Kennemer Cross Cup, 2005 - 2006

wedstrijd -3
11 december 2005
Haarlemmermeercross
Hoofddorp
org. av Haarlemmermeer


jongens pupillen 1.5 km
1 Maarten van der Winden 1995 Haarlemmermeer 6.06
2 Daniel Donse Haarlemmermeer 6.12
3 Chris van Hensbergen 1995 Suomi 6.24
4 Siem Boot AV Haarlem 6.26
5 Luke van der Vooren Haarlemmermeer 6.27
6 Marnix Bockstael Haarlemmermeer 6.28
7 Ivar Moinat Haarlemmermeer 6.33
8 Jesse Schuuring 1996 Haarlemmermeer 6.38
9 Ivo Bodin Suomi 7.03
10 Joris Bodin Suomi 7.13
11 Martijn van der Kammen Haarlemmermeer 7.20
12 Casper van Dijk Suomi 7.27
13 Stiven Al KAV Holland 7.41
14 Bernon Koutstaal Suomi 7.47
15 Joris Smeets Naarden 7.51
16 Timo Brandehof Haarlemmermeer 8.52
meisjes pupillen 1.5 km
1 Shehrazade Ijadaoun Haarlemmermeer 6.18
2 Maxine Lourenburg 1995 Haarlemmermeer 6.43
3 Luka Jansen AV '23 6.48
4 Jaimie van Tholl AV '23 6.53
5 Danhne Willems AV '23 6.58
6 Xanthe de Bont Phanos 7.34
7 Ivanka Groenenberg 1998 Haarlemmermeer 7.54
8 Jessie Lourenburg 1998 Haarlemmermeer 8.11
9 Nikki Heskes Haarlemmermeer 8.27
10 Tamara Otten Haarlemmermeer 21.05
jongens jun CD 2.5 km
1 Ronald Poel DEM 9.27
2 Mathijs Wiggers 1992 Haarlemmermeer 9.28
3 Maxim Moinat Haarlemmermeer 9.38
4 Martijn Kamps KAV Holland 9.42
5 Casper Mantje Suomi 9.55
6 Ricardo Olivier DEM 10.11
7 Kasper Neeleman 1991 Haarlemmermeer 10.13
8 Lars Rademaker 1993 Haarlemmermeer 10.18
9 Ayoub Benchaabane 1992 Atos 10.20
10 Krijn Schagen AV Castricum 10.22
11 Ian van der Meer Haarlemmermeer 10.24
12 Daniel Lam Haarlemmermeer 10.28
13 Machiel Smits 1993 KAV Holland 10.44
14 Stef de Boer Haarlemmermeer 10.46
15 Max Patijn Hoofddorp 10.47
16 Nick Sinnige AV Castricum 10.48
17 Jeroen Teeuwen 1992 Haarlemmermeer 11.02
18 Roy Jansen KAV Holland 11.31
19 Stefan Poel Heemskerk 11.35
20 Jules de Bont Phanos 11.39
21 Luc Tukker 1994 Hoofddorp 11.45
22 Milan de Blok Haarlemmermeer 11.56
23 Sjors Tukker 1992 Haarlemmermeer 11.57
24 Scott Roos 1993 Haarlemmermeer 12.06
25 Jeroen van Tubergen Haarlemmermeer 12.07
26 Ramin Rezai Haarlemmermeer 12.07
27 Vincent Witmond AV Haarlem 13.12
28 Laurens Kamps KAV Holland 13.21
29 Rafael Heredia Phanos 14.07
30 Jari de Groot 1994 Haarlemmermeer 14.59
31 Tim Sinnige AV Castricum 15.17
32 Thomas van Dijk Suomi 17.05
meisjes jun CD 2.5 km
1 Katinka Becker AV Haarlem 10.53
2 Boukje van der Weijden Leiden Atletiek 11.43
3 Annemiek Hoogendoorn Haarlemmermeer 12.29
4 Odile Jansen KAV Holland 13.36
5 Christy Patijn Hoofddorp 13.41
6 Willemijn van der Wind 1992 Haarlemmermeer 13.41
7 Prisalla Warink Suomi 13.58
8 Daphne de Wit Haarlemmermeer 14.09
jongens jun AB + neo 2.5 km
1 Marinus Winters KAV Holland 8.25
2 Pascal Visser 1989 Haarlemmermeer 8.31
3 Twan van Vastenhoven 1989 Haarlemmermeer 8.39
4 Tim van Wechem 1988 Phanos 8.54
5 Rik Verweij Haarlemmermeer 8.56
6 Christiaan van Os Suomi 9.09
7 Wouter Hordijk Haarlemmermeer 9.24
8 Wouter Spaans Haarlemmermeer 9.41
9 Rutger van Oostrum 1988 Loopgroep PK 9.46
10 Koen Amse DEM 9.49
11 Jasper van der Winden 1990 Haarlemmermeer 9.57
12 Jacco van der Weijden Leiden Atletiek 10.06
13 Tomas Donse Haarlemmermeer 10.11
14 Jan-Paul Roeland Haarlemmermeer 10.15
15 Paul Bonnema Haarlemmermeer 10.19
16 Kars van der Weijden Leiden Atletiek 11.22
17 Frank Bonnema Haarlemmermeer 13.05
18 Ruben Hussaarts Haarlemmermeer 16.05
meisjes jun AB + neo 2.5 km
1 Sandra Korstjens DEM 10.34
2 Jessie Geel DEM 10.42
3 Natascha van Neck Atos 10.43
4 Anne Hillebrand DEM 12.06
5 Dieke Klijn 1989 Haarlemmermeer 12.51
vrouwen 5 km
1 Esther van Heerde 1974 KAV Holland 19.56
2 Inge de Jong Zaanland 20.34
3 Jane Boddy 1988 KAV Holland 21.06
4 Ilonka Betjes-Langeber 1972 Lycurgus 21.09
5 G.I. Boomsma 1971 KAV Holland 21.46
6 Sanaa May Swart 1971 AV '23 22.07
7 Michelle Collingham 1973 KAV Holland 23.03
8 Jolice van den Berg 1987 Haarlemmermeer 23.19
9 Sophie Veenstra 1987 Haarlemmermeer 24.14
10 Ineke Klappe 1974 DEM 27.29
11 Manoeska Hoogzaad 1973 Suomi 27.30
12 Dionne van Hoolwerff DEM 28.02
13 Loes Balm KAV Holland 28.40
14 Neeltje Stoop 1977 Tilburg 32.33
V35 5 km
1 Kristijna Loonen 1970 Phanos 18.23
2 Petra Boorsma 1970 Phanos 21.08
3 Ingrid Dekker 1965 Haarlemmermeer 21.28
4 W Holstvoogd 1970 Lycurgus 22.02
5 Ria Stam 1954 AV Castricum 22.13
6 Mascha Kunst 1968 KAV Holland 22.46
7 Bianca Jansen 1970 KAV Holland 22.50
8 Ineke Kosse 1959 Phanos 22.58
9 Gemma van Nijnanten 1962 Loopgr Aart Stigter 23.04
10 Martine Bodemann KAV Holland 23.53
11 Auke van Heuzen 1960 KAV Holland 24.24
12 Judith vd Laken Vet Ned 24.59
13 Trix Smid 1963 KAV Holland 25.20
14 Heidi van de Marel Haarlem 25.59
15 Geline Mecking AV '23 26.05
16 Elise Vriend 1960 KAV Holland 26.13
17 Mireille de Weerdt 1964 Haarlem 26.15
18 Annemarie van Rookhuiz 1964 DEM 26.33
19 Mieke Welp-Rijs 1958 DEM 26.34
20 Dolinda Olivier 1962 DEM 26.35
21 Astrio Barnhoorn KAV Holland 26.58
22 Linda van Galen 1966 KAV Holland 27.13
23 Vera Raadsen Loopservice Ned 27.31
24 Els Verhoff Amsterdam 28.39
25 Claudie Schax Loopservice Ned 28.54
26 Mirza van Eck-Loman 1966 KAV Holland 29.19
27 Ytje Stap Haarlemmermeer 29.25
28 Anneke Lam-Witt Haarlemmermeer 29.59
29 Ans Duin-Schweitzer 1958 DEM 31.18
mannen 10 km
1 Adnan Naanaa 1980 AAC 33.42
2 Pieter van der Luijt 1982 Leiden Atletiek 34.08
3 Gaber Bahnas Amsterdam 34.37
4 Eric Borg 1967 MPM 34.49
5 David 1971 Amsterdam Zuidoost 35.27
6 Merlijn Trouw 1971 Phanos 35.39
7 Stefan van der Pols 1967 NSL 35.52
8 Rik Groenendijk 1980 Haarlemmermeer 35.59
9 Christiaan Bosselaar 1982 KAV Holland 36.29
10 Joost de Klerk 1980 Phanos 36.45
11 André Diemeer 1983 DEM 37.00
12 Mister John Haarlem 37.03
13 Martin Breedijk 1968 Phanos 37.05
14 Cees van Leenen 1966 Loopgroep PK 37.41
15 Bas Kors 1985 Suomi 37.55
16 Herman Leeman 1969 Vet Ned 37.59
17 Dennis van Bakel 1971 Haarlemmermeer 38.09
18 A. Ritsma 1967 Lycurgus 38.34
19 Fabian Ernst Haarlemmermeer 38.37
20 Michiel van Burink 1986 Zaanland 38.51
21 Marcel de Graaf 1967 KAV Holland 39.22
22 Pieter Westers 1975 Leiden Atletiek 39.41
23 Sjaak Betjes 1968 Lycurgus 39.48
24 Jack van de Walle 1982 Suomi 39.54
25 Jacco Heyblok 1973 DEM 40.07
26 Elmar Kal 1988 KAV Holland 40.11
27 Bart Kieftenbeld 1966 Suomi 40.23
28 Nico Koster 1972 Amstelveen 40.29
29 J.F.L. te Peele 1969 Phanos 40.35
30 Konrad Wiebenga 1969 Startbaan 41.20
31 Rene Vermeulen 1970 Haarlemmermeer 41.22
32 Remco Metselaar 1969 AV Aalsmeer 41.27
33 Marcel Koster 1967 Suomi 42.46
34 Kees Krijgsman 1967 Haarlemmermeer 42.57
35 Reinout Laanstra 1971 AV Haarlem 44.06
36 Vincent Tunzi Haarlemmermeer 44.07
37 Hans Fischer 1969 Loopgr Aart Stigter 44.45
38 Maarten van der Graaf 1969 Amsterdam 45.08
39 Hans Kors 1987 Suomi 45.10
40 Ruud Koster 1971 Uithoorn 45.32
41 Paul Rietveld KAV Holland 45.33
42 Arnold Kok 1968 KAV Holland 45.54
43 Paul Ruijgrok 1971 Haarlemmermeer 46.48
44 Jeroen Peeters 1969 AV Haarlem 47.29
45 Jan Kees van der Leek 1967 Suomi 47.37
46 Arjan Vink 1969 KAV Holland 48.01
47 Douwe Woudstra 1968 Amsterdam 49.49
48 Jacco de Ruijter 1977 Haarlemmermeer 50.28
49 Geert 1978 Haarlemmermeer 51.06
50 Robin de Weerdt 1970 Haarlem 52.17
51 Jan Peters 1968 Bodegraven 54.00
52 Roger Ravelli 1966 Amsterdam 55.20
53 Leroy Alberts Haarlem 55.22
54 T. van Wees 1990 Haarlem 55.52
55 G van Huiden 1967 Hoofddorp 56.58
M40 10 km
1 T Brouwer De Koning 1961 Leiden Atletiek 35.11
2 Bart Boogaard KAV Holland 36.00
3 Jaap Duyvenvoorde 1963 Leiden Atletiek 36.02
4 E. Aardenburg 1962 DEM 37.35
5 Rene van Ravenzwaaij AAC 38.31
6 Steven Lermerberry 1963 Haarlemmermeer 38.48
7 Martijn Hiensch 1964 Phanos 39.28
8 B P Kerkvliet 1961 Leiden Atletiek 40.17
9 Albert Handgraaf 1964 Suomi 40.40
10 Ger van Henten 1962 Suomi 40.44
11 Alexander Molendijk Suomi 41.01
12 John 't Hoen 1965 Haarlemmermeer 41.09
13 Marco de Boer 1965 Suomi 41.17
14 Frank Peeters 1964 AV Haarlem 41.29
15 Cor van Baar 1961 Hoofddorp 41.39
16 Ruud van Wees 1963 Haarlem 41.46
17 Adrie Tol 1963 AV Haarlem 42.13
18 Erik Luyf 1962 Suomi 44.10
19 Carolusl Olivier 1961 DEM 44.14
20 Gerard Grabijn 1964 Haarlemmermeer 44.36
21 Martin Jansen 1964 Suomi 44.42
22 Dick Hulsbosch Suomi 47.26
23 Paul de Graaf Suomi 47.52
24 Wilfred de Groot KAV Holland 49.18
25 Dirk Hogervorst 1963 Noordwijkerhout 49.25
26 André de Krijger 1965 AV Haarlem 53.36
27 Hr Minus 1963 Amsterdam 55.40
M45 10 km
1 Peter Burger 1958 AV Castricum 37.07
2 Frank Gallagher Haarlemmermeer 37.25
3 Peter ter Sluis 1957 AV Castricum 37.53
4 Ron Jansen 1960 Phanos 38.48
5 Gerard van Lent 1956 Suomi 38.59
6 Kees Elsinga 1957 AV '23 39.51
7 George Poel DEM 40.08
8 Dirk van Weelden Phanos 41.06
9 Ad van Munster 1960 Loopgr Aart Stigter 41.07
10 Ben de Goede 1958 Trias 41.10
11 Joop Sinnige 1960 AV Castricum 41.50
12 H. Numan 1960 DEM 42.04
13 Aike Dirkzwager 1959 KAV Holland 42.08
14 Rob Zondewan AV Castricum 42.32
15 Bob Spoor 1959 Suomi 44.24
16 Peter van der Winden 1960 Haarlemmermeer 44.48
17 John van der Aart 1958 Bennebroek 45.11
18 Vincent Haaker 1959 Badhoevedorp 45.23
19 Jacob Mostaard 1958 Haarlemmermeer 45.42
20 Jeroen Hijstek 1958 Nieuw Vennep 45.51
21 Sjaak Smit AV '23 46.52
22 Jolt Bosma 1958 AV Haarlem 47.48
23 Peter Smits 1960 KAV Holland 49.43
24 Rolf X Vet Ned 49.46
25 Paul Wiering 1956 AV '23 49.52
26 Marcel Kuhlman 1958 KAV Holland 52.23
27 Tom Hackmann KAV Holland 52.38
28 Luc van Leeuwen 1959 Amsterdam 57.36
29 Kees Heynis Loopservice Ned 59.55
M50 Tijd
1 Henk van Velzen 1952 Leiden Atletiek 37.46
2 Jaap Velserboer 1953 Vet Ned 39.02
3 C.H.M. Wijts 1954 NSL 39.59
4 Henk Schaap 1947 Haarlemmermeer 40.10
5 Bert Vink DEM 41.03
6 Peter Vlaarkamp 1948 AV Castricum 41.18
7 Anton van Rooij 1953 AV Castricum 41.40
8 Menno van Stralen 1954 DEM 41.42
9 K de Leth AAC 41.53
10 Peter Tock 1953 Vet Ned 42.54
11 Rene Hondema 1953 DEM 43.16
12 Edo Nugteren 1954 Haarlemmermeer 43.17
13 Kees van Lent Suomi 43.36
14 Rudolf Revers 1954 Haarlemmermeer 43.49
15 Gerard Lijnzaad 1955 AV '23 44.46
16 J. van Tiel 1955 DEM 45.20
17 Jan van Hout 1949 DEM 45.55
18 Peter Bartels 1953 Atos 46.20
19 Paul van Leeuwen Leidschendam 46.44
20 Pieter Landstra 1955 Vet Ned 47.16
21 Jan Snaathorst Haarlem 47.40
22 Robin Willems 1953 AV '23 48.09
23 Jos Molleman 1949 Startbaan 48.15
24 Jos Akkermans 1950 Haarlemmermeer 48.18
25 Koos Kiers 1946 Suomi 48.28
26 Bas Kamps KAV Holland 50.45
27 Kees van den Berg 1954 AV '23 51.01
28 Rob van Wageningen Nieuw-Vennep 52.03
29 Rinus Bronkhorst DEM 54.16
30 Ben Groenedijk 1955 Hoofddorp 55.25
31 Rien de Groot 1951 KAV Holland 55.35
32 Simon Balm KAV Holland 56.52
33 Alfons Knijn Phanos 58.43
M60 10 km
1 Nico Brakenhoff 1944 AV Castricum 43.01
2 John Jongboom 1941 AV Haarlem 47.11
3 Pierre van den Berg 1944 Startbaan 52.44
4 Nico Cobelens 1934 KAV Holland 56.04
5 Arie Blom 1944 NEA Volharding 1.13.46
mannen trim 2.5 km
1 Timo Haaker Badhoevedorp 14.38
mannen trim 5 km
1 Frank Vulker Leiden 17.47
2 Wim Schoots Amsterdam 21.10
3 Pim van de Horst Hoofddorp 22.08
4 Ivo Sohl Haarlem 23.04
5 Aimo Pieterse Hoofddorp 23.23
6 Rob van der Kammen Hoofddorp 24.12
7 A van der Plaat Nieuw Vennep 24.55
8 Feperib BarBarn Amsterdam 25.07
9 Robbert van de Ven Hoofddorp 25.25
10 John Berkhout Hoofddorp 25.41
11 Paul Koutstaal Haarlem 26.07
12 Martijn Beunk Velserbroek 26.28
13 meneer Dirk Hoofddorp 26.35
14 Robert vd Zwan Leidschendam 27.28
15 Karel Bockstael Hoofddorp 28.02
16 Andre van den Hoed Hoofddorp 29.02
17 Lois Zwaneveld Hillegom 32.26
18 Herman van der Meijden amsterdam 51.25
vrouwen trim 5 km
1 Margriet de Beus Haarlem 24.17
2 Evelyn van Kampen Leiden 26.29
3 Christine Rubeling Heemstede 26.41
4 Marianne Castricum 27.03
5 Marjette Schaap Haarlem 27.10
6 Irene van Dam Velserbroek 29.16
7 Margaret Henrich Hoofddorp 29.45
8 Mildred Ebbinge 1956 Haarlem 30.01
9 Lineke Dogger Hoofddorp 31.38
10 Pauline Beversluis Haarlem 33.26
11 Flora Visscher Hoofddorp 34.30
12 Annie Schrijvers Hoofddorp 34.31
mannen trim 10 km
1 Thomas Miedema Amsterdam 35.48
2 Sjaak van de Linden Hoofddorp 43.23
3 Michel Twaalfhoven Nieuwkoop 43.29
4 Rut Wakker Overveen 43.57
5 Henry van Essen Krommenie 44.20
6 Arnold Kok 1965 Haarlem 44.30
7 Thij Vissers Hoofdorp 45.24
8 Laurens Haenen Haarlem 45.36
9 Arend-Jan van Lent Delft 46.33
10 Stephan de Vilder 1965 Haarlem 46.54
11 Grietus Wiggers Hoofddorp 47.28
12 Peter van Leeuwen Amsterdam 47.39
13 Mark Hoogland Beverwijk 48.04
14 Rody Schiffer Haarlem 48.31
15 Joost Haarlem 48.44
16 M Lek 48.49
17 Matti Groot Amsterdam 49.01
18 Paul Moeskops Heemstede 49.04
19 Frans Beunk Haarlem 49.26
20 Harry Weijers Hoofddorp 49.28
21 Bart Scholtus Nieuw Vennep 49.41
22 Jan Verbeij Hoofddorp 50.04
23 Paul Schermerhorn Uithoorn 51.04
24 Allan Henrich Hoofddorp 52.00
25 Arie Wijnhout Lisserbroek 52.08
26 Koen Rooks Almere 52.18
27 Hans Nieuwenhuijse 1946 Amsterdam ZO 52.51
28 Richard Rijbeek Haarlem 52.57
29 Bert Kijlstra 53.52
30 Marcel Lagerweij Nieuw-Vennep 54.29
31 Toer van den Berg Diemen 54.39
32 Peter Steffers Velserbroek 55.12
33 Johan Tukker 1957 Hoofddorp 55.27
34 ERik Berkhof Haarlem 55.30
35 Jos van Haeringen 1987 Nieuw Vennep 55.40
36 Ad Klaassen 1954 Hoofddorp 56.28
37 Arno Belien Santpoort 57.01
38 Mennolt Bunjes Leimuiden 57.19
39 Sjaak van Kesteren Lisse 57.31
40 Wiro van Oorsouw 1953 Driehuis Nh 57.54
41 Pieter Winters Den Haag 58.20
42 Bart Witmond Haarlem 59.20
43 Bob Thijssen Hoofddorp 1.00.12
44 Fernand Fens Uithoorn 1.01.07
45 Manuel Becerra 1944 Haarlem 1.03.31
vrouwen trim 10 km
1 Marjolein Spaargaren Nieuw Vennep 51.03
2 Sabina Bles Haarlem 54.46
3 Janny Stoke Heemstede 57.34
4 Tessa de Kolf Nieuw Vennep 59.54
5 Jolanda Took Assendelft 1.00.49
6 Debby van Leeuwen Almere 1.01.15
7 Geri Wouters Assendelft 1.01.55


Bovenkant pagina
Startpagina Runnersworld crosss
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 01.11.2014