Kennemer Cross Cup, 2005 - 2006

wedstrijd -4
22 januari 2006
Beeckestijn cross
Velsen-Z
org. Suomi


mannen 9,9 km
1 Ron van Diepen 1970 Hera 31.16
2 Fouad Lakhal 1984 Atos 31.18
3 Thomas Miedema 1981 Phanos 32.13
4 Rik Groenendijk 1980 Haarlemmermeer 32.16
5 Joost de Klerk 1980 Phanos 32.16
6 Eric Borg 1967 Marathon Pim Mulier 32.36
7 Cyril Mica 1966 KAV Holland 32.57
8 Stefan van der Pols 1967 NSL 33.10
9 John Collingham 1972 Haarlem 34.10
10 Michiel van Burink 1986 Zaanland 34.38
11 Dennis ten Bruggencate 1979 Trias 34.44
12 Bas Kors 1985 Suomi 34.56
13 Jacco Heyblok 1973 DEM 35.12
14 Jorn Geraets 1976 Zaanland 35.20
15 Marcel de Graaf 1967 KAV Holland 35.36
16 Bastiaan Hulsbosch 1969 AV '23 35.38
17 Joost Nijssen Suomi 35.39
18 Hans Kors 1987 Suomi 35.39
19 Niek van Veen 1981 Phanos 36.03
20 Kees Krijgsman 1967 Haarlemmermeer 36.09
21 Oscar Wokke 1980 AV Castricum 36.13
22 Stefan Rasch 1977 KAV Holland 36.18
23 Fabian Ernst 1971 Haarlemmermeer 36.21
24 Jack van der Walle 1982 Suomi 36.42
25 Shaun Reek 1985 Spark 37.14
26 M.P.J. de Graaf 1973 DEM 37.37
27 Martin Houwing 1966 Suomi 37.58
28 Oscar Wokke 1980 AV Castricum 37.59
29 Kees Krijgsman 1967 Haarlemmermeer 38.09
30 Milo Hacquebard 1967 38.24
31 Rene Vermeulen 1970 Haarlemmermeer 38.57
32 Marcel Koster 1967 Suomi 39.06
33 Arnold Kok 1968 KAV Holland 41.17
34 Hans Fischer 1969 Loopgroep Aart Stigt 42.22
35 Jan Kees van der Leek 1967 Suomi 42.28
36 Niels Vissers 1976 Haarlem 43.34
37 Arnold Kok 1978 IJmuiden 43.37
38 Jeroen Preijde 1966 Loopservice.nl 45.06
39 Frans Beunk 1967 KAV Holland 45.30
40 Michiel van Gorkum 1974 Phanos 46.50
M40 9,9 km
1 Fridthjof Koomen 1962 Trias 33.00
2 RenÚ Korpershoek 1963 Hera 34.22
3 Martijn Hiensch 1964 Phanos 35.08
4 Steven Lermerberry 1963 Haarlemmermeer 35.15
5 Ron Aldordan 1962 Hera 35.28
6 Ren┌ van Ravenzwaaij 1963 AAC 35.43
7 Henny Tiben 1961 KAV Holland 35.59
8 Martin Hoogervorst 1964 Loopgroep PK 36.11
9 Kees van Leuven Loopgroep PK 36.19
10 Ger van Henten 1962 Suomi 37.03
11 Albert Handgraaf 1964 Suomi 37.29
12 Kareljan Schoutens 1962 AV Haarlem 37.54
13 Alexander Molendijk 1965 Suomi 37.57
14 John 't Hoen 1965 Haarlemmermeer 38.08
15 Frank Peeters 1964 AV Haarlem 38.31
16 Rob Heemskerk 1964 DEM 38.40
17 Peter Tauber 1964 Suomi 39.01
18 Adrie Tol 1963 AV Haarlem 39.27
19 Tom Puts 1961 Loopservice.nl 39.54
20 Alfred Bosker 1962 Loopgroep PK 40.01
21 Arnold Kok 1965 Haarlem 40.02
22 Erik Luyf 1962 Suomi 40.49
23 Andre Meure 1964 Suomi 41.02
24 Carolus Olivier 1961 DEM 41.30
25 Dick Hulsbosch 1962 Suomi 43.11
26 Paul de Graaf 1961 Suomi 43.21
27 Wilfred de Groot 1964 KAV Holland 44.12
28 Henri Gemmeke 1965 Bergen op Zoom 45.08
29 Roland Bruin 1961 KAV Holland 46.17
30 De Reus 1964 Spaarndam 46.39
31 Hans Beentjes 1965 DEM 47.06
Ron Grevink 1964 Phanos 47.20
M45 9,9 km
1 Peter Burger 1958 AV Castricum 33.58
2 Frank Gallagher 1959 Haarlemmermeer 34.24
3 Cock van der Hulst 1960 Hera 36.34
4 Gerard van Lent 1956 Suomi 36.44
5 George Poel 1960 DEM 36.56
6 Bart van Crasbeek 1959 AV Castricum 37.15
7 Ad van Munster - 37.16
8 Ben de Goede AV Castricum 37.54
9 Han van Leuven 1959 KAV Holland 38.07
10 Peter Hinloopen 1957 Suomi 38.13
11 Joop Sinnige 1960 AV Castricum 38.16
12 Aike Dirkzwager 1959 KAV Holland 38.51
13 Henri Numan 1960 DEM 38.52
14 Adrie Krom 1960 DEM 38.59
15 Theo Brakenhoff 1957 AV Castricum 39.04
16 Cock Reijnders 1956 AV Castricum 39.59
17 Bob Spoor 1959 Suomi 40.55
18 Peter van der Winden Haarlemmermeer 41.52
19 Bert Mostaard 1958 Haarlemmermeer 43.04
20 Ruud Dam 1960 DEM 43.19
21 Rinus Aldenkamp 1959 Suomi 43.49
22 Rolf vd. Meulen 1958 Veteranen Ned 44.17
23 Leen van Os 1957 Suomi 45.15
24 Paul Wiering 1956 Diemen 45.19
25 Marcel Kuhlmann 1958 KAV Holland 47.58
26 Ronald Klatser 1960 KAV Holland 48.15
27 Peter Smits KAV Holland 48.29
28 Nanning Dijkstra 1957 KAV Holland 48.54
29 Gerard Hollander 1960 AV Castricum 50.08
30 Lo de Haan 1960 Heemskerk 54.12
31 Frans van Kampenhout 1960 Loopservice.nl 56.45
M50 9,9 km
1 Ger Kragten 1955 Atos 35.33
2 Jaap Velserboer 1953 Veteranen Ned 36.12
3 Arnold van Velthoven 1949 Loopservice.nl 37.16
4 Peter Vlaarkamp 1948 AV Castricum 37.22
5 Anton van Rooij 1953 AV Castricum 39.16
6 A. van Tol 1944 Leiden Atletiek 39.18
7 Kees van Lent 1951 Suomi 39.22
8 Gerard Lijnzaad 1955 AV '23 41.21
9 Ge Sinnige 1952 DEM 41.31
10 Cor v. Iperen 1946 Veteranen Ned 42.05
11 Frank van Ammers 1952 Zaanland 42.11
12 Jan van Hout 1949 DEM 42.40
13 Piet van Amsterdam 1949 Loopgroep PK 43.15
14 Peter Zwart 1952 KAV Holland 43.26
15 Robin Willems 1953 Amsterdam 43.50
16 John Jongboom 1941 AV Haarlem 43.53
17 Nico Brantjes 1948 Uitgeest 44.15
18 Jos Molleman 1949 Startbaan 44.55
19 Pierre van den Berg 1944 Startbaan 45.21
20 Arnold van Velthoven 1949 Loopservice.nl 46.43
21 Bas de Bruijn 1948 Haarlemmermeer 47.30
22 Jos Schurgens 1947 Suomi 47.33
23 Hans Nieuwenhuijse 1946 Startbaan 47.45
24 Martin Jansen 1946 DEM 51.11
25 Bert Kerkvliet 1941 Leiden Atletiek 51.30
26 Wiro van Oorsouw 1953 Driehuis Nh 51.35
27 Alfons Knijn 1952 Phanos 52.19
28 Rob Groenenberg 1954 Haarlemmermeer 52.45
29 Arie Blom 1944 NEA Volharding 1.09.59
jongens jun AB + neo 2,5 km
1 Barend Odijk 1988 KAV Holland 10.52
2 Christiaan van Os 1986 Suomi 11.01
3 Tim van Wechem 1988 Phanos 11.17
4 Wouter Hordijk 1986 Haarlemmermeer 11.28
5 Niels Crama 1988 Suomi 11.43
6 Koen Aberkrom 1988 Suomi 11.58
7 Rutger van Oostrum 1988 Loopgroep PK 12.06
8 Daan Lips 1989 Suomi 12.12
jongens jun CD 2,5 km
1 Maxim Moinat 1991 Haarlemmermeer 11.28
2 Ronald Poel 1991 DEM 11.29
3 Mathijs Wiggers 1992 AV Haarlem 11.33
4 Cor Bollemeyer 1991 AV Castricum 11.40
5 Kasper Neeleman 1991 Haarlemmermeer 12.18
6 Martijn Kamps 1991 KAV Holland 12.20
7 Koen Amse 1990 DEM 12.23
8 Lars Rademaker 1993 Haarlemmermeer 12.24
9 Tim Overkleeft 1991 KAV Holland 12.30
10 Dani┘l Lam 1994 Haarlemmermeer 12.42
11 Stef de Boer 1992 Haarlemmermeer 12.46
12 Krijn Schagen 1992 AV Castricum 12.48
13 Joris Hollander 1993 Limmen 13.01
14 Nick Sinnege 1992 AV Castricum 13.02
15 Gijs van den Burg 1991 Haarlemmermeer 13.14
16 Ricardo Olivier 1991 DEM 13.22
17 Machiel Smits 1993 KAV Holland 13.42
18 Vester van Heijningen 1994 KAV Holland 13.42
19 Sibren de Weerd 1992 AV Castricum 13.43
20 Luuk Oudendijk 1993 Suomi 13.48
21 Milan de blok 1994 AV Haarlem 13.52
22 Jasper Weber 1992 Suomi 14.10
23 Roy Janssen 1992 KAV Holland 14.43
24 Yorick Berkel 1993 KAV Holland 14.45
25 Martijn van Osch 1994 Suomi 14.48
26 Michel Slebos 1994 Suomi 15.10
27 Daniel Slats 1993 Driehuis 15.22
28 Stan Putman 1994 Suomi 15.23
29 Laurens Kamps 1994 KAV Holland 15.53
30 Vincent Witmond 1992 AV Haarlem 15.55
31 Hidde Koot 1994 KAV Holland 16.01
32 Casper Mooij 1995 Velsen Zuid 17.13
33 Noud Bruin 1994 KAV Holland 18.40
34 Thomas van Dijk 1993 Suomi 18.46
jongens pupillen
1 Stijn de Ruijter AV Castricum 4.54
2 Chris van Hensbergen Suomi 4.58
3 Daniel Donse Haarlemmermeer 5.01
4 Wessel Koot KAV Holland 5.00
5 Siem Boot AV Haarlem 5.10
6 Ivar Moinat AV Haarlem 5.13
7 Ivo Bodin Suomi 5.34
8 Pieter Slebos Suomi 5.54
9 Steven Al KAV Holland 5.57
10 Casper van Dijk Suomi 6.04
11 Daan de Ruig Suomi 6.05
12 Ruben Hazeleger Heemstede 6.35
13 Siebe Koot KAV Holland 7.32
14 Maarten Slebos Driehuis 8.12
vrouwen 6,8 km
1 Kristijna Loonen 1970 Phanos 23.42
2 Esther van Heerde 1974 KAV Holland 25.28
3 Inge de Jong 1976 Zaanland 25.40
4 Ilonka Betjes-Langeber 1972 Lycurgus 27.00
5 Josette Schoenmakers 1971 KAV Holland 29.42
6 Michelle Collingham 1973 KAV Holland 29.48
7 Bianca Wagner 1974 Suomi 32.10
8 Dionne v. Hoolwerff 1989 DEM 34.28
9 Ineke Klappe 1974 DEM 39.13
V35 6,8 km
1 Marianne van de Linde 1962 AAC 25.09
2 Petra Boorsma 1970 Phanos 26.31
3 Ingrid Dekker 1965 Haarlemmermeer 27.43
4 W. Holstvoogd 1970 Lycurgus 28.12
5 Ria Stam 1954 AV Castricum 28.19
6 Astrid de Groot 1965 Zaanland 29.14
7 Martine Bodemann 1954 KAV Holland 30.34
8 Judith van der Laken 1965 Veteranen Ned 30.53
9 Geertje van der Sterre 1965 Veteranen Ned 30.56
10 Anneke Lam-Witt 1966 Haarlemmermeer 31.12
11 Katinka van Brakel 1970 Phanos 31.16
12 Caroline Groenhof 1964 KAV Holland 31.39
13 Trix Smid 1963 KAV Holland 32.21
14 Annemarie van Rookhuiz 1964 DEM 32.55
15 Leontine Dieben 1955 KAV Holland 33.04
16 Mieke Welp-Rijs 1958 DEM 33.13
17 Thea Smittenaar-Bas 1956 KAV Holland 33.37
18 Geline Mecking 1961 Diemen 33.54
19 Elise Vriend 1960 KAV Holland 33.56
20 Janny Stoke KAV Holland 34.04
21 Dolinda Olivier 1962 DEM 35.16
22 Els Verholt 1945 AKU 37.24
23 Claudia Schlax 1966 Loopservice.nl 37.25
24 Ans Duin-Schweitzer 1958 DEM 38.32
25 Ingeborg Nas 1967 DEM 40.06
26 Edith Bergman 1970 Spaarndam 42.03
27 JocÚ Gankema 1960 Haarlem 43.24
meisjes jun AB + neo 2,5 km
1 Jessie Geel 1990 DEM 13.26
2 Sandra Korstjens 1988 DEM 13.36
3 Anne Hillebrand 1989 DEM 14.15
meisjes jun CD 2,5 km
1 Boukje van der Weiden 1991 Leiden Atletiek 13.11
2 Annemiek Hoogendoorn 1993 Haarlemmermeer 15.33
3 Brenda Weber 1991 Suomi 16.06
4 Odile Janssen 1993 KAV Holland 16.34
5 Priscilla Warink 1992 Suomi 16.44
6 Linda Hartman 1991 Suomi 18.35
meisjes pupillen
1 Femke van der Pal Zaanland 5.08
2 Shehrazade Ijadaoun AV Haarlem 5.14
3 Esther Kiel AV Haarlem 5.32
4 Ilona Poel DEM 5.36
5 Xanthe de Bont Phanos 5.37
6 Jeske van der Pal Zaanland 5.39
7 Pauline Slebos Suomi 5.55
8 Mischa van Baarle KAV Holland 6.06
9 Manon Blok Suomi 6.07
10 Esmee Mooy Velsen-Zuid 6.55
11 Carlijn Kok Driehuis 6.57
12 Mariska Poel DEM 7.21
recreant 6,8 km
1 Martijn Beunk 1974 Velserbroek 32.23
recreant 9,9, km
1 Majoie Hemelaar 1972 Haarlem 44.51


Bovenkant pagina
Startpagina Runnersworld crosss
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 01.11.2014