Kennemer Cross Cup, 2005 - 2006

wedstrijd -5
5 februari 2006
Boscross
Amstelveen
org. Phanos


jongens pupillen 1,3 km
1 Stijn de Ruijter 1995 AV Castricum 5.55
2 Floris Willaert 1995 Phanos 5.57
3 Ivar Moinat 1997 Haarlemmermeer 6.13
4 Chris v Hensbergen 1995 Suomi 6.17
5 Siem Boot 1996 AV Haarlem 6.23
6 Mees Ritmeijer 1996 AV '23 6.40
7 Wessel Koot 1997 KAV Holland 6.47
8 G. Trivieri 1998 Phanos 7.31
9 Imre Fodi 1998 Phanos 7.34
10 Sam Bogerd 1996 Phanos 7.34
11 Siebe Koot 1999 KAV Holland 8.53
12 Sverre Kampfer 1998 Phanos 9.19
meisjes pupillen 1,3 km
1 Femke van der Pal 1995 Zaanland 6.17
2 Shehrazade Ijadaoun 1995 Haarlemmermeer 6.29
3 Ilona Poel 1996 DEM 6.58
4 Jeske van der Pal 1997 Zaanland 7.00
5 Yasmine Elcadi 1997 Phanos 7.14
6 Xanthe de Bont 1996 Phanos 7.16
7 Jaimie van Tholl 1996 AV '23 7.31
8 Daphne Willems 1996 AV '23 7.41
9 Nora de Boer 1998 Amsterdam 8.59
10 Emma Bogerd 1998 Phanos 9.00
11 Mariska Poel 1999 Heemskerk 9.02
trim 1,3 km
1 Timo Pronk 1999 9.10
2 Femke Bosch 1995 10.12
jongens jun CD 2,5 km
1 Oussama el Kharruz Ala 1991 Phanos 9.46
2 Ronald Poel 1991 DEM 9.49
3 Mathijs Wiggers 1992 Haarlemmermeer 10.02
4 Maxim Moinat 1991 Haarlemmermeer 10.08
5 Cor Bollemeyer 1991 AV Castricum 10.12
6 Kasper Neeleman 1991 Haarlemmermeer 10.39
7 Lars Rademaker 1993 Haarlemmermeer 10.47
8 Daniël Lam 1994 Haarlemmermeer 10.53
9 Joris Hollander 1993 10.56
10 Nick Sinnige 1992 AV Castricum 11.02
11 Stef de Boer 1992 Haarlemmermeer 11.03
12 Ricardo Olivier 1991 DEM 11.04
13 Mats Verschuren 1992 Phanos 11.33
14 Vester van Heijningen 1994 KAV Holland 11.39
15 Machiel Smits 1993 KAV Holland 11.39
16 Milan de Blok 1994 Haarlemmermeer 11.42
17 Jules de Bont 1994 Phanos 11.45
18 Michael Cornelisz 1994 Almere '81 12.17
19 Yorick Berkel 1993 KAV Holland 12.23
20 Kjell Verschuren 1994 Phanos 12.31
21 Hidde Koot 1994 KAV Holland 13.14
meisjes jun CD 2,5 km
1 Katinka Becker 1992 AV Haarlem 10.58
2 Boukj van der Weijden 1991 Leiden Atletiek 12.00
3 Annemiek Hoogendoorn 1993 Haarlemmermeer 13.04
trim 2,5 km
1 Joshua Gul 1994 11.31
2 Nick Adrian 1993 12.28
3 Stefan Poel 1989 12.30
4 Bouke van der Meer 1992 12.50
5 Menno Koolhaas 1995 13.12
jongens jun AB + neo 2,5 km
1 Christiaan van Os 1986 Suomi 9.28
2 Wouter Hordijk 1986 Haarlemmermeer 9.44
meisjes jun AB + neo 2,5 km
1 Jessie Geel 1990 DEM 11.13
2 Natascha v. Neck 1989 Startbaan 11.41
3 Anne Hillebrand 1989 DEM 13.00
vrouwen 5,5 km
1 Kristijna Loonen 1970 Phanos 21.06
2 Inge de Jong 1976 Zaanland 22.29
3 Lisa Bos 1980 Phanos 24.36
4 Jolke van den Berg 1987 Haarlemmermeer 24.47
5 Renee Lammers 1972 AV '23 25.22
6 Michelle Collingham 1973 KAV Holland 25.38
7 Sara Schüttenhelm 1974 Phanos 26.04
8 Sophie Veenstra 1987 Haarlemmermeer 26.39
9 Bianca Wagner 1974 Suomi 27.40
10 Ineke Klappe 1974 DEM 29.18
11 Danielle Lek 1983 Haarlemmermeer 30.51
V35 5,5 km
1 Petra Boorsma 1970 Phanos 22.32
2 Ingrid Coster 1957 AV '23 22.43
3 Ingrid Dekker 1965 Haarlemmermeer 23.56
4 Nicole Denis 1969 Phanos 24.01
5 Ria Stam 1954 AV Castricum 24.06
6 Wendy Holstvoogd 1970 Lycurgus 24.20
7 Bianca Jansen 1970 KAV Holland 25.42
8 Ineke Kosse 1959 26.13
9 Anneke Lam-Witt 1966 Haarlemmermeer 26.42
10 Judith van der Laken 1965 Veteranen Nederland 26.59
11 Katinka van Brakel 1970 Phanos 27.42
12 Trix Smid 1963 KAV Holland 28.07
13 Elise Vriend 1960 KAV Holland 28.15
14 Annemarie v Rookhuiz 1964 DEM 28.52
15 Astrid Barnhoorn 1969 29.05
16 Dolinda Olivier 1962 DEM 30.42
17 Linda van Galen 1966 KAV Holland 32.13
18 Els Verholt 1945 AKU 32.26
19 Sandra Lee Schiebergen 1953 Phanos 35.03
20 Angelique Peper 1965 Team 10 36.58
21 Annemarie Roggeveen 1951 Team 10 39.51
22 Marlies van Ligten 1952 Team 10 39.52
23 Mieke Bronkhorst 1957 Team 10 39.52
trim 5,5 km
1 John Coster 1959 21.23
2 Michiel Croon 1969 22.27
3 Ruud van Wees 1963 22.39
4 Guillaume Bakker 1962 22.47
5 Marcha v. Glaanen Weij 1968 24.10
6 Helga Vuur 1971 24.16
7 Niels Veerman 1978 25.32
8 Petra Aarts 1969 25.33
9 Gert Homsma 1978 26.21
10 Sybouth Homsma 1974 27.23
11 Ben Ebbeling 1947 27.28
12 Bas Baanders 1959 27.30
13 Hans Vreeburg 1966 27.30
14 Hardy Wold 1968 27.34
15 Tonneke van Leeuwen 1968 27.58
16 Karin Swidde 1976 28.01
17 Tabitha v/d Sloot 28.26
18 Ellen van Tilburg 1959 28.52
19 Anke Witteveen 1978 28.54
20 Peter Kamerling 1954 29.06
21 Margret Appelman 1964 29.10
22 Olga Husson 1984 29.14
23 Marina v. Hagen Brans 1957 30.01
24 Silvia Springveld 1951 30.34
25 J. Atsma 1956 30.35
26 Jacques van Steijn 1961 30.37
27 Joost v/d Horst 1951 30.46
28 Brigitte Schiering 1970 31.40
29 Hans v/d Berg 1960 33.11
30 Ellie van Senten 1961 34.21
31 Oui Henriquez 1953 35.55
32 Marloes Beijer 1980 38.16
33 Linda Duijts 1957 49.25
mannen 10,5 km
1 Adnan Naanaa 1980 AAC 35.12
2 Stuart Maxwell 1972 AAC 36.03
3 Rik Groenendijk 1980 Haarlemmermeer 37.08
4 Vladimir Lopes Cardozo 1968 Phanos 37.12
5 Frans van Heteren 1966 AKU 37.17
6 John Collingham 1972 37.27
7 André Diemeer 1983 DEM 38.11
8 Christiaan Bosselaar 1982 KAV Holland 38.11
9 Bas Kors 1985 Suomi 38.19
10 Getachew Ayele 1968 KAV Holland 39.12
11 Fabian Ernst 1971 Haarlemmermeer 39.23
12 Oscar Wokke 1980 AV Castricum 39.33
13 Jacco Heyblok 1973 DEM 41.15
14 Kees Krijgsman 1967 Haarlemmermeer 41.37
15 Konrad Wiebenga 1969 Startbaan 41.41
16 Bart Kieftenbeld 1966 Suomi 41.48
17 Johann-Frederick te Pe 1969 Phanos 43.07
18 Marcel Koster 1967 Suomi 43.11
19 F.A. Aarts 1975 Loopgroep PK 46.52
20 Jeroen Peeters 1969 AV Haarlem 48.03
21 Rick Verbree 1969 Phanos 48.22
22 Ronald van der Schoor 1967 KAV Holland 48.41
23 Tadess Meteria Gashaw 1969 Phanos 49.14
24 P.A.H. Dhondt 1967 Loopgroep Aart Stigt 49.15
25 Hans van Kempen 1972 AV Haarlem 51.41
26 Van Riessen 1974 KAV Holland 52.04
27 Toer van den Berg 1986 AV '23 53.33
M40 10,5 km
1 Louis Dam 1962 Trias 37.17
2 Paul Bierman 1961 AAC 38.18
3 Martijn Hiensch 1964 Phanos 38.59
4 René van Ravenzwaaij 1963 AAC 39.27
5 Kees van Leuven 1962 Loopgroep PK 39.31
6 Steven Lermerberry 1963 Haarlemmermeer 40.28
7 Albert Handgraaf 1964 Suomi 41.18
8 Frank Assen 1963 Trias 41.44
9 Kareljan Schoutens 1962 AV Haarlem 42.09
10 John 't Hoen 1965 Haarlemmermeer 42.35
11 Gerard Grabijn 1964 Haarlemmermeer 42.53
12 Rob Cornelisz 1961 Zuidwal 43.33
13 Adrie Tol 1963 AV Haarlem 44.30
14 Alfred Bosker 1962 Loopgroep PK 44.49
15 Erik Luyf 1962 Suomi 45.24
16 Frank Peeters 1964 AV Haarlem 48.10
17 Ecoo de Vries 1965 Hellas 48.24
18 Ron Grevink 1964 Phanos 51.06
19 Hans Beentjes 1965 DEM 52.19
M45 10,5 km
1 Peter Burger 1958 AV Castricum 37.24
2 Gerard van Lent 1956 Suomi 40.24
3 Cees Deneman 1960 41.01
4 Kees Elsinga 1957 AV '23 41.10
5 Ad van Munster 1960 Loopgroep Aart Stigt 41.26
6 Ron Jansen 1960 Phanos 41.40
7 George Poel 1960 DEM 41.50
8 Henri Numan 1960 DEM 43.22
9 Dick Aanen 1959 Typhoon 44.41
10 Peter van der Winden 1960 Haarlemmermeer 46.31
11 Jacob Mostaard 1958 Haarlemmermeer 46.59
12 Paul de Graaf 1961 Suomi 48.28
13 Sjaak Smit 1959 AV '23 49.28
14 Nico Jurriens 1957 49.31
15 Jolt Bosma 1958 AV Haarlem 49.56
16 Frans van Kampenhout 1960 1.01.14
M50 10,5 km
1 Ger Kragten 1955 Atos 39.28
2 Wout Bosch 1955 Veteranen Nederland 42.19
3 Anton van Rooij 1953 AV Castricum 43.12
4 Kees van Lent 44.04
5 Rudolf Revers 1954 Haarlemmermeer 45.53
6 Gerard Lijnzaad 1955 AV '23 46.19
7 Frank van Ammers 1952 Zaanland 46.30
8 Nico Brakenhoff 1944 AV Castricum 46.45
9 Jaap Dooijewaard 1946 Phanos 47.09
10 Jan van Hout 1949 DEM 47.37
11 John Jongboom 1941 AV Haarlem 47.59
12 P.A. van Amsterdam 1949 Loopgroep PK 49.23
13 A.J.J. Boom 1954 Kombijsport 49.32
14 Molleman Jos 1949 Startbaan 50.31
15 Pierre van den Berg 1944 Startbaan 52.36
16 Lesley Pengel 1949 Dutch Gay & Lesbian 53.58
17 Kees van den Berg 1954 AV '23 55.23
18 Henk Wiggemansen 1940 Veteranen Nederland 58.27
19 Hans Nieuwenhuijse 1946 Startbaan 59.08
20 Nico Cobelens 1934 KAV Holland 1.00.08
21 Fons Knyn 1952 Phanos 1.01.25
trim 10,5 km
1 Johan Koolhaas 1963 41.53
2 Jan van Heteren 1963 42.01
3 Michel Twaalfhoven 1967 43.43
4 Arnold Kok 1965 45.57
5 Joep Kamphuis 1975 46.24
6 Thijs Homveld 47.08
7 Vincent Haaker 47.14
8 John van der Aart 1958 47.19
9 Arend-Jan van Lent 1984 47.53
10 Peter Koeneman 1970 49.50
11 Diana Gorter 1972 50.18
12 Ben Droog 1940 50.39
13 Arnout Verheij 51.02
14 Walter Ritmeijer 1962 51.12
15 Cecile Boer 1971 52.04
16 Marc de Clercq Zeelele 1968 52.49
17 Annemiek Spronk 1977 53.47
18 Peter van der Linden 1956 54.54
19 Ingmar Kraak 1971 55.11
20 Tom Borst 1966 55.20
21 Gabry van Beek 1973 55.55
22 Paul de Jonge 1963 57.56
23 Hans Brits 1961 58.27
24 Nanda Pellicaan 1971 58.35
25 Jaap Scheele 1958 1.01.36
26 Leontine de Beus 1968 1.02.04
27 Arno Belien 1967 1.02.06
28 Tikken 1964 1.02.46
29 Willen Elsnerus 1957 1.03.41
30 Geri Wouters 1956 1.04.25
31 Odette Min 1959 1.04.32
32 Albert Koot 1949 1.09.36


Bovenkant pagina
Startpagina Runnersworld crosss
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 01.11.2014