Kennemer Cross Cup, 2006 - 2007

wedstrijd -3
10 december 2006
Haarlemmermeer cross
Hoofddorp
org: av Haarlemmermeer


jongens pupillen 1.5 km
1 Siem Boot 1996 AV Haarlem 6.00
2 Wessel Koot 1997 KAV Holland 6.03
3 Jesse Schuuring 1996 Haarlemmermeer 6.04
4 Ivar Moinat 1997 Haarlemmermeer 6.29
5 Evert Bunschoten 1996 Aalsmeer 6.56
6 Stijn Vermeulen 1996 Hoofddorp 7.11
7 Joris Bodin 1997 Santpoort-Noord 7.15
8 Floris Lagerweij 1999 Nieuw-Vennep 7.19
9 Bernon Koutstaal 1997 Santpoort-Noord 7.27
10 Ruben Hazeleger 1999 Heemstede 7.28
11 Bryan van Ingen 1998 Haarlemmermeer 7.43
12 Sam Bogerd 1996 Phanos 7.44
13 Siebe Koot 1999 KAV Holland 7.46
14 Mike Huisman 2000 Zwanenburg 7.46
15 Vyron Saridin 1999 DEM 7.51
16 Remco van der Flier 1999 Haarlemmermeer 7.54
17 Robert Roubos 1996 Haarlemmermeer 8.01
18 Quincy Schuuring 2000 Haarlemmermeer 8.02
19 Timo Brandehof 1998 Haarlemmermeer 8.20
20 Rick Huisman 2002 Zwanenburg 10.37
meisjes pupillen 1.5 km
1 Ilona Poel 1996 DEM 6.58
2 Xanthe de Bont 1996 Phanos 7.09
3 Ivanka Groenenberg 1998 Haarlemmermeer 7.55
4 Emma Bogerd 1998 Amsterdam 8.06
5 Anouk Havers 1998 Hoofddorp74 8.07
6 Mariska Poel 1999 Heemskerk 9.11
7 Madinja Groenenberg 1999 Haarlemmermeer 10.25
8 Quinta Otten 1989 Hoofddorp 10.31
jonegsn jun CD 2.5 km
1 Mathijs Wiggers 1992 Haarlemmermeer 9.25
2 Stef de Boer 1992 Haarlemmermeer 9.44
3 DaniŰl Lam 1994 Haarlemmermeer 9.56
4 Lars Rademaker 1993 Haarlemmermeer 10.37
5 Milan de Blok 1994 Haarlemmermeer 10.53
6 Maarten van der Winden 1995 Haarlemmermeer 11.09
7 Ramin Rezai 1993 Hoofddorp 11.16
8 Jules de Bont 1994 Phanos 11.59
9 Ivo Bodin 1995 Suomi 12.36
10 Laurens Kamps 1994 KAV Holland 12.55
11 Hidde Koot 1994 KAV Holland 12.55
12 Daniel Donse 1995 Haarlemmermeer 13.00
13 Jeffrey van der Flier 1995 Haarlemmermeer 13.12
14 Rafael Heredia 1994 Phanos 13.30
15 Noud Bruin 1994 KAV Holland 15.44
meisjes jun CD 2.5 km
1 Marjolein Reitsma 1994 DEM 11.24
2 Christy Patijn 1996 Haarlemmermeer 11.50
3 Annemiek Hoogendoorn 1993 Haarlemmermeer 12.21
4 Renske van de Woude 1994 Haarlemmermeer 12.45
5 Willemijn van der Wind 1992 Haarlemmermeer 13.40
6 Tamara Otten 1995 Haarlemmermeer 14.08
jongens jun AB + neo 2.5 km
1 Pascal Visser 1989 Haarlemmermeer 8.32
2 Twan van Vastenhoven 1989 Haarlemmermeer 8.48
3 Tim van Wechem 1988 Phanos 8.49
4 Wouter Hordijk 1986 Haarlemmermeer 8.59
5 Christiaan van Os 1986 Suomi 9.04
6 Maxim Moinat 1991 Haarlemmermeer 9.06
7 Ronald Poel 1991 DEM 9.06
8 Rik Verweij 1989 Haarlemmermeer 9.32
9 Wadse Stoffels 1984 Phanos 9.42
10 Daan Lips 1989 Suomi 9.43
11 Simon Nijland 1988 AV Haarlem 9.45
12 Martijn Kamps 1991 KAV Holland 9.48
13 Jasper van der Winden 1990 Haarlemmermeer 9.52
14 Thijs van Attekum 1986 Haarlemmermeer 10.01
15 Erik Looij 1990 Suomi 10.01
16 Ricardo Olivier 1991 DEM 10.03
17 Paul Bonnema 1987 Haarlemmermeer 10.07
18 Ian vd Meer 1991 Haarlemmermeer 10.08
19 Kasper Neeleman 1991 Haarlemmermeer 10.09
20 Thomas Donse 1990 Haarlemmermeer 10.14
21 Gijs van den Burg 1991 Haarlemmermeer 10.18
22 Tijs Lips 1991 Suomi 10.28
23 Stefan Poel 1989 DEM 10.38
24 Christiaan van Ommeren 1990 Haarlemmermeer 10.55
25 Hayo Nieuwenhuis 1990 Hoofddorp 13.02
meisjes jun AB + neo 2.5 km
1 Boukje van der Weijden 1991 Leiden Atletiek 10.36
2 Jessie Geel 1990 DEM 10.36
3 Sophie Veenstra 1987 Haarlemmermeer 11.13
4 Natascha van Neck 1989 Atos 11.19
vrouwen 5 km
1 Inge de Jong 1976 Zaanland 20.00
2 Ilonka Betjes-Langeber 1972 Lycurgus 20.10
3 Mildred Bertelkamp 1959 Phanos 23.22
4 Margriet de Beus 1981 Loopservice Ned 23.35
5 Suzanne Slagboom 1979 Suomi 26.02
6 Bianca Wagner 1974 Suomi 26.11
7 Dionne van Hoolwerff 1989 DEM 26.31
8 Ilona Venderbos 1983 Phanos 26.59
9 Ineke Klappe 1974 DEM 27.09
10 Ursula Raboutot 1974 DEM 28.33
11 Ytje Stap 1948 Haarlemmermeer 30.41
12 Phebe Bohlmeijer 1986 KAV Holland 30.53
13 Ingeborg Koster Heemstede 1.11.57
V35 5 km
1 Marianne van de Linde 1962 AAC 20.32
2 Ingrid Dekker 1965 Haarlemmermeer 22.03
3 Dorota Morrosinska 1968 Amsterdam 22.10
4 Astrid de Groot 1965 Zaanland 22.57
5 Astrid Glorie 1963 Loopgroep PK 23.11
6 Susan Boer 1969 Haarlem 23.13
7 Ineke Kosse 1959 Phanos 23.33
8 Anneke Lam-Witt 1966 Haarlemmermeer 23.56
9 Petra Aarts 1969 KAV Holland 23.57
10 Agnes Weel 1954 Kombijsport 24.44
11 Joke van Roon-Molenaar 1961 DEM 26.07
12 Astrid Barnhoorn 1959 KAV Holland 26.35
13 Mieke Welp-Rijs 1958 DEM 26.45
14 Annemarie van Rookhuiz 1964 DEM 26.49
15 Manon Schoorl 1969 Suomi 26.50
16 Judith van der Laken 1965 Veteranen Ned 27.08
17 C Rubeling 1964 Loopservice Ned 27.24
18 Marjo van Hengel 1951 Haarlemmermeer 28.27
19 Dolinda Olivier 1962 DEM 29.10
20 Els Verholt 1945 AKU 29.30
21 Ans Duin-Schweitzer 1958 DEM 31.36
mannen 10 km
1 Rik Groenendijk 1980 Haarlemmermeer 36.28
2 Eddy Wagner 1979 Suomi 37.43
3 Stefan van der Pols 1967 NSL 38.01
4 Fabian Ernst 1971 Haarlemmermeer 38.09
5 Herman Leeman 1969 Veteranen Ned 38.49
6 Martin Breedijk 1968 Phanos 38.55
7 Bas Gevaert 1980 AV Haarlem 38.57
8 Wardi van Wouw 1976 NSL 38.59
9 Gosse Beerda 1970 AAC 39.04
10 Marcel de Graaf 1967 KAV Holland 39.27
11 Jack van de Walle 1982 Suomi 39.42
12 Richard Tiemeijer 1967 DEM 40.04
13 Sjaak Betjes 1968 Lycurgus 40.39
14 Michel Frenay 1971 KAV Holland 40.47
15 Kees Meijer 1971 Leiden Atletiek 40.53
16 Rikkert van Assouw 1974 KAV Holland 41.13
17 Ruben Romkes 1969 Zaanland 41.18
18 Sander Jansen 1972 NSL 41.23
19 Jordi Verkoet 1984 AV Aalsmeer 41.28
20 Mark de Graaf 1973 DEM 41.50
21 Marcel Koster 1967 Suomi 42.02
22 Marco van Etten 1975 DEM 42.17
23 Joey Hendriks 1988 Hoofddorp 42.31
24 Remy Cornet 1978 Haarlem 42.55
25 Frank Frugte 1970 Loopgr Aart Stigt 43.13
26 Stefan Rasch 1977 KAV Holland 44.53
27 Dave Hoogwout 1976 Hoofddorp 47.03
28 Marcel Mazereeuw 1974 KAV Holland 47.33
29 Jeroen Peeters 1969 AV Haarlem 47.45
30 Martijn Beunk 1974 KAV Holland 47.49
31 Overbeek 1970 Hoofddorp 48.08
32 Paul Brockhus 1967 Haarlemmermeer 48.25
33 Arnold Kok 1968 KAV Holland 48.59
34 Marc Theloosen 1971 Haarlem 49.00
35 Toer van den Berg 1986 AV '23 49.23
36 RenÚ Maas 1978 Haarlemmermeer 49.24
37 Marcel Lagerweij Haarlemmermeer 50.28
38 Frans Beunk 1967 KAV Holland 51.42
39 Mat van Gorkum 1974 Phanos 52.14
M40 10 km
1 Cyril Mica 1966 KAV Holland 37.28
2 Wannes den Toonder 1964 Veteranen Ned 37.43
3 Cees van Leenen 1966 DEM 38.42
4 RenÚ van Ravenzwaaij 1963 AAC 40.12
5 Martijn Hiensch 1964 Phanos 40.21
6 Ronald Wiering 1964 Zaanland 40.23
7 Kees van Leuven 1962 Loopgroep PK 40.35
8 Kareljan Schoutens 1962 AV Haarlem 41.25
9 Ruud van Wees 1963 Haarlem 41.30
10 Alexander Molendijk 1965 Suomi 41.35
11 Marco de Boer 1965 Suomi 41.56
12 Albert Handgraaf 1964 Suomi 42.19
13 Ger van Henten 1962 Suomi 42.35
14 Frank Peeters 1964 AV Haarlem 42.42
15 Gerard Grabijn 1964 Haarlemmermeer 43.11
16 Rob Oskam 1962 Phanos 43.18
17 H Numan 1960 DEM 43.29
18 John 't Hoen 1965 Haarlemmermeer 44.09
19 Iver R÷hling 1964 Phanos 44.59
20 Hans Beentjes 1965 DEM 45.45
21 Westland 1964 Amsterdam 45.50
22 Erik Luyf 1962 Suomi 45.52
23 Dick Hulsbosch 1962 Suomi 47.23
24 Hogenvorst 1963 Noordwijkerhout 50.55
25 Arnold de Groot 1963 Haarlem 58.34
M45 10 km
1 Hans Wesseling 1961 Leiden Atletiek 38.51
2 Peter ter Sluis 1957 AV Castricum 39.00
3 Henny Tiben 1961 KAV Holland 39.04
4 Cor van Baar 1961 Haarlemmermeer 39.39
5 Christiaan van der Neu 1961 Startbaan 39.53
6 George Poel 1960 DEM 42.37
7 Paul Smit 1961 KAV Holland 42.52
8 Han van Leuven 1959 KAV Holland 43.43
9 Tom Puts 1961 Loopservice Ned 44.14
10 Carel Olivier 1961 DEM 46.07
11 Rob van Tol 1957 Suomi 47.11
12 Rob Hendriks 1958 Phanos 48.00
13 Sjaak Smit 1959 AV '23 48.04
14 Paul de Graaf 1961 Suomi 48.17
15 Albert Hingstman 1957 AV '23 48.56
16 Rolf van der Meulen 1958 Veteranen Ned 49.13
17 Roland Bruin 1961 KAV Holland 51.30
18 Nico Koers 1958 Suomi 56.50
M50 10 km
1 Jaap Velserboer 1953 Veteranen Ned 38.35
2 Bert Vink 1955 DEM 41.01
3 Henk Schaap 1947 Haarlemmermeer 41.57
4 Wim Epskamp 1954 Haarlemmermeer 42.54
5 Ares Kruijer 1951 Hylas 43.17
6 Cock Reijnders 1956 AV Castricum 43.18
7 Wallie Bloemer 1954 Delta Lloyd Runn 43.41
8 Ge Sinnige 1952 DEM 44.16
9 J van Tiel 1955 DEM 44.21
10 P den Hollander 1956 Leiden Atletiek 44.44
11 Rene Kops 1956 Suomi 44.57
12 Rudolf Revers 1954 Haarlemmermeer 45.09
13 Conno du Fosse 1952 Veteranen Ned 45.34
14 Herman Verlint 1952 Phanos 46.27
15 A J J Boom 1954 Kombijsport 46.50
16 Johan van Steen 1954 AV '23 47.07
17 Jan van Hout 1949 DEM 47.22
18 Sjoukje de Jong 1954 Loopservice Ned 48.34
19 P A van Amsterdam 1949 Loopgroep PK 48.49
20 Jos Molleman 1949 Startbaan 49.22
21 IJf Blokker 1954 Suomi 49.41
22 Co Visser 1949 DEM 50.08
23 Arie de Goede 1953 Suomi 50.33
24 K van Beelen 1956 Veteranen Ned 50.43
25 Ronald Hovius 1950 Haarlemmermeer 50.50
26 Jos Schurgens 1947 Suomi 50.57
27 Roel Ramakers 1948 Veteranen Ned 51.31
28 Kees van den Berg 1954 AV '23 51.47
29 E van Laecke 1953 Hoofddorp 51.50
30 Dick Bais 1950 AV Haarlem 52.39
31 Fons Knyn 1952 Phanos 55.22
32 RenÚ Hondema 1953 DEM 55.34
33 Rene Ruis 1947 AV Haarlem 55.42
34 Kees Verkerk 1949 AKU 1.01.27
35 Frank de Haas 1952 Hoofddorp 1.01.46
M60 10 km
1 A van Tol 1944 Leiden Atletiek 45.02
2 Willem van der Aar 1944 NSL 45.19
3 L B van Wouw 1946 NSL 46.46
4 Martin Jansen 1946 DEM 51.34
5 B Heuzen 1940 AV Aalsmeer 52.35
6 Nico Cobelens 1934 KAV Holland 57.33
vrouwrn trim 2.5 km
1 Simone Vissers Hoofddorp 15.33
2 Gitte Lamberts Hoofddorp 16.24
3 Cevikbas-Willemsen 1968 Hoofddorp 18.42
mannen trim 2.5 km
1 Pim vd Horst Hoofddorp 21.16
2 Huub van Gerven Voorhout 22.10
3 Ivo van de Horst Hoofddorp 23.09
4 Pieter vd Wal Amstelveen 23.21
5 Remco Smit 1990 Haarlem 23.32
6 Martin Goedhart Hoofddorp 23.34
7 Jasper Smit 1992 Haarlem 25.34
8 J D Derissen Haarlem 25.44
9 E Hogemann 1965 Ouderkerk ad A 26.39
10 Jos van Haeringen Nieuw Vennep 26.52
11 Wim Roozendaal Amstelveen 27.11
12 Seppo Pieterse Amstelveen 27.13
13 Sven Siemeling Hoofddorp 27.19
14 Marco Huisman 1969 Zwanenburg 29.35
15 Wim van Etten Hoofddorp 30.26
16 Jan Oud 1937 Haarlem 33.40
17 Jack Knijn 1943 Haarlem 36.02
18 Sigurd Wevers 1967 Overveen 37.39
19 Wil vd Krogt Sassenheim 59.08
vrouwen trim 5 km
1 Gabi Kraska Haarlem 24.10
2 Marije Cornelisse Amsterdam 25.15
3 Erma de Boer Haarlem 26.16
4 Paula IJzerman 1976 IJmuiden 26.54
5 Karin Erkens Haarlem 27.29
6 P A M Bruin Amsterdam 28.30
7 Jaqueline van Breugel Hoofddorp 28.56
8 J M Velhoen-vd Biezenb Hoofddorp 29.37
9 Jantje Visser Amsterdam 29.54
10 Maaike Dekker Hoofddorp 29.56
11 Caroline van der Flier 1968 Hoofddorp 30.40
12 Marlous Blankesteijn Haarlem 31.06
13 Susan Sulaiman 1961 Haarlem 31.22
14 Renneke Klein Bennink Amsterdam 32.02
15 Anja Komen Haarlem 32.06
16 Caroline van Dijk 1961 Haarlem 32.21
17 Overbeek 1968 Hoofddorp 37.25
18 Marjo Kuilman 1955 Overveen 37.40
mannen trim 10 km
1 Laurens Haenen Haarlem 43.19
2 Michel Twaalfhoven Nieuwkoop 43.24
3 Pieter van der Velden Haarlem 43.39
4 Sjaak van de Linden Hoofddorp 44.30
5 R Soetekouw 1968 Hoofddorp 45.11
6 O Prins 1969 Hoofddorp 45.20
7 Eduard Kreeuseler Hoofddorp 45.36
8 Grietus Wiggers Hoofddorp 46.48
9 Rene Evers Vijfhuizen 47.18
10 Ronald Bohle Hoofddorp 47.25
11 Frank van Eijk Heemstede 47.25
12 John van der Aart Bennebroek 47.26
13 Thijs Vissers Hoofddorp 47.27
14 Kees Koeleman De Kwakel 47.39
15 Ton Appel Haarlem 48.11
16 Rogier Janssen 1971 Nieuw Vennep 48.14
17 Steven de Ruig 1962 Haarlem 48.19
18 Rolf de Honde Amstelveen 48.46
19 Tim Tessensohn Hoofddorp 48.49
20 Edwin Twaalfhoven Nieuwkoop 49.12
21 Jos van der Kooij Haarlem 49.32
22 Arnold Velthoven Haarlem 49.51
23 Frank de Horde Amstelveen 50.17
24 Peter van der Linden Bennebroek 50.36
25 Roland Gerritsma Heemstede 50.45
26 Dennis Moerenburg Zandvoort 50.46
27 Peter van der Graaf Vleuten 51.26
28 B. Kamps Haarlem 52.27
29 Paul Schemerhorn Uithoorn 52.28
30 Jan Snoothorst Haarlem 52.40
31 Ed van Beelen Hoorn Nh 52.53
32 Niels Pauw Santpoort-Noord 53.36
33 Jan Peters Bodegraven 53.44
34 Dennis Dezdar 1968 Assendelft 53.48
35 A Sissingh Haarlem 53.54
36 Jan vd Putten Vijfhuizen 54.43
37 M B÷tinnermann Oostzaan 54.53
38 Douwe Uding Heemstede 55.36
39 Arthur Breebaart 1976 Hoofddorp 56.01
40 Bert Hartman 1956 Haarlem 56.02
41 Sjaak van Kesteren Lisse 56.05
42 Paul Koutstaal Santpoort-Noord 56.09
43 Peter Noij Hoofddorp 56.29
44 Oostman 1968 Hoofddorp 56.39
45 Rob Buijs 1940 Haarlem 56.41
46 W van der Weerdt Amsterdam ZO 56.54
47 Kees de GRoot Hoofddorp 57.08
48 Arno BeliŰn 1967 Santpoort-Noord 57.13
49 Dennis Bakker Hoofddorp 59.00
50 RafaŰl OpBroek Heemstede 59.02
51 Bart Witmond Haarlem 1.00.28
52 Jos Cornelissen 1960 Aalsmeer 1.02.26
53 Gerard Nijman Aerdenhout 1.03.43
54 Van Steen Hoofddorp 1.04.32
55 Meinesz Leidschendam 1.11.58
vrouwen trim 10 lkm
1 Floortje Kooffe Amsterdam 30.15
2 Milu de Groot Hoofddorp 44.12
3 J Verkerk Haarlem 52.16
4 Delma Hoeboer Hoofddorp 54.43
5 Anke Rotink 1978 Haarlem 56.33
6 Miranda Hoving 1976 Haarlem 56.58
7 Emilie Smits 1959 Haarlem 1.00.27
8 Trudy Buren Duivendrecht 1.00.53
9 Dorette Mesman 1962 Haarlem 1.03.51
10 G Uijtenhaak Hoofddorp 1.06.05


Bovenkant pagina
Startpagina Runnersworld crosss
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 01.11.2014