Kennemer Cross Cup, 2005 - 2006

wedstrijd -6
5 maart 2006
Bosloop
Castricum
org. av Castricum


Mannen
1 Adnan Naanaa AAC 34.18
2 Eric Borg Marathon Pim Mul 36.12
3 Stefan van der Pols NSL 36.36
4 Andre Diemeer DEM 36.55
5 Hugo de Haan Zaanland 37.03
6 Cyril Mica KAV Holland 37.11
7 John Collingham Suomi 37.21
8 Jiri Kemper Zaanland 37.27
9 Harm v Baar AV Castricum 37.41
10 Dennis van Bakel Haarlemmermeer 37.45
11 Getachew Ayele KAV Holland 38.13
12 Fabian Ernst Haarlemmermeer 39.01
13 Sebastiaan Breedijk Zaanland 39.04
14 Bas Kors Suomi 39.19
15 Jacco Heyblok DEM 39.37
16 Raymond Koen Zaanland 39.45
17 Michiel van Burink Zaanland 40.05
18 Jack van der Walle Suomi 40.15
19 Maarten Tolsma AV Castricum 40.17
20 Michel Drijfhout Lycurgus 40.22
21 Mark de Graaf DEM 41.15
22 Marcel Koster Suomi 42.04
23 Kees Krijgsman Haarlemmermeer 42.12
24 Bart Kieftenbeld Suomi 42.26
25 Paul Saba DEM 42.55
26 Loek Zoon Loopgroep PK 43.32
27 Reinout Laanstra AV Haarlem 46.43
28 Jan Kees van der Leek Suomi 46.56
29 Arjan Vink KAV Holland 47.05
30 Roos NEA Volharding 47.15
31 Ronald van der Schoor KAV Holland 47.59
32 Albert Zeestraten AV Castricum 48.54
33 Marco Tel Zaanland 49.46
34 Marcel Mazereeuw KAV Holland 49.54
35 Marc Carton AV Castricum 50.09
36 Frans Beunk KAV Holland 50.47
37 Martijn Beunk KAV Holland 53.49
M40
1 Louis Dam Trias 37.04
2 Rene van Ravenzwaaij AAC 38.21
3 Martijn Hiensch Phanos 38.44
4 Steven Lermerberry Haarlemmermeer 41.14
5 Albert Handgraaf Suomi 41.34
6 Karel Jan Schoutens AV Haarlem 41.41
7 Gerard Grabijn Haarlemmermeer 42.33
8 Frank Peeters AV Haarlem 42.39
9 Ger van Henten Suomi 43.03
10 Adrie Tol AV Haarlem 43.37
11 Alfred Bosker Loopgroep PK 44.21
12 Erik Luyf Suomi 45.29
13 John Muijrers AV Haarlem 45.47
14 Anthony Ithurbure AV Castricum 46.12
15 Dick Hulsbosch Suomi 48.34
16 Jeroen Preijde Loopservice.nl 49.44
17 Hans Vreeburg KAV Holland 53.00
M45
1 Frank Gallagher Loopgroep PK 38.24
2 Peter Burger AV Castricum 38.24
3 Kees Denneman AV Castricum 39.59
4 Peter ter Sluis AV Castricum 40.03
5 Herman Admiraal AV Castricum 42.11
6 Ben de Goede Trias 42.28
7 Ad van Munster Loopgroep Aart S 43.03
8 Rob Zondervan AV Castricum 43.24
9 Peter van der Winden Haarlemmermeer 45.52
10 W. Pronk AV Castricum 46.02
11 Ruud Dam ?? 47.17
12 Jolt Bosma AV Haarlem 48.05
13 Adrie Krom DEM 48.28
14 Peter Smits KAV Holland 52.25
15 Paul Schermerhoen AKU 53.28
M50
1 Ger Kragten Atos 38.55
2 Jaap Velserboer Veteranen Nederl 39.52
3 Bert Vink DEM 41.51
4 Jan van Herwijnen Noordkop 42.37
5 Anton van Rooij AV Castricum 43.00
6 Kees van Lent Suomi 43.20
7 Adri Zijdewind Veteranen Nederl 43.30
8 Menno van Stralen DEM 43.39
9 Ruud Riksman Veteranen Nederl 43.39
10 Nico Brakenhoff NOVA 45.33
11 Ge Sinnige DEM 45.38
12 Frank van Ammers Zaanland 46.05
13 Jan van Hout DEM 46.32
14 J. van Tiel DEM 46.59
15 Andre Boom Kombijsport 47.33
16 Andre Steman Lycurgus 48.16
17 Piet van Amsterdam Loopgroep PK 49.11
18 Bert Hendriksen AV Castricum 49.38
19 Icia Taylor AV Castricum 49.50
20 Koos Kiers Suomi 49.54
21 Anton Visser AV Castricum 51.26
22 Joop Beentjes AV Castricum 52.45
23 Rien de Groot KAV Holland 56.29
24 Rene Hondema DEM 57.12
25 Alfons Knijn Phanos 58.32
26 Hans Admiraal AV Castricum 58.36
27 Joop Keetman Lycurgus 1.09.30
28 Arie Blom NEA Volharding 1.17.54
jongens jun AB + neo
1 Alex Bouwmeester Zaanland 15.31
2 Pascal Visser Haarlemmermeer 15.41
3 Christiaan van Os Suomi 15.55
4 Wouter Hordijk Haarlemmermeer 16.20
5 Tim van Wechem Phanos 16.52
6 Koen Amse DEM 18.25
jongens jun C
1 Ronald Poel DEM 17.48
2 Maxim Moinat Haarlemmermeer 18.08
3 Cor Bollemeijer AV Castricum 18.14
4 Nick Sinnige AV Castricum 18.34
5 Ricardo Olivier DEM 18.42
6 Lars Rademaker Haarlemmermeer 19.02
7 Krijn Schagen AV Castricum 19.06
8 Martijn Kamps KAV Holland 19.17
9 Nino Kraaijer Lycurgus 19.41
10 Joris Hollander AV Castricum 20.02
11 Julien Groeneveld Hylas 20.07
12 Jules de Bont Phanos 20.14
13 Vester van Heijningen KAV Holland 21.10
14 Machiel Smits KAV Holland 21.10
15 Gijs van der Burg Haarlemmermeer 22.07
16 Yorick van Berkel KAV Holland 22.08
17 Roy Janssen KAV Holland 22.14
18 Laurens Kamps KAV Holland 23.34
19 Vincent Witmond AV Haarlem 23.49
20 Max Snoodijk AV Castricum 24.21
21 Tim Sinnige AV Castricum 24.23
22 Hidde Koot KAV Holland 24.31
jongens pupillen
1 Stijn de Ruijter AV Castricum 9.41
2 Vincent Hazeleger AV Castricum 10.08
3 Wessel Koot KAV Holland 10.10
4 Chris van Hensbergen Suomi 10.11
5 Ivar Moinat Haarlemmermeer 10.46
6 Ryan Clarke AV Castricum 10.50
7 Siem Boot AV Haarlem 10.50
8 Daniel Donse Haarlemmermeer 11.03
9 Sean Meyer Lycurgus 11.08
10 Ivo Bodin Suomi 11.37
11 Ruud van der Ven Lycurgus 11.47
12 Frank van Crasbeek AV Castricum 12.11
13 Bernon Koutstaal Suomi 12.18
14 Siebe Koot KAV Holland 12.45
15 Gijs Keesman AV Castricum 12.50
16 Florian van Heijninge KAV Holland 23.59
vrouwen
1 Esther van Heerde KAV Holland 24.54
2 Inge de Jong Zaanland 25.45
3 Charissa Czech Zaanland 26.12
4 Jill Holterman Zaanland 28.32
5 Sophie Veenstra Haarlemmermeer 29.18
6 Michelle Collingham KAV Holland 30.28
7 Bianca Wagner Suomi 30.34
8 Ineke Klappe DEM 32.23
9 Dionne van Hoolwerff DEM 32.54
10 Danielle Lek Haarlemmermeer 34.01
V35
1 Petra Boorsma Phanos 25.38
2 Marianne van de Linde AAC 26.00
3 Monique Arkenbout And AV Castricum 26.29
4 Mirjam van Burgel Groningen Atleti 27.38
5 Ingrid Dekker Haarlemmermeer 27.49
6 Mirjam de Boer SAV 28.30
7 Ria Stam AV Castricum 28.36
8 Petra Aarts KAV Holland 29.46
9 Bianca Jansen KAV Holland 30.10
10 Judith van der Laken Veteranen Nederl 30.54
11 Trix Smid KAV Holland 30.54
12 Thea Smittenaar KAV Holland 32.33
13 Elise Vriend KAV Holland 33.21
14 Mieke Welp-Rijs DEM 33.43
15 Mariette vd Bovenkamp AV Castricum 34.07
16 Andres Oostveld Lycurgus 34.09
17 Annemarie van Rookhui DEM 34.28
18 Linda van Galen KAV Holland 34.40
19 Wendy van de Hout Lycurgus 35.17
20 Gerda Riksman Veteranen Nederl 36.34
21 P. van Vliet AV Castricum 36.58
22 Ans Duin-Schweitzer DEM 38.05
23 Marianne Broekman KAV Holland 39.57
24 Ingeborg Nas DEM 40.44
25 Yvonne Goede Waterland 40.54
meisjes jun AB + neo
1 Jessie Geel DEM 20.12
2 Sandra Korstjens DEM 20.37
3 Anne Hillebrand DEM 22.14
meisjes jun CD
1 Katinka Becker AV Haarlem 19.26
2 Lisette van Kasteren Almere '81 20.15
3 Boukje van der Weijde Leiden Atletiek 20.37
4 Lenneke Beeldman Trias 20.42
5 Odile Janssen KAV Holland 23.25
6 Annemiek Hoogendoorn Haarlemmermeer 23.37
7 Priscilla Warink Suomi 25.27
8 Sanne Gersonius AV Castricum 28.37
meisjes pupillen
1 Femke van der Pal Zaanland 10.14
2 Carlijn van Esch AV Castricum 10.21
3 Shehrazade Ijadaoun Haarlemmermeer 10.40
4 K. van Es Energie 10.59
5 Corinda van Es Energie 11.04
6 Jeske van der Pal Zaanland 11.09
7 Melissa Zevenhek Hylas 11.24
8 Ilona Poel DEM 11.27
9 Diane van Es Energie 12.05
10 Xanthe de Bont Phanos 12.07
11 Emma Venneker Hylas 12.18
12 Thessa Gotz AV Castricum 14.03


Bovenkant pagina
Startpagina Runnersworld crosss
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 01.11.2014