunk 1974 KAV Holland 48.53
37 Jeroen Peeters 1969 AV Haarlem 48.54
38 Marcel Mazereeuw 1974 KAV Holland 50.09
39 Frans Beunk 1967 KAV Holland 50.13
40 Patrick Michel 1970 DEM 54.16
41 Michiel van Gorkum 1974 Phanos 54.53
42 Arno BeliŰn 1967 Loopservice.nl 58.38
43 Igor Dekkers 1977 Huizen 1.00.09
M40 10.5 km
1 Andre Roukema 1962 AV '23 37.12
2 Frans van Heteren 1966 AKU 38.08
3 Cyril Mica 1966 KAV Holland 38.08
4 Wannes den Toonder 1964 Vet Ned 39.04
5 Cees van Leenen 1966 DEM 39.07
6 Simon Mills 1963 NSL 39.47
7 RenÚ van Ravenzwaaij 1963 Phanos 40.20
8 Martijn Hiensch 1964 Phanos 40.37
9 Ronald Wiering 1964 Zaanland 41.36
10 Kees van Leuven 1962 Loopgroep PK 41.37
11 Lex Molendijk 1965 Suomi 42.00
12 Kareljan Schoutens 1962 AV Haarlem 42.47
13 Albert Handgraaf 1964 Suomi 42.54
14 Marco de Boer 1965 Suomi 43.41
15 Hans Peter Pluim Mentz 1965 Zuidwal 43.48
16 Rob Oskam 1962 Phanos 43.59
17 Arjan van Andel 1965 AV Castricum 44.26
18 Frank Peeters 1964 AV Haarlem 44.37
19 Peter Koens 1964 GAC Hilversum 44.51
20 Ger van Henten 1962 Suomi 45.26
21 Gerard Grabijn 1964 Haarlemmermeer 46.02
22 Bart Zwagewater 1966 AV Castricum 46.37
23 Rolf de Horde 1965 AV Aalsmeer 47.52
24 Iver Rohling 1964 Phanos 47.55
25 Ben Bakker 1967 Lycurgus 48.34
26 Hans Beentjes 1965 DEM 48.35
27 Ron Grevink 1964 Phanos 48.41
28 Rob van de Bongaardt 1963 Vet Ned 50.22
29 Onno Oudewortel 1965 NEA Volharding 51.07
30 R. Vreugdenhil 1965 Loopservice.nl 53.28
M45 10.5 km
1 Peter ter Sluis 1957 AV Castricum 39.39
2 Kees Denneman 1957 AV Castricum 40.52
3 Kees Elsinga 1957 AV '23 41.13
4 Cor van Baar 1961 Haarlemmermeer 41.44
5 Han van Leuven 1959 KAV Holland 42.56
6 Ron Jansen 1960 Phanos 42.59
7 Peter Nijssen 1961 Vet Ned 43.15
8 John Coster 1959 AV '23 43.34
9 George Poel 1960 DEM 44.11
10 Albert Hingstman 1957 AV '23 46.55
11 Hans Zevenhek 1961 Phanos 47.19
12 Carolus Olivier 1961 DEM 47.40
13 Kees de Zeeuw 1959 Phanos 47.41
14 Peter vd Winden 1960 Haarlemmermeer 49.02
15 Van der Meulen 1958 Vet Ned 49.30
16 Sjaak Smit 1959 Amsterdam 49.59
17 Rob Hendriks 1958 Phanos 50.35
18 Paul de Graaf 1961 Suomi 51.32
19 Peter Smits 1960 KAV Holland 58.11
M50 10.5 km
1 Jaap Velserboer 1953 Vet Ned 38.55
2 Ger Kragten 1955 Atos 39.42
3 Wim Schoots 1952 Phanos 41.36
4 Cock Reijnders 1956 AV Castricum 43.52
5 Anton van Rooij 1953 AV Castricum 44.00
6 Wout Bosch 1955 Vet Ned 44.02
7 Rob Zondervan 1956 AV Castricum 44.48
8 Rene Kops 1956 Suomi 45.35
9 Conno du FossÚ 1952 Vet Ned 46.21
10 Johan van Steen 1954 AV '23 46.47
11 Ge Sinnige 1952 DEM 46.54
12 Jaap Dooijewaard 1946 Phanos 47.47
13 Herman Verlint 1952 Phanos 48.24
14 Sjouke de Jong 1954 Loopservice.nl 49.07
15 Andre Boom 1954 Kombijsport 50.45
16 Jan van Hout 1949 DEM 50.52
17 Piet van Amsterdam 1949 Loopgroep PK 51.23
18 Co Visser 1949 DEM 51.24
19 Jos Molleman 1949 Startbaan 52.46
20 Karel van Beelen 1956 Vet Ned 53.19
21 Martin Jansen 1946 DEM 53.42
22 Dick Bais 1950 AV Haarlem 54.06
23 Pierre van den Berg 1944 Startbaan 55.16
24 Rene Hondema 1953 DEM 56.27
25 Alfons Knijn 1952 Phanos 57.15
26 Lucas Bakker 1947 AV '23 57.57
27 Frans Be Tjoen Swan 1943 Hardloopclub Amst 1.02.02
28 Willem Heemstra 1941 Phanos 1.03.21
29 Kees Verkerk 1949 AKU 1.04.49
mannen recr 10.5 km
1 Abdelkader Benali 1975 Amsterdam 41.37
2 Marco Nijenmanting 1983 Amsterdam 42.09
3 Peter Klooster 1960 Amsterdam 42.13
4 Ruud van Wees 1963 Haarlem 42.18
5 Edwin Klerkx 1974 Amsterdam 42.31
6 Erik Tange 1973 Amstelveen 42.46
7 Victor Bastiaansen 1981 Utrecht 43.39
8 Jan van Heteren 1963 Aalsmeer 43.54
9 John Hammond 1962 Amsterdam 44.06
10 Johan Koolhaas 1963 Amstelveen 44.22
11 Vincent van der Lam 1981 Amsterdam 44.27
12 Michel Twaalfhoven 1967 Nieuwkoop 44.39
13 Koen Spoorenberg 1967 Landsmeer 45.19
14 Arnold Kok 1965 Haarlem 45.44
15 Jos Zomerplaag 1963 Amsterdam 45.56
16 Anne Wiersma 1980 Voorburg 46.00
17 Tomas van Hoek 1976 Amsterdam 46.06
18 Andre Colijn 1965 Aalsmeerderbrug 46.12
19 Koen Kouwenberg 1965 Amsterdam 46.57
20 Marc Visser 1964 Haarlem 47.18
21 Jeroen Hystek 1958 Nieuw-Vennep 47.27
22 Christian Hancke 1954 Amstelveen 47.41
23 Martin van der Beek 1969 Amstelveen 47.42
24 Frank van Eijk 1962 Heemstede 48.06
25 Hajo Smit 1966 Amsterdam 48.11
26 Arturo Botto 1953 Amsterdam 48.50
27 Seppo Spaapen 1970 Purmerend 48.54
28 John v.d. Aart 1958 Bennebroek 49.04
29 Fred Gorter 1969 Amstelveen 49.37
30 Joost van H÷vell 1956 Amstelveen 49.50
31 Martijn Lukkien 1981 Amsterdam 51.17
32 Ton Appel 1950 Haarlem 51.22
33 RenÚ van Schej´k 1978 Amsterdam 51.26
34 Jordy van Wilgenburgh 1983 Amstelveen 51.35
35 Max van Egmond 1991 Haarlem 52.08
36 Erik van Daarselaar 1969 52.27
37 Kees Vlaar 1960 Bovenkarspel 52.34
38 Gabry van Beek 1973 Amsterdam 52.38
39 Ron van Egmond 1964 Haarlem 53.12
40 Bas Kamps 1955 Haarlem 53.53
41 Paul Moeskops 1960 Heemstede 53.59
42 Rob Vrouwes 1946 Amsterdam 54.04
43 Dennis Koomen 1975 Grootebroek 54.13
44 Ingmar Kraak 1971 Amsterdam 54.26
45 Ruud Kajuiter 1958 Purmerend 54.42
46 Jos Deen 1957 Landsmeer 55.30
47 Jeroen Ouderling 1971 De Kwakel 55.31
48 Jorg Santen 1973 Amsterdam 55.40
49 Paul Roos 1978 Amsterdam 55.41
50 Naveen Radakishun 1979 Amsterdam 55.46
51 MIke B÷hmermann 1961 55.58
52 Bas Pfister 1962 Amsterdam 56.16
53 Frank Frenay 1970 Haarlem 56.46
54 Jirka van Veen 1970 Amsterdam 56.50
55 Ben Kok 1970 Kampen 56.53
56 Rob Stouten 1959 Amsterdam 57.02
57 Allard van Pelt 1958 Amstelveen 57.13
58 Rob Limburg 1965 Purmerend 58.16
59 Wim Schreijenberg 1965 Badhoevedorp 58.39
60 Tonny Kiburg 1966 Amsterdam 59.16
61 Marco Israel 1971 Amsterdam 59.18
62 John Hofland 1960 Almere 1.00.30
63 Maarten van de Terp 1973 Velserbroek 1.00.39
64 Arnold Devilee 1961 Bloemendaal 1.00.53
65 Jan Souverein 1939 Bloemendaal 1.01.09
66 D. Mensah 1952 Amsterdam 1.01.10
67 Bart Witmond 1964 Haarlem 1.01.11
68 Satoshi Yamamoto 1967 Amstelveen 1.01.58
69 Klaas Jorritsma 1947 Diemen 1.02.07
70 Nico Ruiten 1952 Amsterdam 1.03.13
71 Frank de Haas 1952 Hoofddorp 1.03.21
72 Mart Lacroix Amsterdam 1.05.29
73 Rob Vermeulen 1957 Amstelveen 1.06.52
74 Frans Eggink 1951 Amsterdam 1.06.52
75 Gerard Nijman 1942 Aerdenhout 1.07.54
vrouwen recr 10.5 km
1 Saskia van Tooren 1961 Amstelveen 38.32
2 Monique Lempers 1975 52.25
3 Ellen Kannegieter 1973 Huizen 52.35
4 Saskia Winkel 1967 Purmerend 55.39
5 Liesbeth van Adrichem 1979 Amsterdam 57.06
6 Jikkemien Schutte 1977 Amsterdam 58.04
7 GabriŰlle Limonard 1957 Diemen 58.24
8 Meike Vriesendorp 1978 Amsterdam 1.02.07
9 Sabine van Es Amsterdam 1.03.06
10 Marije van Lint 1966 Amsterdam 1.05.38
11 Louise Petitjean 1967 Amstelveen 1.06.34
12 Sandra Hagman 1966 Amsterdam 1.06.52
vrouwen 5.5 km
1 Inge de Jong 1976 Trias ?
2 Esther van Heerde 1974 KAV Holland 22.40
3 Bethlehem Teklemedhin 1989 KAV Holland 24.12
4 Lisa Bos 1980 Phanos 25.18
5 Petra Aarts 1969 KAV Holland 26.18
6 Ilona Venderbos 1983 Phanos 28.46
7 Suzanne Klaasen-Slagbo 1979 Suomi 29.03
8 Van den Elsen 1972 Phanos 29.57
9 Dionne van Hoolwerff 1989 DEM 30.02
10 Joyce Peters 1973 Phanos 30.56
11 Phebe Bohlmeijer 1986 KAV Holland 33.52
12 Nathalie Tsang 1983 NEA Volharding 34.39
V35 5.5 km
1 Monique Arkenbout Andr 1963 AV Castricum 22.39
2 Ingrid Coster 1957 AV '23 22.52
3 Ingrid Dekker 1965 Haarlemmermeer 24.49
4 Astrid Glorie 1963 Loopgroep PK 25.05
5 Anja Matakena 1959 KAV Holland 25.43
6 Mildred Bertelkamp 1959 Phanos 26.13
7 Ineke Kosse 1959 Phanos 26.29
8 Tineke Faber 1962 AV '23 26.48
9 Martine Bodeman 1954 KAV Holland 27.06
10 Marjan van Ginkel 1967 AV Aalsmeer 27.40
11 Karin van Straaten 1958 Vet Ned 27.48
12 Manon Schoorl 1969 Suomi 28.09
13 Hortense Nollet 1967 Kombijsport 28.32
14 Joke van Roon 1961 DEM 28.53
15 Christine Rubeling 1964 Loopservice.nl 29.15
16 Mieke Welp-Rijs 1958 DEM 29.51
17 Karin Erkens de Baar 1962 Haarlem 30.12
18 Marjo van Hengel 1951 Haarlemmermeer 30.31
19 Annemarie van Rookhuiz 1964 DEM 30.40
20 Dolinda Olivier 1962 DEM 32.41
21 Els Verholt 1945 AKU 35.06
22 Ans Duin-Schweitzer 1958 DEM 35.43
vrouwen recr 5.5 km
1 Erma de Boer 1962 Haarlem 27.32
2 Thilou Reens 1961 Amsterdam 27.42
3 Karin Swidde 1976 Alkmaar 27.46
4 Monique Simons 1981 Amsterdam 27.58
5 Sandra Dobber 1980 Amsterdam 28.45
6 Gabi Kraska 1963 Haarlem 28.58
7 Nicoline Aggenbaen 1958 Haarlem 28.59
8 Edith Coomans 1975 Haarlem 32.23
9 Brigitte Schiering 1970 Velserbroek 33.33
10 Petra Bloemers 1961 Amsterdam 34.45
11 E Weeber Amsterdam 38.07
12 Judith Hartog 1970 38.09
13 Benthe Rusconi 1985 Amsterdam 41.35
14 Monique Bertholet 1966 Zwanenburg 42.54
mannen recr 5.5 km
1 Michiel Croon 1969 Amsterdam 23.28
2 Jelle Kok 1977 Amsterdam 25.27
3 Vincent Tunzi 1974 25.40
4 Ivo van der Horst 1975 25.54
5 Gerard Lijnzaad 1955 Amsterdam 26.49
6 Dieter Marquardt 1969 Amsterdam 27.21
7 Cor van Hekken 1945 Amsterdam 27.27
8 Eric Koens 1966 27.36
9 Gerrit Hoppe 1948 Amsterdam 28.40
10 Roland de Haas 1952 Vlaardingen 34.02
11 Rolf Geling 1974 Amsterdam 34.20
12 Johan Altsma 1956 Amsterdam 34.43
13 Paul Schuuring 1970 Hoofddorp 34.49
14 Koert Schouten 1953 Amstelveen 35.47
15 Frank Rusconi 1951 Amsterdam 41.33


Bovenkant pagina
Startpagina Runnersworld crosss
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 01.11.2014