Kennemer Cross Cup, 2006 - 2007

wedstrijd -1
5 november 2006
KCC Cross
Heiloo
org. Trias


mannen
1 Rik Groenendijk AVH 26.35
2 Dennis ten Bruggencat Trias 26.48
3 Christiaan Bosselaar KAV Holland 27.04
4 Freek de Boer AVH 28.04
5 Jork Geraets Zaanland 28.16
6 Fabian Ernst AVH 28.22
7 Marco Prins Trias 28.28
8 Herman Leeman Veteranen Nederl 28.42
9 Jacco Heijblok Lycurgus 28.57
10 Bas Gevaert AV Haarlem 29.14
11 Marcel de Graaf KAV Holland 29.22
12 Michiel van Burink Zaanland 29.23
13 Gosse Beerda AAC 29.27
14 Richard Tiemeijer DEM 29.31
15 Sander Jansen NSL 29.39
16 Ruben Romkes Zaanland 29.43
17 Jilles Wittebrood Trias 29.58
18 Michel Frenay KAV Holland 30.21
19 Remy Cornet AV Haarlem 30.54
20 Marcel Koster Suomi 31.15
21 Frank Frugte Loopgroep Aart S 32.18
22 Harry Gul Trias 32.20
23 A Dam 32.47
24 Pieter van der Velden 32.49
25 Marco van Etten DEM 33.14
26 Stefan Rasch KAV Holland 33.20
27 Loek Zoon Trias 33.27
28 Michael Elzenga Trias 33.59
29 Arnold Kok KAV Holland 34.15
30 Emiel Schilder Trias 34.17
31 Hans Fischer Loopgroep Aart S 34.25
32 Jeroen Peeters AV Haarlem 34.42
33 Erik-Jan Wilderom Suomi 34.48
34 Marcel Mazereeuw KAV Holland 35.02
35 Martijn Beunk KAV Holland 35.06
36 JanKees vd Leek Suomi 35.18
37 S de Ruig 35.35
38 Erik van loon Loopgroep PK 35.38
39 Marco Stricker DEM 35.51
40 Van kalderen Trias 36.22
41 M Kaptein Trias 36.25
42 Alex de Zwager 37.21
43 Rene Maas AVH 37.24
44 Max van Egmond 37.48
45 Tjebbe 38.13
46 JD derissen AV Haarlem 39.11
47 Cor Zegwaard Trias 15.32
48 Patrick Michel DEM 15.59
49 Arno Belien Loopservice.nl 41.11
50 Harter 43.36
M40
1 Wannes den Toonder Veteranen Nederl 27.34
2 Louis Dam Trias 27.47
3 Cees van Leenen DEM 27.55
4 Rene van Ravenzwaaij Phanos 29.01
5 Martijn Hiensch Phanos 29.11
6 Wouter Haak AV Castricum 29.17
7 Ronald Wiering Zaanland 29.34
8 Kees van Leuven Loopgroep PK 29.48
9 Albert Handgraaf Suomi 30.16
10 Lex Molendijk Suomi 30.17
11 Kareljan Schoutens AV Haarlem 30.18
12 John t Haan AV Aalsmeer 31.00
13 Louis wolven Trias 31.18
14 Frank Peeters AV Haarlem 31.20
15 Arjan van Andel AV Castricum 31.24
16 Marco de Boer Suomi 31.25
17 Kieftenbeld Suomi 31.48
18 Adrie Tol AV Haarlem 32.03
19 Peter Taube Suomi 32.14
20 Bart Zwagemaker AV Castricum 32.17
21 Gerard Grabijn AVH 33.13
22 P de Groot AV Castricum 33.32
23 Rens Veerman KAV Holland 33.33
24 Hans Beentjes DEM 33.40
25 Theo Bakker Trias 38.34
26 R van Egmond 39.09
27 Mark Houben Trias 43.25
28 Bart Witman 44.40
M45
1 Peter ter Sluis AV Castricum 28.31
2 Peter Burger AV Castricum 28.38
3 Kees Elsinga AV '23 29.09
4 Frank Ossen Trias 29.12
5 Henny Tiben KAV Holland 29.19
6 Kees Denneman AV Castricum 29.36
7 Bart van Krasbeek AV Castricum 30.06
8 John Rozing AV Castricum 30.23
9 Ad van Munster Loopgroep Aart S 30.25
10 Alex Kosters Trias 30.50
11 Han van Leuven KAV Holland 31.21
12 Herman Admiraal Trias 31.23
13 Henri Numan DEM 31.27
14 Theo Brakenhoff AV Castricum 31.55
15 Joop Sinnige AV Castricum 31.55
16 Tom Puts Veteranen Nederl 32.09
17 Willem van Beek Trias 32.12
18 Peter Min Trias 32.26
19 Carolus Olivier DEM 33.37
20 Peter van der Winden AVH 34.05
21 Rob Zentveld Trias 34.30
22 Rob van Tol Suomi 34.38
23 Rinus Aldenkamp Suomi 35.11
24 Jan v d Aart 35.19
25 Sjaak Smit AV '23 35.20
26 Ton Kaptein AV Castricum 35.21
27 Paul de Graaf Suomi 35.56
28 Rolf van der Meulen Veteranen Nederl 35.59
29 Peter Smits KAV Holland 37.32
30 Roland Bruin KAV Holland 38.37
31 Peter Leenders 39.24
32 M Bohmermann 39.33
33 Nico Koers Suomi 40.10
34 Jan Kuijper 41.52
M50
1 Jaap Velserboer Veteranen Nederl 28.34
2 Bert Vink DEM 31.04
3 Menno van Stralen DEM 31.10
4 Harry Ursem Trias 31.18
5 Cock Reijnders AV Castricum 31.39
6 Hans Beentjes AV Castricum 31.52
7 Rob Zondervan AV Castricum 31.54
8 W v Amerongen Suomi 32.02
9 Peter Tock Veteranen Nederl 32.05
10 Wallie Bloemer 32.10
11 Ruud Revers AV Aalsmeer 32.22
12 Hans Wessel Trias 32.23
13 Ge Sinnige DEM 32.25
14 Conno du Fosse Veteranen Nederl 33.03
15 Rene Kops Suomi 33.22
16 Niek Tromp Trias 33.25
17 Joop van Tiel DEM 33.29
18 Frank van Ammers Zaanland 33.43
19 Gerard Lijnzaad AV '23 34.39
20 Johan van Steen AV '23 34.56
21 Johan Beentjes 35.01
22 Bas Mooy 35.17
23 Peter Woudstra Trias 35.47
24 IJf Blokker Suomi 35.52
25 Jos Molleman Startbaan 36.01
26 Jan van Hout DEM 36.17
27 Ronald Hovius AVH 36.28
28 Co Visser DEM 36.29
29 Ad Wilbrink Trias 36.56
30 Martin Jansen DEM 37.06
31 Ruud Melchers Trias 37.11
32 J Verkerk 37.18
33 Theo Bakker Trias 37.46
34 Hinne den Engelsen Trias 37.54
35 P vd Linden 38.06
36 Dicky Braat Zaanland 38.15
37 Weeren de Vries Trias 39.01
38 Andre Ramaakers DEM 39.16
39 Simon Hoogendoorn AVH 39.30
40 Rene Hondema DEM 39.30
41 Rene Ruis AV Haarlem 40.12
42 Nico Cobelens KAV Holland 44.23
43 Verkerk AKU 44.35
jongens jun AB + neo ioren
1 Pascal Visser AVH 08.36
2 Wouter Hordijk AVH 08.52
3 Edward Appelman Onbekend ??
4 Elias Oukair Onbekend ??
5 Twan van Vastenhoven AVH 09.02
6 Wouter Spaans AVH 09.15
7 Rik Verweij AVH 09.21
8 Leon Duineveld Trias 09.24
9 Emiel Admiraal 09.25
10 Maxim Moinat AVH 09.28
11 Ronald Poel DEM 09.34
12 Menno Schouten Lycurgus 10.02
13 Thomas Donze AVH 10.04
14 Kasper Neelenman AVH 10.06
15 Gijs van den Burg AVH 10.14
16 Paul Bonnema AVH 10.17
17 Ricardo Olivier DEM 10.21
18 Cor Bollemeijer AV Castricum 10.32
19 Brian Bos Lycurgus 10.37
20 Christiaan van Ommere AVH 10.56
21 Stefan Poel DEM 11.25
22 Jouko Peeters 12.01
jongens jun CD
1 Mathijs Wiggers AVH 10.06
2 Daniel Lam AVH 10.33
3 Stef de Boer AVH 10.43
4 Sibren de Weerdt AV Castricum 10.50
5 Nick Sinnige AV Castricum 10.59
6 Lars Rademaker AVH 11.09
7 Krijn Schagen AV Castricum 11.11
8 Milan de Blok AVH 11.15
9 Onbekend 11.30
10 Joris Hollander AV Castricum 11.50
11 Chris Baltus Trias 12.08
12 Max Wiegers Trias 12.39
13 Ivo Bodin Suomi 12.46
14 Jules de Bont Phanos 12.51
15 Lenneke Beeldman Trias 12.54
16 Jasper Dorrestein Trias 12.59
17 Hidde Koot KAV Holland 13.21
18 Vincent Witmond AV Haarlem 13.25
19 Tim Sinnige AV Castricum 13.34
jongens pupillen
1 Wessel Koot KAV Holland 05.20
2 Ivar Moinat AV Haarlemmermee ??
3 Siem Boot AV Haarlem ??
4 Dennis Oostindie Trias 06.39
5 Hidde Braaksma Trias 06.45
6 Stef Heiloo Trias 06.51
7 Joris Bodin 6.52
8 Danny van Sluis Trias 07.00
9 Guus Ruiter Trias 07.05
10 Daniel Visser Trias 07.09
11 Dario Duineveld Trias 07.12
12 Sjoerd Dorrestein Trias 07.14
13 Jesper Peterse Trias 07.15
14 Bjorn Polman Trias 07.17
15 Niklas Perujo Trias 07.21
16 Sietse van der Pal Zaanland 07.21
17 Lieke v Munster Suomi 07.24
18 Bjorn Polman Trias 07.27
19 Siebe Koot KAV Holland 07.33
20 Bart Jensch Trias 07.50
21 Joep Beentjes 08.05
22 Koen de Wolf Trias 08.06
23 David Kolder Trias 08.14
24 Stijn v munster 08.19
25 Jasper Avis Trias 08.20
26 Steven Bouws Trias 08.28
27 Pim Beentjes 10.08
vrouwen
1 Inge de Jong Trias 20.10
2 Esther van Heerde KAV Holland 21.02
3 Margriet de Beus Loopservice.nl 23.13
4 Bianca Wessel Trias 25.38
5 Ilona Venderbos Phanos 25.45
6 Bianca Wagner Suomi 25.52
7 Dionne van Hoolwerff DEM 25.55
8 Ineke Klappe DEM 26.36
9 Manouk van Ammers 27.36
10 Phebe Bohlmeijer 31.13
V35
1 Marianne van de Linde AAC 20.40
2 Monique Arkenbout-And AV Castricum 20.59
3 Ingrid Dekker AVH 22.02
4 Jolanda Butter Trias 22.27
5 Astrid de Groot Trias 22.54
6 Anneke Lam-Witt AVH 23.41
7 Mascha Kunst KAV Holland 23.43
8 Martine Bodemann KAV Holland 24.14
9 Marjo van Hengel AV Haarlemmermee 24.40
10 Joke van Roon DEM 25.37
11 Manon Schoorl Suomi 25.57
12 Astrid Barnhoorn KAV Holland 26.08
13 Annemarie van Rookhui DEM 26.15
14 Christine Rubeling 26.17
15 Mieke Welp-Rijs DEM 26.31
16 B Ramaakers DEM 26.38
17 Marian Peeters Trias 27.17
18 Judith van der Laken Veteranen Nederl 27.43
19 E vd Maat 28.54
20 Marijke v Amerij Suomi 30.47
21 Ans Duin-Schweitzer DEM 31.36
22 Hennie Punt Trias 31.42
meisjes jun AB + neo ioren
1 Jessie Geel DEM 10.44
2 Sophie Veenstra AVH 10.49
3 Boukje van der Weijde Leiden Atletiek 11.12
4 Eileen Groenland Trias ??
meisjes jun CD
1 Katinka Becker AV Haarlem 11.21
2 Femke van der Pal Zaanland 12.14
3 Christy Patijn AVH 12.40
4 Lenneke Beeldman ??
5 Tessa Molenaar Trias 12.53
6 Iris Luttik Trias 13.51
7 Renske van der Woude AVH 13.53
8 Tamara Otten AVH 15.30
meisjes pupillen
1 Ilona Poel DEM 06.46
2 Jeske van der Pal Zaanland 06.49
3 Sanne Nieuweboer Trias 07.02
4 Xanthe de Bont Phanos 07.12
5 Demi Zwerver Trias 07.12
6 Wietske Postma Trias 07.18
7 Lieke v Munster Suomi 07.24
8 Britt Ooijevaar Trias 07.27
9 Jette Schiebergen Trias 07.29
10 Emma van der pal Trias 07.31
11 Romy Harlaar Trias 07.32
12 Sanne Ropke Trias 08.03
13 Tjerime Pema Trias 08.12
14 Wies Vos Trias 08.12
15 Mariska Poel 08.17
16 Anouk v Munster 09.02


Bovenkant pagina
Startpagina Runnersworld crosss
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 01.11.2014